Key Benefits:
On 12 June 2013 (State 1 Er July 2015)
The Federal Office of Agriculture (OFAG)
Having regard to art. 4, para. 3, and 9, para. 3, of the order of 7 December 1998 on propagating material 1 ,
Stops:
The schedules to this Order include the following catalogues and lists:
Catalog/List |
Annex |
|
|
1. Of which the production, certification and marketing of seed as certified equipment is permitted |
Annex 1, list A |
2. Whose production and certification of seeds, but not their marketing, are allowed |
Annex 1, list B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Whose certification and marketing of propagating material as certified equipment is permitted |
Annex 8, list A |
2. Of which the production and marketing of propagating material as standard equipment is permitted |
Annex 8, list B |
|
|
|
|
The order of 7 December 1998 on the catalogue of varieties 1 Is repealed.
1 [ RO 1999 429 , 2000 626, 2004 2711, 2012 2835]
This order shall enter into force on 1 Er July 2013.
(art. 1, let. (a)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Remarks |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
1. Oats / Avena sativa L. |
|||
Ebony |
1990 |
Black-grained Oats, Spring Form |
134 |
President |
2003 |
White-grain Oats, Spring Form |
156 |
2. Orge/ Hordeum vulgare L. |
|||
Estérel |
1997 |
Fall shape, 6 rows |
131 |
Eunova |
2001 |
Spring shape, 2 rows |
154 |
Jasmin |
1996 |
Fall shape, 2 rows |
120 |
Landi |
1997 |
Fall shape, 6 rows |
150 |
Plate |
1993 |
Fall shape, 6 rows |
54 |
3. Seigle/ Secale cereale L. |
|||
Picasso |
2000 |
Fall Shape |
84 |
4. Soft wheat (wheat) / Triticum aestivum L. |
|||
Albis |
1983 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Aletsch |
2004 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Allalin |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tatar |
2010 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Arbola |
1994 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Arina |
1981 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Arolla |
2003 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Ataro |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Balmi |
1994 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Bardan |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Camadra |
2012 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Cambrena |
2009 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Campanin |
2010 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Campioni |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Caral |
2014 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Carasso |
2005 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Caroti |
2010 |
Fall Shape |
266 |
Casana |
2006 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Cassia |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Cervino |
2011 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Chaumont |
2012 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Chasseral |
2012 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Camedo CH |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
CH Campala |
2008 |
Spring shape |
41 |
CH Claro |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
CH Combin |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
CH Matro |
2009 |
Spring shape |
41 |
CH Nara |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
CH Rubli |
2007 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Ciavena |
2013 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Cimetta |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Clivio |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Colmetta |
2015 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Corbetta |
2012 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Delloro |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Digana |
2011 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Fiorina |
2001 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Fluela |
2006 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Forel |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Galaxy |
1991 |
Fall Shape |
116 |
Greina |
1994 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Hanswin |
2013 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Harry |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
61 |
Jazzi |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Lambro |
2013 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Laurin |
2006 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Levis |
1997 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Logia |
2006 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Lona |
1994 |
Alternate Shape |
41 |
Lorenzo |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Luteus |
2010 |
Fall Shape |
266 |
Magno |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Mayen |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Moiry |
2013 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Molera |
1997 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Molinera |
2010 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Montalto |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Montdor |
2015 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Muretto |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Muveran |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Nadro |
2002 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Nendaz |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Orsino |
1997 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Orzival |
2010 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Pegassos |
1998 |
Fall Shape |
121 |
Piotta |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Pizol |
1997 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Pizza |
2013 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Poesie |
2015 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Pollux |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Prosa |
2011 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Rigi |
2004 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Runal |
1995 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Scaletta |
2005 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Scaro |
2006 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Segor |
2003 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Sella |
2007 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Sertori |
2009 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Siala |
2005 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Simano |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Soliat |
2010 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Stanga |
2011 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Suretta |
2009 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tamaro |
1992 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Taneda |
1997 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tanelin |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tengri |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Terri |
2010 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Terza |
1996 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tirone |
2002 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Titlis |
1996 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Togano |
2004 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Toronit |
1996 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Trovat |
2008 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Vanilnoir |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Vully |
2012 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Wiwa |
2005 |
Fall Shape |
56 |
Zinal |
2003 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
5. Refine / Triticum spelta L. |
|||
Alkor |
2002 |
56 |
|
Hubel |
1992 |
41 |
|
Lueg |
1990 |
41 |
|
Oberkulmer Rotkorn |
1948 |
41 |
|
Ostro |
1978 |
41 |
|
Sirino |
2004 |
56 |
|
Tauro |
2004 |
56 |
|
Titan |
2005 |
56 |
|
Zürcher Oberländer Rotkorn |
2012 |
56 |
|
6. Triticale/ X Triticosecale Wittm. |
|||
Bedretto |
2003 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Blenio |
2003 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Dorena |
2007 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Larossa |
2014 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Prader |
1997 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Sandro |
1992 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Timbo |
1998 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Trado |
1998 |
Alternate Shape |
41 |
Trialdo |
2011 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Tridel |
1994 |
Fall Shape |
41 |
Villars |
2013 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Usage Type * |
Review Region ** |
Precocity |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
7. Maïs/ Zea mays L. |
|||||
Banguy |
1996 |
M.G. M.E. |
N N |
Mid-late mid-late |
132 |
Ceresia |
2011 |
M.G./M.R. |
N |
Mid-early |
41 |
Delcampo |
2011 |
M.G. |
N |
Mid-late |
41 |
Delizia |
2009 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Farmgold |
2012 |
M.G. |
N |
Early |
255 |
Fox |
2013 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Gottardo KWS |
2014 |
M.G./M.R. |
N |
Early |
78 |
Maeva |
2006 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Poya |
2010 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Pralinia |
2008 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Quattro |
2015 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Stuard |
2007 |
M.G. |
N |
Early |
78 |
Suvitan |
2015 |
M.G. |
N |
Early |
41 |
Tiago |
2009 |
M.E. |
N |
Early |
41 |
* |
M. G.: |
Admission on the basis of approval tests as grain corn |
|||
MR. E.: |
Admission on the basis of approval tests as silage maize |
||||
** |
N: |
Aptitude for the main crop tested north of the Alps |
|||
S: |
Aptitude for the main crop tested south of the Alps |
||||
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Remarks |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
1. Soft wheat / Triticum aestivum L. |
|||
Cornera |
2006 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Quantum |
1998 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Turelli |
2006 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Toretta |
2008 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Valbona |
2007 |
Spring shape |
41 |
2. Triticale/ X Triticosecale Wittm. |
|||
Abaco |
1998 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Activo |
1998 |
Spring shape |
41 |
Vidor |
2007 |
Spring shape |
41 |
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of June 2, 2015, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2015 ( RO 2015 1765 ).
(art. 1, let. (b)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Remarks |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
|
Potatoes / Solanum tuberosum |
||||
Blaue St. Galler |
2007 |
Mid-early |
254 |
|
(art. 1, let. (c)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Remarks |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
1. Gramine/ Graminea |
|||
White Agrostide / Agrostis gigantea Roth |
|||
- |
|||
Vulpin of the Meadows / Alopecurus pratensis L. |
|||
Alopex |
2006 |
162 |
|
Vulpera |
1988 |
162 |
|
Fromental / Arrhenatherum elatius L. |
|||
- |
|||
Bromus catharticus / Bromus catharticus Vahl |
|||
- |
|||
Sitchensis / Sitchensis Trine. |
|||
- |
|||
Dactyl / Dactylis glomerata L. |
|||
Beluga |
2008 |
Late mid-late |
162 |
Foly |
2005 |
Late mid-late |
116 |
Greenly |
2005 |
Late mid-late |
116 |
Pizza |
2013 |
Late mid-late |
192 |
Prato |
1986 |
Late mid-late |
162 |
Reda |
1976 |
Early to mid-early |
162 |
High Fescas / Festuca arundinacea Schreber |
|||
Barolex |
2005 |
262 |
|
Belfine |
2005 |
162 |
|
Dulcia |
2005 |
116 |
|
Otaria |
2009 |
162 |
|
Sheep Fescas / Festuca ovina L. |
|||
- |
|||
Fescout of meadows / Festuca pratensis Hudson |
|||
Paradisia |
2007 |
162 |
|
Pardus |
2006 |
162 |
|
Pradel |
1998 |
162 |
|
Praniza |
2012 |
162 |
|
Preval |
1993 |
162 |
|
Tetrax |
2013 |
162 |
|
Red Fescc / Festuca rubra L. |
|||
- |
|||
Festulolium / X Festulolium braunii |
|||
Felovia |
2009 |
162 |
|
Ray-grass of Italy / Ray-Grass Westerwold / Lolium multiflorum Lam. |
|||
Ray-grass of Italy: |
|||
Alces |
2000 |
162 |
|
Axis |
1990 |
162 |
|
Caribou |
2005 |
162 |
|
Elreading |
1985 |
162 |
|
Elvis |
2012 |
263 |
|
Gemini |
2000 |
202 |
|
Lipurus |
1995 |
162 |
|
Meribel |
1995 |
202 |
|
Midas |
2011 |
162 |
|
Morunga |
2010 |
162 |
|
Oryx |
2000 |
162 |
|
Rabiosa |
2015 |
162 |
|
Rangifer |
2000 |
162 |
|
Zebra |
2011 |
162 |
|
Zebu |
2000 |
162 |
|
Ray-grass Westerwold : |
|||
Adrenalin |
2010 |
116 |
|
Peleton |
2001 |
192 |
|
Speedyl |
2001 |
116 |
|
English Ray-grass / Lolium perenne L. |
|||
Algira |
2013 |
Early |
162 |
Alligator |
2001 |
Late |
162 |
Allodia |
2013 |
Late |
162 |
Arara |
2007 |
Early |
162 |
Arcturus |
2013 |
Early |
162 |
Arolus |
2007 |
Early |
162 |
Artesia |
2006 |
Early |
162 |
Arvella |
2001 |
Early |
162 |
Arvicola |
1996 |
Early |
162 |
Calibra |
2001 |
Late |
192 |
Lacerta |
1996 |
Early |
162 |
Lipresso |
2001 |
Early |
182 |
Premium |
2001 |
Late |
21 |
Proton |
2001 |
Late |
192 |
Salamandra |
2001 |
Early |
162 |
Salmo |
2013 |
Early |
162 |
Soraya |
2012 |
Late |
162 |
Vercade |
2013 |
Early |
205 |
Vidalia |
2014 |
Late |
162 |
Hybrid Ray-grass / Lolium x boucheanum Kunth |
|||
Antilope |
1995 |
162 |
|
Daboya |
2010 |
162 |
|
Delicial |
2000 |
116 |
|
Dorcas |
1995 |
162 |
|
Ibex |
2000 |
162 |
|
Leonis |
2005 |
162 |
|
Marmota |
2001 |
162 |
|
Ocadia |
2010 |
162 |
|
Palmata |
2011 |
162 |
|
Redunca |
1995 |
162 |
|
Rusa |
2000 |
162 |
|
Sorex |
2011 |
162 |
|
Floriole of the Meadows / Phleum pratense L. |
|||
Anjo |
2005 |
263 |
|
Comer |
1998 |
202 |
|
Verdi |
2004 |
192 |
|
Pasture of the meadows / Poa pratensis L. |
|||
Selista |
2014 |
162 |
|
Sepia |
2014 |
162 |
|
Oats yellowish / Trisetum flavescens L. |
|||
- |
|||
2. Legumes / Leguminosae |
|||
Corniculate Loter / Lotus corniculatus L. |
|||
- |
|||
White Lupin / Lupinus albus L. |
|||
- |
|||
Alfalfa / Medicago sativa L. |
|||
Cannelle |
2001 |
116 |
|
Filla |
2001 |
209 |
|
Fraver |
2001 |
209 |
|
Esparthis / Onobrychis viciifolia Scop. |
|||
Perdix |
2011 |
162 |
|
Perly |
1992 |
162 |
|
Protein Pois / Pisum sativum L. |
|||
- |
|||
Clover of Alexandria / Trifolium alexandrinum L. |
|||
Elite II |
2001 |
219 |
|
Tabor |
1980 |
For 1 single cut |
222 |
Winner |
2001 |
224 |
|
Purple clover / Trifolium pratense L. |
|||
Stur |
1999 |
Long duration, tetraploid |
162 |
Carbo |
2010 |
Long duration, tetraploid |
162 |
Corvus |
1999 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Dafila |
2008 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Formica |
1993 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Fregata |
2008 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Larus |
1999 |
Long duration, tetraploid |
162 |
Lestris |
2009 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Maro |
1998 |
Short duration, tetraploid |
228 |
Merula |
2004 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Merviot |
1988 |
Short duration, diploid |
202 |
Milvus |
1993 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Monaco |
2012 |
Short duration, diploid |
162 |
Pastor |
2011 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Pavo |
2003 |
Long duration, diploid |
162 |
Tedi |
1998 |
Short duration, tetraploid |
193 |
White clover / Trifolium repens L. |
|||
Apis |
2000 |
Big Leaves |
162 |
Beaumont |
2015 |
Big Leaves |
165 |
Bombus |
2000 |
Big Leaves |
162 |
Fiona |
2008 |
Big Leaves |
162 |
Hebe |
2000 |
Small to medium sheets |
139 |
Munida |
2014 |
Big Leaves |
162 |
Pepsi |
2009 |
Small to medium sheets |
192 |
Regal |
1987 |
Big Leaves |
231 |
Seminole |
1995 |
Big Leaves |
232 |
Vysocan |
2000 |
Small to medium sheets |
234 |
Persia's clover / Trifolium resupinatum L. |
|||
Lightning |
2001 |
219 |
|
Fabole / Vicia faba L. |
|||
- |
|||
3. Other forage species |
|||
- |
|||
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of June 2, 2015, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2015 ( RO 2015 1765 ).
(art. 1, let. (d)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
THC content ( D 9-tetrahydrocannabinol) |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
1. Chanvre/ Cannabis sativa |
|||
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
2. Soja/ Glycine max. |
||
Amandine |
2012 |
41 |
Aveline |
2005 |
41 |
Bagera |
2007 |
41 |
Batida |
2000 |
41 |
Cataline |
2007 |
41 |
Ceresia |
2000 |
41 |
Coraline |
2014 |
41 |
Estel |
2000 |
41 |
Falbala |
2013 |
41 |
Galicia |
2015 |
41 |
Gallec |
2000 |
41 |
Obelix |
2014 |
41 |
Opaline |
2009 |
41 |
Paradise |
2000 |
41 |
Pollux |
2012 |
41 |
Poya |
2000 |
41 |
Protéix |
2009 |
41 |
Protibus |
2013 |
41 |
Sierra |
2000 |
41 |
Tequila |
2014 |
41 |
Toliman |
2000 |
41 |
Turmaline |
2013 |
41 |
Toutatis |
2015 |
41 |
Vanessa |
2005 |
41 |
3. Colza/ Brassica napus L. (partim) |
||
V141OL |
2007 |
267 |
Splendor |
2005 |
167 |
4. Navte/ Brassica rapa L. var. Silvestris (Lam) Briggs |
||
- |
||
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of June 2, 2015, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2015 ( RO 2015 1765 ).
(art. 1, let. (e)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
- |
||
(art. 1, let. (f)
Description of the variety |
Registration |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
- |
||
(art. 1, let. (g)
Description of the variety |
Clone |
Synonym |
1. Porgrafts |
||
1.1 Apple ( Malus Mill.) |
||
J-OH-A |
||
J-TE-E |
||
J-TE-F |
||
M25 |
||
M26 |
||
M27 |
||
M9 |
Fleuren 56 |
|
M9 |
T-337 |
|
MM111 |
||
P-22 |
||
Semis Malus |
Bittenfelder |
|
Budagovski B9-B233 |
||
1.2 Poire ( Pyrus (L.) And coing ( Cydonia oblonga ) |
||
Coing Adams |
||
Coing BA29 |
||
Semis Pyrus |
Kirchensaller |
|
Coing C |
Peters |
|
Coing A-EMA |
||
1.3 Cherry ( Prunus avium ) |
||
Prunus avium F12/1 |
||
Prunus avium Alkavo |
||
Prunus Colt |
||
Prunus mahaleb |
||
Piku 1 Prunus |
||
GiSelA Prunus 6 |
||
Prunus GiSelA 5 |
||
1.4 Prune ( Prunus domestica ) , apricot ( Prunus armeniaca ) And fishing ( Persian Prunus ) |
||
Prunus Jaspi Fereley |
||
Prunus St. Julien W 61 |
||
Prunus St. Julien GF 655-2 |
||
Prunus cerasifera Myrobolana |
||
Prunus St. Julien A |
||
Prunus St. Julien Wangenheims |
||
Prunus St. Julien Typ Wädenswil |
||
WaVit Prunus |
||
2. Registries |
||
2.1 Apple ( Malus Mill.) |
||
Admiral |
||
Dalili |
||
Pineapple Reinette |
||
Ariwa |
||
Arlet |
||
Bellefleur |
Yellow |
|
Berlepsch Baron |
Red |
|
Rose of Bern |
||
Blauacher |
Wädenswil |
|
Bittenfelder Sämling |
||
Bohnapfel |
||
Boskoop |
Ordinary |
|
Boskoop |
Red |
|
Boskoop |
Schmitz-Hübsch |
|
Boskoop |
Bielaar |
|
Braeburn |
Hillwell |
|
Braeburn |
MaririRed |
|
Bramley's Seedling |
||
Brettacher |
||
Winning Reinette |
||
Cox Orange |
Korallo = T21 |
|
Cox Orange |
Kummer |
|
Delgollune-Delbard Jubilee |
||
Discovery |
||
Dülach Herbstrosenapfel |
||
Elstar |
||
Elstar |
Elshof |
|
Elstar |
Red Elstar |
|
Empire |
||
Engelberger Reinette |
||
Enterprise |
||
Fiesta |
||
Florina |
||
Frureru-Red Boy |
||
Gala |
Galaxy |
|
Gala |
Royal Gala |
|
Gala |
Schniga |
|
Gala |
Global |
|
Galmac |
||
CH 101 |
||
Gehrers Rambur |
||
Gewürzluikenapfel |
||
Glockenapfel |
||
Gloster |
||
Golden Delicious |
GD 85 |
|
Golden Delicious |
Reinders |
|
Golden Delicious |
Smoothee |
|
Golden Delicious |
Klon B |
|
Golden Orange |
||
Goldlane |
||
Queen of the Reinettes |
||
Queen of the Reinettes |
Red |
|
Goldreinette von Blenheim |
||
Goldstar |
||
Goro |
||
Grahams Jubiläumsapfel |
||
Granny Smith |
||
Grauer Hordapfel |
||
Gravensteiner |
Oeschberg |
|
Gravensteiner |
Rellstab |
|
Hauxapfel |
||
Heimenhofer |
||
Heisei Fuji |
||
Idared |
||
Iduna |
||
Ingrid Marie |
||
Jakob Fischer |
||
Jakon Lebel |
||
James Grieve |
Red |
|
Jerseyred |
||
Jonagold |
||
Jonagold |
Wilmuta |
|
Jonagold |
Novajo |
|
Jonagored |
(10313) |
|
Jonathan |
Watson |
|
Julyred |
||
Kanadareinette, Weisse |
||
Kardinal Bea |
||
Karneval |
||
Kaiser Willhelm |
||
Kidd's Orange |
||
White Transparent |
||
The Flamboyant |
||
Ladina |
||
Landsberger Reinette |
||
Leipferdinger Langstiel |
||
Liberty |
||
Linsenhofer Sämling |
||
Luna |
||
Macintosh Spur |
||
Maigold |
||
Marina |
||
Maunzenapfel |
||
Milwa |
||
Mira |
||
Moonlight |
||
Nela |
||
Ontario Reinette |
||
Opal |
||
Orion |
||
Otava |
||
Pilot |
||
Pinova |
||
Pinova |
Evelina (RoHo 3615) |
|
Piros |
||
Primerouge |
||
Prinz Albrecht von Preussen |
||
Rajka |
||
Reanda |
||
Red Delicious |
||
Redspring |
||
Reka |
||
Renora |
||
Remo |
||
René |
||
Resi |
||
Retina |
||
Rheinischer Krummstiel |
||
Rheinischer Krummstiel |
||
Rondo |
||
Rubinette Rafzubin |
||
Rubinette Rosso-Rafzubex |
||
Rubinola |
||
Saturn |
||
Sauergrauech |
Red |
|
Schneiderapfel |
||
Orange Switzerland |
||
Shalimar |
||
Sirius |
||
Solaris |
||
Spartan |
||
Stark Earliest |
||
Sternenreinette, rote |
||
Stina Lohmann |
||
Summerred |
||
Thurgauer Weinapfel |
||
Topaz |
||
Topaz |
Red |
|
Usterapfel |
||
Vista Bella |
||
Zuccalmaglioreinette |
||
Cripps Pink |
||
2.2 Poire ( Pyrus (L.) |
||
Abbot Fétel |
||
Alexander Lukas |
||
Anjou |
||
Benita |
||
Bayerische Weinbirne |
||
Bunte Julibirne |
||
Cascade |
||
Winning Bratbirne |
||
Champirac |
||
Clairgeaus Butterbirne |
||
Clapp's Liebling |
||
Comice |
||
Concorde |
||
Conference |
||
Conference |
M 202 |
|
Doping Philippsbirne |
||
Dr. Jules Guyot |
||
Knausbirne Scale |
||
Edel Crassane |
||
Early Morettini |
||
Trévoux Precoce |
||
General Leclerc |
||
Giffards Butterbirne |
||
Gräfin von Paris |
||
Gute Graue |
||
Gute Luise |
||
Hardenbridges |
||
Hardy |
Beurré Hardy |
|
Harrow Delight |
||
Harrow Sweet Cov |
||
Herzogin Elsa |
||
Beurré |
Bosc |
|
Karcherbirne |
||
Kirchensaller Mostbirne |
||
Knollbirne |
||
Köstliche von Charneu |
||
Luzerner Weinbirne |
||
Madame Verté |
||
Metzer Bratbirne |
||
Nägelische Birne |
||
Novembra (Nojabrskaja) |
||
Oberösterreichische Weinbirne |
||
Packhams Triumph |
||
Palmischbirne |
||
Birdbirne |
||
Paulsbirne |
||
Pastoren |
Curated |
|
Pierre Corneille |
||
President Heron |
||
Schöne Helene |
||
Schweizer Hose |
||
Prof Geisshirtle |
||
Sülibirne |
||
Theilersbirne |
||
Triumph v. Vienna |
||
Uta |
||
Valerac |
||
Verdi |
||
Wahlsche Schnapsbirne |
||
Wasserbirne, Schweizer |
||
Wilde Eierbirne |
||
Williams |
Williams Christ Red |
|
Williams |
Swiss Williams |
|
Winter Nelis |
||
2.3 Coing ( Cydonia oblonga ) |
||
Bereczki Birnenquitte |
||
Cydora Robusta |
||
Isfahan |
||
Konstantinopler Apfeldt |
||
Lescovas |
||
Portugiesische Birninquire |
||
Reas Mammouth |
||
Ronda |
||
Vranja |
||
2.4 Apricot ( Prunus armeniaca ) |
||
Bergeron |
||
Goldrich |
||
Harmass |
||
Harlayne |
||
Heido |
||
Königsaprikose Royal |
||
Kuresia |
||
Luizet |
||
Orangered |
||
Tardif of Tain |
||
Ungarische Beste |
||
2.5 Cherry ( Prunus avium ) |
||
Adelise-Masdel |
||
Adriana |
||
Badacsony |
||
Baschimeiri |
||
Basler Adler |
||
Basler Langstieler |
||
Bedel |
||
Benjaminler |
||
Bigarraux Souvenir de Charmes |
||
Burlat |
||
Büttners Rote Knorpelkirche |
||
Carmen |
||
Christiana |
||
Dönissens Gelbe Bernsteinkirsche |
||
Dollenseppler DE |
||
Earlise |
||
Englisch Morelle |
||
Gerema |
||
Giorgia |
||
Grace Star |
||
Grosse Prinzessinkirsche (Napoleon) |
||
Grosse Schwarze Knorpelkirche (Diemitz) |
||
Hallauer Aemli |
||
Hedelfinger Abels Späte |
||
Heidegger |
||
Hemmiker |
||
Hudson |
||
Karina |
||
Karneol |
||
Königin Hortense |
||
Kordia |
||
LastLampler |
||
Rabbits |
||
Ludwigs Frühe |
||
Magda |
||
Mandy |
||
Merchant |
||
Montmorency |
||
Morellenfeuer |
||
Morina |
||
Meched's Black |
||
Oktavia |
||
Regina |
||
Rigikirche (Lauerzer) |
||
Roter Lauber |
||
Safir |
||
Sam |
||
Samba |
||
Schattenmorelle |
||
Schauenburger |
||
Schneiders Späte Knorpel |
||
Schneiders Späte Knorpelkirche |
Nordwunder |
|
Skeena |
||
Somerset |
||
Star |
||
Starking Hardy Giant |
||
Stella |
||
Sumbigo |
(1440 CS) |
|
Sumele |
(1437 CS) Satin |
|
Summit |
||
Sumpaca Celeste |
||
Sumste/Samba |
||
Sunburst |
||
Sylvia |
||
Tamara |
||
Techlovan |
||
Valery Chkalov |
||
Vanda |
||
Sämling Webers |
||
Herzkirche Weisse |
||
Wölflinsteiner |
||
2.6 Fishing ( Persian Prunus ) |
||
Amsden |
||
Benedicte |
||
Crimsongold |
||
Fairhaven |
||
Kernechter vom Vorgebirge |
||
Nectared 4 |
||
Vignie fishery |
||
Red Haven |
||
Revita |
||
Roter Weinbergpfirsich |
||
South Haven |
||
Suncrest |
||
2.7 Prune ( Prunus domestica ) |
||
Anna Späth |
||
Aprimira |
||
Auerbacher |
||
Bellamira |
||
Belle of Paris |
||
Bühler Frühzwetschge |
||
Cacaks Fruchtbare |
||
Cacaks Frühe |
||
Cacaks Schöne |
||
Cacaks Späte |
||
Dabrowice |
||
Elena |
||
Ersinger Frühzwetschge |
||
Ersinger Frühzwetschge |
Typ Kiefer |
|
Fellenberg |
FAW 2 |
|
Fellenberg |
Grässli |
|
Fellenberg |
Richards Early |
|
Felsina |
||
Graf Althans Reineclaude |
||
Hanita |
||
Hauszwetschgen Rinklin |
||
Herman |
||
Joey |
||
Kirkes |
||
Löhrpflaume |
||
Mirabelle von Nancy |
||
Presenta |
||
Reineclaude of Oullins |
||
Green Reineclaude |
||
Tegera |
||
Katinka |
||
Kirkes |
||
Königin Viktoria |
||
Löhrpflaume |
||
Mirabelle von Nancy |
||
Miragrande |
||
Ontariopflaume |
||
Ortenauer |
||
Pitestan |
||
Pogauner |
||
Presenta |
||
President |
||
Reineclaude of Oullins |
||
Reineclaude, Grosse Grüne |
||
Rheingold |
||
Ruth Gerstetter |
||
Schönenberger Zwetschge |
||
Schwabs Frühzwetschge |
||
Tegera |
||
The Czar |
||
Tophitplus |
||
Topking |
||
Toptaste |
||
Valjevka |
||
Wangenheim |
||
Ziebartle |
Blue |
|
Ziebartle |
Yellow |
|
Zimmers |
||
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of 6 June 2014, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2014 ( RO 2014 1601 ).
(art. 1, let. (h)
Description of the variety |
Clone |
Synonym/Notes |
101.14 |
||
3 |
||
125 AA |
||
5 Gm |
||
161-49 |
||
198 |
||
3309 C |
||
111 |
||
143 |
||
144 |
||
173 |
||
RAC 1 |
||
5BB |
||
13-13 Gm |
||
13-21 Gm |
||
137 Wü |
||
48 We |
||
R 148 |
||
RAC 3 |
||
5C |
||
6-13 Gm |
||
6-16 Gm |
||
6-22 Gm |
||
Fercal |
||
ENTAV 242 |
||
Gravesac |
||
ENTAV 264 |
||
SO4 |
||
102 Wü |
||
18 Wü |
||
2 Gm |
||
2 Wü |
||
31 Op |
||
6-13 Gm |
||
762 |
||
R 78 |
||
Description of the variety |
Clone |
Synonym/Notes |
Amigne B |
||
RAC 32 |
||
Arvine B |
Little Arvine |
|
RAC 22 |
||
Carminoir N |
||
RAC 30 |
||
Chardonnay B |
||
ENTAV 76 |
||
RAC 17 |
||
RAC 26 |
||
RMW 95-1 |
||
Charmont B |
||
RAC 27 |
||
Chasselas B |
Gutedel |
|
ENTAV 31 |
||
RAC 4 |
||
RAC 5 |
||
RAC 6 |
||
RAC 7 |
||
RAC 8 |
||
Cornalin N |
Country Red/Landroter |
|
BAG 41 |
||
Diolinoir N |
||
RAC 16 |
||
RMW 1 |
||
Divico |
||
RAC 40 |
||
Doral B |
||
RAC 13 |
||
Galotta N |
||
RAC 29 |
||
Gamaret N |
||
RAC 14 |
||
Gamay N |
||
RAC 9 |
||
RAC 10 |
||
RAC 23 |
||
Gamay de Chaudenay N |
Färbertraube/Gamay teinturier |
|
RAC 37 |
||
Garanoir N |
||
RAC 15 |
||
Gewürztraminer RS |
Roter Traminer/Aromatic rose/Traminer |
|
RAC 25 |
||
RMW 97-43 |
||
White Humane B |
||
RAC 33 |
||
Red Humagne N |
||
RAC 38 |
||
Johanniter B |
||
FR 340 |
||
Mara N |
Provisional registration in accordance with Art. 9, para. 6, of the order of DEFR on vine plants (RS 916.151.3 ) |
|
RAC 31 |
||
Marsanne B |
Hermitage/Hermitage/White Marsanne |
|
RAC 35 |
||
RAC 36 |
||
Merlot N |
||
ENTAV 181 |
||
RAC 19 |
||
RAC 20 |
||
RAC 21 |
||
RMW 97-34 |
||
Müller-Thurgau B |
Rivaner |
|
FR1 |
||
FR2 |
||
FR3 |
||
RMW 50/30 |
||
Pinot White B |
Weissburgunder/Weisser Burgunder/Pinot bianco |
|
FR 70 |
||
RAC 28 |
||
Pinot gris G |
Grauburgunder/Pinot grigio/Malvoisie/Ruländer |
|
RAC 18 |
||
RMW 95-8 |
||
Pinot noir N |
Blauburgunder/Blauer Burgunder/Blauer Spätburgunder/Clevner/Frühburgunder/Klevner/ Pinot nero |
|
FAW 1 |
||
RAC 11 |
||
RAC 12 |
||
RMW 10 /5-5 |
||
RMW 89-3 |
||
RMW Classic |
||
RMW M891 |
||
RMW M903 |
||
Pinotage N |
||
48C |
||
Rheinriesling B |
Weisser Riesling |
|
R 52 |
||
Gm 239-25 |
||
White Savagnin B |
Heida/Païen/Weisser Traminer |
|
RAC 34 |
||
Solaris B |
||
FR 240-75 |
||
Sylvaner B |
Gros Rhine/Grüner Sylvaner/Johannisberg/Rhine/Silvaner |
|
RAC 39 |
||
Syrah N |
||
ENTAV 470 |
||
In addition to the multiplication material of the following varieties, it is also permissible to produce and market the propagating material of the plugins referred to in List A as standard equipment:
Description of the variety |
Synonym |
Aligoté B |
|
Highness B |
|
Ancelotta N |
|
Arneis B |
|
Aurora B |
|
Auxerrois B |
|
Bacchus B |
|
Bianca B |
|
Birstaler Muskat B |
|
Blauer St. Laurent N |
|
Bondola N |
|
Brachetto N |
|
Bronner B |
|
Buffalo N |
|
White Cabernet B |
VB 91-26-01 |
Cabernet dorsa N |
|
Cabernet franc N |
|
Cabernet Jura N |
|
Cabernet-Sauvignon N |
|
Cabertin N |
VB 91-26-17 |
Cardinal RG |
|
Cascade N |
|
Chambourcin N |
|
RS pink chasselas |
Gutedel Rot |
White Channel B |
|
Complete B |
|
Dakapo N |
|
Dirju Campbell early N |
|
Dornfelder N |
|
Dunkelfelder N |
|
Durize N |
|
Early Campbell N |
|
Elbling B |
|
Excelsior B |
|
Ferdinand of Lesseps B |
|
Freisa N |
|
Freisamer B |
Freiburger |
Gamay of Bouze N |
Färbertraube/Gamay teinturier |
Gamay Fréaux N |
Färbertraube/Gamay teinturier |
Ga Ga 48-12 N |
|
Gouais B |
Gwäss |
Himbertscha B |
|
Isabella N |
|
Kerner B |
|
Königliche Magdalenen |
|
Lafnetscha B |
|
Limberger N |
Blauer Lemberger/Blaufränkisch/Lemberger |
Leon Millot N |
|
Magliasina N |
|
Malbec N |
|
Marshal Foch N |
|
Mariafeld N |
|
Mater N |
|
Muscat with small white grains B |
Muscat White/Muscat en Valais |
Blue Muscat N |
|
Country B Muscat |
Moscato giallo/Muscat en Valais |
Muscat Olivier B |
|
Nero N |
|
New York B |
|
Ontario N |
|
Orion B |
|
Little Verdot N |
|
Perle von Csaba B |
|
Pinotin N |
VB 91-26-19 |
Pirovano 15 N |
|
Porza B |
|
Räuschling B |
|
Regent N |
|
Rèze B |
|
Riesling B |
Little Rhine |
Romulus B |
|
Roussanne B |
|
White Sauvignon B |
|
Grey Sauvignon G |
|
Savagnin pink RS |
Klevner of Heiligenstein |
Scheurebe B |
|
Seibel 5455 N |
Plantet |
Seidentraube N |
|
Sémillon B |
|
White Seyval B |
|
Triumph Vom Elsass N |
|
Trollinger N |
Blauer Trollinger/Schiava/Vernatsch |
Lock 91-10 B |
|
Viognier B |
Little Viognier/Vionnier |
Zalagyöngye B |
|
Zweigelt N |
Zweigeltrebe |
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of June 2, 2015, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2015 ( RO 2015 1765 ).
(art. 1, let. (i)
Description of the variety |
Marketing to |
Oats / Avena sativa L. |
|
Expander |
June 30, 2017 |
Corn / Zea mays L. |
|
Cecilia |
June 30, 2017 |
Dacty/ Dactylis glomerata L . |
|
Barexcel |
June 30, 2016 |
1 New content according to the c. I of the OFAG O of June 2, 2015, in force since 1 Er Jul. 2015 ( RO 2015 1765 ).
(art. 1, let. (j)
N O |
Responsible for the Curator Selection |
3 |
Agrico, NL |
6 |
APZ Anhaltische Pflanzenzucht GmbH Bernburg, Bernburg/Strenzfeld, DE |
11 |
Bayerische Pflanzenzuchtgesellschaft eG & Co. KG, München, DE |
12 |
Betrieb Realta, Rothenbrunnen |
14 |
Böhm Nordkartoffel, Böhlendorf, DE |
17 |
Bretagne Plants, Hanvec, FR |
18 |
C. Meijer B.V., ZG Kruiningen, NL |
21 |
Innoseeds BV, Vlijmen, NL |
25 |
Ciba Geigy Semences S.A., Rueil-Malmaison Cedex, FR |
26 |
Ciba-Geigy AG, Basel, CH |
27 |
Coop de Pau, Lescar, FR |
31 |
Danko, Racot, PL |
32 |
De Vries, Sint-Annaparochie, NL |
33 |
De ZPC, BB Leeuwarden, NL |
35 |
Desprez Florimond Veuve & Fils, Templeuve, FR |
40 |
Dr. R.J. Mansholt's Veredelingsbedrijf B.V., NL-Ulrum, NL |
41 |
DSP, Delley, CH |
45 |
H. Demesmay, Sèvres, FR |
46 |
ETS Benoist Claude, Orgerus, FR |
48 |
Fédération des Syndicats Bretons des Producteurs de Pommes de terre, Quimper-Penhars, FR |
54 |
GAE (Groupement Agricole Essonnois), Maisse, FR |
55 |
Germicopa S.A., Quimper Cedex, FR |
56 |
Getreidezüchtung Peter Kunz, Hombrechtikon, CH |
59 |
Groetzner Pflanzenzucht GmbH & Co KG, Hamburg |
60 |
KWS Potato B.V., Emmeloord. NL |
61 |
Saatzucht Schmidt, Landau, DE |
64 |
Hilleshög-NK S.A., Saint Sauveur, FR |
65 |
Hybro GbR Saatzucht Langenbrücken, Bad Schönborn |
66 |
I.G. Saatzucht GmbH & Co KG, München |
75 |
J.C. Dorst, NL |
77 |
Koninklijk Kweekbedrijfj en Zaadhandel D.J. Van der Have BV, AA Kapelle, NL |
78 |
KWS Saat AG, Einbeck, DE |
79 |
Landwirtschaftliche Fachschule Edelhof, Zwettl |
80 |
Landwirtschaftliche Lehranstalten, Weidenbach, DE |
83 |
Limagrain Genetics France, Riom Cedex, FR |
84 |
Lochow-Petkus GmbH, Bergen, DE |
86 |
Matton Clovis N.V., Avelgem-Kerkhove, BE |
88 |
Nickerson Pflanzenzucht GmbH, Edemissen |
90 |
Niederösterreichische Saatbaugenossenschaft reg. GmbH, Windigsteig, |
92 |
Nordkartoffel Zuchtgesellschaft mbH, Lüneburg |
93 |
Nordsaat Saatzuchtgesellschaft mbH, Böhnshausen, DE |
94 |
Novartis Seeds SA, Saint Sauveur, FR |
95 |
Novartis Seeds SA, Lombez, FR |
97 |
Offereins H., Norg, NL |
101 |
PBI, UK-Cambridge CB2 ZLQ, GB |
102 |
Petersen P. H. (Inst. Asmus Sören Petersen), Lundsgaard, DE |
103 |
Pflanzenzucht Saka GbR, Hamburg |
106 |
Pioneer Genetique SARL, Oucques, FR |
107 |
Pioneer Hi-Bred, Freiburg Munzingen, DE |
108 |
Pioneer Hi-Bred International, Des Moines, IA, US |
110 |
Poznanska Hodowla Roslin PP, Tulce, PL |
111 |
Probstdorfer Saatzucht GmbH, Wien, AT |
115 |
RAGIS Kartoffelzucht, Lüneburg |
116 |
R2n, Rodez Cedex 09, FR |
118 |
Rustica Semences, Blagnac, FR |
120 |
Saatzucht Dr. Hans Hege, |
121 |
Strube GmbH & Co KG, Schöningen |
122 |
Saatzucht Engelen-Büchling OHG, Oberschneiding |
123 |
Saatzucht Firlbeck GmbH & Co KG, Atting |
124 |
Saatzucht Hans Schweiger & Co OHG, Moosburg, DE |
126 |
Saatzucht Soltau-Bergen eG, Soltau, DE |
129 |
Saatzuchtgesellschaft Streng's Erben GmbH & Co. KG, Uffenheim |
131 |
Secobra Research SA, Maule, FR |
132 |
Seeds Nickerson SA, F-Longe, FR |
133 |
Semundo B.V., Ulrum, NL |
134 |
Serasem, Perenchies, FR |
135 |
SICA L.G. Services, Riom, FR |
136 |
SIS Forragera Societa Italiana Sementi, Bologna (BO), IT |
139 |
Svalöf Weibull AB, Svalöv, SE |
140 |
Svalöf Weibull BV, Emmeloord, NL |
141 |
Uniplanta Saatzucht KG, Brunnen DE |
142 |
Unisigma, Froissy, FR |
145 |
Verneuil Research/Semunion, Verneuil l' Etang, FR |
147 |
Zelder BV, Gennep, NL |
149 |
Lelystad, NL |
150 |
Karl Schmidt, Landau, DE |
151 |
Lochow-Petkus GmbH, Northeim, DE |
152 |
Nickerson GmbH, Lehrte-Arpke, DE |
153 |
Nordsaat Saatzucht GmbH, Granskevitz-Rügen, DE |
154 |
Probstdorfer Saatzucht GesmbH, Probstdorf, AT |
155 |
Serasem, La Chapelle d' Armentières, FR |
156 |
Saatbau Linz reg. Linz, Linz |
159 |
Hybritech Europe SNC, Bron Cedex, FR |
160 |
Secobra Saatzucht GmbH, Lemgo-Horstmar, DE |
161 |
JC Robinson Seeds Holding BV, Gennep, NL |
162 |
Reckenholz-Tänikon ART, Zürich, CH |
163 |
Syngenta Seeds, Saint-Sauveur, FR |
164 |
Euralis Semences, Lescar, FR |
165 |
Cal/West Seeds, Woodland, CA, US |
166 |
Saatzucht Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf, AT |
167 |
Monsanto SAS, Toury, FR |
168 |
Instytut Krajowych Wlokien Naturalnych, Poznan, PL |
169 |
Ingeborg Loch, Berlin |
170 |
FNPC, Le Mans Cedex, FR |
171 |
Dr. Peter Franck Pflanzenzucht Oberlimpurg, Schwäbisch Hall, DE |
172 |
Asmus Sören Petersen, Grundhof, DE |
173 |
Gödölloi Agrartudomanyi, Kompolt, HU |
174 |
Hempflax BV, Oude Pekela, NL |
175 |
Syngenta Seeds AB, Landskrona, SE |
176 |
Dairyland Seed Co, Sloughhouse, CA, US |
177 |
IG Saatzucht GmbH & Co KG, Biendorf |
178 |
IG Saatzucht GmbH & Co KG, Bocksee |
179 |
Advanta France, Nerac, FR |
180 |
Van der Have France S.A.R.L., Lectoure, FR |
181 |
ZNRO, PL |
182 |
Euro Grass Breeding, Lippstadt, DE |
183 |
OSEVA, CZ |
184 |
Saatzucht Steinach GmbH, Steinach |
185 |
SSG, |
186 |
Van Engelen, NL |
187 |
Limagrain Force, NL |
188 |
Grasslands Research Centre, Palmerston North |
189 |
Ministère de l' Agriculture-INRA, Paris Cedex 07, FR |
190 |
Pyne Gould, NZ |
191 |
IGER/AFRC, UK-Dyfed SY23 3EB, GB |
192 |
DLF-Trifolium A/S, Store Heddinge, DK |
193 |
Barenbrug Holland B.V., ZG Oosterhout (Gld), NL |
194 |
Advanta Seeds B.V., Rilland, NL |
195 |
Brasov, RO |
196 |
Agroscope Changins-Wädenswil ACW, Nyon, CH |
197 |
Raiffeisen Zentralgenossenschaft eG, Karlsruhe |
198 |
Istituto Sperimentale per le Colture Foraggere, Lodi (Ml), IT |
199 |
Pickseed Canada Inc., Lindsay, CA |
200 |
Saatzucht Trebatsch GmbH, Trebatsch |
201 |
Pickseed West Inc., Albany, Oregon, US |
202 |
Instituut voor Landbouw-en Visserijonderzoek, Melle, BE |
203 |
Boreal Kasvinjalostus Oy Boreal Plant Breeding, Jokioinen |
204 |
Frøsenteret Hellerud, SNV, Skjetten, NO |
205 |
Carneau Frères S.A., Orchies, FR |
206 |
AMFO, EN |
207 |
VURV-Piestani, SK |
208 |
SICA Caussade Semences, Caussade, FR |
209 |
H. Schmidt-Gambezza, Auterive, FR |
210 |
Agricultural Institute, Osijek, HU |
211 |
Prodana Seed A/S, St. Heddinge, DK |
212 |
KGL. Veterinær-og Landbohøjskole Landbrugets Plantekultur, Taastrup, DK |
213 |
Department of Agriculture (CDN), Ottawa, Ontario, CA |
214 |
A. Toft Grovvarer A/S, Roslev, DK |
215 |
Nickerson S.A., Garancieres, FR |
216 |
Danisco Seed, Holeby, DK |
217 |
D' Eugenio Sementi Srl, Sant' Omero, IT |
218 |
Instituto Nacional de Investigaçâo Agrária-Estaçâo Agronómica Nacional, Oeiras, PT |
219 |
Seedmark, Seed Technology & Marketing, Adelaide, AUS |
220 |
Institute for Crops and Pastures, Larissa, GR |
221 |
Miatello Sementi SNC, San Martino di Lupari (PD), IT |
222 |
Hazera Quality Seeds Ltd, Shikmim, IL |
223 |
Centro di Ricerca Miglioramento Genetico Agrarie S.R.L., Tombolo (PD), IT |
224 |
Freudenberger GmbH & Co KG, Krefeld, DE |
226 |
Norddeutsche Pflanzenzucht Hans-Georg Lembke KG, Insel Poel, |
227 |
Przedsiebiorstwo Hodowlano-Nasienne w, Lublinie Sp. Z o.o., PL |
228 |
Norddeutsche Pflanzenzucht Hans-Georg Lembke KG, Hohenlieth, DE |
229 |
Norddeutsche Pflanzenzucht Hans-Georg Lembke KG, Insel Poel, |
230 |
Przedsiebiorstwo Hodowlano-Nasienne w, Lublinie Sp. Z o.o., PL |
231 |
Alabama Agricultural Experiment Station, Auburn, US |
232 |
Sacramento Valleymilling, Orbend, US |
233 |
Szarvas Research Institute, Szarvas, HU |
234 |
Agrogen, Troubsko, CZ |
235 |
Saatzucht M. Herz, DE |
236 |
CFIAHPD, CA |
237 |
Asgrow Seed Co., Kalamazoo, Michigan, US |
238 |
Dekalb France C/O RAGT, Rodez Cedex 9, FR |
239 |
GbR, Grundhof, DE |
240 |
CPB Twyford Ltd., Royston, Hertfordshire, GB |
241 |
Saatzucht Bauer GmbH & Co. KG, Niedertraubling |
242 |
Nordsaat Saatzuchtgesellschaft mbH, Gudow-Segrahn, DE |
245 |
Monsanto (Switzerland) Le Mont-sur-Lausanne, CH |
251 |
Pioneer Hi-Bred (Switzerland) SA, Manno, CH |
253 |
Saaten-Ring, Friedrichswerth, DE |
254 |
St. Gallische Saatzuchtgenossenschaft, Flawil, CH |
255 |
Freiherr von Moreau Saatzucht GmbH, Alburg |
256 |
Maize Technologies International MTI, Neusiedl am See, AT |
257 |
GIE Grass, Saint-Sauvant, FR |
258 |
INRA, Guyancourt Cedex, FR |
259 |
Agribreeders, Guyancourt Cedex, SA |
260 |
AG Reliant Genetics, Chathan/Ontarion, CA |
261 |
Saatzucht Donau, Probstdorf, AT |
262 |
Barenbrug Research, Wolfheze, NL |
263 |
Ilvo-Plant, Melle, BE |
265 |
Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Jahn-Deesbach, Giessen, DE |
266 |
Saaten-Zentrum Schöndorf, Weimar/Thür., DE |
267 |
Monsanto SAS, St. Amand Longpré, FR |
271 |
Südwestsaat GbR, Rastatt, DE |