Order Int / 673 / 2015, Of 17 Of April, By Which Is Determine Them Municipalities To Which Are Of Application Them Measures Planned In The Real Decree-Law 2 / 2015, Of 6 Of March, By Which Is Adopt Measures Urgent To Repair The Damage Caused By The...

Original Language Title: Orden INT/673/2015, de 17 de abril, por la que se determinan los municipios a los que son de aplicación las medidas previstas en el Real Decreto-ley 2/2015, de 6 de marzo, por el que se adoptan medidas urgentes para reparar los daños causados por la...

Read the untranslated law here: http://www.boe.es/buscar/doc.php?id=BOE-A-2015-4212

He Real Decree-Law 2 / 2015, of 6 of March, by which is adopt measures urgent for repair them damage caused by the floods and others effects of them temporary of rain, snow and wind that occurred in them months of January, February and March of 2015, sets a catalogue of measures urgent for repair them damage caused to them people and goods affected by them temporary of rain and snow and them phenomena coastal e floods that occurred in January February and March 2015 in different autonomous communities.

Given that article 1(2) of this Royal Decree-Law provides that the determination of the municipal areas and population centres affected to those who apply the measures contained therein shall be determined by order of the Minister of the Interior, the object of this standard is proceeding with such determination.

In this sense, the different nature of the measures established by the Royal Decree-law requires to distinguish two areas subjective. Thus, on the one hand, annex I of this order includes the list of municipalities and localities affected to those who shall apply the measures laid down in articles 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 of the Royal Decree-Law 2/2015, 6 March. On the other hand, the annex II of this order collects the list of terms municipal and nuclei of population affected to which will be of application them measures established in them articles 5, 6 and 7 of said Royal Decree-law.

Finally, in accordance with the law of administrative procedure and taking into account the time elapsed since the entry into force of the Royal Decree-Law 2/2015, on March 6, has been estimated to be convenient to cautiously expand the period provided for in articles 2.5 and 3.3 of the said rule so that potential beneficiaries of aid processed by the Ministry of the Interior requested the aid.

Under it exposed, and in use of them powers conferred upon them by the article 23 of the Law 50 / 1997, of 27 of November, of the Government, and by the disposal end third of the Real Decree-Law 2 / 2015, of 6 of March, have: article only. Scope of application.

1. the measures laid down by articles 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 of the Royal Decree-Law 2/2015, March 6, by which adopt urgent measures to repair the damage caused by floods and other effects of rain, snow and wind storms that occurred in the months of January February and March 2015, shall apply to the municipal areas and population centres referred to in annex I of this order.

2. the measures established by them articles 5, 6 and 7 of the Royal Decree-Law 2 / 2015, of 6 of March, will be of application to them terms municipal and nuclei of population to which is refers the annex II of this order.

Sole additional provision. Enabling of deadlines.

Within two months for the submission of applications referred to in articles 2.5 and 3.3 of the Royal Decree-Law 2/2015, 6 March, shall run from the entry into force of this order.

Available end only. Entry into force.

This order shall enter into force the day of its publication in the «Official Gazette».

Madrid, 17 of April of 2015.-the Minister of the Interior, Jorge Fernández Díaz.

ANNEX I autonomous community of Andalucia Almeria: Adra, Albox, Almeria, Berja, El Ejido, La Mojonera, Roquetas de Mar and Somontín.

Cadiz: arches of the border, Cadiz, Chiclana, Chipiona, the port of Santa Maria, broken, Sanlucar of Barrameda, Ubrique and Vejer of the border.

Granada: Albuñol, Almuñecar, Gualchos, Moclín, Orgiva, Salar and Salobreña.

Huelva: Almonte.

Seville: Écija.

Community autonomous of Aragon Huesca: Abizanda, Aínsa-Sobrarbe, Aisa, Alquézar, Anso, Aragüés of the port, Arén, Arguis, Baells, dance, Baldellou, Barcabo, Benabarre, Benasque, Beranuy, Bielsa, Biescas, Bisaurri, Boltaña, Bonansa, Borau, Broto, Caldearenas, field, channel of Berdún, Canfranc, Capella, CASTEJÓN of Sos, Castiello of Jaca, Castigaleu, Castillonroy, Chia, Estopiñán of the Castle, phage, Fanlo, Fiscal, Foradada of the Toscar, Fraga, Fueva (it), Gistaín, Graus, Hoz of Jaca , Isabena, Jaca, Jasa, Labuerda, Lascuarre, Laspaúles, Laspuña, Monesma and Cajigar, Montanuy, Nueno, Olvena, Palo, Panticosa, Peñas de Riglos (Las), Perarrúa, Plan, Puebla de Castro, Puente de Montañana, Puente la Reina de Jaca, Puértolas, Pueyo de Araguás (El), Sabiñánigo, Sahún, Sallent de Gállego, San Juan de Plan, Santa Cilia de Jaca, Santa Cruz de la Serós, Santa María de Dulcis, Santaliestra y San Quílez , Secastilla, Seira, Sesué, Sopeira, Tella-without, Hopper, Torla-Ordesa, Tower the Ribera, Valley of Bardají, Valley in fact, Valley of Lierp, Viacamp and bunk, Villanova, Villanúa, Yebra's based and plasterer.

Teruel: Aguaviva, Albalate del Arzobispo, Albentosa, Alcañiz, Alcorisa, Andorra, Arens de Lledó, Beceite, Berge, Bordon, Calaceite, Calanda, Castelserás, Crivillén, listening (district Valdeconejos), Fuentes de Rubielos, Gargallo, Gea de Albarracín, Iglesuela del Cid, La Cuba, La Portellada, Las Parras de Castellote, Linares de Mora, Lledo, Manzanera, Martín de el Río, Mas de las Matas, Mazaleón, Mirambel, Molinos, Monroyo, Olba, Pitarque, Ráfales, Rubielos de Mora , San Agustin, Sarrión, breast, Torrecilla de Alcañiz, Tronchón, Valderrobres, Valdetormo and Villarluengo.

Zaragoza: Alagon, Alborge, Alcalá de Ebro, Melbourne, Alfamén, Alforque, Alpartir, Arándiga, Ateca, Azuara, Bárboles, Bardallur, Belchite, Berdejo, Bijuesca, Boquiñeni, Borja, Botorrita, Brea de Aragón, Cabañas de Ebro, Cadrete, Calatayud, Calatorao, Caspe, Chiprana, Cinco Olivas, Cosuenda, Cuarte de Huerva, El Burgo de Ebro, Embid de la Ribera, Epila, Escatrón, Fayon, Figueruelas, Lécera, Fuentes de Ebro, Gallur, Gelsa, Gotor, Morata de Jiloca, Illueca, Jarque, La Almunia de Doña Godina , La Joyosa, La Puebla de Alfinden, La Zaida, Letux, Luceni, Mallen, María de Huerva, Mequinenza, Mesones de Isuela, Mezalocha, Morata de Jalón, moors, Mozota, Muel, Nigüella, heifers, Nuez de Ebro, Osera de Ebro, Paracuellos de la Ribera, Pastriz, Pedrola, Pina de Ebro, Pinseque, Plasencia de Jalón, Pleitas, Pozuelo de Aragón, Pradilla de Ebro, fifth, eddies, Ricla, Rueda de Jalón, Sabiñán, Salillas de Jalón San Martín de el Moncayo, Sástago, Sobradiel, Tarazona, Tauste, Terrer, Torralba de Ribota, Torrelapaja, Torres de Berrellén, Torrijo de la Cañada, Tosos, Trasmoz, Urrea de Jalón, Utebo, Velilla de Ebro, Villafranca de Ebro, Villalengua, Villanueva de Huerva, Villarroya de la Sierra and Zaragoza.

Autonomous community of Cantabria Alfoz de Lloredo, Ampuero, Arenas de Iguña, Arnuero, Arredondo, Cabezón de la Sal, Cabezón de Liébana, Camaleño, Campoo de Enmedio, Campoo de Yuso, Cartes, Cieza, Cillorigo de Liébana, Comillas, Corvera de Toranzo, Entrambasaguas, Guriezo, Hermandad de Campoo de Suso, Herrerías, Lamason, Las Rozas de Valdearroyo, Los Corrales de Buelna, Los Tojos, Luena, Mazcuerras, Miera, Penagos, Peñarrubia, Pesaguero , Piélagos Polaciones, pots, Ramales de la Victoria, Rasines, Reinosa, Rionansa, Riotuerto, Ruente, Ruesga, San Felices de Buelna, San Miguel de Aguayo, San Pedro de el Romeral, San Roque de Riomiera, Santamaria de Cayón, Santillana del Mar, Santiurde de Reinosa, Santiurde de Toranzo, Santoña, Saro, Soba, Suances, Tresviso, Tudanca, Val de Sanvicente, Valdeolea, Valdeprado del Río, Valderredible, Valle de Villaverde, Vega de Liébana , Vega de Pas, Villacarriedo, Villaescusa and vote.

Autonomous community of Catalonia Barcelona: Pujalt.

Tarragona: Ascó, Benissanet, Flix, Garcia, Ginestar, La Palma d'Ebre, Miravet, Mora d'Ebre, Rasquera, RIBA-Roja d'Ebre, Tivissa, Móra la Nova, Torre de l'Espanyol and Vinebre.

Autonomous community of Galicia A Coruña: Aranga.

Lugo: Begonte, Cervantes, Lugo, Guitiriz, or begin, Outeiro de Rei, Quiroga and Xermade.

Community autonomous of the Rioja-Agoncillo, Aguilar del Río Alhama, Albelda de Iregua, Alberite, Alcanadre, Aldeanueva de Ebro, Alfaro, Arnedillo, Arnedo, Arrúbal, Ausejo, Autol, Bergasa, Briñas, Briones, Calahorra, Cellorigo, ashtray, Cervera del Río Alhama, Cornago, Foncea, Fonzaleche, Fuenmayor, Gimileo, Haro, Igea, Logroño, Manzanares de Rioja, Munilla, Murillo de Río Leza, Nalda, Navarrete, Ocon, Ojacastro, Pradejón, Préjano, Quel, Rincón de Soto, San Asensio San Millán de Yécora, San Vicente de la Sonsierra, Santa Engracia de el Jubera, Santa Eulalia Bajera, Santo Domingo de la Calzada, Santurdejo, Torremontalvo, Tricio, Villalba de Rioja, Villarta-Quintana, Villoslada de Cameros, Zarratón and Zarzosa.

Autonomous community of the Balearic Islands Majorca: Arta.

Community autonomous of the country Basque Alava / Araba: Armiñón, baths of Ebro / Mañueta, Elciego, Iruña Oka / lruna of Oca, Lantarón, Lapuebla de Labarca, Llodio, Valdegovía and Vitoria-Gasteiz.

Bizkaia: Alonsotegi, Amorebieta, Artzentales, Aulesti, Bakio, Balmaseda, Bermeo, Berriz, Ereño, Galdakao, Güeñes, lspaster, Karrantza Harana / Valle de Carranza, Lanestosa, Markina-Xemein, Mungia, Munitibar-Arbatzegi Gerrikaitz, Nabarniz, Trucios-Turtzioz and Zalla.

Gipuzkoa: Andoain, Arrasate / Mondragón, Astigarraga, Bergara, Donostia-San Sebastián, Elgoibar, Errenteria, Eskoriatza, Hernani, Irun, Legazpi, Oiartzun, Ordizia, Ormaiztegi, Soraluze-Placencia of the weapons, Tolosa, Usurbil and Zumaia.

Community autonomous of the Principality of Asturias Ribadedeva, Aller, Bimenes, Cabrales, Cangas de Narcea, the Regueras, Parres, Piloña, Quiros, Somiedo and Teverga.

Community Autónoma of Castilla and León Burgos:


Cillaperlata, County of Treviño, Espinosa de Los Monteros, Frias, Jurisdicción de San Zadornil, La Puebla de Arganzón, Medina de Pomar, Merindad de Cuesta Urria, Merindad de Montija, Merindad de Sotoscueva, Merindad de Valdeporres, Miranda de Ebro, Pancorbo, Santa Gadea del Cid, Trespaderne, Valle de Losa, Valle de Manzanedo, Valle de Mena, Valle de Tobalina, Valle de Valdebezana, Valluércanes, Villanueva de Teba , Villarcayo de Merindad de Castilla it old.

Leon: Acebedo, Barrios de Luna, Bembibre, Boca de Huérgano, Bonar, Buron, Cabrillanes, Cacabelos, Candín, Cármenes, Carrocera, Cistierna, Corullon, Crémenes, pictures, Ercina (La), Garrafe de Torío, Gradefes, Lucillo, Marana, Matallana de Torío, Murias de Paredes, Omanas (Las), Oseja de Sajambre, Palacios del Sil, Paramo del Sil, Peranzanes, Pola de Gordón (La), Ponferrada, Posada de Valdeón, Prioro, Puebla de Lillo, Reyero, Riaño, Riello , Rioseco de Tapia, Robla (La), Sabero, San Emiliano, San just de la Vega, Santa Colomba de Curueño, Santa Colomba de Somoza, Santa María de Ordás, Sena de Luna, Soto y Amío, Toreno, Trabadelo, trout, Valdelugueros, Valdepiélago, Valderrueda, Vecilla (La), Vega de Espinareda, Vega de Valcarce, Vegacervera, Vegaquemada, County of Vegas, Villablino, Villafranca del Bierzo, Villagatón and Villamanín.

Palencia: Aguilar de Campoo, Alar del Rey, Barruelo de Santullán, Berzosilla, Brañosera, Castrejón de la Peña, Cervera de Pisuerga, Dehesa de Montejo, Fresno del Río, Guardo, La Pernia, Mantinos, molting, Olmos de Ojeda, Polentinos, Pomar de Valdivia, Prádanos de Ojeda, Respenda de la Peña, Salinas de Pisuerga, San Cebrián de Mudá, Santibáñez de Ecla, Santibáñez de la Peña, Triollo, Velilla del Río Carrión and Villalba de Guardo.

Community Foral of Navarra Ancin, Andosilla, Arakil, Arano, Arantza, Arguedas, Arruazu, Atez, Azagra, Azuelo, Barbarin, Bardenas real, Baztan, Beintza-Labaien, Bera, Berbinzana, Buñuel, Cabanillas, Cadreita, Carcar, CASTEJÓN, Corella, Cortes, Estella, Ezkurra, Falces, Fontellas, Funes, Fustiñana, Goizueta, Igúzquiza, Juslapeña, Lazagurría, Legaria, Leitza, Lekunberri, Lerga, Lerin, Lesaka, Lodosa, Lónguida, them bows, Mendavia, Mendaza, Mendigorría, Mendilibarri, miracle, Mirafuentes, Miranda of Arga, Mues, Murieta, Nazar, Ochagavía , Oco, Olazti/Olazagutía, Peralta, Ribaforada, Sada, San Adrián, Sartaguda, Sunbilla, Tudela, Ujué, Valtierra, Viana, Yerri and Zabalza/Zabaltza.

Community Valencia Castellón: Almassora, Almenara, Benicàssim, Benlloch, Burriana, Canet it Roig, Castellfort, Castellón of the flat, Cintorres, the kills, Moncofa, Morella, Rosell, Vall d ' Alba, Vila-Real and Zorita.

Valencia: Alborache, Alzira, Bugarra, Buñol, Carcaixent, Chiva, Gátova, Gestalgar, Macastre, Pedralba, Sagunto and Yatova.

ANNEX II Community autonomous of Andalucia Almeria: Adra, Almería, Berja, Carboneras, caves of the Almanzora, the Ejido, Garrucha, Mojacar, Níjar, Pulpí, Roquetas of sea and Vera.

Cadiz: Algeciras, Barbate, Cadiz, Chiclana de la Frontera, Conil de la Frontera, El Puerto de Santa María, Olvera, Puerto Serrano, San Fernando and rate.

Granada: Albuñol, Almuñecar, Gualchos and Salobreña.

Huelva: Isla Cristina.

Jaén: Alcaudete, Begíjar, Ibros, Jaén, Linares, Lupión, Martos, Torre del Campo, Torreblascopedro and Torredonjimeno.

Seville: Coripe.

Autonomous community of Aragón Huesca: Abiego, Adahuesca, Aguero, Alquézar, Arguis, Bierge, Casbas de Huesca, Colungo, Ibieca, La Sotonera, Las Peñas de Riglos, Loarre, Loporzano, Nueno, Siétamo and Viacamp and bunk bed.

Zaragoza: Alagón, Alborge, Alcalá of Ebro, Alfajarín, Alforque, Boquiñeni, Cabañas of Ebro, Caspe, Chiprana, five Olivas, the Burgo of Ebro, Escatrón, Fayon, sources of Ebro, Gallur, Gelsa, the Zaida, them Fayos, Luceni, Malon, Mequinenza, Murillo of Gallego, Novallas, heifers, Walnut of Ebro, Oseja, Osera of Ebro, Pastriz, Pedrola, pineapple of Ebro, Pradilla of Ebro, fifth, eddies, Sástago, Sobradiel, Tarazona, Tauste, Torrellas , Torres de Berrellén, Utebo, Velilla de Ebro, Vierlas, Villafranca de Ebro and Zaragoza (Alfocea, Juslibol).

Community autonomous of Canary Santa Cruz of Tenerife: Agulo, Hermigua and Icod of the wines.

Autonomous community of Cantabria Alfoz de Lloredo, Ampuero, Arenas de Iguña, Bárcena de Cicero, Cabezón de la Sal, Cabuérniga, Camaleño, Camargo, Cartes, Castañeda, Castro-Urdiales, Cieza, Cillorigo de Liébana, Corvera de Toranzo, Entrambasaguas, Guriezo, Hazas de Cesto, Liérganes, Los Corrales de Buelna, Mazcuerras, Medio Cudeyo, Molledo, Peñarrubia, Piélagos, Polanco (Requejada), Puente Viesgo, Ramales de la Victoria, Rasines, Reocín, Ribamontán al Monte, Ruesga Santa María de Cayón, Santander, Santiurde de Toranzo, Selaya, Torrelavega, Val de San Vicente, Valdáliga, Valdeolea, Vega de Pas, Villacarriedo and Villaescusa.

Autonomous community of Castilla - La Mancha Albacete: Albacete, Alcaraz, Balazote, the Herrera and Robledo.

Ciudad Real: Alcazar de San Juan, Alhambra, Arenas de San Juan, Argamasilla de Alba, Campo de Criptana, Carrión de Calatrava, Ciudad Real, Corral de Calatrava, Daimiel, Fernan Caballero, legacy, Las work, Los Pozuelos de Calatrava, Luciana, Malagón, Miguelturra, Picon, Poblete, Puebla de Don Rodrigo, Puerto Lápice, Ruidera, Saceruela, Torralba de Calatrava, Villahermosa, Villarrubia de los Ojos and Villarta de San Juan.

Toledo: Aldeanueva de Barbarroya, Calera and huts, El Campillo de la Jara, La Estrella, La Nava de Ricomalillo, Puerto de San Vicente and Sevilleja de la Jara.

Autonomous community of Catalonia Barcelona: Malgrat de Mar and Sitges.

Girona: Amer, Angles, Bescanó, Boadella i les Escaules, Cabanes, Cassa of it jungle, Castello d ' Empúries, Castell-Platja d ' Hoop, Darnius, Girona, it Cellera of Ter, the Vall of Bianya, the Vall d ' in Bas, Les plans d ' Hostoles, Les Preses, Llagostera, Llambilles, Llers, Ogassa, Olot, Peralada, Pont of Molins, Quart, Ripoll, Salt, Sant Feliu of Guíxols, Sant Feliu of Pallerols, Sant Joan of them Abadesses , Sant Julia of the Llor i Bonmati, Sant Llorenç in the Muga, Santa Cristina d ' ring and Terrades.

Lleida: Ager, Almatret, Vall de Boi, Montferrer i Castellbò and Ribera d ' Urgellet.

Tarragona: Aldover, Amposta, Asco, Benifallet, Benissanet, Bot, Camarles, Deltebre, the Pinell of Brai, Flix, Garcia, Horta of Sant Joan, the Pobla de Massaluca, L' village, L' blister, Miravet, Mont-roig of the Camp, Mora d ' Ebre, Prat of Comte, RIBA-Roja d ' Ebre, Roquetes, Salou, Sant Jaume d ' Enveja, Tortosa, Vinebre and Xerta.

Community autonomous of Galicia A Coruña: Bergondo, Manon and Miño.

Lugo: A Pastoriza, A Pobra do Brollón, Abadín, Baleira, Baralla, Barreiros, Becerreá, Begonte, vault, Burela, Carballedo, Castro de Rei, Castroverde, Cervo, Chantada, Cospeito, Folgoso do Courel, Foz, Friol, Guitiriz, Guntín, Láncara, Lugo, Lourenzá, Meira, Mondoñedo, Monforte de Lemos, Monterroso, O Corgo, O Incio, or Paramo, O Savinao, O Vicedo, Outeiro de Rei, Palas de Rei, Panton, Paradela, Pedrafita do Cebreiro, Pol Portomarín, Quiroga, Rábade, Ribadeo, Ribas de Sil, Riotorto, Samos, Sarria, Sober, Taboada, Triacastela, Vilalba, Viveiro, Xermade and Xove.

Ourense: A Gudiña, A Merca, A Peroxa, A Pobra de Trives, A Teixeira, A Veiga, Amoeiro, Bande, Baños de Molgas, Barbadás, Carballeda de Valdeorras, Cartelle, Castrelo do Val, Castro Caldelas, Celanova, Chandrexa de Queixa, Cualedro, Esgos, Larouco, Laza, Maceda, Manzaneda, Maside, Montederramo, Monterrei, Nogueira de Ramuín, O Barco de Valdeorras, O Bolo, Ourense, Parada de Sil, Petin, Punxín, Rairiz de Veiga , Rivers, Rua (A), Rubia, San Cibrao das Viñas, San Cristovo de Cea, Rio de San Xoán, Toén, Verea, Verín, Viana do Bolo, Vilamarín, Vilamartín de Valdeorras, Vilar de Barrio, Vilar de Santos, Vilardevós, Vilariño de Conso, Xinzo de Limia and Xunqueira de Espadañedo.

Pontevedra: Arbo, Mos, Nigrán and Sanxenxo.

Community autonomous of the Region of Murcia Eagles.

Community autonomous of the Rioja Agoncillo, Alcanadre, Aldeanueva of Ebro, Alfaro, Arnedillo, Arnedo, Arrúbal, Autol, Briñas, Briones, Calahorra, ashtray, Fuenmayor, Gimileo, Haro, Herce, Logroño, Murillo of river Leza, Pradejón, Préjano, Quel, corner of Soto, San Asensio, San Vicente of the Sonsierra, Santa Eulalia Bajera and Torremontalbo.

Community autonomous of them Illes Balears Alaior, Arta, fields, Capdepera, Ciutadella de Menorca, is Mercadal, is Migjorn great, Ferreries, Mao, wall, Sant Lluis, Santa Margalida and Ses Salines.

Community Basque country autonomous Álava / Araba: Amurrio, Aramaio, Arraia-Maeztu, Aspárrena, Ayala/Aiara, Baños de Ebro/Mañueta, Bernedo, Campezo/Kanpezu, Elciego, Erriberagoitia/Ribera Alta, Harana/Valle de Arana, Iruña Oka/Iruña de Oca, Kuartango, Labastida/Bastida, Laguardia, Lanciego/Lantziego, Lantarón, Lapuebla de Labarca, Kecskemet, Oyón-Oion, Salvatierra/Agurain, San Millán/Donemiliaga, Urkabustaiz, Valdegovía/Gaubea, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Zalduondo, Zambrana and Zuia.

Bizkaia: Abadiño, Alonsotegi, Barakaldo, Barrika, Busturia, Dima, Gorliz, Güeñes, Ibarrangelu, Lekeitio, Mendexa, Muskiz, Orozko, Otxandio, Plentzia, Sopelana, Urduña/Orduña, Zalla and Zeanuri.

Gipuzkoa: Amezketa, Andoain, Aretxabaleta, Ataun, Berastegi, Deba, Donostia/San Sebastian, Eskoriatza, Hernani, Idiazabal, Lasarte-Oria, Legorreta, Leintz-Gatzaga, Mutriku, Oñati, Tolosa, Usurbil, Zarautz, Zegama and Zumaia.

Autonomous community of the Principality of Asturias


Allande, Aller, Belmonte de Miranda, Bimenes, Cabrales, Cangas de Onís, Cangas del Narcea, case, Coaña, Colunga, El Franco, Gijón, grade, Grandas de Salime, Ibias, Langreo, Las Regueras, Laviana, Lena, Llanes, Mieres, Morcín, Nava, Onís, Oviedo, Parres, Peñamellera Alta, Peñamellera Baja, Piloña, Pravia, Proaza, Quirós, Ribadedeva, San Martín de Oscos, San Martín de el Rey Aurelio, Santa Eulalia de Oscos, Santo Adriano, Siero Tapia de Casariego, Teverga, Tineo, Valdés and Yernes and Tameza.

Community autonomous of Castilla and Leon Ávila: Bohoyo, Navacepedilla of the Crow, Piedrahita, San Bartolomé de Béjar and Solosancho.

Burgos: Adrada Haza, Alfoz de Bricia, Aranda de Duero, Baños de Valdearados, Berberana, Berlangas de Roa, Bozoó, Burgos, Castrillo de la Vega, Cillaperlata, Condado de Treviño, Espinosa de los Monteros, Fresnillo de las Dueñas, Frias, Fuentecén, Hornillos del Camino, Hoyales de Roa, Huérmeces, Huerta del Rey (Quintanarraya), Jurisdicción de San Zadornil, La Cueva de Roa, La Puebla de Arganzón, La Vid and neighborhoods , Lerma, them high, Mambrilla of Castrejón, Medina of Pomar, Melgar of Fernamental, Merindad of Cuesta-Urria, Merindad of Montija, Merindad of river Ubierna (Sotopalacios), Merindad of Sotoscueva, Merindad of Valdivielso, Miranda of Ebro, Ona, Palazuelos of Muñó, Pampliega, Pancorbo, Pinilla of them Moros, Roa, Royuela of river Franco, rooms of them infants, San Martin of Rubiales, Santa Gadea of the Cid, Sotopalacios, Tobar Tordómar, Torresandino, Tórtoles de Esgueva, Trespaderne, Vadocondes, Valle de Losa, Valle de Manzanedo, Valle de Mena, Valle de Santibáñez (Santibáñez Mignon), Valle de Sedano, Valle de Tobalina, Valle de Zamanzas, Villadiego (Sandoval de la Reina and Villavedon) and Villarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja.

Leon: Alija of the Infantado, Arganza, Balboa, Barjas, Bembibre, Benuza, Berlanga of the Bierzo, Borrenes, Cabañas rare, Cabrillanes, Cacabelos, Camponaraya, Candín, Carracedelo, Carucedo, Castrillo of Cabrera, Castropodame, Cistierna, Congosto, Corullón, Cubillos of the Sil, Encinedo, Fabero, Folgoso of the Ribera, Igüeña, the Bañeza, them Omanas, Leon, them neighborhoods of moon (Mora of moon), Molinaseca, Murias of walls, Noceda of the Bierzo, Oencia, palaces of the Sil , Páramo del Sil, Peranzanes, Ponferrada, Priaranza del Bierzo, Prioro, Puente de Domingo Florez, Quintana of the framework, Riano, San Emiliano, Sancedo, Santa Colomba de Curueño, Santa Colomba de Somoza, Santa Marina del Rey, Sobrado, Soto and Amio (La Magdalena), Toral de los Vados, Toreno, Torre del Bierzo, Trabadelo, Vega de Espinareda, Vega de Valcarce, Vegas of the County, Villablino, Villafranca del Bierzo, Villagatón Villarejo de Órbigo (Veguellina) and Villaturiel.

Palencia: covers of fields, Abia of them Torres, Aguilar of Campoo, antique, Barruelo of Santullán (Cillamayor), Belmonte of fields, Buenavista of Valdavia (Renedo of Valdavia, grit of San Pelayo), Calahorra of Boedo, Carrion of them counts, Castrillo of Villavega, Castromocho, Cervera of Pisuerga (Requejada), Cevico of the Tower, Cordovilla it Real, Duenas, Frechilla, Frómista, Grijota, Herrera of Pisuerga (Villabermudo), Itero of the Vega , La Serna, Lantadilla, Mazariegos, Monzón de Campos, Olmos de Ojeda (Vega de Bur), Osornillo, Palencia, Palenzuela, Pedrosa de la Vega (Ganinas de la Vega), Población de Campos, Pomar de Valdivia (Quintanilla), Quintanilla de Onsoña (village Villarmienzo, Villaproviano, Villantodrigo), Renedo de la Vega (Moslares de la Vega), Ribas de Campos, Saldaña (reread and Villalafuente), San Mames de Campos, Tariego de Cerrato, Torquemada , Velilla del Río Carrión (Camporredondo de Alba), Venta de Baños Villacidaler Villameriel (Villorquite), Villamuera de la Cueza, Villamuriel de Cerrato, Villarrabé (Villambroz), Villaturde (town Villanueva of turnips) and Villovieco.

Salamanca: Alba de Yeltes, Aldealengua, Aldeaseca de la Frontera, Aldeatejada, Almenara de Tormes, Cabrerizos, Encinas de Abajo, Encinas de Arriba, Fresno Alhándiga, Galisancho, Orchard, Ituero de Azaba, La Maya, Puebla de Azaba, Salamanca, Tordillos and Torresmenudas.

Segovia: Armuña (locality coal of Ahusin), Ayllón, Carrascal of the River, Coca, Cuellar, Escobar of Polendos (locality Villovela of Piron), Fresno's Cantespino, Segovia and Sepulveda.

Soria: Ágreda, Aldealafuente, Aldehuela de Periáñez, Almazán, Arancón, Barca Bayubas de down, Berlanga de Duero, Borjabad, Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma, field Cabrejas, Centenera de Andaluz, Covaleda, Cubo de la Solana, Duruelo de la Sierra, El Royo, Garray, Golmayo, Gormaz, Langa de Duero, the radishes, Matalebreras, Matamala de Almazán, Miño de San Esteban, Molinos de Duero, Olvega, Pozalmuro, Quintanas de Gormaz Remember, Renieblas, Salduero, San Esteban de Gormaz, Soria, Tajahuerce, Tajueco, Velamazán, Velilla de la Sierra, Viana de Duero, Vinuesa and Vozmediano.

Valladolid: Adalia, Bocos de Duero, Boecillo, Bolaños de Campos, Castrejon de Trabancos, Castrillo de Duero, Castromonte, Castronuño, Cistérniga, Curiel de Duero, the old Fresno, Geria, Iscar, Laguna de Duero, Mayorga, Mota del Marqués, Olivares de Duero, Peñafiel, Pesquera de Duero, Quintanilla de Arriba, Quintanilla de Onésimo, Mallorga Saelices, San Cebrián de Mazote, San Miguel de el Pino, San Román de Hornija , Sardón de Duero, Simancas, Tordesillas, Torrecilla de la Abadesa, Traspinedo, Tudela de Duero, Valbuena de Duero, Valladolid, Viana de Cega, Villabáñez, Villafranca de Duero, Villalar de los Comuneros, Villanueva de Duero, Villarmentero de Esgueva and Villavicencio de los Caballeros.

Zamora: Argañín, Arrabalde, Brime of Urz, Castrogonzalo, Castroverde of fields, Coomonte of the Vega, Corrales of the came, the Pellet, Entrala, Fariza, Fermoselle, Ferreras of down, Ferreras of above, Fresno of the Ribera, sources of Ropel, Gamones, farm of Moreruela, Granucillo of Vidriales, the Tower of the Valley (Paladinos of the Valley), Madridanos, Maire of Castroponce, Manganeses of the heels, Moral of Sayago, moral of the came Morales de Valverde, Morales del Rey, Moralina, Navianos de Valverde, Peleagonzalo, Pereruela, Pias, Porto, Pueblica de Valverde, Quintanilla del Olmo, Quiruelas de Vidriales (Colinas de Trasmonte town), San Vicente (town of Bercianos de Aliste) head, Santa Croya de Tera, Santa María de Valverde, Sanzoles, Toro, Torregamones, Vallesa de la Guareña, Villabrázaro, Villadepera, Villaferrueña, Villalobos, Villanueva de Azoague, Villanueva of pears, , Villar del Buey, Villaralbo, Villardiegua de la Ribera Villarrín de Campos and Zamora.

Community of Madrid Alameda del Valle, Canencia, Garganta de los Montes, Gargantilla del Lozoya and Pinilla de Buitrago, Lozoya, Lozoyuela-Navas-Sieteiglesias, Pinilla del Valle and Rascafría.

Community Foral of Navarra Abárzuza, Allin, Altsasu / Alsasua, Ancin / Antzin, Andosilla, Aranarache / Aranaratxe, Areso, Arguedas, Arruazu, Azagra, Azuelo, Bakaiku, Barillas, Buñuel, Cabanillas, Carcar, Cascante, CASTEJÓN, cuts, Ergoiena, Estella, Etxarri-Aranatz, Fontellas, Funes, Fustiñana, Imotz, Iturmendi, Lakuntza, Larraun, Lazagurría, Leitza, Lekunberri, Lerín, Lodosa, the arches, Mendavia, Mendaza, Mendigorría, miracle, Mues, Murieta, Olazti / Olazagutía, Piedramillera, Pueyo, Ribaforada, San Adrian, Sartaguda, Sorlada, Tafalla, Tudela, Uharte-Arakil Urdiain, Valtierra, Viana and Zuniga.

Comunidad Valenciana Alicante: Benitachell / Poble Nou de Benitatxell, island of Tabarca and Santa Pola.

Castellón: Borriana/Burriana, Nules, Oropesa del Mar/Orpesa, Peñiscola/Peniscola and Vinaròs.

Valencia: L' Alcúdia and Valencia.