Parliament's decision to amend Annexes
no. 9 of January 28, 2015 on approval of
of the committees Parliament's standing
Posted: 08/12/2015
in the Official Gazette
Nr. 330-331
Article Number: 634
Effective Date: 26/11/2015
Parliament adopts this decision.
Art. I. - Annexes. 1-9 in Parliament Decision no. 9 of January 28, 2015 regarding the approval of members of the standing committees of Parliament (Official Gazette of the Republic of Moldova, 2015, no. 29-32, art. 32), as amended, shall read as follows:
"Annex. 1
Legal, appointments and imunităţiPreşedinte
Apolschii Raisa - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Vice
DELIU Tudor - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Anatolie
Zagorodnii - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communist
Secretary
Alla DOLINŢĂ
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova
Members
Bole Basil - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
AGACHE Angel - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat
PLEŞCA Nae-Simion - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Igor WEATHER
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Communists of Moldova Iurie CAZACU
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democratic
SÎRBU Sergei - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic BOŢAN Roman
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Annex. 2
Committee on Economy, Budget and finanţePreşedinte
Stephen CREANGĂ
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat
Vice
Oleg Reidman
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist RĂDUCAN Marcel
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democratic
Secretary
Golovatiuc Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
Members
Igor Dodon
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova Zinaida GRECEANÎI
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova
LUCINSCHI Cyril - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat George MOCANU
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat Bannicov Alexandr
-
Party Parliamentary Faction
ANDRONACHE of Communists Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Dudnic Cornelius - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democrat Peter Coso
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Iurie Leanca Liberal
-
independent deputy
Annex. 3
Committee on National Security, Defense and order publicăPreşedinte
Until Veaceslav - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal
Vice
Gennady MITRIUC
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova
Secretary
NICHIFORCIUC Eugene - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Members
LABUNEŢ Anatolie - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Octavian GRAMA
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat Palihovici Liliana
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat Anatolie gorilla
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Communists of Moldova Artur Reshetnikov
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
BOTNARI Constantin - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democrat Eugen CARPOV
-
independent deputy
Annex. 4
Commission for foreign policy and integration europeanăPreşedinte
BULIGA Valentina - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Vice
STATI Sergiu - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communist
Secretary
Valeriu Ghiletchi
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat
Members
Merchant Andrei - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists Moldovan Alexandr
NESTEROVSCHI - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
Tirdea Bogda - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Vladimir Filat
- The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Violeta IVANOV
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Communists of Moldova Marian Lupu
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democrat Michael GHIMPU
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal ZOTEA Alina
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Annex. 5
Committee on Human Rights and Relations interetnicePreşedinte
ŢURCAN Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
Vice
Ion Casian
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Secretary
Aliona Gota
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat
Members
Fyodor GAGAUZ
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova Grigore NOVAC
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova Eduard Smirnov
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists backrest Mihaela Moldovan
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat BALMOŞ Galina
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist POSTOICO Maria
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
SUPAC Inna - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communist Nikolai Dudoglo
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democratic
Annex. 6
Committee on Public Administration, Regional Development, Environment and changes climaticePreşedinte
Bodnarenco Elena - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communist
Vice
Sorocean Victor - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Iurie Tap
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat
Secretary
BACALU Elena - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Members
Bătrînca Vlad - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Oleg LIPSKII
-
Party Parliamentary Faction
Cobzac Socialists of Moldova Grigore - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democratic Party of Moldova Vladimir Voronin
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
PADNEVICI Cornelius - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic Iurie Dirdal
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Stephen Vlas
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Annex. 7
Committee on Culture, Education, Research, Youth, Sports and Mass mediaPreşedinte
HOTINEANU Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat
Vice
Adrian LEBEDINSCHI
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova
Secretary
MIHALACHE Cornelius - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communist
Members
Radvan Marina - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
CIOBANU Maria - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Elena Gudumac
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
DIACOV Dumitru - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Democratic
Tutu Constantin - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Lilian Carp Democratic
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Juravski Nicholas - independent deputy
Annex. 8
Committee on Agriculture and industry alimentarăPreşedinte
Mudreac Radu - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova
Vice
CERNAT Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal
Secretary
Peter Porcescu
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
Members
Fork Cornelius - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Oleg SAVVA
-
Party Parliamentary Faction
Socialists of Moldova Ion Balan - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Victor ROŞCA
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal Democrat
MÎNDRU Victor - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Vitiuc of Communists Vladimir - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Moldovan Communists Demian Caraseni
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Oleg SÎRBU Democratic
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democratic
APOSTOL Ion - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal
Annex. 9
Committee on Social Protection, Health and familiePreşedinte
Oxana DOMENTI
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
Vice
Pistrinciuc Vadim - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Democrat Valentina Stratan
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Democratic
Secretary
Artur GUTIUM
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Liberal
Members
Hrenova Elena - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Lupu Lidia
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Socialists of Moldova Vladimir
ODNOSTALCO - The parliamentary faction of the Party
Socialists of Moldova Boris GOLOVIN
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist Vasily Panciuc
-
Party Parliamentary Faction Moldovan Communist
- The parliamentary faction of the Party
Liberal Peter toothless - independent deputy "
Art. II. - This decision shall enter into force upon adoption.