List For Admission To The Military Academy Of Saint-Cyr In 2006

Original Language Title: Liste d'admission à l'Ecole spéciale militaire de Saint-Cyr en 2006

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Subscribe Now for only USD$20 per month, or Get a Day Pass for only USD$4.99.

Text information




JORF n ° 171 of July 26, 2006
text # 52



List d 'admission to l 'Ecole spéciale militaire de Saint-Cyr in 2006

NOR: DEFT0600903K ELI: Not available


Candidates whose names follow are admitted to the science competition Saint-Cyr MSS in 2006:


2006 ESM Competition
Primary List Candidates


Felix (Aude, L.).
Butteville (Aurélien, O., C.).
De Fromont De Bouaille (Jean-Brenamed, M., C.).
Petitqueux (Julien, P.).
Laigle (François-Xavier, M., J.).
Rouhban (Andréas).
Gilliet (Loïc, R., G.).
Fournier (Anthony, B., J.).
Parot (Pierre-Louis).
Le Roux (Julien, L., M.).
Vanoni (Matthias, L., J.).
Jonglez (Severin, P., J.).
Venat (Geoffrey, C.).
Schmitlin (Louis-Marie, B., M.).
Du Cauzé De Nazelle (Amaury, M., B., H.).
Weiss (Grégory).
Pina (Laurent, J., P.).
Achmirowicz (Julie, A.).
Tourteau (Alice, M.).
Vaute (Thibault, M., M.).
Catta (Alexis, M.).
Heudeburg (Christophe, A.).
Valla (Romain, C., A.).
Farhat (Anna, L., N., W.).
Habonneau (Jérôme).
Giraud (Guillaume, J. -M., P.).
Jezequel (Amélie, M.).
Adouane (Kamel).
Noé (Aurélie, A.).
Maes (Omar, G., M.).
Thébert (Jean-Luc, C., L., E.).
Grimon (Antoine, J. -R.).
Rosselle (Julien, J., R.).
Bertheau (Dimitri, L., C., B.).
Santens (Nicolas, P., J.).
Champagne De Labriolle (Romain, M., N.).
Mamou (Adel).
Lécaillon (Jean Baptiste, M., C., N.).
Gaspard (Guillaume, J.).
Vivarès (Vincent, A., M.).
Poussibet
Bernard (Julien).

Thockler (Aurélie, I.).
Flaissier (Vincent, F.).
Legenvre (Laurent, C., M.).
Menard (Charles, A.).
Pottier (Jean, O., J., P.).
Nolen (Pierre-Marie, C., A.).
Pérez (Ludovic, L.).
Sautier (Cédric, R., P.).
Leclerc (Arnaud, R.).
Martial (Pierre-Yves, M., J. -P.).
Goldsmith (Edouard, P., J.).
Facchin (Mickaël, J.).
Leclercq (Mathilde, E., M).
Demailly (Gilles, M.).
Widehem (Pierre, J., E.).
Mewton (Yohan, J.).
Charlet (Laure-Line, G.).
Hamzé (Ismaël).
Bernard De Lavernette (Arthur, G., M.).
Pacaud (Franck).
Clouet (Jean-Brenamed, M., M.).
Laurence (Pierre-Olivier).
Baudoin (Benjamin, A., J.).
Crochu (Jean-David, L. -M., J.).
Eymard (Gael).
Dumain (Nicolas, G., A., M.).
Le Porquier De Vaux (Louis, J., C.).
Grandjean (Edouard, E., M.).
Cambillau (Mathieu).
Blet (Pierre-Henri, G.).
Oliveira (Damien).
Vanagt (Vianney, R., M., Z.).
Cuny (André, A.).
Correia (Clément, A., P.).
Sensibile (Nicolas, O., T.).
Coussoou (Damien, P., A.).
Simon (Richard, A., M.).
Bascou (Rémi).
Number of candidates: 80.


Add-on Candidates


Descarrega (Marin, V.).
Belain (Nicolas).
Léoutre (Pierre-Marie, M.).
Venture (Julien, M.).
Guet (Pierre, F., S.).
Passera (Rémy, R.).
Ruby (Michel).
Guiberteau (Barthélemy).
Bonnefoy-Cudraz (Geoffrey, F., R.).
Bazin (Murielle, C.).
Pichaud (Marc-Antoine, J., A.).
Landouer (Grégory, P., L.).
Guiraud (Wenceslas, K., Y.).
Labbé (Julie, E., P.).
Morin (Rémi, F.).
Brosse-Heckel (Damien, M., O.).
Ausseur (Rémy, T., M.).
Jinaphanh (Alexis, S.).
Berthy (Sylvain, C.).
Royon (Rodolphe, C., D.).
Chardon (Helios).
Hahn (Axel, R.).
Dalban (Guillaume, A., M.).
Lévêque (Pierre-Marie, Y.).
Le Toullec (François, O., L., B., M.).
Périsse (Charles, M., A.).
Franceschini (Laura, A.).
Bertrand (Cyril, C., M.).
Husson (Rémi, G.).
Noireau (Arthur).
Palermo (Sébastien, J-Y.).
Théry (Alexandre, C.).
Gadenne (Rémy, M., C.).
Barazer De Lannurien (Aymeric, L., B.).
Voiry (Arnaud, H.).
Borel (Aurelin, O., F.).
Lambert (Rémi, J., H.).

Silvestre (Adrien, J.).
Flores (François, J., P.)
Henry (Xavier, G., J. -P.).
Baoudour (Rémi).
Julin (Jean-Arnaud, T., F.).
Lefort (Augustin, H., M.).
Bernard (Alan, R., J.).
Verhaeghe (Kévin).
Reilhac (Pierre-Henri).
Lyan (Guillaume, S., P.).
Veuille (Guillaume).
Le Corff (Julien, A.).
Nabeth (Jérémy, S.).
Bailly (Julien, A., L.).
Godard (Arnaud).
Fadde (Mathieu, E.).
Davignon (Clément, P., S.).
Chambrier (Damien, B., E.).
De Sousa Cardoso (Cyril).
Beth (Thibault, V., E., M.).
Raphat (Clémence, M.).
Debief (Fanny).
Giry (Loïs, D.).
Wolff (Morgan, N.).
Kabis De Saint Chamas (Alexis, M., B.).
Cremière (Arnaud, P., M.).
Martin (Pierre-Alain, R., R.).
Rochette (Antoine, E., M.).
Guilleminot (Gael, Y., T.).
Henrard (Dimitri, J. -P., S.).
Guilloton (Sébastien, G., E.).
Kaczmarek (Romain, J. -L., E.).
Guédès (Antoine, J., M.).
Ferrero (Eugénie, O., G.).
Suschetet (Damien, R.).
Rousselin (Emmanuel, H., M., J.).
Vincent (Sébastien, M., A.).
Escalier (Thibault, H., V., C.).
Maillard (Jonathan, M., C.).
Coniglio (Charlène, B.).
Parisis (Jules, C., J.).
Jolliet (François, E.).
Songy (Matthieu, M., C.).
Mistretta (Jérôme, M.).
Derache (Georges, L., M., S.).
Normand (Florentin, V., C.).
Froment (Pierre, T., A.).
Bernard (Bastien, R., P.).
O ' Neill (Owen, F., M., I.).
Hennet (Pierre-Luc, F.).
Mahot (Kevin).
Coué (Grégory, J. -J., J., G.).
Roland
Solignac (Marie-Laure, M.).
Cousin (Benjamin, L., V.).
Villa (Aurélien, L.).
Rieutord (Colin, A., J., M.).
Monsterlet (Matthieu, G., P.).
Charbonnier (Odin).
Terrana (Sébastien).
The Haridon (Damien, L.).
Rommel (Inès).
Tamboise (Kévin, Y., S., M., J.).
Rouxel (Camille, I.).
Bonnivard (Eléna, M.).
Loreau (Yann, M. -O.).
Ona (Jérémy, J., F.).
Rajosefa (Julien).
Presse (Vanessa, S., M.).
Martinez (Sophie,
).
Neuville (Vincent, M.).
Platteau (Sarah, E.).
Claudel (Pierre, J.).
Juliard (Florent, J. -R.).
Botbol (Aurélien, R., G.).
Poirot (Charles-Antoine, G.).
Dufour (Axel, C.).
Arnauld (Grégoire, E., J, M.).
Bisot (Max-André, L.).
Lemercier (Pierre, H., D.).
Cavalier (Denis, J., J.).
Sommen (Cédric, G., P.).
Bachelier (Victorien, C., P.).
Puccetti (Fabien).
Loynet (Vick, P., P.).
Laissac (Yoan, V., G.).
Bimbault (Grégory, L.).
Raymond (Mayeul, M., C.).
Bervoët (Julien, P., C.).
Vallery-Radot (Thibault, M., J.).
Desachy (Pierre, J. -M.).
Crombez (Kévin).
Duault (Florian, M., P., S.).
Bril (Guillaume, Y., A., A., M.).
Rabany (Jean-Brenamed, M., B., B.).
Schmidt (Yann, A.).
Citerne (John, M., A.).
Berger De Nomazy (Tanguy, R., Mr.).
Gérard (Louis, M., D.).
Guimaron (Marie, M., C.).
White (Amélie).
Obriot (Clotilde, C., C.).
Jean (Jonathan, J.).
Klehammer (Jérémie, M.).
Motuelle (Marie, A., M.).
Noële (Céline).
Gacoin (Guillaume, M.).
Ernault De Moulins (Philippe, G., H., M., P.).
De Lassus Saint-Geniès (Olivier, P., M., G.).
Bardel (Zoé, A.).
Vacher (Joanny, G.).
Lecat (Virginie, M.).
Tassin (Pierre-Marie, J., B.).
Stortz (Jean-Charles).
Juan (Thomas, E., G., F.).
Charles (Antoine, P., J., P., G., M.).
Damerval (Benoit, E., P.).
Number of candidates: 154.


Download document in RTF (weight < 1MB) Excerpt from the authenticated Official Electronic Journal (format: pdf, weight: 0.46 MB)



Related Laws