Law On Naturalization Message

Original Language Title: Lov om indfødsrets meddelelse

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Get a Day Pass for only USD$9.99.
Law on naturalization message

WE, MARGRETHE the SECOND, by the grace of God Queen of Denmark, do indeed:

The Danish Parliament has adopted and we know Our consent confirmed the following law: § 1. Naturalization shall be notified: 1) Ilona Abagiants, Odense.

2) Hiba Abbas, Copenhagen.

3) Maha Adel Abbas, Roskilde.

4) Oda Kadhem Abbas, Odense.

Kinteh Ibrahim Abdalla, Kalundborg) 5.

6) Said Abdel Halim, Copenhagen.

7) Bushra Abdel-Satar Abdelbaqi, Ishøj.

8) Zekra Mohamad Abdel-Hussein, Copenhagen.

9) Ashhad Shakeeb Abdelkarim, Aarhus.

10) Lida Tabasum Abdelkarim, Aalborg.

11) Mohamad Khalil Abdelrazak, Copenhagen.

12) Rafika Mahmoud Abdelrazak, Dragør.

13) Abduqadir Abdule Abdi, Copenhagen.

14) Amina Abdulahi Abdi, Aarhus.

15) Fahmo Abdullahi Abdi, Rudersdal.

Muna Hassan Abdi Aden), 16 High-Taastrup.

Abdikarim Abdullahi Mohamud, Aarhus) 17.

18) Mohamed Abdirahman Abdilahi, Slagelse.

19) Nimo Ibrahim Abdillah, Slagelse.

20) Fardowso Ahmed Abdille, Copenhagen.

21) Safa Abdin, Odense.

22) Hassan Abdo, Assens.

23) Mahmoud Hassan Abdo, Assens.

24) Aliye Abdolamir Abbas, Frederikshavn.

25) Lamia Eisa Abdul Hadi, Odense.

26) Aliaa Abdul Rihad, Aarhus.

27) Rajo Saber Abdulfatah, Odense.

28) Bashkim Abduli, Copenhagen.

29) Mohamad Abdulkader Abdulkader, ringsted.

30) Mahmoud Mustafa Abdulkhader, Aarhus.

31) Ahmad Najem Abdullah, frederikssund.

32) Nadiah Yassin Abdullah, Odense.

33) Mohamed Abdulle Abukar, Herning.

34) Serif Abdulovic, Sønderborg.

35) Ibrahim Malallah Abdulrida, Odense.

36) Sinaa Samir Abdul-Ridha, Copenhagen.

37) Mayasah Raad Abdulwahid, Copenhagen.

38) Neggina Abghari, Aarhus.

39) Subhana Abghari, Aarhus.

40) Maysaa Abou Adass, Copenhagen.

41) Anisse Hassan Abou-Chaker, Odense.

42) Amne Abou-Daheche, Aarhus.

43) Faranak Aboutalebi, Odense.

44) Rasha Abu Al Jawader, Copenhagen.

45) Fathia Abu-Mostafa Ramadan Mezin, Slagelse.

46) Karim Camel Feraikh Abu-Tabikh, Ishøj.

47) Alixx Adass, Gladsaxe.

48) Ahmed Sheikh Aden, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

49) Asma Mohammed Aden, Aarhus.

50) Inam Abdirashid Aden, Aarhus.

51) Jawahir Dahir Aden, Frederiksberg.

52) Khadija Mohamed Aden, Odense.

53) Zhyan Muttafiqi Adib, Camps.

54) Ermina Adrovic, Kolding.

55) Jamal Adwan, Hvidovre.

56) Nashwan Fakradin Omar Afandi, Næstved.

Prince Mohamed Afrah, Copenhagen 57).

58) Rihana Mohamad Saeed Agha Ali, Aarhus.

59) Jamila Mohamad Saeed Agha Ridha, Aarhus.

60) Sameera Aghazadeh, Slagelse.

61) elizabeta Agushi, Sønderborg.

62) Habibollah A, Aarhus.

63) Abdul Amir Ahmad, Høje-Taastrup Kadim.

64) Kadhem Ahmad Abdulhussein, Roskilde.

65) Alias Ahmad, Kolding.

66) Karzan Mohammad Ahmad, Randers.

67) Mohamad Hussein Ahmad, Køge.

68) Nadia Ahmad, Aarhus.

69) Sadik Mohammad Ahmad, Copenhagen.

70) Freshta Ahmadi, Barrels.

71) Javad Ahmadi, Sønderborg.

72) Safar Ahmadi, Ishøj.

73) Taregh Ahmadi, Aabenraa.

74) Towfigh Ahmadi, the road.

75) Nick Ahmady, Guldborgsund.

76) Farida Ahmadzai, Køge.

77) Abdullahi Mahamed Ahmed, Odense.

78) Asha Mohammed Ahmed, Aalborg.

79) Cherif Ahmed Takrouri, Esbjerg.

80) Dahabo Hirsi Ahmed, Aalborg.

81) Lalu Ali Ahmed, Aarhus.

82) Said Jama Ahmed, Copenhagen.

83) Seynab Mohamud Ahmed, Copenhagen.

84) Suran Shawkat Ahmed, Aarhus.

85) Bilal Ait Bouziaren, Copenhagen.

86) Fahreta Ajanovic, Copenhagen.

87) Gulsanga Akbari, Skanderborg.

88) Zahra Akhond, Birmingham.

89) Fatme Mohamad Akkaoui, Aarhus.

90) Michael Kosi Okere Ako, Copenhagen.

91) Emad Zaia Akou, Aarhus.

92) Tahsin Jamil Sabri Akrawi, Frederiksberg.

93) Nissan Ishaq Akther, Næstved.

94) Aida Abed Kathim Al Abbasi, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

95) Fatma Abdulkarim Abda Alaziz Al Alwan, Odense.

96) Abdelhadi Hussein Al Anzi, Guldborgsund.

97) Mariam Al Badri, Aabenraa.

98) Abeer Al Hashimi, Glostrup.

99) Jawad Kazem Hussein Al Issawi, Esbjerg.

100) Dejla Najim Al Jaboori, Odense.

101) Sabah Hashem Abdullah Al Janabi, Horsens.

102) Nafea Abed Al-Razak Al Katrani, Aarhus.

103) Balssam Sadek Hassoun Al-Kazwini, Ishøj.

104) Issa Ismail Issa Al Khafaji, Aarhus.

105) Ali Abdelamir Yahya Al Naseri, Odense.

106) Shaikha Soud Al Otaibi, Hedensted.

107) Mohamad Murali Al Rajjal, Copenhagen.

108) Lubna Abduolmutalib Al Safi, Kalundborg.

109) Karime Abed Ridha Said Al Said, Aarhus.

Thaer Mohamad Al Shehabi, 110) Horsens.

111) Adel Youssef Ahmad Al-Abbasi, Odense.

112) Qusai Abdellah Fuad Al-Abhany, Viborg.

113) Rafl Adnan Ramadan Al-Ahmad, Odense.

114) Mariam Ibrahim Alaik, Helsingør.

115) Mohammed Najim Abd Al-Akashi, Odense.

116) Ali Hamid Ahmed Al-Ali, Ballerup.

117) Hussein Al-Ali, Holbæk.

118) Saleh Mohsen Abbas Al-Alousi, Aarhus.

119) Othman Ahmad Mohammad Alani, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

120) Hashim Mihalhal Mohammed Al-Asadi, Odense.

121) Jamal Agla Al-Awadh, Odense.

122) Marwin Adnan Fahad Al-Azawi, Holstebro.

123) Eznad Azran Al-Farhood Azran, Holstebro.

124) Mohammad Jaafar Al-Rahi Badour, Odense.

125 Meften Ajeel Al-Badran said Akil), Lyngby-Taarbæk.

126) Denis Aziz Saker Al-Badri, Vejle.

127) Faleh Awad Al-Badri Jallab, Odense.

128) Hussein Odafe Immam Slomi Al-Badri, Odense.

129) Jooda Mohan Salle Al-Badri, ringsted.

130) Ketbeh Rashed Kaid Al-Badri, Odense.

131) Khazar Jebir Khinyab Al-Badri, Odense.

132) Mohana Znad Ezran Al-Badri, Køge.

133) Maayuf Saleh Muaed Al-Badri, Odense.

134) Ramleh Saleh Moawed Al-Badri, Odense.

135) Riad Farhan Al-Badri, Vejle.

136) Sabri Al-Badri Ghaylan Moghir, Holbæk.

137) Youssef Ibrahim Abd Al-Badri, Vejle.

138) Sabah Khajralah Al-Bakry, Køge.

139) Ayat Khalil Al-Bakaa, Copenhagen.

140) Batool Kadhim Al-Bakaa Hasheem, Sønderborg.

141) Sahar Husamaldin Al-Bassir, Glostrup.

142) Ahmed Ghazi Sabri Al-Bayati, Fredensborg.

143) Akeel Ibrahim Mochlif Al-Benaian, Aarhus.

144) Ghadir Jawda Fahed Al-Baalawi, Odense.

145) Jawda Fahed Al-Ribat Baalawi, Odense.

146) Wissam Ali Abdulkhalek Al-Dabbagh, Aarhus.

147) Lokman Rashid Al-Ramo Dalimi, Brønderslev.

148) Abdul Azim Younes Al-Daragi, Brøndby.

149) Ismaeel Al-Dayn, Glostrup.

150) Zoe Alderete Pineiro, Copenhagen.

151) Qasim Kamil Salman Al-Dijely, Copenhagen.

152) Khalil Elias Khalil Al-Dik, Favrskov.

153) Ghania Aldrkhabani, Odense.

154) Fahim Alekuze, Aalborg, Denmark.

155) Zarlakhta Alemi, Vejle.

156) Sara Sabah Al-Faisal, Copenhagen.

157) Kazeem Al-Gaberey, Odense.

158) Diana Algamal, Næstved.

159) Hassan Rahim Mazyad Al-Gholami, Copenhagen.

160) Abd-El-Azim Thamer Daham Al-Habib, count.

161) Usame Al-Hadad, Hillerød.

162) Mohamed Al-Haloubi, West himmerlands.

163) Zahra Mustafa Al-Hammami, Copenhagen.

164) Hussin Alhashimi, Copenhagen.

165) Kadhim Kassem Ismael Al-Hassan, Randers.

166) Fatem Kadem Shinjar Al-Hassani, Holbæk.

167) Nour Emad Al-Khamiss Hatto, Aarhus.

168) Akell Muhsen Mohammad Hussein Al-Helo, Frederiksberg.

169) Dhaka Majed Al-Helo, Copenhagen.

170) Yahya Ahmed Ali Al-Hiriz, Horsens.

171) Zinuba Abdul Hamid Al-Hirz, Vejle.

172) Zainab Al-Hulo, Esbjerg.

173) Rajah Toman Nasir Mohamed Al-Husseini, Sønderborg.

174) Abdel Aziz Hamza Mustafa Ali, Copenhagen.

175) Abdirizaq Yusuf Ali, Copenhagen.

176) Ahmad Paroar Ahmad Ali, Copenhagen.

177) Amal Fathi Musa Ali, Copenhagen.

178 Mohamad Abdul Ridha Ali, Amira) Ringkøbing-Skjern.

179) (discontinued).

180) Asli Abey Ali, Aarhus.

181) Barak Mohsen Abad Manaf Ali, Odense.

182) Fahmo Mohamed Ali, Kolding.

183) Lehmann Daniela Abdi Ali, Copenhagen.

184) Imad Ali Nasser, Copenhagen.

185) Khaled Lotf Ali, Ishøj.

186) Maysun Hassan Shames Ali, Aarhus.

187) Mirza Mahdi Ali, Fredericia.

188) Nabiheh Ali, Copenhagen.

189) Qatra Dire Ali, Copenhagen.

190) Said Ismail Ali, Aarhus.

191) Zenab Ali Osman, Copenhagen.

192) Mohammad Alem Alimi, Kolding.

193) Safoora Alimi, Aarhus.

194) Mohamed Najib Al-Jabari Hasib Saim, Roskilde.

195) Atallah Hussein Abbas Al-Jabiri, Aarhus.

196) Ibrahim Yassin Abdul Al-Jaboori, Odense.

197) Kandila Abbas Ali Al-Jabri, Copenhagen.

198) Saad Khudair Lafta Aljaburi, Odense.

199) Ismail Hayder Al Muthana Al-Janaby, Copenhagen.

200) Maher Zaid Aboud Al-Jashame, Odense.

201 Jasem Mohammad Al-Jorani Hezam), Herning.

202) Khalil Ibrahim Abbas Al-Juburi, Roskilde.

203) Huda Abbas Assfoor Al-Kafawi, Ishøj.

204) Bushra Abed Al-Hassani Kanani, Gladsaxe.

205) Khalil Ibrahim Al-Kanaani Khodier, Aarhus.

206) Janan Khayrallah Mohsin Al-Karawi, Greve.

207) (discontinued).

208) Shafee Mohammed Shawkat Al-Khafaf, Favrskov.

209) Ibtesam Sadek Al-Khaldi, Copenhagen.

210) Ihssan Faisal Mohamed Al-Khaldi, Odense.

211) Faalah Madloum Al-Khaleif, Odense.

212) Abju Al-Shaima Khalk Numan, Copenhagen.

213) Nidaa Hadi Al-Kharsan, Albertslund.

214) Tariq E S Al-Kobaisi, Gentofte.

215) Saja Alkaabi, Copenhagen.

216) Fatima Oufi Ahmad Al-Lami, Horsens.

217) Feryal Tobia Moshe Al-Loshi, Viborg.

218) Allawi Krayem Manaa Al-Magbel, Holbæk.

219) Hussain Abed Al Rida Al-Maiahi, Aarhus.

220) Kalil Al-Mansi, Frederiksberg.

221) Khalid Saleh Msayer Al-Mashalawi, Hvidovre.

222) Faris Abbas Khodhayer Al-Mousawi, Copenhagen.

223) Ismail Mohammed Almousawia Amira, Copenhagen.

224) Lina Omaryri Al-Muhanna, Allerød.

225) Felah Thyab Mohammad Al-Nashie, frederikssund.

226) (discontinued).

227) Tamara Ahmad Ali Al-Nawas, Næstved.

228) Jwan Mohamed Ali Al-Nekshebendi, Birmingham.


229) Hassan Saddig Hassan Al-Noury, Esbjerg.

230) Omaya Mahmood Aloan, Guldborgsund.

231) Mr Abdellatif Mohammad Abed Al-Othman, Copenhagen.

232) Abdullah Jaber Shorkan Alqaze, Odense.

233) Hani Al-Rabee, Copenhagen.

234) Hassan Sami Hashim Al-Rahimy, Copenhagen.

235) Hatif Mohsin Kadhum Al-Rekabi, Tårnby.

236) Raida Ali Al-Rez, Hørsholm.

237) Mahdi Hussein Abel Al-Roubai, Odense.

238) Najah Al-Rovayshi, Copenhagen.

239) Lugain Abbas Abed Al-Rubai, Aarhus.

240) Fira Moonespearson Mohammad Al-Rubaie, Aarhus.

241) Jamal Hamid Saleh Al-Rufai, Camps.

242) Naser Al-Sagit, Nyborg.

243) Bassam Saddam Al-Said, Esbjerg.

244) Adnan Awad Al-Saidi, Silkeborg.

245) Zekiya Nagi Sadek Al-Saker, Copenhagen.

246) (discontinued).

247) Sara Alsawafi, Copenhagen.

248) Mariam Laith Al-Shahrestani, Copenhagen.

249) Abdul Hakim Kareem Matar Al-Shammari, Høje-Taastrup.

250) Bader Nasser Dhahi Al-Sharifi, Herning.

251) Mustafa Hussein Hamoud Al-Sharstani, Gentofte.

252) Hadeel Kassem Al-Muayad Sheikhali, Aalborg.

253) Hanaa Al-Shraz'Awi, Copenhagen.

254) Adibah Alsiagh, Copenhagen.

255) Tehran Hillel Khudair Alskr, Glostrup.

256) Fadil Ali Hussein Al-Saadi, Copenhagen.

257) Khalid Khalil Ibrahim Al-Saadi, Holstebro.

258) Nabil Shaker Al-Talkani, Birmingham.

259) Mahdi Saleh Al-Tamimi, Vordingborg.

260) Dorjsembee Altangerel, Copenhagen.

261) Thabit Abbas Al-Timimi, Sønderborg.

262) Sarah Al-Usachy, Aarhus.

263) Basima Mahmoud Alwan, Køge.

264) Fatmeh Hayder Redha Alwan, Copenhagen.

265) Avin Ali Alyas, Odense.

266) Delgash Ali Alyas, Odense.

267) Dlven Ali Alyas, Odense.

268) Shamo Ismail Alyas, Odense.

269) Jaafar Sadeq Al-Yasseri, Copenhagen.

270) Saud Zamel Nasser Al-Zamel, Silkeborg.

271) Kafi Dhayef Nayef Al-Zerjawi, Mariager fjord.

272) Ahmed Sharad Miazar Al-Zubiadi, Odense.

273) Majda Al-Zuhairi, Fadhel Neema Aarhus.

274) Lina Amanuel, Greve.

275) Lorina Amanuel, Greve.

276) Khaibar Amanulla, Aarhus.

277) Zeinab Ambar-Selim, Solrød.

278) Wadad Ahmed Amche, Aarhus.

279) Saira Ameen, Copenhagen.

280) Fatima Amghar, Ishøj.

281) Fardin Amin, Glostrup.

282) Gholamabbas Amiri, Holbæk.

283) Hedayatullah Amiri, Greve.

284) Palwasha Amiri, Holbæk.

285) Yar Mohammad Amiri, Glostrup.

286) Ashraf Amirzai, Aarhus.

287) Hisham Abdulraaouf Ammar, Ishøj.

288) Farhad Anayati, Aalborg, Denmark.

289) Greta Lan Andreasen, Copenhagen.

290) Ali Reza Angouri, Silkeborg.

291) Nilab Anvari, Albertslund.

292) Rania Anwar Sardar, Aarhus.

293) Samera Zaidan Aoyda, Lolland.

294) Qudsia Aqtash, Aarhus.

295) Abdul Rashid Arian, Fredericia.

296) Farzana Mohammad Arif, Aarhus.

297) Djuli Arifovic, Langeland.

298) Masihula Arsalahi, Aarhus.

299) Neda Asadpour, Rudersdal.

300) Fakhunda Aseem, Aarhus.

301) Imebeat Berihea Asefaw, Copenhagen.

302) Khofaif Ashaish, Odense Kadhem.

303) Ali Ahmed Ashraf, Furesø.

304) Asila Ashrafi, Horsens.

305) Mohammad Sulaiman Asifi, Køge.

306) Wissam Habbib Gargis Askar, Frederiksberg.

307) Deepali Christy Asokan, Herning.

308) Mohammad Ali Ataei, Copenhagen.

309) Mohammad Kzar Atia, Fredericia.

310) Redah Abdel-Karim Camel Atiya, Copenhagen.

311) Yassin Jama Awl, Aarhus.

312) Alex Prathumchai Axelsen, Camps. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

313) Haya Allawi Mahamad Amin, Assens.

314) Ashmat Ayarmal, Fredensborg.

315) Mohammad Ismail Ayoubi, Køge.

316) Gita Azad, Copenhagen.

317) Murwareed Azeemi, Skanderborg.

318) Hesnieh Mahmoud Azij, Aalborg, Denmark.

319) Hawa Joma Azimi, Høje-Taastrup.

320) Ellen Aziz, Assens.

321) Hasan Ali Aziz, Odense.

322) Noor Sabah Aziz, Horsens.

323) Nassira Azzouzi, Frederiksberg.

324) Sulaiman Babakerkhel, Ballerup.

325) Yosuf Babakerkhel, Greve.

326) Ezat Babamear, Aarhus.

327) Farhan Ajil Bathes, kerteminde.

328) Habib Hadi Bathes, Horsens.

329) Shehibe Jaber Bathes, Odense.

330) Tahani Farhan Ajil Bathes, Vejle.

331) Said Hassan of Jordan, count.

332) Saad Mejbas Atiya Al-Badri, Copenhagen.

333) Mursal Baghaei, Odense.

334) Angi Wahid Aldin Baha-Aldin, Aarhus.

335) Abdul Manan Bahadori, Solrød.

336) Ghamai Bahand, Haderslev.

337) Maha Hassan B, Odense.

338) Dorayd Aziz Baho, Aarhus.

339) Hamid Abbas Bahr, Ishøj.

340) Bahram Bahrami Mehr, Aarhus.

341) Maryam Bahramigohar, Aarhus.

342) Azade Bahrampoor-Naghani, Aarhus.

343) Ali Mohammad Baker, Næstved.

344) Soheila Bakhtiari, Næstved.

345) Amir Tahsin Bakir, Aarhus.

346) Umaramanan Balasubramaniyam, Aabenraa.

347) Mahbubullah Bamiani, Aarhus.

348) Shaker Mohammad Khodaier Bani Muslim, Odense.

349) Marina Baric, Kolding.

350) Muhubo Mahamud Barre, Kolding.

351) Sharmarke Bashir, Birmingham.

352) Safi Mohammad Bayan, Ballerup.

353) Abdul Razaq Bayani, Copenhagen.

354) Safatullah Bayankhail, Trinidad and Tobago.

355) Mahjoub Bcheinia, Copenhagen.

356) Dzavdana Becarevic, middelfart.

357) Walid Hanna Yal Bedawed, Copenhagen.

358) Riad Behrooz, Esbjerg.

359) (discontinued).

360) Ali Mohamed Said Belous, Køge.

361) Pavel Beltran-S, Varde.

362) Ahmed Ben Haj, Copenhagen.

363) Ana Maria de las Nieves Benavides Contreras, Copenhagen.

364) Bachir Bendada, Tårnby.

365) Shkurte Beqaj, Haderslev.

366) Urania Sobrinho Beyer, Rudersdal.

367) Hamide Binqe, Aalborg, Denmark.

368) Naser Biukaghaei, Slagelse.

369) Saadia Ettakni Bjerril, Copenhagen, Denmark.

370) Lucie Nkanga Bolankendu, Thisted.

371) Christine Margrethe Castle, Herning.

372) Latifa Bougarne, Copenhagen.

373) Chanaf Bougonou, Tårnby.

374) Max Braga Wunder, Buchenbach-in the Federal Republic of Germany Unteribental. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

375) Anni Catana Redondo Broløs, Frederiksberg.

376) Smail Bukic, Copenhagen.

377) Khamar Abdullahi Burale, Odense.

378) Hadeal Sabah Aziz Butros, Horsens.

379) Myrvete Bytyqi, Randers.

380) Nahla Wali Ali Bzanyi, Elsinore (Helsingør).

381) Chantal Gertruda Johana Maria Baack, Randers.

382) Joanna Calage-Da Rocha, Copenhagen.

383) Aracelli Campas Iman, Copenhagen.

Cao Zhiru 384), Aalborg.

385) Claudia Andrea Carrera de Nielsen, Ikast-Brande.

386) Rosa Maria Carrion Camacho, Roskilde.

387) Zeinab Chehab, Copenhagen.

388) Hanan Ibrahim Chehabi, Hørsholm.

389) Naim Fadil Chehade, Haderslev.

390) Kelly Chen, Copenhagen.

391) Xiao Ting Chen, Egedal.

392) Qiuping Chi, Herlev.

393) Asawin Chinwithee, Copenhagen.

394) Parvin Choli, Horsens.

395) Alice Christensen, Haderslev.

396) Julia C, Aarhus.

397) Liyu Work Wondimu C, Aarhus.

398) Antonia Olanda Christoffersen, Gentofte.

399) Nermina Cikaric, Lolland.

400) Mahdi Adan Mahamud Cuse Shukh, Birmingham.

401) Abdulkarim Yusuf Caaqli, Aarhus.

402) Oliver Dahi, Usa River, Tanzania. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

403) Erin Abdikadir Dahir, Aarhus.

404) Anab Mohid Dahir Alleged, Brøndby.

405) Xinping Dai, Huiyang in People's Republic of China. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

406) Alkani Caynaanshe Dalmar, Fredericia.

407) Tri Daryanti Dam, Tórshavn.

408) Orlando Queiroz Cristina, Faaborg-Midtfyn.

409) Lara Amir Daniel, Odense.

410) Muhsen Radi Daraji, Høje-Taastrup Muslem.

411) David D, Aalborg.

412) David D, Kolding.

413) (discontinued).

414) Shaywan Dawatgar, Hvidovre.

415) Asaad Arabi Dawood, Horsens.

416) Dalva Dean, Fredensborg.

417) Mohammad Anwar Delsuz, ringsted.

418) Viggo Dennerline McClellan, Bennington in the United States. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

419 Nupur Dhar, Høje-Taastrup).

420) Olga Diatchikhina, Odense.

421) Mikhail Diatchikhine, Odense.

422) Fahan Dahir Diini, Aarhus.

423) Luat Dinh Cong, Odense.

424) Hiba Dirawi, Høje-Taastrup.

425) Laiza Doctar, Frederikshavn.

426) Emil Nylén Dodhy, Rudersdal.

427) Luciana Dos Santos Procidonio, Kvívík.

428) Wadeer Dowezai, Sønderborg.

429) Hassan Jama Duals, Copenhagen.

430) Jasmine Durdevic, Rudersdal.

431) Damir Dzogovic, Aalborg, Denmark.

432) Maha Daabas, Copenhagen.

433) Wahib Fahed Daabas, Helsingør.

434) (discontinued).

435) White-eyed Sattar Eid, Køge.

436) Fadwa El Achwah, Fredensborg.

437) Ahmad El Derbas, Odense.

438) Nadia El Hassan, Greve.

439) Mohammed El Hussein, Frederikshavn.

440) Gakku El Khatib, Copenhagen.

441) Masoud Ibrahim Houssain El-Awami, Copenhagen.

442) Rola Ali El-Chamma, Aalborg.

443) Sadek El-Cheikh Mohamad, Odense.

444) Amal El-Daya, Aalborg.

445) Celine Hassan El-Fares, Esbjerg.

446) Fatme Omar El-Haichi, Helsingør.

447) Ghassan Bashir Khalil El-Hallak, Holbæk.

448) Sandra H. Abdul-Rahim El-Helo, Copenhagen.

449) Nazmie El-Issawi, Odense.

450) Abdel Alkaleq Hussein M El-Jizani, Copenhagen.

451) Khalil El-Kai, Aarhus.

452) Hassan Abdulle Elmi, Aarhus.

453) Sohaib El-Qasimi, Aarhus.

454) Gezim Elshani, Randers.

455) Malek Ahmad El-Sleiman, Haderslev.

456) Odaiy Ahmad El-Sleiman, Haderslev.

457) Batol Elwan, Copenhagen.

458) Radwan El-Yassir, Copenhagen.

459) Karin Walid El-Zoghbe, Slagelse.


460) Malek Walid El-Zoghbe, Slagelse.

461) Cemal Tahir Emin, Næstved.

462) Pione Sisto Ifolo Emirmija, Herning.

463) Sofie Ernst Muchart, Barcelona in Spain. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

464) Aydin Esmaeli Khan barmi, Aarhus.

Azucena Espinoza 465) Alicia Ruiz, Gladsaxe.

466) Bochra Essafi, Næstved.

467) Khadija Esserti, Kalundborg.

468) Mir Agha Estalefi, Vejle.

469) Ahmad Faghih, Vejle.

470) Hiba Abdulameer Faisal, Albertslund.

471) Hamaseh Faizi, Hvidovre.

472) Mohammad Nader Faizi, Aarhus.

473) Mohammad Rahim Faizi, Herlev.

474) Zarminah Faizi, Hvidovre.

475) Zohreh Faizi, Hvidovre.

476) Tamana Fallah, Hjørring.

477) Adel Lawaf Fantal, ringsted.

478) Ahmad Khalil Faour, Hillerød.

479) Ahmad Shoaib Farjad, Gladsaxe.

480) Amina Farjad, Gladsaxe.

481) Ghulam Sakhi Farjad, Gladsaxe.

482) Pari Fatah, Odense.

483) Warkaa Fazel Abdoalghader, Ringkøbing-Skjern.

484) Fadil Fazliu, Holbæk.

485) Azizullah Fazollah, Albertslund.

486) Goulia Feizi, Odense.

487) Alma Ferati, Haderslev.

488) Fatema Fitiane, Copenhagen.

489) Massimo Forti, Copenhagen.

490) Camila Gismondi Fosdal, Egedal.

491) Ferial Bahman Fouladi, Glostrup.

492) Chun Wei Fu, Aalborg.

493) Hanan Hussein Gabr, Vejle.

494) Shameela Gadir, Kolding.

495) Elias Saad Butros Gaggi, Fredensborg.

496) Larisa Gaisultanova, Hillerød.

497) Nabiha Salman Gamshir, Copenhagen.

498) He Gao, Greve.

Albulena Gashi, Sønderborg 499).

500) Ahmed Ali Gasle, Odense.

501) Biniam Rezene Gebremedhin, Copenhagen.

502) Mulugeta Abraha Gebremichael, Barrels.

503) Zamel Jahil Gedayar, Copenhagen.

504) Mila Bo Geisler, Vejle.

505) Garantina Yokhana Geliana, Aarhus.

506) Eziz Isko Gerdenzeri, Copenhagen.

507) Charisa Wong sangam Gertsen, Faaborg-Midtfyn. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

508) Naphatson Wong sangam Gertsen, Faaborg-Midtfyn. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

509) Abdirashid Ali Gesod, Randers.

510) Fatemah Matashar Eid Ghadbhan, Silkeborg.

Homayun Ghafari, Ballerup 511).

512) Nasima Ghafoori, Silkeborg.

513) Mohammad Sohail Ghafory, Silkeborg.

514) Arei Abubaker Ghafur, Aarhus.

515) (discontinued).

516) Ali Ghajour, Singapore.

517) Zina Ghanei, Copenhagen.

518) Naim A M Ghanim, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

519) Jelani Ghanizada, Furesø.

520) Tawfiq Ejhail Obaid Gharaghul, Copenhagen.

521) Marzieh Ghasemi, Trinidad and Tobago.

522) Wardah Ahmed Gholam, Aarhus.

523) Asghar Gholami, Brøndby.

524) Khadije Ali Ghoneim, Aarhus.

525) Yellow Ghoti, Herlev.

526) Saliha Ghulam Hussein, Copenhagen.

527) Margie Gondwe, Aarhus.

528) Maria Libertad Gonzalez Hernandez, Copenhagen.

529) Roghayeh Goresh Sarvestani, Frederiksberg.

530) Sujian Guan, Copenhagen.

531) Nasima Gul Mohammad, Brønderslev.

532) Ali Husain Gulmir, Esbjerg.

533) Selina Gushani, Barrels. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

534) Ayan Ali Gutale, Aalborg.

535) Farid Habib, Køge.

536) Fawzia Mohamad Habib, Slice.

537) Maria Hassan Habib, Copenhagen.

538) Fauzia Habibi, Rehovot.

539) Mohammad Habib Habibi, Rehovot.

540) Khadija Hadi, Dragør.

541) Sharif Ouda Ibra Hadidi, Odense.

542) Bibi Agha Haidari, Sønderborg.

543) Mokhtar Haidari, Copenhagen.

544) Nooria Haidari, Trinidad and Tobago.

545) Farida Haidary, Slagelse.

546) Mariam Haidary, Solrød.

547) Abas Ali Haji Abed, Copenhagen.

548) Warda Hassan Haji, Copenhagen.

549) Sam Molavi Hajiloo, Copenhagen.

550) Saifalla Ahmad Hajji, Aarhus.

551) Arkadi Hakobyan, Aabenraa.

552) Hayat Halimeh, Copenhagen.

553) Amin Mohammed Hama, Aarhus.

554) Delshad Shawkat Hama, Aarhus.

555) Kuiestan Omar Hamad, Odense.

556) Naime Kassem Hamade, Holstebro.

557) Holia Omar Hamadi, Holbæk.

558) Al-Aldiin Ala Hamdi Salihi, Hvidovre.

559) Bashar Emad Hameed, Aarhus.

560) Helmand Hamid, Aabenraa.

561) Ibrahim Ahmad Hamid, Copenhagen.

562) Maliheh Hamidi, Randers.

563) Mansour Mohammad Hamidi, Randers.

564) Omar Mohammad Hamidi, Randers.

565) Roshan Yellow Hamidi, Kolding.

566) Ahmad Mozher Hamza, Copenhagen.

567) Zahra Mirza Hana Khan, Aarhus.

Khoshhal Mohammad Hanif, Aarhus) 568.

569) Hiwi Chlimon Hansen, Aarhus.

570) Miao H, Brøndby.

571) Sandy Peng H, Vejle.

572) Vivian Manalo H, Sønderborg.

573) Alexander H. Harden, Lolland.

574) Hiek Harootoun Agob, Guldborgsund.

575) Portugal Hasanagic, Odense.

576) Rawan Hashem, Copenhagen.

577) Amena Hashemi, Sønderborg.

578) Mohammad Karim Hashemi, Gladsaxe.

579) Sayed Masiola Hashimi, Aarhus.

580) Sayed Moteeullah Hashimi, Horsens.

581) Gjejrane Haskaj, Aabenraa.

582) Abdi Yusuf Sheikh Hassan, Aarhus.

583) Abdul Hassan Judy Hassan, Copenhagen.

584) Ahmad Khalaf Hassan, Fredericia.

585) Eid Abdullah Hassan, ringsted.

586) Hibo Suber Hassan, Copenhagen.

587) Jasem Mohammad Hassan, Odense.

588) Liban Pate Hassan, Aarhus.

589) Mohamoud Mohamed Hassan, Birmingham.

590) Mowlid Ali Hassan, Holbæk.

591) Muxyadin Mohammad Bashir Hassan, Kolding.

592) Nadira Said Hassan, Odense.

593) Sarah Hassan, Høje-Taastrup.

Shamsa Hadi Hassan, 594) Copenhagen.

595) Shugri Mahamed Hassan, Odense.

596) Shukri Osman Omar Hassan, Copenhagen.

597) Yasser Faleh Hassan, Copenhagen.

598) Forouzan Hassani, Odense.

599) Mana Shihab Hassin, Gladsaxe, however, without the effect of the applicant's child born in 1998.

600) Fatima Khazem Hasson, Copenhagen.

601) Lehmann Daniela Hassan Hate Hathe, Aarhus.

602) Rojan Hamasalh Hawrami, Kalundborg.

603) Farideh Hayati, Kolding.

604) Ali Haydar, Trinidad and Tobago.

605) Mohammad Valad Hazara, Rudersdal.

606) Casper Natnoi Heldorf, Copenhagen.

607) Sabri Benyamin Hermez, Aarhus.

608) Alberten Dawoud Hermiz, Esbjerg.

609) Alhambra Oraham Hermiz, Egedal.

610) Amal Hassan Hirsi, Odense.

611) Rose Coumba Sarr Hjaltalin, Oyrarbakki.

612) Bassel Hmeidan, Copenhagen.

613 Nguyet Anh Hoang Thi), Hjørring.

614) Sylvia Holm, Ballerup.

615) Khairia Nahi Holo, Odense.

616) Seyed Kamal Shah Hossaini, Sønderborg.

617) Aziza Hosseini, Trinidad and Tobago.

618) Omid Ali Hosseini, Trinidad and Tobago.

619) Sima Hosseini Ghaleh Jogh, Aarhus.

620) Jawad Kenji Houssein, Hillerød.

621) Mahdi Saleh Houssein, Copenhagen.

622) Tseng Zing Hung, Birmingham.

623) Shengyu Huo, Roskilde.

624) Farah Husaini, Køge.

625) Giuseppe Gravina Husby, Rudersdal.

626) Samerah Hussan, West himmerlands.

627) Ayser Ahmed Hussein, Fredensborg.

628) Hajar Hussein, Copenhagen.

629) Ibrahim Mohamed Hussein, Copenhagen.

630) Mariam Jama Hussein, Copenhagen.

631) Mubarik Kadir Hussein, Holstebro.

632) Rawad Zaki Hussein, Vejle.

633) Ahmed Ali Hussen, Aarhus.

634) Filippo Antonio Iarussi, Frederiksberg.

Allaa Kassem Mohammed Ibrahim) 635, Ballerup.

Deqa Mohamed Ibrahim 636), Odense.

637) Hussein Mohammad Ibrahim, Aarhus.

638) Indi Sheikh Abdi Ibrahim, Odense.

639) Miesaam Ibrahim, Aalborg.

640) Jabra Ibrahim Satouta, Kolding.

641) Shahad Ibrahim, Aalborg.

642) Mohamad Ibriq, Aarhus.

643) Hassan Shire Igaal, Copenhagen.

644) (discontinued).

645) Mohammad Rahim Ilham, Høje-Taastrup.

646) Mir-Amanudin Imami, Kolding.

647) Zuhal Imami, Kolding.

648) Abdinasir Mohamed Iman, Rudersdal.

649) Nihaya Abdulsalam Iskandar, Fredensborg.

650) Gulstan Kadir Ismail, Ringkøbing-Skjern.

651) Weliya Yusuf Isman, Odense.

652) Ibrahim Hassan Issa, Copenhagen.

653) Lubna Issa, Odder.

654) Oumayma Issa, Copenhagen.

655) Rachid Mohamad Issa, Copenhagen.

656) Wafa Salim Issa, Copenhagen.

657) Nada Mohamad Itani, Odense.

658) Micha Iteka, Egedal.

659) Dawood Izedjoo, Kerala.

660) Nobility Sleiman Jabbar, Copenhagen.

661) Hamid Salman Jabbar, Odense.

662) Surirut Jacobsen, Odense.

663) Nadih Hashim Jaiad, Copenhagen.

664) Mayank Jain, Copenhagen.

665) Golandame Jalalzai, middelfart.

666) Fatma Ibrahim Jama, Odense.

667) Nasra Sheekh Mahamud Jama, Holstebro.

668) Sahra Said Jama, Odense.

669) Diya-Abbas Jamal-Alddine, Frederiksberg.

670) Nahla Jambali Ali, Aalborg.

671) Nada Abdul Jabbar Jamil, Aalborg.

672) Rita Sabah Jamil, Esbjerg.

673) Warda Jamil, Copenhagen.

674) Alaa Mahdi Janabi, Tårnby.

675) Eloisa Villar Janssen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

676) Maha Hezam Jasem, Herning.

677) Tahani Hezam Jasem, Herning.

678)-Zakeh Naser Jasem, ringsted.

679) Raqya Ali Moonespearson, Gladsaxe.

680) Fatima Muhsen Jassem, Gladsaxe.

681) Bahaa Abdulazem Jaudat, Ballerup.

682) Khodadad Javanmiri, Høje-Taastrup.

683) Hala Hussein Jawad, Hvidovre.

684) Hasneen Hadi Jawad, Copenhagen.

685) Mohammad Hossein Jawed, Slagelse.

686) Haydar Abdul Hessein Ali Jbori, Copenhagen.

687) Yuthamipillai Jegatheswaran, Ikast-Brande.

688) (discontinued).

689) Benjamin-Mike Jensen, Frederiksberg.

690) Maria Cristina Jensen, Aabenraa.

691) Mary J, ringsted.

692) Rabia Jilani, Gladsaxe.

693) Hani Ali Jimale, Gladsaxe.

694) Luul Hassan Jimale, Kalundborg.

695) Tanea Ibrahim Hanna Jirko, Aarhus.

696) Raad Toma Joba, Copenhagen.

697) Esther Joseph, Favrskov.

698) Adriana de Silva Justino, Copenhagen.


699) Wardah Hatem Jwameer, Aarhus.

700) Anaclaudia J, Haderslev.

701) Zahra Mohamad Jaakob, Copenhagen.

702) Anaclet Kabadugaritse, Høje-Taastrup.

703) Fatna Zamaoui Kabbani, Kalundborg.

704) Shiva Arfa Kaboodvand, Gentofte.

705) Dardan Kadriu, Esbjerg.

706) Laith Mohammad Kadum, Furesø.

707) Rishan Gilay Kahsay, Barrels.

708) Elvedin Kalic, Hørsholm.

709) Wassem Kamal Esho, Egedal.

710) Hideaki Kamio, Copenhagen.

711) Jimmy Kana, Copenhagen.

712) Rajalingham Kandeeban, Horsens.

713) Kemal Kapetanovic, Mariager fjord.

714) Faiza Abd Elqader Karim, Tårnby.

715) Haidar Abdul Karim Hussain, Copenhagen.

716) Holia Talat Karim, Frederiksberg.

Abdul Rahim Karimi, Fredericia 717).

718) Ferreshtah Karimi, Syddjurs.

719) Shujan Karunalingam, Aalborg, Denmark.

720) Zeynep Kasab-Oglu, Copenhagen.

721) Sif Kasim Agile Al Salmi, Odense.

722) Fatima Sakeer Katae, Copenhagen.

723) Mandeep Kaur, frederikssund.

724) Manvir Kaur, Hvidovre.

725) Hariram Kaylayanathan, Frederikshavn.

726) Altynbubu Kazabolat, Odense.

727) Nahed Dolly Kazem, Odense.

728) Guldirin Kenan Birdawood, Kalundborg.

729) Rasool Keshtkar, Aarhus.

730) El Zobeir Muhammad Khablil, Aarhus.

731) Awwad Qazem Khachan, Copenhagen.

732) Shahesta K, Copenhagen.

733) Haider Raad Khalaf, Birmingham.

734) Sageda Shahid Khalaf, Odense.

735) Zaenab Khalaf, Copenhagen.

736) Zaenab Akil Khalaf, Gladsaxe.

737) Dolly Khaleghi, Copenhagen.

738) Arazu Khalidnazhad, Greve.

739) Abdellah Nasser Khalif, Odense.

740) Sara Abdellah Khalif, Odense.

741) Yellow Rahman Khalil, Allerød.

742) Savana Abdullah Khalil, Copenhagen.

743) Zoha Basil Nour Khalil.

744) Mohamed Yusuf Khamis, Aarhus.

745) Nafeesa Dawran Khan, Esbjerg.

746) Reyhaneh Khan Mohammad, Sønderborg.

747) Orouba Alaeddin Kharboutli, Odense.

748) Farouk Abdalla Khatab, Aarhus.

749) Bilal Yasin, Khattab Gentofte.

750) Hanan Majed Khedheyer, Copenhagen.

751) Mousa Morad Khedr, Aarhus.

752) Toria Khia, Odense.

753) Kadir Hamoud Eissa Khlife, Odense.

754) Rashad Rasheed Khorshid, Odense.

755) Zuhal Khosravi, Vejle.

756) Maijamin Khosrawi, Syddjurs.

757) Mursal Khosrawi, Køge.

758) Stephanie Khoury, Brønderslev.

759) Yousef Khoury, Brønderslev.

760) Ertugrul Kilic, Silkeborg.

761) Saka Kipesa, Ishøj.

762) David Dicandi K, Favrskov.

763) Norma Florinda Deleuran, Copenhagen.

764) Ahmad Sameer Kohestani, Kolding.

765) Weema Kohestani, Aarhus.

766) Nadira Dawod Korkis, Aarhus.

767) Shereen Koyi, Brøndby.

768) Leila Mohammad Kozad, Gladsaxe.

769) Nasrin Kozad, Gribskov.

770) Sebreya Mushraf Krade, Copenhagen.

771) Karamaddin Kuhi, Aarhus.

772) Ivan Kulõsev, ringsted.

773) Waffa Hamid Lahderi, Vejle.

774) Drita Lahi, Sønderborg.

775) Ismet Lahi, Sønderborg.

776) Ismail Nariman Laki, Skanderborg.

777) Aljan Lanawan, frederikssund.

778) Consolata Ngicho L., Randers.

779) Miriam Okiror L, Fredericia.

780) Ramdah Taino L, Favrskov.

781) Patrick Perez L, Malmo in Sweden. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

782) Ekkarat Nakskov Laursen, Syddjurs. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

783) Mareena Lawrence, Aarhus.

784) Jennifer Hue Le, Glostrup.

785) Li Junheng, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

786) Zheshen Li, Aarhus.

787) Ukkrit Liaosomabat, Gladsaxe. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

788) Tatjana Fomitsova lillelund, Horsens.

789) Yuhang Lin, Halsnæs.

790) Sasha Linden, Copenhagen.

791) Guang Ling, Odense.

792) Ho Xuan Loc, Copenhagen.

793) Gazeya Siwan traditions Lofta, Vejle.

794) Francoise Lofulu, Odense.

795) Thitichai Luangdokmai, Copenhagen, Denmark.

796) Gina Mabunga, Høje-Taastrup Lion.

797) Ruqiyo Mahamad Macalin, Kolding.

798) Seyed-Fatollah Madani, Rudersdal.

799) Karuro Abdirisak Mahamed, Aarhus.

800) Nuuradin Ali Mahamed, High-Taastrup.

801) Abdol Khaleg Mahandespoor, Gentofte.

802) Fathi Abdullah Mahdi, Hvidovre.

803) Rabinash Mahendran, Ikast-Brande.

804) Amino Osman Mahmed, Aalborg.

805) Ahmad Hama Mahmod, Køge.

806) Seraj Abdullah Mahrez, Copenhagen.

807) Saad Majeed Hamid Al-Tharab, Odder.

808) Yousef Majid Dehshti, Copenhagen.

809) Roshka Manafov, Gentofte.

810) Subethini Mariampillai, Viborg.

811) Isabel Raquel Diaz Marin, Copenhagen.

812) Ghadir Rabah Ali Marjan, Copenhagen.

813) Ratko Marjaovic, Odense.

814) Mustafa Jalal Marouf, Halsnæs.

815) Jinan Kadisha Yousif Marrogi, Aalborg, Denmark.

816) Marilu Martinez Teuntor, Sønderborg.

817) Ruben Dario Martinez, Odense.

818) Lineh Maryoud, Viborg.

819) Atula Masa, Esbjerg.

820) Nkuzwe Masase, Copenhagen.

821) Sadaf Masoomi, nordfyns.

822) Said-Aghel Masoumi, Copenhagen.

823) Salieh Masoumi, Tårnby.

824) Asmaa Massoud, Copenhagen. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

825) Samia Maziad Massaad, Odense.

826) Rajesh Kumar Maudgil, Furesø.

827) Soma Mayel, Fredensborg.

828) Merita Mehmeti, Aabenraa.

829) Dil Khan Mehrali, Vejle.

830) Patricia Marie Meister, Copenhagen.

831) Wissam Dagmara Merhi, Kolding.

832) Gratchia Saroevich Mesropian, Copenhagen.

833) Kamal Yakoub Metti, Jammer Bay.

834) Aweid Hezam Mezyoun, Odense.

835) make Fady Thamir Salim Kokab Mikha, Aarhus.

836) Ash Ellingsund M, Aarhus.

837) Nioelle Margaret Miles, Ringkøbing-Skjern.

838) Ghosuddin Mir, Aabenraa.

839) Lalu Mahamoud Mire, Aarhus.

840) Mir Faruk Mirzad, Aalborg.

841) Sabrina Mirzad, Copenhagen.

842) Shah Mahmood Mirzad, Vejle.

843) Jawid Mirzadah, Kolding.

844) Ismail Hagi Moallin, Copenhagen.

845) David Moghadam, Gentofte.

846) Samah Moustapha Moghames-Machaal, Odense.

847) William Mohamad, Næstved.

848) Hussein Taha Mohamad, Sønderborg.

849) Khawla Ali Mohamad, Aarhus.

850) Saoussan Mohamad, Fredensborg.

851) Shihab Ahmad Ali Mohamad, Gladsaxe.

852) Mohamad-Ali Majid Mohamad-Ali, Copenhagen.

853) Mohamed, Abir ringsted.

854) Alia Sheekh Mohamed, Fredericia.

855) Dubo Hersi Mohamed, Aarhus.

856) Fardowso Ali Mohamed, Copenhagen.

857) Maria Mohamed, Vejle.

858) Maryan Hussein Mohamed, Copenhagen.

859) Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed, Albertslund.

860) Said Mohamed Dirie, Slagelse.

861) Shaimaa Tawfiq Rasheed Mohamed, Odense.

862) Tawfiq Rasheed Mohamed, Odense.

863) Taairo Mohamud Mohamed, Copenhagen.

Mohamud Mohamed, 864) Zahra Herning.

865) Nimo Mohamed Hassan, Aarhus.

866) Nuro Mohamed Mahamud, Slagelse.

867) Payman Mohamed Said, Brøndby.

868) Ammar Taleb Mohammad, Ballerup.

869) Jamil Mohammad Falah, Rudersdal.

870) (discontinued).

871) Kafia Majeed Mohammad, Aarhus.

872) Murad Mohammad Hoseyin, Copenhagen.

873) Nassrin Ali Mohammad, Copenhagen.

874) Rawa Ismail Mohammad, Albertslund.

875) Salim Abdul Jalil Mohammad, Copenhagen.

876) Sarhang Shafee Mohammad, Favrskov.

877) Fahim Mohammad Homayoun, Herning.

878) Salamat Mohammad Yar, Viborg.

879) Saman Mohammad Zadeh, Copenhagen.

880) Khaled Mohammad-Ghani, Sønderborg.

881) Dhuha Yusef Mohammed, Ishøj.

882) Fira Gawad Mohammed, Randers.

883) Shadi Abdullah Mohammed, kerteminde.

884) Tarek Jassem Mohammed, Esbjerg.

885) Ayni Hussein Mohamoud, Copenhagen.

886) Amina Absiye Mohamud, Odense.

887 Mohamud Mohamed Saleban, Aarhus).

888) Shamis Adan Mohamud, Odense.

889) Ali Tarish Mohsen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

890 Aredo Abdi Mohumed Mohumed, Odense).

891) Ramesh Mokfi, Rudersdal.

892) Qwestan Moradi, norddjurs.

893) Rahimeh Moradi, Copenhagen.

894) Soroor Morvarid, Copenhagen.

895) Saba Moslem Taliban, Frederikshavn.

896) Adel Issa Mossa, Holbæk.

897) Dalia Lutfi Yousef Mousis, Aalborg.

898) Nazar Hassan Moussa, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

899) Abbas Muajad Al-Ameri, Copenhagen.

900) Basima Khorshid Mubarak, Vordingborg.

901) Abdul Rasul Faki Mahomet Ali, Aarhus.

902) Ahlam Mahmud Muhammad, Varde.

903) Sead Mujdanovic, norddjurs.

904) Peter Mun Deng, Kolding.

905) Ali Habib Murad, Aarhus.

906) Amena Muradi, Hvidovre.

907) Amenda Murali, Copenhagen.

908) Francoise katete, Høje-Taastrup Walls.

909) Hassan Ali Muslem, Hvidovre.

910) Beatrice Musomandera, Soro.

911) Kabo Jibril Donna, Copenhagen.

912) Yousef Kader Mustafa, Birmingham.

913) Dave Aidini Mwambalo, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

914) Louise Kowalczyk M, Slagelse.

915) Adel Abdel Hussein Maajoun Ekleh, Odense.

916) (discontinued).

917) (discontinued).

918) Nawal Said Maarouf, Odense.

919) Khalida Nabiyar, Kalundborg.

920) Mohammad Najib Nabiyar, Kalundborg.

921) Mariam Tawfik Nada-Ali, Copenhagen.

922) Farkhunda Nader, Rudersdal.

923) Masoud Naderi, ringsted.

924) Ahmed Abbas Nagi, Aalborg.

925) Rachida Naïmi, Copenhagen.

926) Qasem Raji Naji, Copenhagen.

927) Sarah Najjar, Aalborg.

928) Judith Nakkazi, Birmingham.

929) Mey Shamim Nakyanzi, Copenhagen.

930) Nahideh Namegh Hame Qarib, Aalborg.

931) Nada Dhia Namo, Hvidovre.

932) Joyce Mwabala Namumba, Kolding.

933) Anne Naganza Nangererwa, norddjurs.

934) Saleh Yehya Nasif, Copenhagen.

935) Pir Mohammad Nasiri, Esbjerg.

936) Nilab Nasrat, Fredericia.

937) Hanaa Karim Nasser Al Mubare, Hvidovre.


938) Sofia Nazar, Copenhagen.

939) Jalal Nazary, Holbæk.

940) Seyed Zarif Nazimi Sadat, Odense.

941) Gholamreza at Nemat Pour, Herlev.

942) White-eyed Nezari, Copenhagen.

943) Damira Nezirevic, Esbjerg.

944) Dup Nguon Nyaluak, Esbjerg.

945) Duc Loi Nguyen, Odder.

946) Trang Thi Nguyen, Aarhus.

947 Niazi Saliha), Aabenraa.

948) Brighton Nielsen, Aarhus.

949) Cecile Nielsen, Copenhagen.

950) Einar Vuttipat Mehdi N, Frederiksberg. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

951) Elizabeth Wanjiru N, Kalundborg.

952) Jonas Nielsen, Gladsaxe.

953) Leyla Khalili Nielsen, Copenhagen.

954) Varasunee Tothap N, Ringkøbing-Skjern. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

955) Wynner Christian Mediavillo N, Billund. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

956) Wei Ning, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

957) Saifoora Ningrari, Sønderborg.

958) Shah Mahmoud Ningrari, Sønderborg.

959) Sunbal Ningrari, Sønderborg.

960) Micha Nkunzimana, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

961) Danijela Nojinovic, Ballerup.

962) Ivan Nojinovic, Ballerup.

963) Ljutica Nojinovic, Ballerup.

964) Aliya Maroof Noori, Skanderborg.

965) Suriya Noori, Kolding.

966) Daud Noorzad, Sorø.

967) Parvin Norouzi, Aarhus.

968) Enjela Nourestani, Tbilisi.

969) Homayun Nourestani, Thisted.

970) Nesar Amad Nouri, Egedal.

971) Saham Jraeiad Nuaima, Hillerød.

972) Jose Maria Nunes de Farias, Copenhagen.

973) Abdi Ali Nur, Odense.

974) Asha Awo Nur, Copenhagen.

975) Khadra Isag Nur, Aalborg.

976) Ilhaan Nuur Sheekh, Copenhagen.

977) Golagha Nyazi, Kolding.

978) Kapuya Jean-Paul Bulaba Nyembwe, Copenhagen.

979) Roger Nzesseu Touwe, Copenhagen, Denmark.

980) André Nzomono Balenda,-Sønderborg.

981) Aj Francis Nørgård, Vejle.

982) Elizabeth Akinyi Nørløv, Copenhagen.

983) Faris Khaled Naalwa, Kalundborg.

984) Aria Obeid, Aarhus.

985) Berekhetab Ogbazghi, Habtemariam Samsø.

986) Ahmad Al-Hamdalla Al-Okbe Eibe, Holbæk.

987) Ma Jennifer Olid, Copenhagen.

988) Sospeter Asa Oluoch, Horsens.

989) Rukujo Mouse Omar, Aarhus.

990) Ilham Mohamed Omer, Odense.

991) Moses Mogaka Ongeri, Gentofte.

992) Mariam Camel Oraibi, Odense.

993) Ahmed Abshir Osman, Copenhagen.

994) Lehmann Daniela Ahmed Osman, Copenhagen.

995) Hassan Abukar Osman, Aarhus.

Hodan Mohamud Osman, Tårnby 996).

997) Zakaria Abdi Yusuf Osman, Aarhus.

998) Mohammad Osmani Noorullah, Hvidovre.

999) Said Jawad Osmani, Fredericia.

1000) Ura Osmani, Holbæk.

1001) Hanan Owied, Birmingham.

1002) Jamila Sharif Paiwand, Vejle.

1003) Neda Palizvan, Copenhagen.

1004) Holly Yinghui Pan, Frederiksberg.

1005) Shabana Pardesyar, Aarhus.

1006) Gulla Dzhan Pardisi, Ballerup.

1007) Lehmann Daniela Pardisi, Ballerup.

1008) Lehmann Daniela Pasheh, Copenhagen.

1009) Anita Dicdican P, Sønderborg.

1010) Charinthorn Pedersen, Aarhus.

1011) Mohammad Akram Peikar, Ikast-Brande.

1012) Artem P, Struer. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1013) Victoria Carlesimo P, Barrels.

1014) Viktor Normann Strömstad in Sweden, P. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1015) Thi Huong Pham, Esbjerg.

1016) Dianne Carla Eslabon Pilar, Høje-Taastrup.

1017) Isabel Pinos Bonjoch, Gentofte.

1018) Ghassem Pirani, Køge.

1019) Mojtaba Dolatshahi Pirouz, Morsø.

1020) Marie Clementine Plantener, Gladsaxe.

1021) Waleed Idrez Koryakos Poloz, Silkeborg.

1022) back Thevan Ponnuthurai, Randers.

1023) Ilyas Popal, Aarhus.

1024) Juthamas Pornchaithaweesuk, Hjørring.

1025) Davoud Shaban Pour, Horsens.

1026) Abdollah Pourkhan, Aarhus.

1027) Gulbash Rasheed, Qader, Odense.

1028) Jamal Mohamed Qaffas, Copenhagen.

1029) Nour Qayumi, Aarhus.

1030) Ansurullah Qazizada, Køge.

1031) Ghulam Rasul Qorban, Sønderborg.

1032) Roqia Qorban, Sønderborg.

1033 Mahomet Omar Qaalib), Aarhus.

1034) Nayef Hashem Rabeh, Odense.

1035) Sura Karim Rabie, Copenhagen.

1036) Zahraa Mohamad Radhi, Copenhagen.

1037) Farhad Fakhreddin Rafiq, Hvidovre.

1038) Waqas Rafiq, Copenhagen.

1039) Mohammad Khawaja Rafiqi, Aarhus.

1040) Emal Raghestani, Aarhus.

1041) Malalai Rahimi, Sorø.

1042) Mohammad Jaffar Rahimi, Sorø.

1043) Saleheh Rahimi, Herning.

1044) Mohammad Raza Rahmani, Aalborg.

Mohammad Taqi Rahmani, Aalborg 1045).

1046) Noorullah Rahmani, Odense.

1047) Yasmin Rahmani, Odense.

1048) Maryam Rahmati, Aarhus.

1049) Emil Raimensborg, Esbjerg.

1050) Zahra Rajab Ali, Copenhagen.

1051) Miodrag Rajkovic, Haderslev.

1052) Esma Ramadani, Vejle.

1053) Mohammad Aslam Ramaki, Aarhus.

1054) Kira Kassandra Ramos, Malmo in Sweden. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1055) Ahmed Ramzy Abd Al-Sady, Ishøj.

1056) Mahmoud Rank, middelfart.

1057) Thomas Luu Ranthe, Aarhus.

1058) Shamsiye Raofi, Fredericia.

1059) Sadoon Rashed, Herning.

1060) Saleem Fahad Rashed, Aarhus.

1061) Wafa Burhan Rashed, Aarhus.

1062) Bakhtiar Raof Rashid, Aarhus.

1063) Haidar Tawfik Rashid, Odense.

1064) Jafar Atia Rashid, Herning.

1065) Narmin Muhammad Rashid, Slice.

1066) Nafise Rashidi, Aarhus.

1067) Jing Watchalee Wongchamnian R, Copenhagen.

1068) Suzana Lacaj Fredensborg R, middelfart.

Haitham Abdul Satar Rasool 1069), Odense.

1070) Mahmood Rasoul, Hjørring.

1071) Mohammad Nasim R, Sønderborg.

1072) Feraidoun Rastegar, Skanderborg.

1073) Thamina Rasul, frederikssund.

1074) Zarmeena Rasul, frederikssund.

1075) Jahan Bano Rasuli, Hjørring.

1076) Avar Raza, Vordingborg.

1077) Isabel Rørhøj Redondo, Ballerup.

1078) Rebecca Ndjock Omam refslund, Helsingør.

1079) Almarjan Reshauddin, Aarhus.

1080) Adrian Reynoso Perdomo, Copenhagen.

1081) Hossnieh Rezaei, Sønderborg.

1082) Zahra Rezai, Aarhus.

1083) Zahra Rezai Kanavi, Herlev.

1084) Carlos Augusto de Oliveira Ribeiro Junior, Copenhagen.

1085) Shukria Rizae, Hvidovre.

1086) Fawzia Hoda Rahim Rostum, Odense.

1087) John Ruremesha, Soro.

1088) Khalil Ziab Sabih, Ballerup.

1089) Endrous Georges Sada, Silkeborg.

1090) Tareq Sadaqat, Køge.

1091) Asreen Sadeghi, Esbjerg.

1092) Mehri Sadeghi, Copenhagen.

1093) Mir Ahmad Sadiqi, Kolding.

1094) Ghassan Ihsan Namik Saeed, Copenhagen.

1095) Hanan Mustafa Sa'eed, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1096) Khalid Jamal Saeed, Herning.

1097) Laddawan Saensao, Herlev.

1098) Manezha Safar, Aalborg.

1099) Hameeda Safi, Vordingborg.

1100 Ihsanullah Safi, Høje-Taastrup).

1101) Ramatulla Safi, Copenhagen.

1102) Razma Safi, Favrskov.

1103) Shah Jahan Safi, Greve.

1104) Toryalay Safi, kerteminde.

1105) Abshir Hassan Said, Copenhagen.

1106) Hadad Naser Said, Odense.

1107) Ayman Elsir Said Ahmed, Odense.

1108) Fatma R Salal, Brønderslev.

1109) Gholamreza Salamati, Aalborg.

1110) Eman Victor Saleem, Odder.

1111) Shaimaa Younes Saleh, Aarhus.

1112) Nazha Salem, Copenhagen.

1113) Aysan Hasan Ali Salhi, Vejle, however, without the effect of the applicant's child born in 1997.

1114) Hanan Khalil Salih, Slice.

1115) Nawar Hussein Salih, Copenhagen.

1116) Bajrusa Salihi, Sønderborg.

1117) Idrez Salihi, Sønderborg.

1118) Perparim Salihi, Haderslev.

1119) Admir Salihovic, Vejle.

1120) Ahmad Nafa Salman, Odense.

1121) Eman Dakhel Salman, Aarhus.

1122) Faiz Mostafa Salman, Vordingborg.

1123) Marrow Latif Salman, Odense.

1124) Shahla Abdel Kadhim Salman, Copenhagen.

1125) Baktash Samadi, Copenhagen.

1126) Maryam Samadi, Viborg.

1127) Farhan Salman Sanam, Odense.

1128) Alexander Sandler, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1129), op. 100, Kolding.

1130) Sajidah Naji Sarhan, West himmerlands.

1131) Seyyedeh Sarvari, Odense.

1132) Mohammed Your Sarwar, Egedal.

1133) Jermaine D Ahmad Sarwari, nordfyns.

1134) Frederic Sawadogo, Struer.

1135) Samaher Mohammad Sawan, Copenhagen.

1136) Andreas Conceicão Borges Schouboe, Copenhagen.

1137) Nabiullah Seddigi, Copenhagen.

1138) Reshad Sediq, Køge.

1139) Olivia Jake S, Guldborgsund. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1140) Mohamad Ibrahim Ahmad Ibrahim Seliman, Vejle.

Wamidh Moayad Matti Shaba) 1141, Gentofte.

1142) Abed El Hakeem Shabayta, Copenhagen.

1143) Abeda Shahin, Viborg.

1144) Rahima Shahmard, Haderslev.

1145) Firoozeh Shahraki, Aarhus.

1146) Mohammad Arif Shairzad, Aarhus.

1147) Dünya Mahmoud Shaker, Frederiksberg.

1148) Shatin Abdulkarim Shaker, Birmingham.

1149) Yaser Mohamad Shaker, Aarhus.

1150) Aferdita Shala, Fredericia.

1151) Yesmin Shamina, Gladsaxe.

1152) Jamila Muhsen Al-Shammari, Frederiksberg.

1153) Hosnia Shams, Aarhus.

1154) Abdul Hakim Shamsudin, Roskilde.

1155) Nadia Shannab, Brøndby.

1156) Amir Jaber Shari, ringsted.

1157) Nilofar Sharifzad, Kolding.

1158) Fatema Sheikhzada, Gladsaxe.

1159) Filmon Rezene Shekol, Frederiksberg.

1160) Barwar Shemal, Copenhagen.

Sediqullah Sherafzal, Aarhus 1161).

1162) Bashkim Sherifi, Esbjerg.

1163) Jamal Sherzai, Rudersdal.


1164) Shekila Sherzai, Ishøj.

1165) Sahra Ali Shil, Copenhagen.

1166) Semen Ahmad Fakri Shira, Copenhagen.

1167) Daniel Shirdel, Fredericia. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1168) Galawesh Shojaeipoor, Aarhus.

1169) Nasraw Shwani, Helsingør.

1170) Marzouk Kadir Shaalan, Odense.

1171) Yarden Sibony, West himmerlands.

1172) Haida Sidiki, Randers.

1173) Preeti Singh, Gentofte.

1174) Vijayakumari Sivasothy, Viborg.

1175) Niroshan Sivasubramaniam, Helsingør.

1176) Jurik Surikovich Smojan, Gladsaxe.

1177) Batoul Ali Soghir, Copenhagen.

1178) Aryan Amanullah Solhdost, Aarhus.

1179) Abdul Majid Solhjou, Billund.

1180) Sunita Solhjou, Fredericia.

1181) Hamed Soltani, Skanderborg.

1182) Mary Souma, Tårnby.

1183) Mohammed Ali Hassan Sourji, Aarhus.

1184) Najiba Stanikzai, Kolding.

1185) Judith Trespeses Manalo Staugaard, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1186) Dina Subuh, Birmingham.

1187) Esed Suljic, Copenhagen.

1188) Tursun Suzuk, Vejle.

1189) Laura S, Gladsaxe.

1190) Hanaa Naji Saad, Frederiksberg.

1191) Khansaa Hamoudi Saadon, Herning.

1192) Shahad Haidar Saadoun, Copenhagen.

1193) Faten Fawzy Tahir, Ishøj.

1194) Moslem Taleb Zayfellah, Frederikshavn.

1195) Jabbar Kadhim Khalaf Tamimi, ringsted.

1196) Nattagorn Tapkun, Vejle. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1197) Iman Ali Taqi, Slagelse.

1198) Nadia Tarakhail, Kolding.

1199) Mohammed Ghorwal Tareq, Skanderborg.

1200) Hamidullah Tawakal, Kolding.

1201) Hasibullah Tawakal, Kolding.

1202) Mowaffak Jamil Tawfik, Egedal.

1203) Esaam Kamil Taya, Herning.

1204) Ellahe Tazeh, Copenhagen.

1205) Tayfoun Mohamed Ali Tazli, Aarhus.

1206) Khalid Miedi Thamer, Odense.

1207) Jawda Sahi Thani, Odder.

1208) Mathuragavan Thedchanamoorthy, Sønderborg.

1209) Badr Abbas Thejel, Odense.

1210) Subaskaran Thiraviyam, Randers.

1211) Sunethra Thorsen, Næstved.

1212) Maxine Dancing, Holstebro.

1213) Anastasia R T, Skanderborg. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1214) Halwo Warsame Hirsi Tinle, Gladsaxe.

1215) Elias Ahmad T, Sønderborg.

1216) Luai Matti Toma, Aarhus.

1217) Maher Salem Tooma, Aarhus.

1218) Thien Lily Mai Tran, Glostrup.

1219), Viktoryia Valeryevna Tsimoshcanka, Odense.

1220) Wajma Tutakhel, Hillerød.

1221) Ana Gisselle Blanco Gerlings Valverde, Hvidovre.

1222) Pulikkottil Mania Vargheese, Copenhagen.

1223) Georgy Vasilev, Gentofte.

1224) Larisa Vessart, Lolland.

1225) (discontinued).

1226) Timoteo Mingas Waco, Syddjurs.

1227) Amanullah Wahabzadeh, Kolding.

1228) Abdel Habib Waheb, Esbjerg.

1229) Freshta Wahedi, Ballerup.

1230) Mahdi Wahedi, Ballerup.

1231) Kinteh Hagi Mohamed Waheliye, Copenhagen.

1232) Natalia Warda, Aarhus.

1233) Mâriâm Wardak, Copenhagen.

1234) Nasro Aden Warsame, Odense.

1235) Ellen Nagato Watanabe, Gladsaxe.

1236) Hamida Wayand, Aarhus.

1237) Nasera Wayand, Fredericia.

1238) Jing Wei, Aarhus.

1239) Yupei Wei, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1240) Zhu Wen, Copenhagen.

1241) Shehnaz Atchia Westergaard, Hørsholm.

1242) Khanesuan Wichangoen, Copenhagen, Denmark.

1243) Hanna Widiasih, Sønderborg.

1244) Martin Jonathan Winter, Copenhagen.

1245) Theresa Irene Wong, Aarhus.

1246) Majid Mohamad Ali Yacoub, Slice.

1247) Sharareh Yadollahy, Fredensborg.

1248) Abdalla Abdi Yalahow, Copenhagen.

1249) Sabeha Yardallah Raya, Assens.

1250) Eyah Hazem Yasin, Silkeborg.

1251) Ebtihal Taha Yassen, Copenhagen.

1252) Malina Shemuel Yokhanna, Skanderborg.

1253) Jonny Isaac Youel, Odense.

1254) Kamal Paul Younan, Silkeborg.

1255) Hind Abdel Elah Younes, Kalundborg.

1256) Mohammad Asef Yousefi, Randers.

1257) Zinat Yousefi, Kolding.

1258) Alaa Youshaa, Gentofte.

1259) Hadil Ramzi Youssef, Fredensborg.

1260) Fauzia Yousufi, Holbæk.

1261) Smilla Laugaard Ysenbrandt, Copenhagen. Reviewing citizenship rights fulfil may be forfeited pursuant to section 8 of the Act on Danish nationality, see. lovbekendtgørelse nr. 422 of 7. June 2004.

1262) Ying Yu, Kolding.

1263) Ayan Mohamed Yusuf, Copenhagen, however, without effect on the applicant's child born in 2013.

1264) Faduma Hersi Yusuf, Copenhagen.

1265) Lehmann Daniela Farah Yusuf, Skanderborg.

1266) Maruf Yusupov, Aarhus.

1267) Roghieh Yuusufi, Aarhus.

1268) Hasna Za Al Fadhil, Køge.

1269) Mohammed Salim Zafar, frederikssund.

1270) Mohammed Hussain Rasoul Hussain Zahed, Copenhagen.

1271) Waheeda Zahin, Ballerup.

1272) Sohaila Zamani, Odense.

1273) Masoud Ahmed Zannoun, Esbjerg.

1274) Antonia Zarate Cabanillas, Høje-Taastrup Lismery.

1275) Nadia Zarea, Vejle.

1276) Elizabeth Zeleke Aeye, Odense.

1277) Yan Zhang, Copenhagen.

1278) Jian Zhou, Aalborg.

1279) Hanif Ziraki, Copenhagen.

1280) Fira Jalal Youssef Zora, Næstved.

1281) Mohammad Zubair, Odense.

1282) Ilvana Zukanovic, Sønderborg.

1283) Senada Zvonic, Vejle.

1284) Manal Zaabalawi, Kolding.

1285) Ajnadeen Zaarourah, Næstved.

§ 2. In addition to the following, provided the nationality shall be notified not later than 30 June. April 2017 is released from their national law to the concerned foreign States: 1286) Veronica Daphne A ´ Let, Kvívík.

1287) Syed Toqeer Abbas, Ishøj.

1288) Yuliya Abu Hamad, Hvidovre.

1289) Ayesha Ahmad, Copenhagen.

1290) Ismail Mushtaq Ahmad, Albertslund.

1291) Mohamed Iram Aies, Copenhagen.

1292) Derya Akgül, Copenhagen.

1293) Hifza Akhtar, Copenhagen.

1294) Zayneb Najem Al Your Sadik, Furesø.

1295) Rezeq Hasan Ali Al Subih, Copenhagen.

1296) Yildiz Alashan, Vejle.

1297) Nuh Algharawi, Kolding.

1298) Huma Ali, Gladsaxe.

1299) Sabera Alic, Svendborg.

1300) Elvan B, Aarhus.

1301) Reem Khalil Ibrahim Alkhawaja, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1302) Nawal Mahmoud Hasan Alsanouri, Copenhagen.

1303) Altay Bayram, Copenhagen.

1304) Anaam A M Amin, Tårnby.

1305) Saira Amir, Trinidad and Tobago.

1306) Kristian Marius Andersen, Herning.

1307) Alexander Andrusevich, Aarhus.

1308) Gfk Arabaci, Høje-Taastrup.

1309) Nuri Arabaci, Brøndby.

1310) Mustafa Arik, Halsnæs.

1311) Samoonshazad Arshad, Copenhagen.

1312) Zainab Abbas Ashour, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1313) Shabna Naseem Asif, Copenhagen.

1314) Habibe Aslan, Aarhus.

1315) Kushtrim Asllanaj, Randers.

1316) Jasmina Avdic, Varde.

1317) Rabia Awan, Copenhagen.

1318) Gülüzar Aytac, Fredensborg.

1319) Azeema Aziz, Copenhagen.

1320) Cafer Bagci, Slagelse.

1321) Lyudmila Bakhur, nordfyns.

1322) Andreea Balasiu, Hillerød.

1323) Elife Basaran, Trinidad and Tobago.

1324) Shehla Batool, Copenhagen.

1325) Uzmah Begum, Copenhagen.

1326) Sanela Bender, Randers.

1327) Merita Beqaj, Aabenraa.

1328) Latif Beqirija, Herning.

1329) Volkan Süleyman Berber, Slagelse.

1330) Küçük Mustafa Biçen, Copenhagen.

1331) Ernesto Blagajcevic, Vejle.

1332) Uri Borentzvige, Tórshavn.

1333) Tetyana Boysen, Sønderborg.

1334) Seyma Bozkurt, Albertslund.

1335) Leonora Breznica, Mariager fjord.

1336), Inna Budynkevych, Copenhagen.

1337) Vuong Duc Bui, Vejle.

1338) Elmas Büyükkahveci, Copenhagen.

1339) Doris Böll, Gladsaxe.

1340) Adem Cakmak, Aarhus.

1341) Esma Can, Esbjerg.

1342) Ismail Celik, Faaborg-Midtfyn.

1343) Rabia Cengiz, Odense.

1344) Melike Cetin, Randers.

1345) Suayb Cetin, Ishøj.

1346) Tuba Cevik, Fredericia.

1347) Stella Aureus Chale, Skanderborg.

1348) Tanja Tetyana Vovkovych Christensen, Aalborg.

1349) Yurny Maria Assia Christensen, Copenhagen.

1350) Halyna Karpova Christiansen, Ballerup.

1351) Rabia Corum, Helsingør.

1352) Natalie Viktorovna Cramer, Aarhus.

1353) Nicola Day, Fredensborg.

1354) Reyhan Day, Copenhagen.

1355) Ljumturie D, Allerød.

1356) Adaviye Delice, Holbæk.

1357) Ferit Demir, Høje-Taastrup.

1358) Bayram Demiraslan, Copenhagen.

1359) Leyla Demiraslan, Copenhagen.

1360) Serpil Demirkiran, Holbæk.

1361) Sinem Ayse Demirkiran, Holbæk.

1362) Vian Faraj Shaya Desha, Copenhagen.

1363) Nebi Deveci, Albertslund.

1364) Tatiana Ditzel, Køge.

1365) Raghad Djamil Ahmad Al Yasin, Odense.

1366) Hedvig Dõbiãs, Kolding.

1367) Assan Drammeh, Copenhagen.

1368) Sengül Durmaz, Birmingham.

1369) Alaa Eldin Ahmed Mohamed Elgamal, Copenhagen.

1370) Arife Emini, Copenhagen.

1371) Maren Erdmann, Fredericia.

1372) Erol Erdoğan, Vejle.

1373) Deborah Karen Ernst, kerteminde.

1374) Agnieszka Sulim Eroglu, Aarhus.

1375) Anna Manolova Fagertun, Copenhagen.

1376) Arlinda Farizi, Herlev.

1377) Roma Fatima, Copenhagen.

1378) Miranda Fazliu, Sønderborg.

1379) Ardit Ferati, Birmingham.

1380) Nihal Filikci, Køge.

1381) Alexander Daniel Fomcenco, Aalborg, Denmark.

1382) Vladimir Gancho, Kolding.

1383) Zlatan Garcevic, Aarhus.

1384) Carolina Garcia Lebette, Gentofte.

Armend Gashi, Syddjurs 1385).

1386) Ammara Ghulam, Copenhagen.

1387) Hasan Ghulmi, Copenhagen.

1388) Valeria Golozoubova, Ballerup, however, without the effect of the applicant's children born in 2005 and 2009.

1389) Zygmunt Gruszow, Ishøj.

1390) Olena Grits, Frederiksberg.

1391) Svetlana Grünwald, Rudersdal.

1392) Osman Gül, Brøndby.

1393) Sahin Celal Gülfirat, Birmingham.

1394) Abdülhakim Gülhan, Gribskov.

1395) Latife Sultan Gülhan, Gribskov.

1396) Muhammet Talha Gülhan, Gribskov.


1397) Feride Güzel, Ishøj.

1398) Sabit Hajrizi, Svendborg.

1399) Noor Mohamed Ridah Hamoody, Tårnby.

Elena H, 1400) Brondby.

1401) Inna Strauss H, Solrød.

1402) Katarzyna H, Kolding.

1403) Marianna Andryeyeva H, Ballerup.

1404) Natalia Yourievna H, Nyborg.

1405) Viktorija H, Høje-Taastrup.

1406) Jamie Hashemian Nolin, Birmingham.

1407) Magdalena David Haule, Slice.

1408) Anne-Marie Haynes, Aarhus.

1409) Qendresa Helshani, Elsinore (Helsingør).

1410) Irene Eva Charlotte Herbst, Helsingør.

1411) Sandra Herbut, Bornholm.

1412) Obiajulu Stephanie Herrmann, Esbjerg, however, without the effect of the applicant's children born in 2004 and 2007.

1413) Arbresha Hiseni, Kolding.

1414) Aferdita Hoti, Ishøj.

1415) Oksana Hrabar, Glostrup.

1416) Arlinda Hyseni, Kolding.

1417) Christine Haak, Esbjerg.

1418) Asiye Ibisoglu, Slagelse.

1419) Shamrana Ijaz, Glostrup.

1420) Burcu Inci, Helsingør.

1421) Merita Islami, Fredericia.

1422) Rasha Faiz Ismail, Syddjurs.

1423) Leonit Istrefi, Lolland.

1424) Nataliie Jakubovic, Horsens.

1425) Iryna Uramova Jesdorf, Fredensborg.

1426) Olena Jonasen, Thisted.

1427) Sergey J, Aarhus.

1428) Elena Kabatchenko, Frederiksberg.

1429) Fetie Kaciu, Mariager fjord.

1430) Samir Kadhim, Helsingør.

1431) Saossn Mattar Kadhim, Copenhagen.

1432) Lejlja Kamberi, Kalundborg.

1433) Suat Kara, Horsens.

1434) Yasemin Isabella Karaman, Copenhagen.

1435) Ioulia Karasseva, Aarhus.

1436), Bülent Kart, Albertslund.

1437) Sadia Kausar, Copenhagen.

1438) Ümit Kavas, Aarhus.

1439) Ramune Kazlauskaite, Aarhus.

1440) Aaron Wyrozebski Keseler, Ringkøbing-Skjern.

1441) Türkan Keskin, Esbjerg.

1442) Anastassia Khrouchtchova, Copenhagen.

1443) Anh Vu Khuu, Frederikshavn.

1444) Hatice Kilic, Vejle.

1445) Meral Kilic, Fredensborg.

1446) Svitlana Kirchheiner, Gentofte.

1447) Emel Kireli, Frederiksberg.

1448) Philipp B Koll, Odense.

1449) Agnieszka Konieczna, Odense.

1450) Justina Konieczny, Brøndby.

1451) Murat Korkmaz, Trinidad and Tobago.

1452) Ilir Kostanica, Herning.

1453) Rodzer Krahelski, Aalborg, Denmark.

1454) Fitore Krasniqi, Aabenraa.

1455) Hanife Krasniqi, Kolding.

1456) Sabrije Krasniqi, Odense.

1457) Gennady Krassovski, Copenhagen.

1458) Diana James K, Aarhus.

1459) Anna Shaukievna Kryzhanovskaya, Vejle.

1460) Valbone Kurshumliu, Vejle.

1461) Mihriban Kutluca, Køge.

1462) Thomas Joachim Langer, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1463) Olga L, Sorø.

1464) Sonia Latif, Copenhagen.

1465) Barbra Coco Laurré, Gribskov.

1466) Menduhije Lekaj, Kolding.

1467) Bukurije Loki, Næstved.

1468) Vjosa Loki, Copenhagen.

1469) Eva Csiki Madsen, Sønderborg.

1470) Lyubov Valentinovna Madsen, Copenhagen.

1471) Rasa Madsen, Herning.

Shaban Tariq Mahmood, 1472) Aarhus.

1473) Gordana Marsenic, Gladsaxe.

1474) Jelena Marsenic, Gladsaxe.

1475) Ausra M, Rudersdal.

1476) Mahboob Mehdi, Gentofte.

1477) Arijeta Mehmedali, Herlev.

1478) Nilüfer Metin, Aarhus.

1479) Anne-Katrin Fritsch Meyer, Vordingborg.

1480) Tatsiana M, Horsens.

1481) Marek Mikutajcis, Gladsaxe.

Ahmed Abdel Monem Morad 1482), Copenhagen.

1483) (discontinued).

1484) Kashefa Muhammad Asim, Copenhagen.

1485) Patriote Berisha Muja, Kolding.

1486) Josip Munitic, Odense.

1487) Ardiana Murtezi, Haderslev.

1488) Bajram Mustafa, Odense.

1489) Margaret M, Rudersdal.

1490) Sören Möller, Odense.

1491) Almas Naheed, Albertslund.

1492) Lubna Naheed, Copenhagen.

1493) Sameer Ahmad Nasiri, Odense.

1494) Thomas Ngobeni, Høje-Taastrup.

1495) Bich Thi Nguyen, Aarhus.

1496) Ngoc Suong Nguyen, Svendborg.

1497) Nikolaj Labis, ringsted.

1498) Iva Nikova, Aalborg.

1499) Alona Volodymyrivna Noer, Odder.

1500) Nadejda Obanina, Copenhagen.

1501) Wilfred Marfo Oduro, Aarhus.

1502) Erkam Ok, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1503) Aygul Okmen, Herlev.

1504) Niklas Carelse Olesen, Odense.

1505) Adedayo Abioye Oyedeji, Ishøj.

1506) Foundation Gül Ozer, Copenhagen.

1507) Yasemin Ozkul, Copenhagen.

1508) Jackson David Paiba Espinosa, Aarhus.

1509) Yulia P, Barrels.

1510) Alla Volodymyriva Petersen, Esbjerg.

1511) Cristina P, Hillerød.

1512) Grazyna Alicja P, Esbjerg.

1513), Vaiva Petrenaite, Kerala.

1514) Stojna Petrovski, Glostrup.

1515) Ivan Petrúñ, Vejle.

1516) Nina Piechota, frederikssund.

1517) Keith Pinto, Ikast-Brande.

1518) Ioulia Popova, Copenhagen.

1519) Katarina Popovic, Frederiksberg.

1520) Natalia Pronkina, Copenhagen.

1521) Nazmira Ramadani, Lolland.

1522) Mohammad Rashid, Copenhagen.

1523) Ali Raza, Copenhagen.

1524) Natalja Rindom, Skanderborg.

1525) Sylwia Skwarek Roed, Høje-Taastrup.

1526) Simona Roloff, Odense.

1527) Bernadette Maria Rosta, Gribskov.

1528) Justyna Zuzanna Ruszczycki, Odsherred.

1529) Anja Influx-Eriksen, the road.

1530) Ofelia Sahveranova, Lyngby-Taarbæk.

1531) Mamudije Saiti, Copenhagen.

1532) Eva Dufie Sakyi, Furesø.

1533) Abdul Salam, Brøndby.

1534) Tasnim Salah Mlawi Saleh, Odense.

1535) Ujup Salihi, Holbæk.

1536) Mirlinde Salimusa, Vejle.

1537) Adem Sari, Helsingør.

1538) Lada Savchenko, Haderslev.

1539) Susi Saydan, Odense.

1540) Martin Schmidt, Odense.

1541), Amra Slawrence, Kolding.

1542) Samet Sezallari, Copenhagen.

1543) Isbah Shabbir, Birmingham.

1544) Rukhsana Shabbir, Copenhagen.

1545) Sana Shabbir, Copenhagen.

1546) Anmool Shabir, Copenhagen.

1547) Fozia Shaheen, Copenhagen.

1548) Saad Shahid, Copenhagen.

1549) Olga Shcherbakova, Kolding.

1550) Edina Sheji Aalborg.

1551) Dmytro Shuysky, Copenhagen.

1552) Viktoriya Shvets, Syddjurs.

1553) Henna Sameen Siddique, Aarhus.

1554) Peter Cristian simmering, Rudersdal.

1555) Svetlana Skrbic, Hillerød.

1556) David Michael Steele, Aarhus.

1557) Gabriel Stefan, Copenhagen.

1558) Denitsa Vladimirova Stefanova, Gladsaxe.

1559) Nicole Irene Stokholm, Gentofte.

1560) Nadiya Stoyeva-P, ringsted.

1561) Nadiya Straton, Copenhagen.

1562) Rabia Suhail Abdullah, Copenhagen.

1563) Jehona Sulejmani, Herlev.

1564) Dusko Susa, Gladsaxe.

1565) Dima S, Slagelse.

1566) Oksana Sørensen, Aarhus.

1567) Muhammad Irfan Tahir, Copenhagen.

1568) Zara Tahir, Halsnæs.

1569) Dalmir Tairi, Lolland.

1570) Gary Russell Taivalkoski, Aalborg.

1571) Su-A Tan, Copenhagen.

1572) Alp Tankisi, Aarhus.

1573) Hatice Tankisi, Aarhus.

1574) Dennis Yurjevich Tebenkov, Copenhagen.

1575) John Harry Thompson, Sønderborg.

1576) Maria Magdalena T, Aalborg.

1577) Nataliya T, Hvidovre.

1578) Suzan Tokat, Rudersdal.

1579) Kashif Toor, Fredensborg.

1580) Bahattin Topal, Hillerød.

1581) Nihal Toptas, frederikssund.

1582) Vuong Ngoc Tran, Vejle.

1583) Ilona Tschiskale, Sønderborg.

1584) Harun Tunc, Ishøj.

1585) Baki Cem Turgay, Aarhus.

1586) Kemal Tüfekci, Odense.

1587) Nurcan Türkmen, Copenhagen.

1588) Makbule Ugur, Ballerup.

1589) Alqa Usman, Odense.

1590) Erkan Uzun, Copenhagen.

1591) Lynne Anrikke Vasarhelyi, middelfart.

1592) Leonora Veseli, Herlev.

1593) Elena Vitachenkova, Assens.

1594) Fidan Vokri, Aarhus.

1595) Dragana Vracar-Susa, Gladsaxe.

1596) Larysa Vasylivna Weiland, Aabenraa.

1597) Fredrick Kwamina Wilson, Copenhagen.

1598) Lisa Gradislava Winge, Aabenraa.

1599) Robert Winther, Aalborg.

1600) Faruk, Yavuz, Herning.

1601) Zafer Ücler, Høje-Taastrup.

1602) Jennifer Zabayor, Copenhagen.

1603) Usman Ahmed Zahidi, Copenhagen.

1604) Lucas Zhukouskaya, Hillerød.

Alex Zacharias, Copenhagen 1605).

1606) Ayse Øzcan, Kolding.

1607) Seher Øzden, Odense.

§ 3. The law has effect from the day of the week after its confirmation.

Given at Fredensborg Palace, the 23. December 2014 Under Our Royal hand and Seal MARGRETHE r./Faam

Related Laws