7/1985 Coll.
DECREE
The South Moravian Regional National Committee in Brno
of 19 December 2003. June 1984,
which will be entrusted with other selected national committees of the lower levels of performance
water management agenda
§ 1
Plenary session of the South Moravian Regional National Committee in Brno
According to the provisions of § 39 para. 2 (a). in) of Act No. 69/1967 Coll., on
national committees, in full, published under no. 31/1983, Coll.
According to § 3 (2). 2 of the Act No. 130/1974 Coll. on State administration in the aquatic
the economy in the text of the article. (II) Act No. 49/1982 Coll. instructs:
1. the performance of water management agenda in the scope of § 3 para. 2 (a). and) Act
No. 130/1974 Coll. on State administration in water management, as
article. (II) Act No. 49/1982 Coll. all local national committees in the district
Brno-venkov in addition to local national committees for several municipalities with
extended jurisdiction;
2. performance of water management agenda in the scope of § 3 para. 2 (a). a)-(f))
Act No. 130/1974 Coll. on State administration in water management, in
the text of the article. (II) Act No. 49/1982 Coll. these national committees:
in Hodonín district: local national committees of Archlebov, Blatnice,
Bukovany, Petaling Jaya, Čejkovice, Dambořice, Lower
Bojanovice, Domanín, Hovorany, Hroznová Lhota, Gross
Vrbka, Yezhov, Kněždub, Kostelec, Lipov, Meadow,
Nabis Flavomarginatus, Lusatia, Mikulčice, Milotice, Russia
Moravský Písek, Mutěnice, Násedlovice, Nová Lhota,
Petrov, Prušánky, Radějov, Ratíškovice, Usa
Sobůlky, Starý Poddvorov, Strážovice, Coral Springs,
Suchov Svatobořice-Mistřín, Šardice, Těmice, Tvarožná
Lhota, Uhřice, Preston, Vlkoš, Vnorovy, Vřesovice,
Žadovice, Žarošice, Želetice, Port Huron;
3. performance of water management agenda in the scope of § 3 para. 2 (a). and), (c)),
(d)), f) of Act No. 130/1974 Coll., as amended by article. (II) Act No. 49/1982
These national committees:
-in the District of Jihlava: all of the local national committees in addition to local
national committees with extended jurisdiction;
-in Kroměříž district: local national committees Kvasice, Morkovice, Falls Church;
-in Třebíč district: local national committees of Babice, Blatnice, Březník,
Budišov, Budkov, Czech,:, Dalešice, Dešov, Dolní Vilémovice,
Domamil, Hartvíkovice, Jinošov, Sherwood, Enclosures, Kralice n. Osl.,
Lesonice, Lipnik, Myslibořice Nové Syrovice, Opatov, Předín, Pyšely,
Radkovice u Hrotovic, Rapotice, Studenec, Svatoslav, Šebkovice, Tasov,
Trnava, Výčapy;
-in the Uherské Hradiště district: local national committees of Bílovice, Babice,
Brezolupy, Osvětimany, Šumice, Traplice, Velehrad.
§ 2
This Decree shall take effect on the date of publication.
President:
Ing. Chabičovský in r.
Secretary:
PhDr. Returned in r.