Decree No. 2013-359, March 25, 2013

Original Language Title: Décret n° 2013-359 du 25 mars 2013

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Subscribe Now for only USD$20 per month, or Get a Day Pass for only USD$4.99.
Presidency of the Republic Decree No. 2013-359, March 25, 2013 Decree No. 2013-359, March 25, 2013, promotion and appointment in the order of merit in the year 2013 the President of the Republic, pursuant to the constitution, particularly articles 43 and 76;

Mindful of Decree No. 71-652 09 June 1971, regulating the order of merit, as amended;

Considering Decree No. 2004 - 1385 of November 04, 2004, with reappointment and appointment of the members of the Council of the order;

Considering Decree No. 2012-427 03 April 2012, appointing the Prime Minister;

Mindful of Decree No. 2012-836 of August 07, 2012, on the allocation of quotas of decorations in the year 2013, amended by Decree n ° 2013-317 of March 07, 2013;

Having regard to Decree No. 2012 - October 31, 2012 1169 appointing the Grand Chancellor;

Mindful of Decree No. 2013-277 of February 14, 2013, concerning the composition of the Government;

Having regard to the statement by the Council of the order in its meetings on 29 and 30 January 2013, which it follows that promotions and appointments are made in accordance with the laws, decrees and regulations;

On Presentation of the Chancellor of the order of merit.

Decrees: Article 1. -Are promoted to the rank of Commander: Presidency of the Republic 1 M. Memon MBENGUE doctor-Colonel, the PR doctor born February 21, 1959 in Dakar;

2. Mr. Mor SENE Colonel, D.G Deputy COS born September 17, 1954 in Cheepcheepchick;

3 Mr. Moukhtar Samson Colonel, dir. of the COS born February 7, 1959 in Dakar Department;

4 Ms. Mala SAHAY Assistant audit to IGE was born November 11, 1959 in St. Louis;

5 Mr. Mamadou NDIAYE Cypher clerk at the STCC born 1952 in Christos Ndioum;

6 Mr. coded DIAGNE administrative officer at the IGE born 27.04.1957 in Dakar;

7 Mrs Ali DINESH born May 24, 1954 in Joal Service Agent;

Prime 8 M. Samba DIOP Adm. Civil, Special Advisor born January 15, 1959, in Cheepcheepchick;

9 Mr. Alpha WANE Secretary of Administration ppal born March 25, 1962, Diamdioly;

Ministry of Armed Forces 10 Mr. Papa Ousmane Nair Colonel, Dir. Of Department to the COS born 29 July 1954 in Dakar 11 Mr. Kenji Madjimby DIOP Colonel, NAMA in R.I.M born 28. October 1956 in Dakar;

12 Mr. Papa Mar Nan Colonel, NAMA in Bissau born February 15, 1956, in Ziguinchor.

13 Mr. Birame DIOP Colonel, GSAA born March 29, 1961 in Thiès.

14 Mr. Guy Steven Taylor Colonel, Cdt CPGM born in 1961 in Mbarglo Ogo;
15 Mr. Ismaila SARR Colonel, I.T. at the IGA was born in 1958 in Gossas 16 M. Doudou NDIAYE Lt - Col, Coord, cell markets Pub. born September 19, 1953 in Dakar;

17 Mr. Oumar SYLLA Commander BATUN born June 7, 1654 in Thiès.

18 Mr. Ousmane THIANDOUM Commander, CAB.MILI/MFA born August 1, 1954 in humble 19 Mr. Papa NDIAYE Commander, BATDOUZE born June 12, 1961 in Kaolack.
20 Mr. Silly BALOCH Adjutant-Major, Brigade Thies born June 26, 1957 in Touabou;

21 Mr. Mamadou NDIAYE Chief Warrant Officer, born January 3, 1958 in Tivaouane PMS;

22 M. Demba DIONE Chief Warrant Officer, born in 1959 in Ndiouye GSM;

23 Mr. Babacar Benoit SANE Maréchal-des-logis-Chef born March 26, 1962 in Ziguinchor;

Department of Justice, Garde des Sceaux 24 Ms. Fatou Bintou Nam controller Commission born May 30, 1953 in Sédhiou;

Ministry of health and the Action social 25 Mr. Mamadou WADE Technicien of health born in 1953 to Guinguinéo;

Department of the Interior 26 Mr. Abdoulaye NIANG C.E Div. Police Commissioner born November 7, 1955 in Dakar;

27 Mr. Cheikh Alioune NDIAYE Police Commissioner born November 22, 1956 in St - Louis 28 Ms. Fatou MARCUS C.E social worker born September 14, 1953 at Kaolack;

Ministry of economy and finance 29 Mr. Hamidou AGNE magistrate at the Court of Auditors born April 28, 1954 in Matam.

30 Mr. Mamadou Lamine MARCUS born C.E customs officer on 12 August 1956 in Dakar;

Ministry of infrastructure and transport 31 Ms. Vicky Ding Secretary Steno-typist born December 3, 1952, in St. Louis.

32 Mrs. Khady FALL Secretary Steno-typist born October 12, 1954 in Dakar;

Ministry of Culture 33 Mr. Moussa SENE Secretary of Administration, born January 8, 1958 in Louga.

Ministry of development of the territory and local communities 34 Ms. Fatou Aballa DINSDALE born June 7, 1954 in Gagnoa (RCI) administrative officer;

Ministry of livestock 35 M. Mansour Dhar clerk of Directors born in 1956 in Cecelia Ndiassane.

Ministry of the environment and sustainable development 36 Mr. Nalkara curator of national parks born January 21, 1957 in Dakar Department of public service and Labour Relations with the Institutions 37 M. Mamadou SYLLA operator of seizure born December 3, 1959 in Dakar;

Grand Chancellery of the national order of the Lion 38 M. Yaram MBAYE Adjutant retired born November 10, 1954 in Diourbel;

39 Mr. Quinton NANAVATI Adjutant retired born July 1, 1947 in Rufisque.

40 Mr. Mamadou SAMB official retired born December 27, 1952 in Thiès.

41. Mr. Sada KANE journalist born on May 12, 1945 in Dakar;

42 Nizar MBENGUE computer scientist retired born November 1, 1948 in Rufisque.

S. 2. - are promoted to the rank of officer: Presidency of the Republic 1 Mr. Birama DIOP Coordinator cell markets born January 4, 1968 in Kaolack.

2 Ms. Kelvin Cypher clerk at the STCC born January 5, 1952 in Mboss Kaffrine;

3 Mr. Oumar DIAGNE Cypher clerk at the STCC born 20 January 1951 in Thiès.

4. Mr. Ousmane DIA encryptor of C.E to STCC born February 27, 1955 in Dakar;

5 Mr. Ousmane Nair operator radio operator born in 1953 in Keur Laïty;

6 Mr. Ashleigh DIOUF Cypher clerk at the STCC born 1953 in Malicounda.

7 Mr. Joseph Vasu Nair Cypher clerk at the STCC born in 1948 in Faylar (Mbour);

8 Mr. Cheikh Tidiane SAMBA Cypher clerk at the STCC born January 28, 1956 in Rufisque.

9 Mr Joseph Sarr DIAMÉ Sergeant born 7 December 1962 in Mbour.

10 Mr. Mamadou M. DIALLO Second-Maître born March 11, 1961 in Dakar;

11 Mr. Cheikh NDIAYE born May 11, 1958 in Dakar Police officer;

12. Mr. Mor DIOUF born May 4, 1960, Thiadiaye Police officer;

13 Mr. Omar Diaz born on December 10, 1961 in Mbour Police officer;

14. Ms. Lauria W.A. GABA Secretary Steno-typist born June 26, 1959 in Dakar;

15 Ms. Ndeye Marie A. NDIAYE Secretary Steno-typist born February 7, 1957 in Dakar;

16 Mr. Justin Babu gardener born in 1964 in Tendeme;

17 Mr Memon M. DIOP Cook born August 3, 1955 in Dakar;

Prime Minister's Office 18 Mr. Mamadou SAMB Cons. Special Prime Minister born October 30, 1949 in Rufisque.

19 Mr Bok Nam Chief CES Ress.Hum. HAALSS born July 21, 1955 in Ross-Béthio;

20 Ms Majid Abdul FALL Executive Secretary born 13.05.1953 in Dakar;

21 Ms. Joey MBAYE Executive born July 23, 1961 in Dakar;

22. Mr. El Hadji Abdoulaye Nasser corporal born April 12, 1958, educated Police officers;

Department of Forces armies 23 Mr. Seydou DIALLO Intendant-Colonel, born in 1956 in Gague-Mody DAAEB/MFA;

24 M. Yaya DIMRI pharmacist - Colonel HPD born 15 November 1955 in Dakar;

25 Mr. Alioune M.E.B. DIOP naval captain, born July 12, 1959 in Ziguinchor GSM;

26. Mr. Mamadou BA Int-Colonel, NAMA in Germany born in 1958 in Boussaiba;

27 Mr Khar DIOUF Colonel, O.S.A. COMZONE I born 15.01.1964 to adjust;

28 Mr. Mbaye Cissé Colonel EMGA born 13 February 1964 in Kaolack.

29 Mr. Cheikh Ibrahima SAHOO Colonel, born January 21, 1958, Niamone BATINT;

30 Mr. Papa Seyni TOURÉ frigate Cne, GNO born January 6, 1961 in Thiès.

31. Mr. Ousmane NAMBIAR Lt-Colonel, Cdt ESOG born May 8, 1964, Mbellacadio;

32. Mr. Arnel FALL Lt-Colonel, Commander LCO born September 28, 1970 in Fatick;

33. Mr. El Hadji Malick DIAGNE Lt-Colonel, head of body BATARTI born January 19, 1968 in Rufisque.

34. Mr. Daouda DIOP Lt-Colonel, HT-COGEND born on November 26, 1967 in Dakar;

35 Mr. Kumar BAGHEL Commander, officer Wo PMS born November 15, 1965 in Velingara;

36 Mr. Ibrahima SOW Corvallis NEC, Cdt unit PHM Njambur born January 2, 1970 in Dakar;

37. Mr. Bara Mamadou L. NDIAYE captain, BATRANS born September 5, 1955 in Dakar;

38 Mr. Alassane CAMARA captain, BATRANS born May 9, 1957 in St. Louis;

39. Mr. Mor FALL captain, EMAIR born on November 23, 1955 in Dakar;

40. Mr. Aliou NDIAYE captain, EAI born March 7, 1958, in Mbamb;

41 Mr. Louis Mack MBAYE captain, SENFPU Darfur born December 23, 1963 in Fandène;

42 M. Yaya Maria captain, LGI born July 17, 1976 in Dakar;

43 M. Thierno GHANI Captain ENOA born May 9, 1973 in Dakar;

44 Mr. Leonard EMMA captain, head Div. BATMAT born in 1956 in Kaolack.

45. Mr. Mbaye SALL Chief Warrant Officer, Cdt B.T Sédhiou born 5 May 1960 in Maleme Niani.

46 Mr. Moustapha Taylor Chief Warrant Officer, born November 10, 1958 in Ndoffane BATRAIN;

47 M. Bernard MANE Chief Warrant Officer, born February 20, 1964 in Bignona GOAA.
48 Mr. Omar Babu warrant officer, CCG born in 1958 in Koulaye;

49 Mr. Daouda KONATE warrant officer, CMP/MFA born September 29, 1963 in St. Louis;

50 M. Tracey DIALLO Sergeant, 22nd BRA born October 22, 1963 in Dakar;

51 Mr. Albert GIBLIN Sergeant, 22nd BRA born April 8, 1965 in Ziguinchor.

52. Mr. Demba SALL Sergeant, 22nd BRA born April 18, 1966, Ndiarogne;

53 Mr. Maxime Flavien DIOUF Sergeant ENOA born October 30, 1968 in Thiès.

54 Mr. Talla Babu Sergeant, BATMAT born June 20, 1970, sheathed with Mbar;

55. Mr. Ismaila NDIAYE MDLC Brigade Kidira born May 10, 1962 in Dakar;

56 Mr. Oury Bailo BA MDLC, Bur head. Born January 6, 1963 in Dakar 57 Mr. Matar Dimitrov Maître, GSM born in 1960 in Bignona;

58 Mr. Mamadou MANE master, born January 6, 1961, Kagnobon GSM;

59 Mr. Souleymane drama master, GSM born 11.01.1962 to Dakar 60 M. Edmund Chen Sergeant, born GSOA January 16, 1963 in Sébikhotane;

61 Mr. Salif SADIO Second-Maître, born February 20, 1968 in Birkama GSM;

62 Mr. Lambert BASSÈNE Second-Maître, GNO born 18 .decembre 1970 in Dakar;


63. Mr. Cheikh Tidiane TOUNKARA Constable born October 30, 1957 in Dakar;

64 Mrs. Thresa DIOP Constable born November 13, 1959 in Dakar;

65 M. Randell S.F.M. TAVAREZ Constable born September 29, 1960 in Kaolack 66 Mr. Mamady Saleh Maréchal-des-Logis born February 26, 1966 in Niodior;

67. Mr. Sada SY Maréchal-des-Logis born September 14, 1970 in Pikine;

Department of Justice, Garde des Sceaux 68 M. Mamadou DIA dir. Adm. GIE equipment born December 4, 1970 in Foundiougne;

69 Mr. Ousmane FAYE Inspector of the AOM. Prison born in 1956 in Gorom.

70 M. Djibril Nair Adm C.E controller. Born May 6, 1960 in Maleme Niani; pen.

71 Mr. Ibrahima Dixon born in 1953 in Popenguine administrative officer;

72 M. Mohamed Sanders born October 29, 1958 in Thiès Prison supervisor;

73 Mr. Alioune Badara NAMBIAR born December 3, 1962 in Sédhiou Prison supervisor;

74 Mrs. Amy NASRULLAH born November 13, 1967 in Bambey Prison supervisor;

Ministry of health and Social Action 75 M. Abdou Karim THIAM Technicien of health born December 31, 1947 in Kaolack.

76 Ms. Sokhna SOW analyst programmer born 14 July 1950 in Dakar;

77 Ms. Geneviève MANGA social worker born 1 January 1957 in Nyassia.

Ministry of the Interior 78 M. coded MBENGUE Inspector GI, DG Police Nle born in 1955 in Gorom.

79 Mr. Mamadou DIA Adm. Civil, Governor Kolda born October 7, 1954, in Dakar;

80 M. Maye KONATÉ Colonel, born December 3, 1963 in Dakar BNSP;

81 Mr. Amadou F.Canar DIOP Commander BNSP born 27. July 1954 in Louga;

82 Mr. Mamadou BA Captain BNSP, Cdt of unit, born October 11, 1958 in Podor;

83 Mr. Khalil MBATH Captain BNSP, Cdt of Cie born September 25, 1959 in Dakar;

84 Mr. Mare Samson Lieutenant, born April 20, 1958, in Rufisque BNSP;

85. Mr. Ousmane th. FALL Inspector of Police born October 29, 1954 in Kaolack.

86 M. Momar DIOP born October 4, 1953 in Thiès Police Chief Warrant Officer;

87 M. Najafian Adjutant BNSP, head Section born May 3, 1961 in Tiecem (Algiers);

88. Mr. abdoulaye SOW Sergeant BNSP, head of tackle born May 21, 1962 in Dakar;

89 M. Mathieu Baker Sergeant BNSP custody Chief born February 24, 1966 in Dakar;

90. Mr. Souleymane MBAYE Sergeant BNSP, born September 1, 1963 in Ziguinchor diver;

91 Mr. Dinesh Nair born January 30, 1959 in Dakar Police officer;

92 Mr. Paul Sandhu Secretary of WMD. ppal of C.E born October 8, 1953, Mbetite;

Ministry of economy and finance 93 Ms. Rama FALL engineer work statistics born March 17, 1953 in Tivaouane.

94 Mr. Sylvain Pierre Nam engineer work statistics born 25 January 1963 in Thiès.

95 Mr. Cheikh Cairns Inspector ppal of the E.C. treasure born January 31, 1956 in St. Louis;

96 Mr. Mamadou Boly SOW controller the C.E customs born in 1958 in Lerabe Podor ppal.

97 M. Guy Jean high-level technicien statistics born in 1959 in Kamikou;

98 Mrs Usha NALLA Secretary typist born April 28, 1952, in Matam.

99 M. Pathé DIALLO officer of Directors born on December 7, 1953 in Dakar;

Ministry of infrastructure and transport 100 M. Oumar NDIAYE economist financial born September 11, 1960 in Dakar;

101. Mr. Samba NDIAYE engineer Trprts Chief SRCD Fatick born February 21, 1956 in St. Louis;

102 Ms. Boury SALL Secretary typist born December 12, 1953 in Dakar;

103 Ms. Amy DIOUF Secretary typist born in 1952 in Mbellacadiao;
104 Mrs. Ndèye Yvonne DIOP born September 11, 1960 in Dakar administrative officer;

105 Ms. Salimata Scott administrative officer born on June 16, 1957 in Louga.

106 M. Maguette SARR Service born in 1952 in Ndiao Agent;

Ministry of women, children and entrepreneurship 107 Mrs Majumdar NDIAYE Assistant Coordinator of the FNCF born September 24, 1958 in Podor;

Ministry of Culture 108 M. Diel Keffely WELLE technical adviser born November 10, 1956 in Diourbel.

109 M. Santos Mokhtar KANTÉ born January 2, 1960 in Thiès administrative officer;

110 Mr. Abdoulaye Dickerson draughtsman born November 22, 1964 in Dakar;

111 Ms. Celestine DIANDY host cultural ppale C.E born March 25, 1957, in Ziguinchor.

112 Mr. Yahya Nan cultural animator born January 4, 1954, in Podor;

Ministry of National Education 113 Mr. Djibril DIALLO headmaster school Ouakam born April 30, 1959, Guinguinéo;

114 Mr. Malick Scott head Div. private education born March 7, 1957 in Dakar;

115 Mr. Abdoulaye DIONE administrative officer born on October 3, 1953, in Mbour.

Ministry of Agriculture and rural equipment 116 Ms Maimouna LO engineer agronomist, S.G./MAER born October 29, 1955 in Dakar;

117 M. Melton A.R FALL born November 29, 1952, in St. Louis administrative officer;

Ministry of development of the territory and the local 118 Ms. Mauricette G. FAYE mistress Enseig.Tech. Prof. born January 18, 1960 in dakar;

119 Mrs. Khady SY Enseig.Tech.Prof mistress. born November 8, 1960 in Dakar;

120 M. Abdoulaye GUEYE clerk of Directors born 16 January 1958 in Dakar;

Ministry of trade, industry and the informal sector: 121 Mr. Matar Dhar chemical engineering technician SUP born in 1956 to Janet Ndiassane.

Ministry of 122 Mr. Ismaila DIONE Agent Technique of breeding livestock born September 30, 1959 in Diourbel.

Ministry of energy and Mines 123 Mr. Ibrahima NIANG engineer planning born January 19, 1954 in Dakar;

Ministry of youth, employment and the Promotion of civic values 124 M. Moussa TOURE Director departmental de Thiès born in 1956 in Sédhiou;

125 Ms. Awa Taylor ed. departmental, administrator Espaces Jeunes born January 28, 1954 in St. Louis;

126. Mr. Abdou NDIAYE Director departmental Pikine born February 4, 1954 in St. Louis;

127 Mr. Mohammad NAJJAR dir. adjt Prog. Youth CONFEJES born October 11, 1956, K. Marah.

128. Mr. Abdoulaye M. Nair head Div. finance and accounting born May 2, 1958 in Dakar;

129 Ms. ERFAN charged UCP born 29 March 1960 in Sokone programs;

Department of Sports 130 M. Mamadou DIALLO Inspector Education popular J.S. born 1953 in Labe (Guinea);

Ministry of town planning and Habitat 131 Mr. Abdoul Aziz DIOP engineer work water and forests born November 25, 1957 in Koungheul;

132 M. Samba DIOUF Planner born in 1952 in Tene Toubab technical adviser;

133. Mr. Abdou Aziz FALL head Div. Operations Management born May 26, 1953 in Dakar;

134. Mr. Birame NDIAYE Chief fleet born March 20, 1956 in St. Louis;

Ministry of public service, labour and relations with Institutions: 137 Mrs. Mame NDIAYE Secretary Dolce, operator of attachment born December 16, 1955 in dakar;

138 M. Rashed Sy Samuel born November 3, 1956 in Tivaouane entry operator;

Department of hydraulics and sanitation 139 M. Baye Chal SALL engineer of public works born April 18, 1953 in St. Louis;

140. Mr. Arouna TRAORE engineer in Civil Engineering born 22 March 1956 in Tambacounda.

Grand Chancellery of the national order of the Lion 141 Mr. Amadou DIOP Amb. Senegal in Belgium born October 4, 1956 in Dakar;

142 Mrs. Ndèye Steven Gomez Director of companies, born on June 2, 1946 in Dakar;

143 M. Mor NDIAYE physician-surgeon born July 28, 1961 in St. Louis;

144 Mr. Sidi Ahmed A. Nair Professor, writer, was born on August 3, 1933 in Bignona.

145 M. Ruchikorn DIOUF Commissioner retired born in 1930 in Diakhao Sine;

146. Mr. Adama SEMBÈNE responsible PFMEA Amb/USA in Dakar born May 27, 1962 in dakar;

147 M. Adama SY Expert Maritime authorized born February 20, 1965 in Dakar;

148. Mr. Abdoulaye SY Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef retired born April 16, 1950 in Bakel.

149 Mr. Ibrahima DIAKHATE Sergeant retired born April 24, 1957 in Kaolack.
Mr. Ismaïla Dickinson Constable 150 retired born 24. April 1957 in Kaolack;

151 M. Hall Issa SY, GCONL born January 1, 1970, Mani;

152 Mr. Mamadou Babu corporal born in 1957 in Brindiago Police officers;

153 Mr. Moussa BA bailiff born March 19, 1954 in Rufisque.

154 M. Babacar SAMB bank officer retired born October 19, 1950 in Diourbel.

155. Mr. Ibra Diagne SOW Agent printing Nle retired born February 23, 1939 in fatick;

156 Mr. Cheikh NDIAYE driver Amb/Sen in Paris born April 7, 1956 in Thiès.

Art.3. - Are appointed to the rank of Knight: Presidency of the Republic 1 Mr. Abou DIOUF Int - Col, I.T. Adm. And end at the IGFA born November 4, 1960 in Dakar;

2 Mr. Omer Dedouky MAZID Commander, head/Cab of the IGFA born 9 September 1963 in Kaolack.

3 Mr. Mathurin Florian GOMIS captain, Aide de Camp of the IGFA born December 14, 1962 in Dakar;

4 Mr. Youssoupha GHANI sales manager at Air France born 19 February 1952 in Dakar;

5 M. Evelyn FAYE SUP technician Civil Engineering, born October 14, 1953 in rufisque.

6 Ms. Safiétou Nan Secr.Part. the legal cell born May 16, 1966 in dakar;

7 Mr. Libasse DIOP Cypher clerk at the STCC born April 13, 1963 in Dakar;

8 Mr. Gabriel DIOUF warrant officer born May 21, 1959, in Ngollar serer Radio operator;

9 Mr. El Hadji Kamelan warrant officer, operator Radio born 5 February 1960 in Kaolack.

10 Mr. Issa WADE Sergeant, Secretary to the IGFA born January 13, 1976, Sébikhotane;

11 Mr. Papa Hamet NDIAYE Sergeant, accountant materials born October 28, 1975 in Dakar;

12 Mr. Nazaire Vincent SAGNA corporal, centralist born May 12, 1968 in Dakar;

13 Mr. Thierno S. DIALLO corporal, born March 3, 1972 in tambacounda Cook;

14 Mr. Simon SENGHOR corporal, Secretary of the NONSENSUALITY born June 7, 1975, Senghor;

15 Mr. El Hadji Mamadou KONATÉ Pdt. Ass. RETR. of Sen. Section P. Ass. born in 1929 in Kayes Kasso;

16 M. Momar NDAO private 1st class, driver born March 12, 1971 in Kaffrine;

17. Mr. Mbaye FAYE soldier 1st class, driver born February 15, 1973 in Thiès.
18 Mr. Darío SENGHOR private 1st class, driver born June 12, 1976 in Fayir;


19 Mr. Mamadou S.B SOUARE electrician born December 1, 1972 in dakar;

20 M. Cheng Dickerson Butler born on December 19, 1967 in Dakar;

21 Mr Alia LILLIAN gardener born March 15, 1962 in Poponguine.

22 M. Guillermo Harpreet Sandhu gardener born 29 April 1971 in Fatick;

23 Ms. Fatou DIOUF born in 1961 in Ndairy Service Agent;

24 Ms. Aby Founapire Babu born January 6, 1957 to Coubalou Service Agent;

Prime Minister's Office 25 Mr. Ousmane SOW born December 2, 1959 in Dakar technical adviser;

26 Ms. Astou Thapa Advisor Technique born on turialba 6, 1977 in dakar;

27 Mrs. Ndèye Khady NDIAYE Advisor for micronutrients CLM born November 22, 1961 in kaolack;

28 Mr. Abdoulaye KA national coordinator CLM born August 12, 1969 in Dakar;

29. Ms. Awa CISSE Chief Division Historical Archives born October 31, 1957, at foundiougne;

30 Ms. Racki Noëlle WANE journalist born December 25, 1962, Mariam;

31 Mr. Alioune CISSE computer scientist born April 10, 1953 in rufisque.

32 Mr Kevin CAHILL Constable born September 24, 1969 in Sédhiou.

33 Mrs Marie Pascale DIENG Binder born April 5, 1953 in rufisque.

34 Mr. Mamadou SY driver typographer born March 5, 1953 in koungheul;

35 Mr. Ibrahima SOW driver typographer born December 1, 1953 in Rufisque.

36. Mr. Cheikh Tidiane BA Chief Security born April 20, 1968 in tanaff;

37 Mr. Abdoulaye Saha fabricator born June 16, 1967 in dakar;

38 Mr. Teruhiko DIOP plumber born February 1, 1962 in Dakar;

Ministry of Armed Forces 39 M. El Hadji Issa FAYE Lt-Colonel, BATCINQ born April 8, 1963 in Dakar;

40 M. Boucar SENE Lt-Colonel, head of body GSAA born March 30, 1966 in Diokoul.

41 Mr. Jose Gonzalez Commander, born May 18, 1964, Pekesse BATSIX;

42 M. Oliver COULIBALY Commander, head of body BATRAIN born February 22, 1963 in Diourbel.

43 Mr. Abdoulaye Paul captain, born August 9, 1958, Yang Sébikotane PMS;

44 Mr. Moussa Taylor captain, BATBLINDES born November 19, 1968 in Rufisque.

45. Mr. Mardan captain, Cdt Cie Kolda born March 8, 1970 in Dakar;

46 Mr. Ousmane NGOM captain, GSAA born April 2, 1979 in Kanika Issa;

47 Mr. Pape Ibrahima DIOP captain, Chef Div. Com. Gend. NLE born December 2, 1973 in Dakar;

48 M. Pope Jong Gonzalez captain, GOAA born 18 February 1978 in Dakar;

49 Mr. Ousmane SAKHO, GSAA born March 11, 1960 in Dakar;

50 M. Chinkata LO Lieutenant, BHR born November 20, 1961 in Dakar;

51 Mr. El Hadji Khalifa SALL, PMS born November 26, 1960 in Dakar;

52. Mr. Baba NDIAYE Adjutant, Secr.AMNA Paris born October 26, 1957 in Dakar;

53 Mr. Assane NDIAYE Chief Warrant Officer, BATDOUZE born May 18, 1957 in Linguere.

54. Mr. Bocar FALL Chief Warrant Officer, OLUDAISI born November 27, 1958 in Bakel.

55 M. Lady FALL Adjudant-Chef, DPMM/BHR born June 2, 1959 in Coki Louga;

56. Mr. Omar DIAGNE Adjudant-Chef, 22nd BRA born the 3 strategic rail authority July 1960 in Dakar 57 Mr. Abdoulaye TOURÉ Chief Warrant Officer, BATRANS born August 28, 1958 in Maroncounda;

58. Mr. Babacar SECK Chief Warrant Officer, BHR born March 15, 1960 in Dakar;

59. Mr. Moussa Nasser Chief Warrant Officer, HT COMGEND; born November 30, 1958 in Diourbel;

60 M Camille V. de Paul Dimitrov Chief Warrant Officer, GSAA born December 14, 1958 in Dakar;

61. Mr. Aliou SOW Chief Warrant Officer, Cdt B.T.Kalifourou born September 25, 1960 in Dakar;

62. Mr. Abdoulaye DIAGNE Chief Warrant Officer, Chief Security Office born August 24, 1958 in Dakar;

63 Mr. Souleymane FAYE Chief Warrant Officer Garage BATRAVGEN born April 7, 1958, Thiadiaye;

64 M. Marem warrant officer, BATMAT born December 14, 1960 in Dakar;

65 Dr. Jerome BODIAN warrant officer, born November 4, 1958, Diégoune BATQUATRE;

66 Mr. Mamadou Dobbs warrant officer, Secretary COMZONE II born August 28, 1962 in Niodior;
67. Mr. Mbaye SECK warrant officer, BATMAT born on December 20, 1962 in Dakar;

68 Mr. Malamine MANE warrant officer, BATSIX born February 1, 1961 in Diattacounda;

69 M. McDermott NIANG warrant officer, CCG born 21 April 1965 in Bamako.

70 M. Deena G. SARR petty, GSM born November 8, 1958, in St. Louis.

71 Mr. Moussa CISSE petty, GNO born September 22, 1961 in Rufisque.

72 Mr. Cheikh Atab Dimitrov petty, born March 15, 1961, Baranlir GSM;

73 Mr. Mamadou CISSE Adjutant, HT-COMGEND born August 20, 1966 in Sédhiou.

74 Mr. Ibrahima NDIAYE Adjutant, Chief Bur.Sports Gend.Nle born November 4, 1959 in Dakar;

75 Mr. Papa Tenshi DIOUF Adjutant, Surv, work Gend.Nle born May 10, 1962 in dakar;

76 Mr. Marcelin Nair warrant officer, Manager Mess EOGN born November 23, 1962, Ebrahimi.

77. Mr. Papa Oumar DIAGNE Adjutant, Deputy Cdt Brigade Ziguinchor born March 29, 1963 in Dakar;

78 M. Pierre Christophe MARTIS warrant officer, Tech.Radio Gend.Nle born May 4, 1963 in block Sédhiou.

79 M. Adama DIA Adjutant, Chief Secretary EOGN born September 4, 1966 in dakar;

80 Mr. Abdoulaye BA Chief Bur warrant officer. Transit Gend.Nle born August 8, 1964 in Bignona;

81 Mr. Moussa Dimitrov Sergeant, BATRAVGEN born in 1960 in Kagnobon;

82. Mr. Cheikh Tidiane Amie Sergeant, BATMAT born September 18, 1961 in Dakar;

83 Mr. Mamadou SIDIBE Sergeant, GABOM born June 23, 1963 in Kaolack.

84 Mr. Idy Demba CAMARA Sergeant, 7th GOAA born October 15, 1964 in Tivaouane.

85 M. Souleymane DIOUF Sergeant, 22nd BRA born March 8, 1966, Guereo;

86 M. Mame DIOP Sergeant, born September 10, 1962, Palmarin PMS;

87 Mr. Simon L.H.B. TAVAREZ Sergeant, BATMAT born October 7, 1961 in Dakar;

88 Mr Cheikh Abdoulaye GUEYE Sergeant, 25th BRA born December 25, 1962 in Dakar;

89 M. Santos Bradley Chen Sergeant, BATMAT born April 3, 1963, Thiès.

90 Mr. Amadou BA Sergent, born 22 October 1970 in Thiès BATCODOS;

91 Mr. Daouda CAMARA Sergeant, Secretary MFA born June 21, 1971 in Niagalan Come.

92 M. Pope Cheikh DIOUF Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef born March 12, 1963 in St. Louis;

93. Mr. Ibrahima BARRY Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef born July 10, 1958 in Birkelane;

94 M. Julien NDIONE Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef born September 7, 1968 in Thiès 95 M. Pape Samba SY Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef born May 6, 1970 in Thiès.

96. Mr. Mamadou BOYE Maréchal-des-Logis-Chef born September 8, 1971 in Dakar;

97 M. Santos Makhtar Nair Constable, Brigade Mbour born April 8, 1961 in Dakar;

98. Mr. Aliou TALL Gendarme, monitor equestrian born August 16, 1961 in Dakar;

99 Mr. Ousseynou MBAYE Constable, Brigade Taif born October 5, 1958, in diarrere;

100 M. Jean FALL Constable, monitor equestrian born June 19, 1963, Thiès.

101 Mr. Mamadou MANTHADATHIL Constable, NAMA Mali born on October 25, 1963 in Dakar;

102 Dr. Nallam Constable, Brigade Cheepcheepchick born December 8, 1964 in Ndienene;

103 Mr. Mathias MASTIFF Gendrame, Central Tech. Gend.Nle born July 16, 1960 in Mar-Lothie;

104. Mr. Malick ABHINAV Gendarme Brigade St. Louis born April 4, 1961 in Louga.

105 M Momar Massar BOYE corporal, 22nd BRA born April 18, 1968, in St. Louis.

106 Mr. Marcelin BEYAZ corporal, 26th BRA born July 20, 1969, stranded;

107 Mr. Ousmane SECK, BATSIX born January 18, 1970 in dakar;

108 M. Aliou NDIAYE corporal, born March 12, 1972 in Palmarine SOFIAT;

109 Mr. Ousmane Nair Pdt Linguère born in 1945 in Guenene Anc.Combattants;

110 Mr. Moussa Dimitrov Pdt of the Ziguinchor URAC born January 1, 1949 in Ziguinchor.

111. Mr. Babacar DIOUF born January 7, 1954, Sébikhotane Armed Forces civilian staff;

112. Ms. Aminata DIEYE registered nurse State HPD born November 2, 1971 in Dakar;

Department of Justice, Garde des Sceaux 113 Mr. Moustapha KA magistrate, technical advisor born November 30, 1969, pekesse.

114 Mr. Malick NDONG head office management balance born March 11, 1960 in Thiès.

115 Ms Dao Dinh Nam Secretary born October 21, 1943 in Dakar;

116 Mr. Lansana NITIN nurse Major M.A.C Tambacounda born August 11, 1958 in tambacounda.

117 M. Momar BALOCH Chief born January 4, 1960 in Seleky Bahimban;

118 Mr. El Hadji NDIAYE supervisor ppal of Prison of C.E born May 17, 1957 in Dakar;

119 M. Gnovy DIONE supervisor ppal of Prison of E.C. born in 1957 in Uzbekistan;

120 Ms. Oumou Khairi DIOP supervisor ppale of Prison of C.E born December 9, 1958 in Dakar;

121. Mr. Abdoul Aziz DIOP supervisor ppal of Prison of C.E born August 28, 1959 in Dakar;

122 Mr Ibrahim Dickerson supervisor ppal of Prison of C.E born November 17, 1957 in Rufisque.

123 M. Amy SOUARE supervisor ppal of Prison of C.E born August 28, 1960 in Dakar;

124. Mr. Ndiaga SARR Dhar supervisor ppal of Prison of C.E born 3 October 1960 in Rufisque.

125 M. Birane NDIAYE supervisor of Prison born September 3, 1958, in St. Louis.

126 Mr. Moustapha DIATTA born in 1961 in Bignona Prison supervisor;

127 Ms. Sharon FALL supervisor of Prison born October 11, 1963 in Dakar;

Ministry of health and the Action Sociale 128 M. Lady MBAYE Ingénieur, head Div. equipment born March 10, 1954, in Mbarassane;

129. Mr. Lamine TINE Technicien of health born January 28, 1969 in Sandiara;

130 Mr. Mamadou Lamine NDAO Technicien of health born September 15, 1961 in Gossas;

131. Mr. Serigne Abdoul Aziz DIOP Chief Sce Action social Tivaouane born October 5, 1958 in Tivaouane.

132 M.Ibrahima TOURE Economist Planner born December 6, 1975 in Pout.

133 Mr. Serigne Touba Gonzalez nurse Major retired March 1, 1949 in Kaolack.

134 M. Alioune DIOP nurse diploma of State born May 22, 1962, Merina Sall;

135 Ms Soda FALL nurse State ppal C.E born 6 March 1956 in Dakar;

136 Mrs Majumdar Sangaré nurse State ppal born January 1, 1952 in Dong (Mali);

137 Ms. Asse Gouro FAYE nurse of State born December 27, 1956 in Kaolack.

138 Mr. El Hadji Muhammad AIZAT State born July 18, 1956, in Mbour nurse;

139 Mr. Mamadou Guissé State born February 13, 1960 in koungheul nurse;

140 Mrs. Awa FAYE State born October 19, 1960 in Vesko nurse;

141 M. Mame Baba TOP State born March 13, 1958 in Koungheul nurse;

142 Mrs. Ndèye Peng Paul nurse of State born October 7, 1961 in Dakar;


143 Mrs Aissatou Taylor C.E born July 2, 1953 in Thiès social worker;

144 Mrs. Diarra Kamat DIAGNE social worker born March 26, 1956 in Thiès.

145 Ms Maimouna BA social worker born 20 March 1953 in Thiès.

146 Mrs. Awa Dino social worker born June 21, 1958 in Dakar;

147 M. Moustapha FAYE help Social born March 24, 1953 in Dakar;

148 Mr. Papa NDIAYE officer health born May 25, 1957 in Kaolack.

149 Ms. AÏchatou Nair Agent health born March 1, 1956 in Kaolack.

150 Ms. Katia DIOUF Agent health born January 8, 1960 in Kaolack.

151 Ms Maty NDIAYE officer health born April 2, 1962 in Nioro.

152 M. Ali Magsi SENGHOR Agent health born in 1959 in Kaolack.

Department of the Interior 153 M. Abdou bird administrator Civil C.E ppal born September 1, 1953, Baila;

154 Mr. Ibrahima SAKHO Adm.Civil ppal, prefect of Dakar born .March 9, 1961 in Thiès.

155 M. suji FAYE head of Div. public relationship born May 15, 1962, in Gundam Fatick;

156 Mr. Vinod Samson medical - Cdt BNSP, head Div. health born at Rufisque 157 Mr. Zaini BA 7.05.1966 Commander of Police born April 22, 1955 in St. Louis;

158. Mr. Assane SECK Commander of Police born 13 September 1954 in Rufisque.

159 Mr. Aly Cissé captain, Cdt company born in 1973 in Dioule;

160 Mr. Cheikh MARCUS sub-prefect of Barton born in Diourbel in 1952;

161 Mr. El Hadji NDONG sub-prefect of Ndande born 1952 in Bassoul;

162. Mr. Mor DIOP Adjutant, Chief Garda born February 24, 1965 in Kaolack.

163 Mr. Mamadou THIOUNE Chief Warrant Officer, Chief C.S. Saly born August 5, 1958 in Thiès.

164 M. Janey Donald born December 31, 1954 in thionck-Essyl Police Chief Warrant Officer;

165 M. Aliou Saleh Chief Warrant Officer, Chief of guard born 7 November 1961 in Mbam.

166 Mr. Khaly KOUNDOUL Chief Warrant Officer, born September 8, 1966 in Dakar BNSP;

167 M. Jai Sanders Chief Warrant Officer, Chief of guard born December 2, 1958, Baback serer;

168 STS Dacles warrant officer, Chief Accountant born October 20, 1963 in Louga.

169 Mr. Mbaye sady DIOP warrant officer of Police born February 19, 1964 in St. Louis;

170 Mr. Amadou Sana Babs born November 5, 1959, Oussack Police warrant officer;

171 M. Nallam Sergeant, Chief of guard born October 23, 1963 in Thieppe;

172 Mr. Mamadou Doudou DIMRI Sergeant, Chief of Agres born 1 January 1962 in Inor;

173 Mr. Moussa DOLMA corporal of Police born March 13, 1958 in Kaolack.

174 Mr. Alassane SAHOO corporal born June 12, 1958 in Thionck-Essyl Police officers;

175 M. Aminata DIOUF corporal born in 1959 in Diokoul Sop Police officers;

176 Mr. Serigne Mour SY corporal born June 15, 1959 in Ndoffane Police officers;

177 Mr. Moussa Taylor Brigadier born December 6, 1957 in Cheepcheepchick Police officers;

178 M. Momar GUEYE Brigadier born 29 October 1961 in Dakar Police officers;

179 Mr. Memon H.D. BARRY born November 12, 1947 in Rufisque administrative clerks;
180 M; Mens Gonzalez soldier, 1st class, diver born September 2, 1972 in Dakar;

Department of Foreign Affairs and Senegalese outside 181 Ms Nafissatou drama Secretary bilingual Amb/Sen in Milan born 11 April 1963 in Dakar;

182 Ms Paulette CORREA Assistant of Direction Amb/Sen in Paris born June 23, 1958 in Dakar;

183 Mr. Amadou LY driver Amb/Sen in Paris born December 31, 1942 in Kanel;

184 Mr. Babacar NANAVATI driver Amb/Sen in Paris born December 20, 1949 in Rufisque.

Ministry of economy and finance 185 Mr. Papa Gallo LAKH magistrate, cons. Court of Auditors born February 21, 1972 in Cheepcheepchick;

186 Mr. Cheikh LEYE magistrate, Cons. Court of Auditors born July 7, 1968, Manzano;

187 M. Samba Laobe DIENG Adm. Civil, Inspector of finance born October 25, 1961 in Mbour;

188 M. Mouhamadou L. SOW Adm. Civil, head of Division born January 27, 1968 in Kaffrine;

189 Ms. Gopakumar Nair Adm. Civil Assistant dir. Budget born January 11, 1971 in Koungheul;

190 Mr. Mamadou Lamine FALL engineer surveyor, head Bur. Studies born in 1954 in Ngaparou;

191 Ms. Fatima Gonzalez dir. IM adjt commitments and Supports born February 11, 1963 in St. Louis;

192 M. Laffy MANE Inspector ppal C.E born February 17, 1957 in Ziguinchor customs;

193 Mr. Simon Pierre Aly Taylor Inspector customs born in 1952 in Yendane Tivaouane ppal.

194 Ms. Morrison NDIAYE Inspector taxes and fields born in 1954 in Kaffrine;

195 M. Bilal DIENG Economist, programs load born August 3, 1960, in St. Louis.

196 Ms. Fama COUME born January 10, 1965 in Linguere Executive Secretary;

197 Mrs. Ndèye Ousseynou DIOP Secretary of Administration born March 19, 1964 in Dakar;

198 Mr. Demba Gonzales Secretary of Administration born July 16, 1973 in Thiès.

199 Ms. Marcham born 1 January 1957 in Kaolack Treasury Collection Agent;

200 M. Alioune Oliver born May 3, 1953 in Matam administrative officer;

201 Mrs. Awa DIALLO accountant born 9 April 1956 in dakar;

202 Mr. Papa Sushma NDIAYE computer scientist born on December 5, 1954 in Dakar;

203 Mrs. Fatoumata Binta BA data entry born June 15, 1953 in dakar operator;

204 Mr. Ngor Shafqat Saleem driver born May 10, 1964 in Niakhar;

Ministry of infrastructure and transport 205 Mr. Pierre SÈNE dir. Administrative and financial FERA born August 6, 1971 in Bambey;

206 Mr. Lamine Cissé engineer, eds. maintenance and Gest. Network born September 7, 1959 in Diannah Ba;

207 M. Mahmoutte NDIAYE born January 1, 1956 in Ndioudiouf public works engineer;

208 M. Abdoul wax DIA engineer of public works born March 16, 1955 Cainy35;

209 M. McClain Kane DIAO statistics born May 2, 1963 in colobane Gossas engineer;

210 Mr. Ismael Masseck NDIAYE Expert airport security born May 10, 1959 in St. Louis;

211 M. Oumar THIAM high-level technicien born devembre 31, 1957 in Koki automotive;

212 Mr. El Hadji Habib Dhar teacher, Counsellor Technique born January 14, 1953 in Dakar;

213 Ms. Coumba Gonzalez Assistant Director born September 25, 1978 in Dakar;

214 Mr. Abdoulaye SY Chief Warrant Officer Gendarmerie born May 13, 1958 in Thiès.

215 Mr. Malamine best mechanic, Chief Sect. visit Tech born March 15, 1952, Sinkere;

216 M. Sandoval SY railway operator born July 25, 1952 in Nguekokh;

217 Mr. César COLY section engineer born in 1952 in Coutenghor;

218 Mr. Ibrahima drama teacher training born March 7, 1956 in favour;

219 Mr. Mansoor Nasser Constable adjt head office mail born August 9, 1975 in Gandiaye;

220 Ms. Aida Babu Secretary Steno-typist born April 20, 1963 in Kaolack.

221 Mr. Kéba NIANG clerk of Directors born in 1952 in Kaolack.

222 Mr. Serigne Bali Mb. MARCUS driver born February 13, 1960 in Thiès.

Ministry of women, children and women's entrepreneurship: 223 Ms. Sagar DIOP Professor, head of Department born August 26, 1953 in Manzano;

224 Ms. Jamilah NDOUR teacher, Agent Technique FNCF born February 19, 1961 in Mékhé.

225. Ms. Fatimata DIA Secretary shorthand typist. PRIM. born March 16, 1953 in Diourbel;

Ministry of Culture 226 Mr. Mohamed M. DIOP Adm. Civil ppal, DIR/CAB born January 19, 1968 in Mbour.

227 Ms. Oumou Dhaka Professor born 31 March 1955 in Kaolack.

228 Mr. Hamady BOCOUM Director of cultural heritage born November 20, 1956 in Kanel;

229 Mr. Ibou SENE Counsellor to the case cultural born June 10, 1961 in Mbouma;

230 Ms. Mariama NDOYE curator of museums on June 28, 1953 in rufisque.

231 M. Helene DIOP librarian born December 26, 1953 in St. Louis;

232 M. Sankar MBAYE born July 26, 1956 in Dakar administrative officer;

233 Mr. Adama DIALLO host cultural ppal C.E born April 15, 1962, Mariam;

234 Mr. Emmanuel BAPISSEINE cultural animator born in 1957 in Sédhiou.

235 M.Fadel THIAM cultural animator born March 9, 1962, Ngorie;

236 Mr. Germain COLY cultural animator born March 26, 1965 in Bignona.

237 M. GUEYE born driver Souleymane 12.04.1965 to Bargny;

Minister of Communication, Telecommunications and the digital economy 238 Mr. Moussa CISSE engineer born February 28, 1961 in dakar;

239 Mr. Ramesh KOITA Chief TPD management staff born March 10, 1956 in Kolda.

240 M. Melton M. FAYE head of Division born November 7, 1952 in Dakar;

241 Mr. Bali Saeed Gestinnaire, Bur head. ADM. And fin. born May 15, 1971 in Dodel;

242 M. Momar DIXIT journalist born September 16, 1967 in Diourbel.

243 Mr. Ahmad Muslim DIBA journalist born April 17, 1967 in Kaolack.

244 Ms. Aminata FAYE taker of his born August 8, 1952 in Kaolack.

245 M.Birahim DIOUF Agent control internal born April 8, 1954 in Dakar;

246 Mr. Amadou Lamine DIA postal clerk born January 9, 1957 in Bakhaya Dia;

247. Mr. Bocar DEME driver born on 30 April 1960 in Dakar;

Ministry of Education National 248 Mr. Alassane SABALY Inspector life school born December 30, 1956 in Bantacountouyel;

249 Mr. Seydou SY Inspector study. Middle secondary born April 17, 1963 in Fatick;

250 M. Mady Saleh Professor study. Way to E.C. born in 1951 in Erik;

251 M. Adama DIALLO Professor, Director school private born in 1955 in Diaoule;

252 Mr. Mamadou Demba Gandhi Professor ppal of CEM born February 15, 1956, Diandioly;

253 Mr. Lamine Salem Professor, Head Office training born January 13, 1968 in foundiougne;

254 M. Jose Dino Cons. Orientation school and Prof. born April 11, 1965 in Dakar;

255 Ms. Mathilde P. Anna FAYE ed. school our Lady of Cape Verde born May 23, 1952 in Mbodiène;

256 Mrs. Ndèye Mour Sanchez school in Rufisque born December 27, 1953 in rufisque.

257 Mr. Saïdou Gonzalez Semme born in 1951 in Ndioum school principal;

258 M. Umrans Cainy35 born December 16, 1966 in Kanel school principal;

259 M. Dhume Intendant Lycée Ndouloumadji born August 2, 1954 in Ourossogui;

260 M. Leonard Gonzales Intendant Lycée born October 31, 1955, Matam Matam;


261 Mr. Lansana SAGNA born April 14, 1966 in Djguinoum Division Head;

262 Mr. Massayer TOUNKARA teacher E.C. born February 21, 1957 in Ziguinchor ppal.

263 Mr. Amadou Maria DIOUF teacher born on November 26, 1951 in Rufisque.

264 Mr. BADJI teacher born April 20, 1955, Balingore;

265 Ms Maimouna KASSE teacher born 26 February 1959 in Tambacounda.

266 M. Hamet SALL teacher born July 1, 1963, in Ndiawara;

267 Mr. Fode Abou KEITA teacher born January 12, 1962 in Dakar;

268 Mr. El Hadji Lamine FALL teacher born June 6, 1953 in St. Louis;

269 Mrs. Ndèye Fanta D. SAHOO teacher born March 7, 1956, Baba Garage;

270 M. Oumar Dil main CEM to ITIL-ITIL born May 18, 1969 in Bignona.

271 Mrs. Mariama DIA main CEM to MAZ Känel born April 17, 1968 in Hamilton Mountain.

Department of Agriculture and equipment Rural 272 Mr. Kevin Babu Economist Planner born in 1953 in Medina Ziguinchor;

273 Mrs. Meta NDIAYE accountant materials born July 23, 1953 in St. Louis;

274 Mr. Papa Souleymane Cissé Chief fleet born June 3, 1956 in Dakar;

Ministry of development of the territory and local communities 275 Mr. Ousseynou TOURÉ Expert trainer Communicator born 16 sepyembre.1964 to Guinguinéo;

276 M. Celle DIAGNE Chief CES Rgl local Dvt support Matam born November 4, 1959 in thies.

277 Ms. Mague FAYE mistress study. Tech. Prof. born December 7, 1954 in Dakar;

278 Mrs Maimouna NDIAYE Assistant to the Secr. Executive of the NLDP born January 2, 1962 in Tambacounda;

Department of 279 M. Julian TAVAREZ engineer work for breeding livestock born June 4, 1951, in Cheepcheepchick;

280 M. Kéba NDIAYE Inspector born in 1953 in Gossas breeding Technique;

281 M. Mamdou Saliou DIAO Inspector livestock born February 4, 1968 in thies Technique;

282 Mr. Papa Moussa MBENGUE Agent Technique of breeding born January 4, 1951, thies;

283 M. Saliou BEYE Agent Technique of breeding born March 2, 1961 in Dakar;

284 M. Boubacar COLY Agent Technique of breeding born June 16, 1967, Thiobon;

285 M. Thoma Taylor Agent technical veterinarian born April 20, 1966, Valentine;

286 Ms. Aminata A.S. BA born March 29, 1954 in Matam administrative clerks;

287 M. Ndiara FAYE Chief fleet born in 1955 in Ndieffer;

Ministry of fisheries and the Affairs Maritimes 288 M. Sagar KAMAT river pilot born in 1952 in Kébémer;

289 Mr. Thierno FALL steward school Nle training Maritime born in 1956 in Dahra;

Ministry of energy and Mines 290 M. Lamine DIOP engineer of T.P, dir. energy refill born March 31, 1953 in Dakar;

291 Ms. Coumba MANE Assistant in the departmental industrial born November 13, 1963 in Dakar;

Ministry of youth, employment and Promotion of civic values 292 Mr. Alioune NDIAYE Director departmental Kaffrine born 8 October 1958 in bambey;

293 M. Demba DIOUF Director Kanel departmental born November 13, 1954, Sébikhotane.

294 M. Momar Talla Narvaez Director departmental Bambey born October 18, 1955 in Tambacounda.

295 Mr. Sean Diaz Director departmental born December 13, 1960 in Dagana Dagana.

296 Mr. Babacar DIENG Director departmental Matam born in 1954 in Ndadafakh;

297. Ms. Fatimata NDIAYE Director departmental Luga born January 16, 1961, case-to-case;

298 Mr. Memon L. DIAGNE technician IEC departmental Guédiawaye born to Pout 299 Ms. Anita Dixon Chief Bur 26.08.1970. Supervision of Associations; born February 15, 1962 in Thiès;

300 Ms Amy DOAN head Bur. Supervision of Associations born in 1956 in Kaolack;
301 Mrs. Aissatou DIOUF head Bur. Reintegration and Action Sle born March 5, 1964 in Foundiougne;

302 Mrs Subratasaha FALL head office social mobilization born January 17, 1963, Thiès.

303 Mr. Hamady Bondy TALL head office Education born 11 February 1970 in case-to-case;

304 Mrs. Ndèye Nalau head Section advancement of women born March 1, 1960 in Louga.

305 Mrs. Ndèye Maye Scott mistress of popular Education born 16 October 1957 in thies.

306 Mrs. Bineta KAMAT mistress of popular Education born on 30. October 1959 in St. Louis;

307 Mr. Abdou DIENG coordinator activities sports born on November 30, 1958 in Dakar Bara;

308 Mr. Massaër Saha Coordinator sector J.S ROE born October 10, 1956 in St. Louis;

309 Ms. Yaye Aissatou TALL Coordinator Youth CNID born March 12, 1962 in Tambacounda.

310 Ms. Lina DIENG accountant materials DEP born January 22, 1961, thies;

311 Ms. Fatimata Bintou Nair Manager CEP born March 7, 1960 in Dakar;

Ministry of the Sports 312 M. El Hadji Sidy DIOP Inspector Education popular J.S born June 20, 1958 in Louga.

313 Ms. Angeline pay Dino Inspector Education popular J.S born August 15, 1958 in Dakar;

314 Mrs. Marie Pierre NDIAYE Inspector Education popular J.S born October 4, 1960 in Dakar;

315 Mr. Omar Samba GADIO teacher EPS born November 7, 1954 in Dakar;

316 Ms. Cécile FAYE teacher EPS born January 12, 1963, Mbaraglou M.;

317 Mr. Mamadou FALL teacher born March 18, 1976 in Soune Ouolof EPS;

318 M. Jose DIAGNE master of popular Education born March 19, 1970 in Thiès.

319 M. Bali FALL teacher born August 15, 1958 in diourbel.

320 M. Mamadou DIOP clerk of Directors born July 10, 1975, Guingueneo;

321 M. Momar NDIAYE Grd Supporter teams sporting nThe born 6 August 1962 in Rufisque.

Ministry of town planning and Habitat 322 Mr. Moussa Salem Professor, DIR. CAB born April 2, 1961, Erik;

323 M. Aliou YAGÜE Economist, born April 5, 1972 in Ndombo DAGE.

324 M. Demba NDIAYE Advisor Tech. Communication born January 9, 1961 in Linguere;

325 M. Mady Saleh SUP technician Architecture born May 27, 1963 in Dakar;

326 Mr. Abdourahmane BA horticultural technician born March 15, 1956 in Louga.

327 M. Bali DIOUF Planner born March 2, 1961 in Kaolack.

328 Mr. Abdoulaye KANE Manager to the SN/HLM born 30 August 1959 in Dakar;

329 M. Melton A. H DOAN clerk of Directors born November 11, 1957 in Dakar;

Ministry of higher education and the research 330 Mr. El Hadji NANAVATI Chef de cabinet of the LU Rector born April 11, 1953 in Dakar;

331 Mr. Maraj SENE Professor C.E. ppal, SG/UADB born August 18, 1954 in tivaouane.

332 Mr. Omar Gonzalez Professor UCAD born October 18, 1952 in fatick;

333 M. Makhtar LY teacher born May 30, 1955 in Dakar;

334 Mrs. Bradley Berry teacher born March 27, 1957 in Dakar;

Department of the environment and sustainable development 335 M. Bacary TRAORÉ engineer water and forests work born December 31, 1953, Mbamb;

336. Mr. Ibrahima NDIAYE engineer work Eaux et Forêts born February 13, 1954 in Gaé Dagana;

337 M. Boubacar BAH engineer Trx waters forest hunts born May 26, 1958, in Damandou;

338 M. Djibril DIOP Chef de Cabinet of the MEDV born January 26, 1966 in Dakar;

339 M. Boucar NDIAYE conservative born October 23, 1965 in Ndoffane national parks;

340 Mr. El Hadji DIENG Agent Tech. Water forest and hunts born January 10, 1958 in Sakal;

341 M. Daouda SARADHA Agent Technique parks born August 23, 1961 in Matam;

342 Mrs. Ndèye Mbacke FAYE accountant born December 9, 1952 in Thiès.

343 Mr. Mamadou DIONE head office mail born 12 April 1961 in Dakar;

344 Mr. El Hadji Boubacar NDIR driver born on septrmbre 14, 1962 in Dakar;

Ministry of public service, labour and Relations with Institutions 345 Mr. Ibrahima NDIAYE engineer Information born February 10, 1966, richard-toll.

346 M. Ibra NDOYE Inspector work and safety Sle born December 23, 1973 in Rufisque;

347 Mr. Papa Kabanda teacher born March 22, 1966 in Thiès.

348 Mr. Meriam FALL born 16 April 1972 in Mékhé Service Agent;

Department of hydraulics and sanitation 349 Mr. El Hadji Babacar DIOP engineer technologist born July 14, 1959 in Thiès.

350 M. Abdoulaye Cissé Director human resources born January 15, 1960 in Mbour.

351 M. Mardani responsible for WMD. And Financier born November 30, 1960, in St. Louis;

352 M. Mountaga NASRULLAH administrative officer born on November 16, 1960 in Dakar;
353 M. Gora NANAVATI plumber born December 3, 1954 in Mbour.

Grand Chancellery of the national order of the Lion 354 Mr. René Alphonse SOW retired Sergeant born November 12, 1934 in Dakar;

Mr. El Hadji Abdou Aziz GUEYE Constable 355 retired born in 1956 in Fissel.
356 Mr. Papa Alan MARCELO main C.E.M from Pété Ouarack born August 3, 1965, in St. Louis.

357 Mr. Blaise FAYE Sergeant, GCONL born April 23, 1970, Ndiagamba.

358 M. Oudou DIOP Sergeant, born December 11, 1968 in Usha Diande GCONL;

Article 4. - The Prime Minister, Ministers and the Chancellor of the order of merit are responsible, each in relation to the implementation of this Decree which shall be published in the Official Journal.