Approving The Single Scheme Of Constituencies For Elections To The State Duma Of The Fourth Convocation

Original Language Title: Об утверждении схемы одномандатных избирательных округов для проведения выборов депутатов Государственной Думы Федерального Собрания Российской Федерации четвертого созыва

Read the untranslated law here: https://www.global-regulation.com/law/russia/2943045/-----------------.html

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Get a Day Pass for only USD$49.99.
Expired-the Federal law dated May 18, 2005 N 51-FZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION FEDERAL LAW on approval schema single-member electoral districts for holding the elections of deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation adopted by the State Duma of the Fourth Convocation June 20, 2003 the year approved by the Federation Council June 25, 2003 year Article 1. Approval of scheme of single-member constituencies for the elections of the deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the Fourth Convocation and graphic image of this scheme (annex) *.
Article 2. This federal law shall enter into force on the day of its official publication.
The President of the Russian Federation v. Putin Kremlin, Moscow July 4, 2003 93-FZ, N _ *.
Annex to the Federal law "on approval schema one-member electoral districts for holding the elections of deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the Fourth Convocation" SCHEME of SINGLE-MEMBER CONSTITUENCIES for the ELECTIONS of the DEPUTIES of the STATE DUMA of the FEDERAL ASSEMBLY of the RUSSIAN FEDERATION of the FOURTH CONVOCATION title I ALLOCATION of SINGLE-MEMBER CONSTITUENCIES for the ELECTIONS of the DEPUTIES of the STATE DUMA of the FEDERAL ASSEMBLY of the RUSSIAN FEDERATION of the FOURTH CONVOCATION-------------------------------------------------------------------the name of a constituent entity of the Russian Federation | Number of | single | election

| counties-------------------------------------------------------------------Republic of Adygea (Adygea) 1 1 Republic of Altai Republic of Bashkortostan Republic Buryatiya 6 1 3 Republic of Daghestan Republic Ingushetia, Kabardino-Balkarian Republic 1 1 1 Republic of Kalmykia Republic of Karachaevo-Circassian Republic of Karelia 1 1 Republic of Komi Republic Mariy El 1 1 1 Republic of Mordovia Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) 1 Republic of North Ossetia-Alania 1 Republic of Tatarstan (Tatarstan) 5 Republic of Tyva 1 Udmurtskaya Republic Khakassia 2 1 1 in the Chechen Republic, the Chuvash Republic-Chuvashia 2 Altay 4 Krasnodar Krasnoyarsk region 8 4 Primorsky Krai 3 Stavropol region 4 Khabarovsk Krai 2 Amur region 1 2 Arkhangelsk Oblast astrakhanskaya oblast 1 Belgorod region 2 bryanskaya oblast 2 vladimirskaya oblast ' 2 Volgogra m. Novoslobodskaya area 4 vologodskaya oblast 2 Voronezh region 4 Ivanovskaya oblast 2 irkutskaya oblast Kaliningrad region 3 1 Kaluzhskaya oblast 2 Kamchatskaya oblast ' 1 Kemerovo region 4 kirovskaya oblast 2 Kostroma region 1 1 kurganskaya oblast Kurskaya oblast, Leningrad oblast 2 3 lipetskaya oblast Magadan area 1 2 Moscow region 11 of the Murmansk region Nizhny Novgorod region 1 6 novgorodskaya oblast 1 4 Novosibirsk region Omsk region Orenburg region 3 3 orlovskaya oblast Penza region 1 2 4 Perm region Pskov region 1 Rostov 7 ryazanskaya oblast Samara 2 Saratov region 5 4 1 Sakhalinskaya Oblast Sverdlovsk oblast Smolensk region 7 2 tambovskaya oblast ' 2 Tver region Tomsk Region 1 2 Tula region 3 Tyumen oblast 2 Ulyanovsk region 2 Chelyabinsk Region 5 chitinskaya oblast 2 Yaroslavl 2 Moscow 15 Saint Petersburg 8 Jewish Autonomous Oblast 1 1 agin-Buryat Okrug Komi-Permyak autonomous Okrug 1 Koryak Autonomous Okrug 1 Nenets Autonomous Okrug 1 Taimyr (Dolgano-Nenets) autonomous district 1 Ust-Ordynsky burjatsky Autonomous Okrug 1 Khanty-Mansiysk autonomous district Chukotka Autonomous Okrug 2 1 evenk autonomous area 1 Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District 1-------------------------------------------------------------------just on the territory of the Russian Federation, one-member electoral districts 225 section II. DESCRIPTION of SINGLE-MEMBER CONSTITUENCIES for the ELECTIONS of the DEPUTIES of the STATE DUMA of the FEDERAL ASSEMBLY of the RUSSIAN FEDERATION of the FOURTH CONVOCATION-------------------------------------------------------------------number | The name | Description of electoral | The number of Election Commission-| the election | Election Commission district |-| District | tion of th | | | | District | | | -------------------------------------------------------------------Republic of Adygea (ADYGEA) 1 Soft Centre-the city of Maikop 333215 ALTAI REPUBLIC Gorno-altaysk 2 Centre-the city of Gorno-altaisk REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN 134016 3 Kalinin Center-City of Ufa, 456852 Kalininsky District city of Ufa, Kalininsky District, 143407 area of the Archangel 13866 Asaka district 16429 Baltachevsky district Belokataysky district 17810 15907 Burayevsky district Gafuriysk district Duvansky 24242 21048 district 21102 Iglinsky Karaidelsky district 19428 24306 district Kiginsky district Mechetlinsky district 13473 17663 Mishkino district 18568 Nurimanovsky district 15400 Salavatskiy 19686 district Tatyshlinsky district 18832 Ufa region: Cherkasy city and Yanaul 622 selsovet zilair rayon Kirov 35063 4 Centre-the city of Ufa, kirovsky district, 523393 city of Ufa, UFA city 108000 kirovsky district, Oktyabrsky district 166823 district Alsheevsk district Aurgazinsky 32828 26799

City Belebey and Belebeyevsky district town of Davlekanovo 73858 and met the district Karmaskalinsky district 28418 32892 Ufa district: Avdonskij selsovet 3300 Bulgakov selsovet 3118 Zubovskiy selsovet 2182 Zhukovsky selsovet 1738 Kirillov selsovet 1057 Milovskiy selsovet 1594 Olkhovsky selsovet 580 russko-Jurmashskij selsovet 1015 Chesnokovskij selsovet 1661 Taptykovskij selsovet 566 Jumatovskij selsovet 1838 yanaul rayon Kumertaus 35126 5 Center-City of Kumertau 489337 city Kumertau 53574 city Mizhgirya city 14241 Sibai 41419 Abzelilovsk region 26577 town Baymak and Baimak 37684 area beloretsk and Beloretsk 82506 district Burzyansky district Zianchurinsky district Zilairsky 19850 10054 district 13025 Kugarchinsky district Kuyurgazinsky district 17687 23127 town Meleuz and Meleuz 60817 district town of Uchaly and Uchalinsk district 53270 Fedorovsky district Khaybullinsky district 13808 21698 6 Ordzhonikidzevsky Center-City of Ufa, ordzhonikidzevsky district 459191 city Agidel city 11884 Neftekamsk, UFA city 93200 ordzhonikidzevsky district 136228 district town Birsk 23000 Bakalinsky and Birsky district 39328 Blagoveschensk and blagoveshchensky district 31441 city Dyurtyuli and Diurtiulinsk district 44202 Ilishevsky district Kaltasinsky 25010 19865 district Krasnokamsky district 18542 Sharansky 16491 7 Soviet district Centre-the city of Ufa, Lenin District 500048 city of Ufa, Demsky 38770 district city of Ufa, UFA city 50383 Leninsky district, Sovetsky District, 134858 town of Oktyabrskiy district Blagovarsky 74000 17173 Buzdyak district 22264 Yermekeyevsky district Kushnarenkovsky district town 19054 13180 Tuymazy and Tuymazyn district 90020 Ufa district: Alexeyevsky selsovet 2511 Dmitrievsky selsovet 4103 Karmasanskij selsovet 750 Krasnoyarsk selsovet 2547 Mikhailovsky selsovet 3295 nikolaevo selsovet 2760 Shemjakskij selsovet 1723 UFA rayon 22657 8 Sterlitamak Center-City of Sterlitamak city 451279 Salavat 111293 city Sterlitamak 192689 Bizhbulyaksky district town 18730 Ishimbai and Ishimbay 65695 district Miyakinsky district Sterlibashevsky district 22168 15238 sterlitamaksky district 25466 BURYATIA REPUBLIC 9 Buryat Center-City of Ulan-Ude 685964 REPUBLIC of DAGESTAN 10 Buynaksk Center-City of Buynaksk 452898 city Makhachkala in Khasavyurt city 37300 60622 Akhvakh district 12141 Botlikhsky district 24243 Buynaksk district 37750 Gergebilsky district Gumbetovsky district 9570 10305 gunibsky district 14059 Kazbekovsky district 19517 Kumtorkalinsky district Levashinsky district 12010 36691 novolaksky district 13670
Tlyaratinsky district 14457 Untsukulsky district 13866 Khasavyurtovsky district Khunzakhsky district 74102 17800 Tsumadinsky district 12304 Tsuntinsky district 9541 Charodinsky district Shamilsky district 7079 15871 11 Derbent Derbent-City Center 470069 city Dagestani city of Derbent 63368 17785 Lights City of Izberbash 25319 Aghul 5332 district Akushinsky district Akhtinski district 24813 15591 20744 Derbent district Dakhadayevsky district Dokuzparinsky district Kaytagsky 8596 46885 district 17440 Karabudakhkentsky district 35776 Kayakent district 27363 Kulinsky district 6200 Kurakh district 8791 Lak district 6495 Magaramkentsky 39476 Rutul district 13014 district Sergokalinsky district 15475 Suleiman-Stalsky Raion 31946 Tabasaran district Khivsky district 27788 11872 12 Makhachkala-Makhachkala city 461480 Center City of Kaspiysk 44500 city Kizilyurt 25498 city of Kizlyar 24813 Makhachkala, kirovsky district 72768 Makhachkala, Leninsky district 70713 Makhachkala, Soviet district Juzhnosuhokumsk city Babayurtovsky 5320 94225 district 20122 Kizilyurtovsky district 38282 Kizlyarsky district 34008 nogaysky district 12843 Tarumovsky district 18388 INGUSHETIA REPUBLIC 13 Ingush Centre-City of Nazran 142286 Kabardino-Balkar REPUBLIC Kabardino-14 Centre-City of Nalchik 500771 Balkar REPUBLIC KALMYKIA 15 Kalmyk Center-City of Elista 200280 Karachay-cherkess REPUBLIC Karachaevo-16 Centre-the city of Cherkessk 296448 Circassian REPUBLIC of KARELIA Karelian Center 17-Petrozavodsk 566810 KOMI 18 Syktyvkar-Syktyvkar City Centre REPUBLIC of MARI EL 768361 19 Mari Center-City of ioshkar-OLA 558471 REPUBLIC of MORDOVIA Mordovian 20 Center-City of Saransk 666023 Respublika Sakha (Yakutiya) 21 Yakut Center-City of Yakutsk 552406 Republic of North Ossetia-Alania 22 North-Center-City of Vladikavkaz 454842 Ossetian REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN (Tatarstan) 23 Almetyevsk Center-City of Almetevsk Aznakayevo city 555101 25785 city Almetyevsk 107681 city Bavly 16386 city of Bugul'ma 66565 town of Leninogorsk city 47088 Nurlat 20471 Aznakayevsky district Aksubayevsky district 22008 22680

Alexeyevsky district, 19021 Alkeyevsky district 15617 Almetyevsky district Bavlinsky district 26385 10648 Bugulminsky district 14848 Leninogorsk district 16835 Muslyumovsky district Novosheshminsky district 15805 10813 Nurlatsky district 21474 Sarmanovsky 26360 district Spassky district, 16600 Cheremshansky district 14930 zelenodolsk rayon 17101 24 Moscow Centre-the city of Kazan, Moscow District 515432 city Buinsk 14219 city Zelenodolsk 77198 Kazan, a city district of Kazan Avia 84211, 81789 kirovsky district, the city of Kazan 99252, Moscow District Apastovsky district 16530 Buinsky district 19652 Verkhneuslonsky district Drozhzhanovsky district 13370 19909 zelenodolsky district 44055 Kaybitsky district 11700 kamsko-Ustyinsky district 13435 tetyushi rayon 20112 25 Naberezhno-Center-City of Naberezhnye Chelny Chelninskij 508928 city Elabuga 47576 city Naberezhnye Chelny 344310 Agryzsky district 25527 aktanyshsky district 22833 Yelabuzhsky district 7392 Mendeleyevsky district Menzelinsky district 20150 20500 tukay rayon 20640 26 Nizhnekamsk Center-City of Nizhnekamsk Zainsk city 554121 city 151011 city of Nizhnekamsk 27632 Chistopol 50117 Arsky district 36670 Atninsky district 10160 Baltasinsky district 23152 Vysokogorsky district 32560 Zainsky district 11579 Kukmorsky district 37586 Laishevsky district 24745 Mamadyshsky district 33228 Nizhnekamsky district 25750 Pestrechinsky district 19969 Rybno-Slobodsky district 22397 Sabinsky district Tyulyachinsky district 22078 10414 Chistopol County 15073 27 Volga city of Kazan Centre-575474, Privolzhsky district the city of Kazan, a city district of Kazan Vahitovsky 70384, 156200 Novo-Savinovskij district of the city of Kazan, Volga city of Kazan district 170369 178521, Sovetsky District, REPUBLIC of TUVA 28 Tuvan Centre-the city of Kyzyl 155550 UDMURTSKAYA REPUBLIC 29 Izhevsk Centre-City of Izhevsk 638343 city of Votkinsk 80041 city Izhevsk, 88852 industrialny city district city of Izhevsk, 88347 Leninsky district city of Izhevsk, 117527 Oktyabrsky district, city of Izhevsk, 100805 pervomaysky district city of Izhevsk, Ustynivka Botkinskiy district 106930 16477 district Zav'jalovskij district-City Center Udmurt 39364 30 Malaya Purga 566878 city Glazov 77846 city Mozhga 35510 city Sarapul 82804 Alnashsky district Balezinsky district Vavozhsky 28633 15527 district 12356 Glazovsky district 14776 Grakhovsky district Debesskij district State 10052 7988 district 33641 Kambarka 16715 district Karakulinsky district 10344 Kezsky district 19240 Kiznersky district Kiyasovsky district 16868 8449 Krasnogorsky district 9218 22953 malopurginskiy area Mozhginskij district 19703 Sarapul 17814 district Seltinsky district Syumsinsky district Uvinsky 11799 9984 district 29697 Sharkansky 15679 district Yukamensky district 8997 16288 yakshur-bodyinskiy area Yarsky area 13997 RESPUBLIKA KHAKASIYA 31 Khakas Centre-the city of Abakan 386791 CHECHEN REPUBLIC 32 Chechen Center-City of Grozny 537655 CHUVASH REPUBLIC — CHUVASHIA 33 Kanashsky Center- the town of Kanash town 460533 Alatyr 32595 city Kanash town 35345 Shumerlya 29734 Alatyrsky district 16716 Alikovsky district 16474 Batyrevsky district 30376 Vurnarsky district 28921 Ibresinsky district 19406 Kanashsky district Komsomolsky District 30965 20645 krasnoarmeysky district 13174 Krasnochetaysky district 16918 Morgaushsky district 27835 Poretsky district 13562 Urmarsky district 20292 Tsivilsky district Shemurshinsky district 26932 12206 Shumerlinsky district 10769 Yadrinsky district 25271 Yalchiksky district 18660 Yantikovsky district 13737 34 Cheboksary the Center-City of Cheboksary 508231 city Novocheboksarsk 96049 city Cheboksary 108854, Kalininsky District, Cheboksary, a city district of Cheboksary, Leninsky 95384 city, Moscow District 127715 Kozlovsky district 18127 Mariinsko-posadsky district 19662 Cheboksarsky district 42440 ALTAYSKIY KRAY 35 Aleysky Center-City of Aleysk 484880 city of Aleysk 24326 city Belokurikha 11452 city Zmeinogorsk 9750 city of Rubtsovsk 122420 Aleysky district Bystroistoksky district 15415 9962 yegoryevsky district 11899 Zmeinogorsky district, Zonal 15432 Kosikhinsky district 9145 district 15535 Krasnoshhekovskij district Kuryinsky district Loktevsky 10200 17560 district 25582 petropavlovsky district Pospelikha district Rubtsovsky 23207 10643 district 20170 smolensky district 20100 Soloneshensky district 9327 Tretyakovsky district 12289 23830 troitsky district, UST-kalmansky district 14567 UST-Pristansky district 13760 Charyshsky district Shipunovsky district 11184 27125 36 Barnaul Center-City of Barnaul 479063 city of Barnaul, a city district of Barnaul, Amtrak 88412, 115551 industrialny city district city of Barnaul, 112100 Leninsky district, the city of Barnaul, 75155 Oktyabrsky district, the city of Barnaul, 87845

Central District Center is the town of Biysk 37 Bijsk 517485 city of Biisk, 92944 East district city of Biisk, 93078 Priobskij district city of Zarinsk 40149 city of Novoaltaysk 56399 Siberian settlement 8610 altaysky district district of Biysk 20250 26122 6127 Zalesovsky district Yeltsovsky district 13214 Zarinsky district 16955 14046 Krasnogorsk district Kytmanovsky district 12988 pervomaysky district 35042 Sovetsky District Soltonsky district 13215 8391 Talmensky district Togulsky district 37470 8034 tselinny district, 14451 38 Slavgorod Centre-the town of Slavgorod city 470405 Kamen '-na-Obi town of Slavgorod city 24993 33716 Yarovoye 13123 Bayevsky district 10425 blagoveshchensky district 25283 borili district 10544 Volchikhinsky 16306 district Zav'jalovskij district kalmansky district 16929 11898 kamensky district 12110 Klyuchevsky district 15095 Krutikhinsky district Kulundinsky district Mamontovsky 20130 10029 district mikhaylovsky district, 20080 17877 German national 13059 district Novichikhinsky district 8943 Pavlovsky district Pankrushikhinsky district 31261 12823 Rebrikhinsky district 21747 Rodinsky district 18541 Romanovsky district 11975 8924 Slavgorod District Suyetsky district Tabunsky district 4937 8277 Topchikhinsky district Tyumentsevsky district 20881 13161 Ugly 11265 district Khabarsky district 14575
Shelabolikhinsky district of KRASNODAR REGION 39 11498 Absheron Centre-the town of Apsheronsk 482461 city of Belorechensk 79092 town of Goryachy Klyuch 39548 Sochi, Adlersky City District of Sochi, 74292 Lazarevsky City District, Sochi, 63923 53691 Hostinsky district city of Sochi, Tsentralny district, 104399 Absheron district 67516 40 Armavir-Armavir city 489062 Center City Armavir 131864 city Labinsk 77504 Kurganinsky district 79256 Mosty district 56057 65005 novokubanskii region Otradnensky district 48675 uspenskiy district Center-Dinskaya Stanitsa 30701 41 Dinskaya 497864 Krasnodar city 165621, Karasunskij administrative Okrug Bryukhovetsky district 44654 Dinskoy district 98274 Kalininsky District 38451 Korenovsk 64010 district Timashevskij district 86854 42 Kanevsky Centre-village 475622 town of Kanev Yeisk 74580 Yeisk area 32526 Kaniv district 77061 Krylovsky district 26496 Kushchevsky district 52690 Leningradsky district 50400 Pavlovsky district 53611 district Ahtarskij Primorsko 44880 Starominsky district 33014 Deaths district 30364 43 Krasnodarskiy Center-City of Krasnodar city Krasnodar 488118 West 122830 city administrative Okrug, Krasnodar 165896 Prikubansky city administrative Okrug, Krasnodar 119400 Central administrative Okrug krasnoarmeysky district 79992 44 Crimean Center-City of Krymsk 455251 resort city of Anapa 99655 Abinsky 73236 district town of Krymsk and Crimean 98400 district town of slavyansk-na-kubani and 95374 Slavic district temruk district 88586 45 Tikhoretsky Center-City 496013 town of Tikhoretsk Kropotkin 58870 city Tikhoretsk 53934 25708 Vyselkovsky district Beloglinsky district 45431 Gulkevichskii region 74388 Caucasian district 34307 Novopokrovsky district 35257 Tbilisi district 36190 Tikhoretsky district 47147 Ust-Labinsky District Tuapse 84781 46 Center-City of Tuapse, Gelendzhik Resort City 434912 63987 Novorossiysk 25811 Eastern administrative Okrug, Novorossiysk, a city administrative Okrug of Primorsky 70625 Novorossiysk, central administrative city district 94842 Tuapse 51733 Seversky district Tuapse district 82894 45020 KRASNOYARSKIY KRAY 47 Achinsk Center-City of Achinsk town Achinsk town 92141 539605 Bogotol 17850 Minusinsk town 58472 city Moscow 43475 town of Sharypovo 38083 village Solar 8330 Achinsk district 10784 district On 18027 On district 9710 Bogotolsky district 8961 Bolsheuluysky 6813 Yermakovsky district 16925 district Idrinsky district 11287 Karatuzsky district 14265 Kozulsky district Krasnoturansky district 13826 12853 Kuraginsky district 37208 Minusinsky district 20003 Nazarovsky district 16343 Novoselovsky district Tyukhtetsky district Uzhursky 7815 11643 district 24141 Sharypovsky district 12200 Shushensky district 28450 48 Yenisei Center-City of Krasnoyarsk, 540187 central city Krasnoyarsk, a city district of Krasnoyarsk, Amtrak 72216, 105986 Oktyabrsky district, Krasnoyarsk, a city district of Krasnoyarsk, the Soviet 164831 , Norilsk City Central District 45304 151850 49 Kansky Centre-town of Kansk 509085 city Borodino 16811 city of Yeniseisk 15436 city Zaozernyj 10995 Zelenogorsk town town of Igarka city 8653 55701 Kansk 71052 city Lesosibirsk 55949 abansky district 19369 Boguchansky district 33640 dzerzhinsky district 12573 yeniseysky district 22407 Ilansky district Irbeysky district 20729 12847 Kazachinsky district 9190 kansky district 19751

Kezhemsky district 15740 Motyginsky district 13953 Nizhneingashsky 26058 district partizansky district 9258 Pirovsky district 6520 rybinsky district 14349 Sayan 10539 district Severo-yeniseyskiy 7586 district Taseyevsky district 11085 Turukhansk district 8894 50 Krasnoyarsk Center-City of Krasnoyarsk, kirovsky district, 558486 city of Divnogorsk town 26617 Zheleznogorsk, Krasnoyarsk 80900 91527 kirovsky district, Krasnoyarsk, a city district of Lenin 112098 Krasnoyarsk, 101136 sverdlovsky district town of Sosnovoborsk 23184 village Cedar 4212 Berezovsky district 27035 On district Yemelyanovsky district 15610 28474 Mansky district Sukhobuzimsky district 13521 15796
Uyarsky district, PRIMORSKY KRAI 18376 51 Arsenyevsky Center-City of Arsenyev city 487569 Arsenyev 48235 city of Dalnegorsk city 41887 Dalnerechensk 25638 town of Spassk-Dalny 39549 Anuchinsky district Dalnerechensky district 11389 9339 Kavalerovsky district, kirovskyi district 23443 19499 krasnoarmeysky district town of Lesozavodsk 15257 and 38718 Lesozavodsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Olginsky district 25641 9071 border area 19330 Pozharsky district Spassky district 23835 20135 Ternejskij district 10188 Khankaysky district 18493 Khorolsky district 25011 Chernihiv district 29602 19309 chuguyevsky district yakovlevsky district 14000 52 Vladivostok Center- City of Vladivostok city 539796 Artem 78810 city Vladivostok, Leninskiy district 114403 city Vladivostok, Vladivostok city Taganrog 114535, 103540 big Pervorechenskiy district city of Vladivostok, 78505 Sovetsky District, the city of Vladivostok, 50003 frunzensky district 53 Ussuri Center-City of Ussuriysk city 484216 big stone city of Nakhodka city 119305 30305 Partizansk 44034 city of Fokino 24048 12102 lazovsky district mikhaylovsky district, 26411 Nadezhdinsky district partizansky district city 19642 27886 Ussuriysk and Khasansky district Ussuriisk district 137528 25065 Shkotovsky district 17890 STAVROPOL REGION 54 St George Centre-City Pyatigorsk 477147 city Budennovsk 43949 city Pyatigorsk 47491 alexandrovsky district 38169 Budennovskiy Raion 38935 St George district, kirovskyi district 62831 48630 kursky district 33725 Levokumsky district Neftekumsky district 29704 47721 Novoselytsia Raion 17708 Sovetsky District, 52653 Stepnovsky 15631 55 district Kavminvodskij Center-City of Pyatigorsk 492937 Essentuki 60456 city Zheleznovodsk 36563 city of Kislovodsk 78689 city Lermontov 19362 piatigorsk 128881 city Mineralnye Vody 97765 and Foothill area Mineralovodsky district-the City Center Petrovsky 71221 56 Kislovodsk 454905 Andropovsky district Apanasenkovsky district 24326 27500 Arzgirsky district Blagodarnensky district 20062 45929 Grachevskiy 26448 district Izobilnensky district Ipatovsky district 76028 49312 krasnogvardeysky district 32199 Novoalexandrovsky district 47385 59684 Petrovsky district Trunovsky district 26577 Turkmen district of Stavropol 19455 57 Center-City of 483217 city of Nevinnomyssk in Stavropol city Stavropol, 97083 75622 Leninsky district, the city of Stavropol, 50094 Oktyabrsky district, the city of Stavropol, 128209 industrial district Kochubeevskij district 58887 Shpakovsky district 73322 KHABAROVSKIY KRAY 58 Komsomolsky Center-City of Komsomolsk-on-Amur on 498342-Amur city of Komsomolsk-on-Amur 218242 Amursk city and Amur 56459 district
Ayano-maysky district 2613 Vaninsky district 28984 Verkhnebureinsky district Komsomolsky District 24794 21642 Nanai district 13916 city of Nikolayevsk-on-Amur and Okhotsk district nikolayevsky district 34421 9205 name Indiga district city of Sovetskaya Gavan and 4700 37780 sovetsko-Gavansky district Solar 26196-Tuguro district Chumikansky district 1848 Ulchsky district of Khabarovsk Centre 17542 59-city Khabarovsk 592667 Khabarovsk city, Khabarovsk City area Amtrak 112352, 157365 Industrial District, Khabarovsk city 43787, kirovsky district, city of Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk City area Krasnoflotskii 69828, 64021 central town Bikin and Bikinsky 21047 district vyazemsky district name 20398 Lazo district 39055 Khabarovskiy district 64814 AMURSKAYA OBLAST 60 Annunciation Center-City of Blagoveshchensk 661459 ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST 61 Archangel Center-City of Arkhangelsk city 528572 280307 city of Arkhangelsk Novodvinsk 35393 city Severodvinsk 170028 Leshukonsky district Mezensky district 7902 10052 Novaya Zemlya 2161 Primorsky district 22049 Solovetsky district 680 62 Kotlassky Center-City of Kotlas 464298 koryazhma 33304 city of Kotlas 61339 City Peace 18595 Velsky district Verkhnetoyemsky district 16562 43315 Vilegodsky district Vinogradovsky district 10438 15462 Kargopolsky district 16026 Konoshsky district 22853 Kotlassky district 18948 krasnoborski Raion 11943 Lensky district 12181 Nyandomsky district town of Onega and Onega 24711 28469 district

23154 Plesetsky district pinezhsky district Ustyansky district 42547 27362 Kholmogorsky district 23111 Shenkursky district 13978 ASTRAKHANSKAYA OBLAST ' 63 Astrakhan-Astrakhan City Centre 737010 BELGORODSKAYA OBLAST 64 Belgorod-Belgorod city 597813 Center City 265239 district of Belgorod-Belgorod 68451 Borisov district 20013 Grayvoronsky district 23097 18679 Korochansky district Ivnyansky district Krasnoyaruzhsky district 30486 11460 Prokhorovsky district Rakityansky district town 26221 22867 Shebekino and 71417 Shebekinsky district yakovlevsky district 39883 65 Novooskolsky Center-City of new Oskol city 566127 Alekseevka and alexeyevsky district 50765
City and district 56928 Valuisky Valuyki Veydelevsky district Volokonovsky district town 28017 18996 Gubkin and 88785 district Hangzhou Krasnensky district 12087 krasnogvardeysky district 34449 Novooskolsky district Roven'skij district 38003 19028 Stary Oskol town and Stary Oskol region 192771 Chernyansky district of BRYANSK OBLAST 26298 66 Bryansk Centre-the city of Bryansk Bryansk city 579875, Bezhickij 132295 district, the city of Bryansk, Volodarsky City District 64519 Bryansk, Russian city of Bryansk area 97637 68101 Fokinskij City District, village of Brasovsky district of Bryansk 18457 15865 district 39866 Dyatkovsky district 61695 Karachevsky district 29481 Komarichsky district Navlinsky district 14352 22283 Sevsk district 15324 67 Pochepsky Center-City of Pochep 491909 town Klintsy 55247 town of Novozybkov 34882 Vygonichsky district Gordeyevsky district 17569 10046 Dubrovsky 17462 district Zhiryatinsky district 6093 Zhukovsky district 28803 Zlynkovsky district Kletnyansky district 10876 16608 Klimovski district 27486 Klintsy district 18242 Krasnogorsky district 13443 Mglin district 16873 Novozybkov district 10461 Pogarsky 26960 district Pochepsky district 36043 Rognedinsky district 6692 Starodubskaya 35205 district Suzemsky district 13552 surazh district 21002 Trubchevsky district Unechsky district 31067 37297 VLADIMIRSKAYA OBLAST ' 68 Vladimir Vladimir 637586-City Center district city 94361 Vladimir Alexandrov, Leninsky City District Vladimir 110020, Oktyabrsky City District, Vladimir, 64136 Frunzensky district 96943 Kolchugino district 48059 City Rainbow City 13985 Sobinka 30510 town Suzdal 9027 Kirzhachsky district 35913 Petushinsky district 56125 Sobinsky 18801 suzdal district district 29741 yuryev-Polsky district 29965 69 Kovrov Center-City of kovrov 583178 district Vyazniki 75400 town of Gus-khrustalny district 60420 Carpet town 121611 Moore 126741 Gorokhovetsky district 21143 Gus-khrustalny district Kameshkovsky district 39513 Kovrov 21830 Melenkovsky district 29902 region 17745 district Sudogodsky Selivanovskiy 35295 district 33578 VOLGOGRADSKAYA OBLAST ' 70 Volzhsky Center-City of Volzhsky city 539293 231603 city of Volzhsky Kamyshin 96305 Bykovsky district dubovsky district 19495 22235 Kamyshinsky district Leninsky district 30989 22861 nikolayevsky district Pallasovsky 26760 31857 district Sredneakhtubinsky district Staropoltavsky district 40420 16768 71 Krasnoarmeysky Centre-the city of Volgograd krasnoarmeysky district, 493966 city, Volgograd, Kirov District 72309 city Volgograd, 135897 krasnoarmeysky district, city of Volgograd, 79875 Sovetsky District gorodishchensky district 40665 Kalachi district Kotelnikovsky district 47480 28462 Oktyabrsky district 18198 Svetloyarsky district Surovikinsky district 28424 28487 Volzhskiy rayon 14169 72 St. Michael Center-City 480949 city Mikhaylivka Mikhaylovka 47992 city 32401 Uryupinsk Frolovo town 31514 alexeyevsky district danilovsky district 14623 15559 Elansky district Zhirnovsky district 28015 37803 Ilovlinsky district Kikvidzensky district Kletsky 13455 25092 district 14453 Kotovsky district Kumylzhensky district 29545 17129 mikhaylovsky district 19766 Troitskoye Novoanninsky district 32143 14332 district Novonikolayevsky district Olkhovsky district Rudnianski 14350 19926 district Serafimovichsky district 15776 20113 Uryupinsky district Frolovsky district 24694 12268 73 Central Center-City of Volgograd, Central District 493060 city of Volgograd, Voroshilovsky City District 63107 Volgograd, Volgograd city Dzerzhinsk district 132942, 121453 Krasnooktyabrsky City District, Volgograd, a city district of Volgograd Traktorozavodskij 107957, 67601 Central VOLOGDA REGION 74 Vologda-Vologda City Centre 521403 Vologda 242965 Velikij Ustyug city Babushkinsky district 11294 51172 municipal district
Verkhovazhsky municipal district of Vologda 11622 37131 Gryazovetsky City District municipal district Kichmengsko 31644-gorodetsky 16180 municipal district Mezhdurechensky district municipal city 5810 Nikolsky district municipal Nyuksensky 19510 8975 district Sokolsky district city 46300 Syamzhensky municipal region 7978 Tarnogsky municipal 11395

District Totemsky Cherepovets city 19427 75 district Centre-the city of Cherepovets 469867 Cherepovets 248500 Babaev municipal 20787 County Belozersky district city 16392 7652 Vozhegodsky city Vashkinsky district municipal district of Vytegra 13547 municipal Kaduysky municipal district 24182 13874 Kirillov district municipal district, UST-14311 Cuban 7562 municipal district Ustyuzhensky district municipal city 17419 Kharovsky 16900 district Chagodoshchensky Cherepovets City District 12076 31854 city Scheksninsky City District of VORONEZH OBLAST district 76 24811 Anninsky Center-City of Anna 455699 city of Novovoronezh 30584 Anninsky area 40972
Bobrowski district 45584 borisoglebsky district 64356 buturlinovka rayon 44879 Gribanovsky district 32809 kashyrskyi Raion Novohoperskij Raion 22053 38463 petropavlovka rayon 25348 povorino rayon 27521 Talovsky district 37494 Ternovsky district Ertilsky district 20672 24964 77 Levoberezhny Center-City of Voronezh, a city district of Kuzminki 495179 Voronezh, a city district of Voronezh, Amtrak 100673, levoberezhny City District 161118 Voronezh, Leninsky City District 97457 Voronezh, Central District Verkhnekhavsky district 66432 21894 Novousmansky district Center is the town of Pavlovsky 47605 78 Pavlovsk 482254 Bogucharsky district Verkhnemamonsky district 30022 17556 Kalach 16861 district Kalacheyevsky district 48454 kamensky district 17000 Kantemirovsky district 31860 Liskinsky district 85279 ostrogozhsk 19586 Ostrogozhsky district 53947 Pavlovsky district 44412 petropavlovsky district 19307 Ramon rayon 23422 Rossoshansky district 74548 79 Pravoberezhny Center-City of Voronezh, Soviet 501973 City District of Voronezh, Voronezh city kominternovsky district 211492, Soviet 147969 district Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 20700 Ramonsky district Rep'evskij district 26445 14289 Semiluksky district Latnaya district 53789 27289 IVANOVSKAYA OBLAST 80 Ivanovo Centre-the city of Ivanovo, Ivanovo city 484604 Leninsky City District, Ivanovo, 128622, Oktyabrsky City District, Ivanovo, 75923 Soviet 54338 district city of Ivanovo, frunzensky City District 94770 Kokhma 21152 city Teykovo 27383 Gavrilovo-Posad district 16119 ivanovsky district 27064 8882 Ilyinsky district Komsomolsky District Teykovsky district 18656 11695 81 Kineshemsky Center-City of Kineshma 436536 city of Vichuga 33570 kineshma city 74926 Shuya 51450 Verkhnelandekhovsky district Vichugsky district, 4411 17783 Zavolzhsky district 18891 Kineshemsky district 21030 Lezhnevsky district Lukhsky district 15612 7981 Palekhsky district Pestyakovsky district 10238 6861 Privolzhsky district 22578 Puchezhsky 14886 district Rodnikovsky district 32482 Savinsky district 12007 city Furmanov and 38526 Furmanovsky district Shuisky 17526 19628 district Yuzhsky district Yuryevetsky district 16150 IRKUTSKAYA OBLAST ' 82 Angarsk Center-City of Angarsk city of Angarsk 196630 611296 City Winter 24493 town of Nizhneudinsk 34065 city Sayansk 33094 city Tulun 38715 city usolie-sibirskoe city 69389 Cheremkhovo 56528 21255 Ziminsky district Zalarinsky district Kuytunsky district Nizhneudinsky 26251 9946 district 22587 Tulunsky district 19967 usolsky district 35118 Motorway district 23258 83 Fraternal Center-City of Bratsk 598076 city of Bodaibo 18420 city Bratsk, 46195 Padunskij district town of Bratsk, Pravoberezhny district 30211 city Bratsk, Central District 121089 city of Taishet 35781 town UST '-ilimsk 70330 town UST-Kut 44910 Balagansky district 7121 Fraternal 46559 Zhigalovo district district 7463 kazachinsko-Lensky district 15593 Katanga district 3426 Kirensky district 18615 mamsko-Chuysky district 6250 Nizhneilimsky district 49213 However district 21546 UST-ilimsk district 15871 Ust-Uda district 11043 Chunsky area 28440 84-Irkutsk Center 548722 of Irkutsk Irkutsk Leninsky city administrative Okrug of Irkutsk 103918, Oktyabrskiy 96247 administrative Okrug of Irkutsk, 74234 Pravoberezhny city administrative Okrug of Irkutsk, Sverdlovsk 136642 administrative district town of Shelekhov district of Irkutsk 44360 38093 14341 Olkhon district Kachugsky district 5636 Slyudyansky district 35251 KALININGRADSKAYA OBLAST Kaliningrad Centre 85-Kaliningrad 726580 KALUZHSKAYA OBLAST ' 86 Dzerzhinsky Centre-411046 kondrovo city Obninsk 84740 Baryatinsky district 5378 Borovsky district 43782 dzerzhinsky district 45425 35507 Zhukovsky district Iznoskovsky district, kirovskyi district 5480 34590 kuybyshevsky district 7454 Lyudinovskij district 36759
Maloyaroslavetsky district 44035 Medyn area 9887 Meshchovsky district 9502 Mosalsky district spas-7893 Demensky district Sukhinichsky district 8159 21148 Yukhnovsky 11307 87 district Center is the town of Kaluga Kaluga Kaluga city 405567, Leninsky City District 104379 Kaluga, Moscow 86120 district

the city of Kaluga, Oktyabrskiy district Babyninsky district 90325 16831 Duminichsky district Zhizdrinsky district 11682 9058 Kozelsky district 36004 Przemyśl County District Tarussky 10334 12066 Ulyanovsky district 7005 Ferzikovsky district Khvastovichsky district 11952 9811 KAMCHATSKAYA OBLAST ' 88 Kamchatka Centre-the city of Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 258004 KEMEROVSKAYA OBLAST ' 89 Kemerovo Center-City of Kemerovo 548593 town of anzhero-sudzhensk city 71755 Berezovsky 39140 town Kemerovo, Zavodsky City District of Kemerovo 96231 Kirovsky City District, 46076, Kemerovo, Leninsky City District 105308 Kemerovo Mining region of Kemerovo city 39095, central city district, Kemerovo 79434 village 15225 Nutcracker-Promyshlennovsky Izhmorsky district, Kemerovo region 12870 25995 Yaysky district 17464 90 Leninsk-Kuznetsky 540395 city of leninsk-kuznetsky city Belovo 119294 town leninsk-kuznetsky city 83780 Polysayevo 23009 city Taiga 17408 city Jürg 65420 belovsky district 22325 Krapivinsky district 19856 leninsk-kuznetsky district town of Mariinsk 19376 and Mariinsky 40873 district Tisulsky district town 20192 Firebox and Topkinsky 35940 district Tyazhinsky district 22701 Chebulinsky district 12512 yurginsky district Yashkinsky district 14740 22969 91 Novokuznetsk Center-City of Novokuznetsk city 493780 Kaltan 17462 city of Novokuznetsk, 74800 zavodsky district city of Novokuznetsk, 36912 kuznetsky district city of Novokuznetsk, 60806 kuybyshevsky district, city of Novokuznetsk, a city district of Novokuznetsk Novoil'inskij 50172, 63506 ordzhonikidzevsky district city of Novokuznetsk, 135725 central town Osinniki 50366 Novokuznetsk 4031 district (Kurtukovskij, Orlovskiy and Sosnowski's neighbourhoods) 92 Western Centre-the city of Prokopevsk 527454 city Guryevsk (and city 29687 Salair) city Kiselevsk city 84635 Mezhdurechensk town 76910 Myski City of Prokopyevsk, 35116 53857 Zenkovskij City District, Prokopyevsk 56600 Mining area city of Prokopyevsk, 55947 central town of Tashtagol 39529 guryevsky district 8464 Novokuznetsky district (without Kurtukovskogo, Oryol and 28239 Sosnowskyi village councils) to Western District Promyshlennovsky district 23018 35452 KIROVSKAYA OBLAST ' 93 Kirov Center-Kirov 657384 Kirov, Leninsky City District, Kirov, 173970 Novovjatskij 37504 Kirov District, Oktyabrsky City District, Kirov 131400 Pervomaysky City District 66163, Sloboda village 31620 Pervomaysky 8342 Afanasyevsky district 12201 Belokholunitsky district 18087 Verkhnekamsky district 26997 Luzsky district Murashinsky district 17819 12873 Nagorsky district 10380 Omutninsky district 37807 Oparinsky district Podosinovsky district 10810 17249 Sloboda district Yuryansky district Soviet 17880 94 26282 Center-City of Sovetsk city 529418 Vyatskiye Polyany 31929 city of kirovo-chepetsk city 70595 Kotelnich 22697 Arbazhsky district 7607 bogorodsky district 5420 Verkhoshizhemsky 8192 Vyatskie Polyany Abrantes-polyansky district Darovskij district 28039 12228 22637 zuyevsky district Kiknursky district Kilmezsky 10398 District 11861 kirovo-Chepetsk 16857 district Kotelnichsky district Kumenskij district Lebyazhsky 14743 16515 district 8381 Malmyzhsky district Nemsky district 24163 7716 Nolinsky district Orichevsky district 18484 25783 Orlovsky district 12411 Pizhansky district Sanchursky district Svehcinsky 10816 10398 district 8143 Sovetsky District 23635 Sunsky 6977 district Tuzhinsky district 7992 Uninsky 8714 district Urzhumsky district Falenskij district 26060 11439 Shabalinsky district Yaransky district 11737 26851 KOSTROMSKAYA OBLAST 95 Kostroma Centre-City of Kostroma 580458 KURGANSKAYA OBLAST ' 96 Kurgan-Kurgan Center 781035 KURSKAYA OBLAST 97 Kursky Center-City of 507417 city of Kursk, Kursk Railway 56815 administrative Okrug of Kursk city, Sejmskij city administrative Okrug of Kursk 121919, central administrative district of 155863 city of Shchigry 15835 Gorshechensky 17460 district Kastorensky district 19544 kursky district 42003 manturovsky district 12651 Sovetsky District, 18535 Solntsevsky district Timsky district 14747 10723 Cheremisinovsky 9465 shchigrovsky district 11857 98 Railroader Center-City-469671 city of Zheleznogorsk town of Kurchatov city 36444 74910-17996 belovsky district 17128 Bolshesoldatsky district Glushkovsky district 11326 22757 Dmitriyevsky district 19608 Zheleznogorsky district Zolotukhinsky district Konyshevskij 20546 14731 district 12259 Korenevsky district 16008 Kurchatov district 15663 Railroader district 15038 Medvensky district Oboyansky district 15269 28060 Oktyabrsky district, 18615 Ponyrovsky district Pristensky district 10576 16089 Rylsky 31451 24241 district Sudzhansky district Fatezhsky district 18216 Khomutovsky district of LENINGRAD REGION 99 12740 Volkhov Center-City of Volkhov 431517 city of Volkhov 37474 city Komunar 13990

the town of Novaya Ladoga town of Pikalyovo 7655 20008 Boksitogorsky district 30041 volkhovsky district 31581 gatchinsky district (eastern part): Vyrica settlement 7962 Antelevskaja parish Verevskaja 3477 parish 4214 Resurrection parish 2079 Minsk volost 1212 Novinska parish 237 Susaninskaya parish Chashhinskaja parish 5210 228 Kirishi district 54988 Lodeynoe pole District Museum of Podporozhye 26447 district 29239 Tikhvin region 66307 Tosnensky district, Vsevolozhsky 89168 100 Center-City 443278 town Vsevolozhsk Svetogorsk 11870 city Chiba City 28007 Shlisselburg 10061 village Blacksmith 4079 vsevolozhskiy district 129768 wyborg Raion 142240
Kirovsky district, Koltushskaja volost 64342 6949 Priozersky district Village Centre-45962 101 town Kingisepp 443265 city of Gatchina town 70375 9527 Ivangorod city of Sosnovy Bor 50972 volosovskiy district 33897 gatchinsky district (western part): settlement 2855 Druzhnaya Gorka settlement Kobrinskoe settlement 2328 Siversky 9533 village Thais 4356 Bol'shekolnjanskaja parish Vojskovickaja parish 5660 5319 Elizabeth parish 3570 Orlinskaja parish 2038 Suburban parish 5691 Pudost'skaja parish 6842 Christmas parish 3941 Siverska parish 3671 Sjas'kilevskaja parish 3064 Kingiseppsky district 58786 lomonosovskiy district 52174 Luzhsky district 68786 Slantsevsky district of LIPETSK OBLAST 39880 102 Eletskiy Centre-town Yelets 448255 town Yelets 96820 volovsky district 12482 Dankovsky district 32141 Dobrinsky district 30193 Dobrovsky district 20304 Dolgorukovsky district 15502 Eletskiy County 22306 28965 zadonsky district Izmalkovsky district 13963 krasninsky district 11378 Lebedyansky district 36034 Leo-Tolstoy 13070 district Stanovlyansky district Terbunsky district 15039 17971 Usmansky district Khlevensky district Chaplyginsky 16976 38768 district 26343 103 Lipetsk Center-City of Lipetsk, Lipetsk city 484987 392613 Gryazinsky district of Lipetsk Region 55657 36717 MAGADANSKAYA OBLAST ' 104 Magadan-Magadan City Center 141816 MOSCOW REGION, Dmitrovsky 105 Center-City of Dmitrov 508884 city Dubna 56019 dmitrovsky district 118802 Klin district 106404 konny Dvor sergiyev-Posad district 188767 Taldomsky district 38892 106 Istra Istra 480809-City Center camp Sunrise 1316 Volokolamsk district 41235 Istra district 95406 Krasnogorsky district 119411 Lotoshinsky district 13457 mozhaysky district 55141 khimki district 137153 Shakhovskoy district 17690 107 Kolomna-Kolomna City Center 468859 122425 town Kolomna, Voskresensky district, 117729 Zaraysky district 35728 kashirsky district 57937 Kolomensky district 34526 Lukhovitsky district 51263 ozersk 30168 serebryano-Prudsky district 19083 108 Lyubertsy 498617 Lubertsi Town-Centre City of Bronnitsy 14226 city Dzerzhinsk 32036 Zhukovsky 77744 working settlement Kotelniki 13453 lyubertsy district 194433 ramensky district 166725 109 Mytishchi Center-City of Mytishchi 522463 city Dolgoprudny 60035 city Korolev 126419 city Lobnya 52283 city Jubilee 25523 Mytishchi district 155824 Solnechnogorsk district 102379 110 Noginsk Center-City Noginsk 512718 city Losino-Petrovsky 16395 city Fryazino 43107 Chernogolovka city town of Electrostal 17162 Noginsk Raion 117881 174863
Abbotsford (without 143310 Zhigalovskogo and Mal'cevskogo rural districts, urban-type settlement Zagorianka) 111 Odintsovo Center-Odintsovo 459864 city of Zvenigorod 12981 town of krasnoznamensk 21344 Lytkarino 41147 Leninsky district 113604 Odintsovo district 219933 Ruzsky district 50855 112 orekhovo-zuevo Center-City of orekhovo-zuevo city 436707 orekhovo-zuevo city 98825 Roshal 18413 city of Elektrogorsk 16500 82648 yegoryevsky district, orekhovo-zuyevsky district 95964 pavlovo-posadsky district 67274 Shatursky district 57083 113 Podolsky Centre-the city of Podolsk 465550 city 46734 city Klimovsk Podolsk city Troitsk 154338 26292 city Shcherbinka 22830 camp Youth 2000 NARO-fominsk district 151766 Podilskyi Raion 61590 114 Pushkin Centre-City of Pushkino city 498485 City Train 90622 Ivanteyevka 40527 city Krasnoarmeysk city 20766 Reutov 57924 Balashiha district of pushkinsky district 152455 126420 Abbotsford 9771 (Zhigalovo and Mal'cevskij rural district, settlement of city type Zagorianka) 115 Serpukhovsky Center-City of Serpukhov city 470426 Protvino 29818 city of Pushchino 17474 105568 Serpukhov city village Prioksk 5512 Domodedovo district 98602 Serpukhovsky district 33124 stupinsky district 90423 89905 chekhovsky district of the MURMANSK REGION 116 Murmansk-Murmansk City Centre 731085 NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST 117 Avtozavodsky City Centre-City of Nizhny Novgorod 511463, avtozavodsky city district city of Nizhny Novgorod, 255217 avtozavodsky City District

the city of Nizhny Novgorod, a city district of Lenin 127700 Nizhny Novgorod, 128546 the Soviet district 118 Arzamas Center-City of Arzamas 464475 city of Arzamas 82258 city Sarov 70512 Arzamas district 36218 Bolsheboldinsky district Vadsky district 10265 11447 Ascension 14711 71355 district Vyksa district Gaginsky district 11561 Diveevsky district 12964 Kulebaksky district 47538 Lukoyanovsky district 26418 pervomaysky district Pochinkovskij district 19626 27414 Shatkovsky district 22188 119 Dzerzhinsky Center-City of Dzerzhinsk 454748 dziaržynsk 217560 ardatovsky district 22776 bogorodsky district 54544 Vachsky district 18925 Dalnekonstantinovsky 19870
District Navashinsky district 22623 Pavlovsky district 81311 sosnovsky district 17139 120 Kanavinsknj Center-City of Nizhny Novgorod to Kanavinsky district, 493373 city of Nizhny Novgorod, a city district Kanavinsky 130695 Nizhniy Novgorod, Moscow District 111384 city Nizhny Novgorod, a city district of Nizhny Novgorod 108994 Nizhny Novgorod, 142300 Sormovsky district 121 Kstovsky Center-City of Kstovo, Nizhny Novgorod city 448753 82017 Prioksky City District Bolshemurashkinsky district 9703 98456 borsky district Buturlinsky district 12722 Vorotynsky district Knyagininsky district 16781 9677 Krasnooktyabrsky district 10465 Kstovsky district 89870 Lyskovsky district 33690 Perevozsky District Pilninsky district Sergachsky 19468 12947 district 28739 Sechenovskiy 13605 district Spassky district, Semenivka 10613 122 Center-City 440620 Semenov Balakhninsky district 68638 Varnavinsky district 9800 Vetluzhsky district 14974 Volodarsky district 44886 Voskresensky district 19292 gorodetsky district 82443 Koverninsky district Krasnobakovsky district 17381 17438 Semenovsky region 39462 Sokolsky district 12609 Tonkin district 8369 Tonshayevsky district Urensky district 13049 25417 Chkalovsky district 20815 Sharangsky district Shahunskij district 9844 36203 NOVGORODSKAYA OBLAST 123 Novgorod center-town Velikii Novgorod NOVOSIBIRSK REGION, 124 546672 Barabinsky Center-City 486886 city Barabinsk Barabinsk 23923 city Kuibishev 35207 Tatarsk town 20545 Bagansky district Barabinsky district 12847 12866 Vengerovsky 16961 district Dovolensky district Zdvinsky district 15969 14367 karasuk district 34974 Kargatsky district Kolyvansky district Kochenevskij 18996 17360 district 34552 Kochkovsky district Krasnozerskij district 12029 28358 kuybyshevsky district 14447 Kupinsky 25789 district Kyshtovsky district 12137 Ordynsky 29474 district Northern region 8728 Tatar district Ubinsky district 14205 13765 UST-Tarksky district 10810 Chanovsky district Chistoozernyj district 22317 16297 Chulym district 19963 125 Factory Center-Novosibirsk, 546955 Leninsky district, city of Novosibirsk, 130970 kirovsky district, city of Novosibirsk, 215854 Leninsky district city of Novosibirsk, 125560 Oktyabrsky district, city of Novosibirsk, 54617 pervomaysky district town Ob 19954 126 Zael'covskij Center-City of Novosibirsk, a city district of Novosibirsk, Zael'covskij 470724, 117464 dzerzhinsky district city of Novosibirsk, 51058 Railway district city of Novosibirsk, 110018 Zael'covskij district the city of Novosibirsk, 137418 Kalininsky District, Novosibirsk 54766 127 Central District, Iskitimsky Center-Novosibirsk district 540416 city of Berdsk city 70839 Iskitim 48810 city Novosibirsk, Soviet district Bolotninsky district 101359 24059 Iskitimsky district Maslyaninsky district 49181 20584 Moszkowski 28761 district Novosibirsk region 85734 Suzunsky district Toguchinsky district Cherepanovsky 45232 25903 district 39954 OMSKAYA OBLAST Center of Bolsherechensky 128-working settlement 491246 Tara Azovsky German National District 14728 24651 bolsherechensky district Bolsheukovsky district 6924 Gorkovsky region 17803 znamensky district Isilkulsky district 10329 32632 Kolossovski 11403 17998 district Kormilovsky district Krutinsky District 14988 Lubin district 28399 Maryanovsky 20150 district Moskalensky district 21534 22648 muromtsevsky district Nazyvayevsky district Nizhneomsky district Novovarshavsky 14377 22704 district 19006 odessky district 13763 pavlograd district 15313 Poltava district 17520 Russo-polyansky district 18085 Sargatsky district 16340 Sedelnikovsky district 9176 Tarski 36983 district Tevrizsky district Tyukalinsky district 13160 21400 Ust-ishimsky district 11770 Sherbakulsky district 17462 129 Omsk-Omsk 512813 district Center City of Omsk , Kirovsky city administrative Okrug of Omsk 180996, Leninskiy administrative district 162367 Kalachinsky district Okoneshnikovsky district of Omsk 12090 35215 district 68207 Taurian area 27414 Cherlaksky district 26524 130 Central Center-the city of Omsk, 558419 Central administrative Okrug, Omsk, a city administrative Okrug of Kastrychnitski 137557 city Omsk, Soviet 206382 administrative Okrug of Omsk city, Central 214480

administrative district of ORENBURG REGION 131 Buzuluk Center-City 522265 town of Buzuluk Buguruslan 43031 city Buzuluk town 64381 Sorochinsk 22554 city Abdulino and Abdulinsky district 27564 alexandrovsky district 13925 Asekeyevsky district Buguruslansky district 18270 17223 Buzuluk area 25186 Grachevskiy 11967 district Ileksky district 20573 krasnogvardeysky district Kurmanayevskyy district 17825 16533 Matviyivska district Novosergiyevsky district 11701 26651 pervomaysky district 20003 Perevolotsky 20237 district Ponomarevskij district 13191 North District Town of Sol-iletsk 13638 and salt-39003 Iletsky District Executive district 12401 Tashlinsky 18413 district Thin 31341 district Sharlyksky district of Orenburg 16654 132 Center-City of Orenburg, Orenburg 567530 Dzerzhinsky City District, Orenburg, 135990 Leninsky City District, Orenburg, 128056 93582 industrial area of the city of Orenburg, Central District Akbulaksky district 76821 20413 Belyaevsky district 14140 Oktyabrsky district, Orenburg region 16052 45724 Sakmarskiy district Tyulgansky district 19600 17152 133 Orsk-Orsk city 539132 Center City Guy 32070 city Mednogorsk 26233 town Town town of Orsk 84100 Leninsky district, the town of Orsk, 66374 Oktyabrsky City District, Orsk, 77534, Sovetsky District 57921 Adamovsky 20950 district gaysky district 8368 Dombarovsky district 12578 Kvarkensky 16747 Kuvandyk city district and Kuvandyksky district Novoorsky district 42796 23946 Saraktashsky district Svetlinsky district 30851 13225 city clear and Yasnensky 25439 district 134 Oryol ORYOL OBLAST Center-City of Eagle 666484 PENZENSKAYA OBLAST 135 Railway Centre-City of Penza 583840, Railway district city of Zarechny 51441 32975 kamianka city of Penza, a city district of Penza, Amtrak 81955, Oktyabrskiy district Bashmakovsky district 148758 19883 Bednodem'janovskij district Bekovsky district 10349 15126 26601 Belinsky district Bessonovsky district Vadinsky district 32591 9115 Zemetchinsky district Issinsky district 24432 10163 kamensky district 18963 Moksha 23845 district Narovchatsky district 10746 Nizhnelomovsky district 36738 vadinsk 14955 Tamalinsky Raion Pershotravnevyi 15204 136 Center-City of Penza 569900 pervomaysky district, the town of Kuznetsk, Penza city 71913 Leninsky City District, Penza 81330 Pervomaysky district 103136 town Serdobsk 33105 gorodishchensky district 41181 Kameshkirsky district Kolyshleysky district Kondol'skij 21127 11626 district 8006 kuznetsky district 31649 Lopatinsky district 12699 Lunin 18499 district Maloserdobinsky district Neverkinsky district 9293 13983 Nikolsky district, Penza region 31875 31847 zarechny 17541 Svetlovodsk 16160 district Shemysheysky district 14930 PERMSKAYA OBLAST ' 137 Berezniki Center-City Birch 502528 city of Aleksandrovsk 29785 city Birch 134968 city Gremyachinsk 14801 town of Gubakha 35168 town of Dobryanka with 45952 adjacent territory city Kizel 26490 city of Solikamsk 72863 city Chusovoy 59705 Gornozavodsky district Krasnovishersky district 22756 20222 Solikamsky district 10669 usolsky district 9362 Cherdynsky district center of Kungursky 19787 138-the town of kungur 528037 the town of kungur 51187 town of Lysva 69577 chaykovsky with 79694 area Bardymsky district 20126 Berezovsky district Bolshesosnovsky district 13419 11132 Vereshchaginsky district 33374 9466 Kishertsky district Yelovsky district Kuyedinsky district 11998 22142 Kungursky district 34041 Oktyabrsky district 26216 Ordinsky district 12561 osinsky district 25222 Okhansky district Ocherskij district 12656 19081
Suksun district, 16550 Uinsky district Chastinsky district Chernushensky 10039 10012 district Leninsky 39544 139 Centre-the city of Perm, Perm city Leninsky district 529778, Dzerzhinsky City District of Perm, 118782 Industrial District, Perm city 125067 kirovsky district 99325 Perm city, Leninsky district 45102 village Star 5731 Karagai district 17623 Nytvensky district, Perm region 36809 68742 Sivinski district Center Sverdlovsk 12597 140-the city of Perm, krasnokamsk sverdlovsky district 474083 56621 Perm city , Motovilikha's City District, Perm 135667 87171 ordzhonikidzevsky district town of Perm, Sverdlovsk district 178240 16384 Ilyinsky district, PSKOV REGION 141 Pskov-Pskov City Centre 613217 ROSTOVSKAYA OBLAST ' 142 Belokalitvinsky Center-City of Belaya Kalitva 491316 city of Novocherkassk 149706 Bagayevsky district 26304 town Belaya Kalitva and 90955 Belokalitvinsky district Yegorlyksky district 27234 Zernogradsky district 50027 Konstantinovsky district 26324 Oktyabrsky district Semikarakorsky district 56543 40757 Ust-Donetsk district 23466 143 Volgodonsk Volgodonsk City-Centre 495197 city Volgodonsk 134935 Veselovsky 18602 Construction area district Dubovsky 21991 17196 district Zavetinsky district Zimovnikovsky district 11097 27423

Martynivka district 27707 Orlovsky district Peschanokopsky district 30034 26525 proletarsky district Remontnensky district town 14816 25780 Salsk and Salsky 83453 Tselinsky district district 27095 Tsimlyansky district 28543 144 Kamensky Center-City of Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 439773 Donetsk 39911 city of Kamensk-shakhtinsky 73210 Bokovsky 12587 district Verkhnedonskoy district 18105 kamensky district Kasharsky district town 21485 41410 Millerovo and Millerovskij district Miljutinsky district 55834 13941 Morozovsky 34858 district Oblivsky district 14830 Sovetsky District 5624 Tarasovskij district 23622 Tatsinsky district 31986 Chortkiv district 29957 Sholokhovsky the district Center is the town of the proletarian 22413 145 501651 Rostov-na-Donu, proletarsky district town of Bataisk 78200 city Rostov-on-Don, Voroshilovsky City District 149458 Rostov-na-Donu, 118278 pervomaysky district, city of Rostov-on-Don, 93742 proletarsky district Aksai district Center is the town of Rostov 61973 146 433480 Rostov-na-Donu, Sovetsky District, city of Rostov-on-Don, a city district of Amtrak 64637 Rostov-na-Donu, 57236 kirovsky district, city of Rostov-on-Don, 54456 Leninsky district, city of Rostov-on-Don, 110921 Oktyabrsky district, the town of Rostov-na-Donu 120080, Sovetsky District 1981 26150 147 district Center is the town of Taganrog Taganrog city 469293 Azov city Taganrog 63280 218999 Azov district Kagalnitsky district Matveevo 22912 65820-Kurgan district 34645 Neklinovskiy district 63637 148 Shakhtinskiy Center-City Shakhty city 438934 Gukovo 59192 city Zverevo 22251 town Apatity city 186175 city Mines 79916 Krasny Sulin and 61434 Krasnosulinsky district kuybyshevsky district 12353 Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky district RYAZAN Ryazan 149 17613 Center-City of Ryazan Ryazan city 493944 428436 Zakharovsky district mikhaylovsky district, 7864 30488 Rybnovsky district 27156 150 Shilovsky Center-City of 487574 city of Kasimov Shilovo 27218 town in Sasovo 26290 city Skopin 27013 Yermishinsky 8544 district Kadomsky district 8527 Kasimovsky district 27386 Klepikovskiy 23698 district Korablinsky district 20880 Miloslavsky district novoderevenskiy district 12292 9112 D. Pronsky district 27566 5779 district Putyatinsky district 7047 Ryazhskiy district 24732 ryazansky district Sapozhkovsky district 43597 10120 Sarajevo District Sasovsky district 18297 17047 Holding district Spassky district 24171 26900 Starozhilovsky district Ukholovsky district Chuchkovsky 9365 13398 district 8284 Shatsk Raion 23697 Shilovsky District 36614 SAMARSKAYA OBLAST 151 Novokuibyshevsk Center-City of Novokujbyshevsk 497388 city Kinel 37060 City Manchester City Welcome 90526 37534 Buzuluk town town of Chapayevsk 22832 58129 volzhsky district, 55000 Isaklinsky district Kamyshlinsky district Kinelsky 8559 11057 district 22687 Kinel-Cherkasy Raion Klyavlinsky Raion 36302 12500 Koshkinsky district Pokhvistnevsky district 18145 23716 Sergius district 34445 Chelno-Vershinsky district 14885 Shentalinsky 14011 152 district industrial center-city of Samara 508319 industrial district, the city of Samara, kirovsky district 190318 city of Samara, a city district of Samara 67037 Krasnoglinskiy, industrial district Yelkhovsky district 205208 7525 krasnoyarsky district 38231 153 Samara Center-City of Samara, 445764 Sovetsky District, city of Samara, a city district of Samara, Amtrak 81078, Kuybyshevsky City District, Samara, 57901 Leninsky City District, Samara 54711, Oktyabrsky City District 91340 Samara, Samara 24280 district city of Samara, Soviet 136454 district 154 Syzran Centre-the city of Syzran 474847 city of Zhigulevsk 46836 city Oktyabrsk city 23745 Syzran 146624 alexeyevsky district 10066
Bezenchuksky district Bogatovsky district 32664 12462 Bolsheglushitsky district Bolshechernigovsky district 15954 15460 borsky district 18993 krasnoarmeysky district 14113 Neftegorsky district Pestravsky district 25703 13563 Privolzhsky district 17866 Stavropol district 32700 Syzran 17881 district Khvorostyansky district Shigonsky district 12009 18208 155 Togliatti Center-City of Togliatti Togliatti City 537061, 324246 avtozavodsky city district city of Togliatti, Komsomolsky District 93850 town Togliatti, Central 118965 district 156 Balakovo SARATOV REGION Center-City of Balakovo 506404 city of Shikhany 9632 alexandrovo-gaysky district 11250 Balakovo district 171595 Wolski district 74872
Voskresensky district, Dergachy district 20354 8641 Dukhovnitsky district Yershovsky district 11380 38519 Ivanteyevskiy 12315 14176 district Krasnopartizansky district Novouzensky district 24045 Ozinsky 16442 district Perelyubsky district 12886 Petersburg district 13845 Pugachevsky district 45722 Khvalynsky district 20730 157 Balashovskii Center-City Bright village 464809 Balashov 5680 Arkadaksky district Atkarsky district 23894 34678 Market-Karabulaksky district Balashovskii district 27323 95818

Baltaysky district 10257 Yekaterinovsky district 16465 Kalininsky District 30754 krasnoarmeysky district 34597 Łysohorsky 16656 district Novoburassky district 13387 Petrovsky district 38532 Romanovsky district 14082 Rtishchevsky district Samoylovsky district 50236 18663 Tatishchevsky district 21560 turka district 12227 158 Saratov Center-City of Saratov city of Saratov 498895, Zavodsky City District, Saratov, 151003 Kirov 113349 district city of Saratov, Leninsky City District, Saratov 196285, Frunzenskiy district 159 38258 Engelssky Centre-the city of Engels 513451 city of Saratov , Volga city of Saratov region 64699, Oktyabrskiy district 91357 Krasnokutsky district 27071 the Marx district 47257 Rivne district 12199 Saratovsky district 33463 Sovetsky District 22503 Fedorovsky district 16774 Engelssky district 198128 SAHALINSKAYA AREA 160 Sakhalin Centre-City of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 410905 SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST 161 Artemovsky Center-City of Artemovsk city 502735 Alapaevsk 38193 city Irbit 36418 city Kamyshlov 23915 city Noginsk 14721 village Free 8071 Alapaevskij district 30059 Artemovsky district 50956 Baykalovsky district Verhnesaldinskij district 14122 43015 Irbit district 24278 Kamyshlovsky district 22638 Pyshminskij 16918 district Rezhevskoj district 38728 Slobodo-Taborinsky 12554 district of Turin district 3464 Tavdinsky district 38744 41284 district Talickij district Tugulymsky district of Turin 18638 26019 162 verkh-Isetsky Center-City of Ekaterinburg, 535046 Top-Isetsky district of Yekaterinburg, verkh-Isetsky 146812 Yekaterinburg, 124580 district Leninsky district, Yekaterinburg, 91152 Oktyabrsky district, excluding the microdistrict "Sinite Kamani" within the boundaries of streets: Kuibyshev, Oriental, sibirskiy Trakt, Komsomolskaya, Crystal, Anne Bychkovoj Yekaterinburg 172502, Chkalovsky district 163 Kamensk-Centre-the city of Kamensk-Uralsky 485589 Ural city 11493 Aramil city Asbestos 61195 city Berezovsky 45575 city Zarechny 23337 city of Kamensk-Uralsky city 150986 Sukhoi log 36046 camp Top 3798 Dubrovo village Malysheva 10181 village Reftinsky Ural village 13602 1761 Beloyarsky district 23233 Bogdanovichskij district 37810 kamensky district 22126 Sysertskiy district Center-Nizhniy Tagil 44446 164 city Nizhni Tagil city 477674 Top Tagil city 11961 Kirovgrad 25245 town Nizhny Tagil city of Novouralsk 290250 77965 village Top-3936 Nejvinskij
Nev'janskij district 35730 exurb 32587 165 Ordzhonikidzev Center-City of Yekaterinburg, 493418 sky ordzhonikidzevsky district 111032 Railway Yekaterinburg, Yekaterinburg, 160441 district of Kirov District of Yekaterinburg, 17557 Oktyabrsky district, microdistrict "Sinite Kamani" within the boundaries of streets: Kuibyshev, Oriental, sibirskiy Trakt, Komsomolskaya, Crystal, Anne Bychkovoj Yekaterinburg, 204388 ordzhonikidzevsky district 166 Pervouralsky Center-Pervouralsk 469423 city of Verkhnyaya Pyshma town 50656 Degtyarsk 12332 city Krasnoufimsk 33614 Pervouralsk city 123833 Polevskoy 56221 city Sredneuralsk 14911 2616 Staroutkinsk village Artinskij district 25253
Achitskij district Bisertskoe 14145 municipal 8003 education Krasnoufimsky district Nizhneserginskoe 22868 39230 municipal education Revdinskij district 48909 Shalinsky district 16832 167 Serovsky Center-City of Serov 449759 City Top city 9115 Volchanok 8524 Tour city of Ivdel 16494 town Karpinsk 25911 city Kachkanar city 36105 Krasnoturinsk 51616 city Krasnouralsk 24013 city Kushva 39946 City Forest City 45467 Severouralsk 39955 city Serov 71717 village Pelym 3311 Verhotursky 13303 3813 district Garinskij County Nizhneturinskij County Novoljalinskij 24755 district 17438 Serovsky district 18276 SMOLENSKAYA OBLAST 168 Vyazemsky Centre-the city of Vyazma 413904 city Glasgow 26070 vyazemsky district 64746 gagarinsky district 38480 Glinkovsky district Dorogobuzhsky district 4777 25679 Dukhovshchinsky district 15751 Yelninsky district 14009 Yershichsky district Novoduginsky district Roslavlsky 9018 7290 district 65268 Safonovsky district 53528 Sychevsky area 11763 Temkinskij district Ugransky district 5360 9066 Holm-Zhirkovsky district Yartsevsky district 10012 53087 169 Smolensk Center-City of 447131 city of Smolensk (Smolensk) , 79395 Zadneprovsky district city of Smolensk, Leninskiy district 89959 town Smolensk, 107847 industrial area of Velizh district 11874 14884 demydivka Raion Kardymovsky Raion 9717 krasninsky district 12355 11186 Pochinkovskij district Monastyrshchinsky district Rudnianski district 29998 22449 smolensky district 35984 Khislavichsky district Shumyachsky district 9731 11752 TAMBOVSKAYA OBLAST 170 Michurinsky Center-City of Michurinsk 434267 city Michurinsk 79109 city Morshansk 35735 city Uvarovo 26045 Zherdevskiy district 26012 znamensky district 15817

Michurinsky district 27212 Mordovian district 17766 Morshansk 30195 district Nikiforovsky district 18775 pervomaysky district 24991 Petrovsky district 17804 Pichayevsky district Rzhaksinsky district Sampursky 17311 12821 district 12575 sosnovsky district 31707 Staroyuryevsky district Tokarevskij district Uvarovsky 16636 13921 district 9835 171 Tambov-Tambov city 490265 city Kirsanov 13370 city Kotovsk 28541 rasskazovo 37455 city of Tambov, 33782 Leninsky district, Tambov city 123612, Oktyabrsky district, the city of Tambov, 73510 Sovetsky District Bondarsky district Gavrilovski district 12293 10630 Inzhavinsky district 21151 Kirsanovsky district Muchkapsky district 17020 14576 Rasskazovsky 17599 76601 tambovsky district, district Umetskij district 10125 TVERSKAYA OBLAST 172 Bezhetsky Centre-town Bezhetsk Vyshny Volochek 45846 city 581181 city of Kimry 47055 city Torzhok 37560 village Lake Village 8798 Sunny 1724 Bezhetsky district 35070 Bologovsky district 36630 Vesyegonsky district Vyshnevolotsky district 13564 23657 Kalyazinsky district 19001 Kashinsky district 24234 Kesovogorsky district Kimrsky district 6964 12921
Konakovsky district 76458 Krasnokholmsky district 11845 5371 forest area Likhoslavlsky area Maksatikhinsky area Molokovsky 16324 23967 district municipality 5391 23048 "Ostashkov" Penovsky district 6706 Rameshkovsky district 11891 Sandovsky district Sonkovsky district 7358 8068 Spirovski district 10794 Torzhoksky district 17567 Udomelsky district 33802 Firovsky 9567 173 Tver district Centre-the city of Tver 610727 the city of Rzhev in Tver city 52971 346598 Andreapolsky district 11955 Bielski district 6588 Zharkovsky district 6352 Zapadnodvinsky district Zubtsovsky district 16003 14964 Kalininsky District 41806 Kuvshinovsky district 14251 Nelidovo 27071 district Oleninsky district 11237 Rzhevski 11007 11831 district Selizharovsky district Staritsky district 18469 Toropetsky district of TOMSK OBLAST Tomsk 174 19624 Center-City of Tomsk 736782 TULA REGION 175 Novomoskovsk Center-City Novomoskovsk city 446944 Don 52879 city Aleksin and Aleksin 67112 district Venevskij district 29217 dubensky district 11833 Zaoksky district town of Kimovsk and 15073 Kimovsky 40780 district town of Novomoskovsk and region city Novomoskovsk 128144 Anchor and Uzlovsky district 73719 Yasnogorsky district of Tula 28187 176 Center-City of Tula Tula city 436442 Zarechenskij, Tula, a city district 82954 Privokzalnyi City District of Tula, 70771 Proletarsky City District, Tula, 134063 Sovetsky District, Tula, central city 64103 84551 district 177 Shchekinsky Center-City of Moscow 468860 Arsenyevsky district Belevskij district 10828 21252 town Bogoroditsk and 44757 Bogoroditsky district volovsky district, 12345 city Efremov and 58671 Yefremovsky district kamensky district 8182 Kireyevsky district 65008 Kurkinsky district Leninsky district, 10205 50287 Odoevsky district 10886 Plavsky district 21941 shchekino 33666 heat-Ogarevskij district Chernsky district 11131 16452 town Orel and 93249 area shchekinsky TYUMENSKAYA OBLAST 178 Ishimsky Center-City of Ishim River City 441042 city of Tobolsk city 78914 47198 Yalutorovsk 27988 Abatsky district Armizonsky district 17247 8021 Aromashevsky district Berdyuzhsky district 10575 9792 Vagaysky district Vikulovsky district Golyshmanovsky 13710 17102 district 19542 city Zavodoukovsk and 33237 Zavodoukovsky district ishimsky district 25263 Kazansky district 17408 Yalutorovsk district 15370 Sladkovsky 11049 district Sorokinsky district 8482 Tobolsk district 15975 Uvat region 12700 Uporovsky district 15161 yurginsky district Yalutorovsky district 9474 10925 Yarkovsky district 15909 179 Tyumen the Center-City of Tyumen city 509329 Tumen, Kalininsky city administrative Okrug of Tyumen 121804, Leninsky city administrative Okrug of Tyumen 174567, central administrative Okrug 107803 Isetsky district Nizhnetavdinsky district 18888 16829 Tyumen ULYANOVSK OBLAST 69438 district 180 Melekessky Center-Dimitrovgrad city 523180 Grist 15651 Dimitrovgrad 9032 Baryshsky district Bazarnosyzgansky 102443 district Veshkaymsky district 18742 24754 Inzensky district Karsunsky district Kuzovatovsky 23788 32086 district 21274 Mainsky 23841 district Melekessky district nikolayevsky district 31136 24089 Novomalyklinsky district 13694 Novospassky district 18261
Pavlovsky district, 13029 Radishchevsky district Sengileyevsky district 12228 20860 Starokulatkinsky district Staromaynsky district 13733 15443 Sursky 18116 district Terengulsky district Tsilninsky district 15812 21797 district Cherdaklinsky Ulyanovsk 33371 181 Center-City of Ulyanovsk 569095 city of Ulyanovsk, a city district of Ulyanovsk, Amtrak 73044, Zavolzhsky City District, Ulyanovsk, 175664 183185 Zasvijazhskij City District of Ulyanovsk, Ulyanovsk region, Leninsky district 93691 43511

CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ' 182 Zlatoust Center-City of Zlatoust 518020 Zlatoust town 139951 town of Karabash 12357 Miass city 135700 city Plast 18664 city Troitsk, Chebarkul city 60146 36657 Argayashsky district 29446 Oktyabrsky district 19313 troitsky district 24108 Uysky district Chebarkulsky district 20347 21331 183 Kalininsky Centre-the city of Chelyabinsk, 577183 Kalininsky District, Chelyabinsk, a city district of Chelyabinsk 147955 Kalininsky, Kurchatovsky City District, Chelyabinsk, 133783 106696 Metallurgical City District, Chelyabinsk, a city district of Chelyabinsk, Traktorozavodskij 118219, 70530 Central 184 Kyshtym Center-City of Kyshtym 513369 city Verkhniy Ufaley 31983 town of Kyshtym 40781 Ozersk city city of Snezhinsk 71013 40319 city Limerick 26525 town UST-katav 23402 city Asha and Ashinsky district town of Kasli 53913 and Kaslinskij town district 32678 katav-Ivanovsk and 30725 katav-ivanovsky district krasnoarmeysky district 31277 Kunashaksky 22060 district Kusinsky district Nyazepetrovsky district 24873 17206 city Satka and Satkinsky district 185 66614 Magnitogorsk Center-City of Magnitogorsk 521996
the city of Magnitogorsk, 88444 Leninsky district, the town of Magnitogorsk, 144871 ordzhonikidzevsky district city of Magnitogorsk, 95180 Pravoberezhny district village of Locomotive 6426, cladding 25552 district Bredinsky district 22282 Varna region district city 28861 Karagaiskiy BOR micro 21853 Kartals and 36880 Kartalinsky district Kizilsky district 20343 Nagaybaksky district 17040 Chesmensky district 14264 186 Soviet Center-City Chelyabinsk, 554114 Sovetsky District city city of Kopeisk 38262 Yemanzhelinsk 104497 town Korkino 49360 city Chelyabinsk 143528, Leninsky district, Chelyabinsk, a city district Soviet 105519 Yuzhnouralsk 29867 Yetkulsky 20952 39965 sosnovsky district, district Uvelsky district 22164 CHITINSKAYA OBLAST 187 Soviet Center-City 382996 city Borza Baley 11400 Alexandrovo-zavodsky district Baleysky district 7457 7108 town Borza and 42179 Soviet district Gazimuro-zavodsky district 6731 zabaykalsky district 18811 Kalgan district 7295 Karymsky district city of Krasnokamensk 26411 and Krasnokamensky district Mogochinsky district 52166 20295 Nerchinsk region 19925 Nerchinsko-zavodsky district Olovyanninsky district 8596 34007 Chita district 9387 Priargunsky district 20130 Sretensky 20556 district Chernyshevsky district 27325 Shelopuginsky district Shilkinsky district of Chita 36074 188 7143 Center-City of Chita city 426711 16787 petrovsk-zabaykalsky 242538 Mountain Village of Chita city 11303 Akshinsky district 8951 Kalarsky district 7698 Krasnochikoysky district Kyrinsky district 15780 11873 petrovsk-zabaykalsky district 14462 Tungiro-Olekminsky district 1140 Tungokochensky district Uletovskij district 11870 16161 Khiloksky district 25464 Chita district 42684 YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST ' 189 Kirov Center-City of Yaroslavl Yaroslavl city 554604 135899 dzerzhinsky district, Yaroslavl, a city district of Yaroslavl 91143 Zavolzhsky, kirovsky district, city of Yaroslavl 57931 51145 Krasnoperekopsky City District, Yaroslavl, Leninsky City District, Yaroslavl 59193 99771 frunzensky district Nekrasovsky district 19228 Yaroslavsky district 40294 190 Rybinsky Center-City of Rybinsk 546180 town of pereslavl-zalessky 34604 Bolsheselsky district 8467 Borisoglebsky 11576 district Breytovsky district 7256 Gavrilov-Yamsky district danilovsky district 24046 23384 Lubimsky area 10442 Mouse district 9268 Nekouzsky district 15722 pervomaysky district 10161 Pereslavsky district 18338 Poshehonskiy district city of Rostov and 14203 Rostov 59043 district city of Rybinsk and Rybinsk town district 210627 Tutayev and Tutayevsky town district 46472 Uglich and Uglich 42571 district 191 Avtozavodsky CITY of MOSCOW Centre-Moscow, 495431 ryazansky district, South-Eastern administrative district: District of Lefortovo 53451 nizhegorodsky district 25469 district Printmakers 52377 ryazansky district 57888 Tekstilshchiki district Uzhnoportoviy district 59525 38948 southern administrative district: danilovsky district 59438 Donskoy district 29783 district Nagatino-Gardeners 47135 district nagatinsky 71417 192 Babushkinsky Centre-Moscow 444390, babushkinsky district, Eastern administrative Okrug: 34825 Sokolniki district of North-Eastern administrative Okrug: alexeyevsky district 46709 babushkinsky district 59682 Butyrsky district Losinoostrovsky district 40139 56638 district Marfino 16040 Maryina roshcha district 38954 Ostankinsky district 37598 district Rostokino district 24202 Sviblovo 34583 Yaroslavsky district 55020 193 Kuncevskij Center-Moscow, 447897 Kuntsevo district, Western administrative Okrug: 42435 Krylatskoye district Dorogomilovo district district 54194 Kuntsevo district 90266 mozhaysky district 85015 Ochakovo district-Matveyevskoye 61642 district timiryazevskaya 47603 district Fili-Davydkovo 66742 194 Leningrad Center-City 474636 Moscow Timiryazev district of Northern administrative Okrug:

County Airport District 45906 Jogging 26374 Voykovsky district 46090 Golovinskiy district district of Koptevo district 67085 61607 Savelovsky district 38247 district Falcon 33345 Timiryazevsky district 54177 Khoroshevskiy 36234 district North-Western administrative district: District Yuzhnoye Tushino 65571 195 Lublin Centre-Moscow, 468291 the Lyublino district of South-Eastern administrative Okrug: Stockton-area Zhulebino 121956 Kapotnya district district of Kuzminki district 83267 16824 Lyublino district 95571 Marino 144914 district Nekrasovka 5759 196 Medvedkovskij Centre-Moscow 441826 Bibirevo district, North-Eastern administrative Okrug: Altufyevsky region Bibirevo district 34540 104898 area Lianozovo 53111 district Welcome 123551 district North District 72422 Severnoye Medvedkovo district 6340 Yuzhnoye Medvedkovo 46964 197 Orekhovo Center-Moscow, Tsaritsino Borisov district 512841 southern administrative district: District of Biryulyovo 83670 Eastern District Brateyevo district 61076 Zyablikovo 79523 Moskvorechye-Saburovo district 42084 district district, orekhovo-borisovo Severnoye district 77555 orekhovo-borisovo Yuzhnoye district 91893 Tsaritsino 77040 198 Perovskite Centre-Moscow 440435 Veshnyaki district, Eastern administrative district: District Veshnyaki district of Ivanovo 80928 87510 Kosino-Ukhtomsky district district Novogireevo 11372 63684 Novokosino Perovo district 59127 district 82972 district Falcon Horus 54842 199 Transfiguration Center-Moscow, 433419 Preobrazhenskoye district, Eastern administrative Okrug: Bogorodskoye district Eastern District 63250 Izmaylovo district of Golyanovo district 48902 110536 Izmailovo district 67155 district Metrogorodok district 23829 district East 7677 district Preobrazhenskoye district 54045 North Izmailovo 58025 200 Tushinskiy Centre-Moscow , 487186 Raion Pokrovske-30 minutes from Sheremetyevo Airport North-Western administrative Okrug: Kurkino district Mitino district 1706 91903 pokrovskoye-35429 area 30 minutes from Sheremetyevo Airport District Severnoye Tushino 97054 district Strogino district 92701 Shchukino khoroshevo-Mnevniki district 65230 103163 201 University Center-Moscow, 445178 Prospekt Vernadskogo district, Western administrative Okrug: Vnukovo district 13417 district Novo-Peredelkino district 62516 Prospect Vernadskogo 38225 Ramenki district of Solntsevo district 72683 58817 troparevo-Nikulino 55265 South-Western administrative Okrug gagarinsky district: 51704 55190 lomonosovskiy district Obruchevsky district 37361 202 Central Center-Moscow, 484632 tagansky Central administrative Okrug: Arbat area 17133 Basmanny district 67645 Zamoskvorechye 33028 krasnoselsky district 26431 meshchansky 37153 presnensky 84752 tagansky 78261 tverskoy district 56215 Khamovniki district 68182 Yakimanka 15832 203 Cheremushkinsky Center-Moscow, 511915 Cheremushki district of South-Western administrative Okrug : academic district 63608 district 76807 Zyuzino district district Konkovo 100497 district Teply Stan 85134 Cheremushki district 61364 Yasenevo district 124505 204 Chertanovskij Center-Moscow, 480251 Chertanovo Severnoye district of South-Western administrative district: District Northern Butovo district 41295 Kotlovka 47965 Yuzhnoye Butovo district 66420 Southern administrative district: District of Biryulyovo West 52686 Mountainous district 43373 district Chertanovo Severnoye district 67278 Chertanovo 69848 Central District Chertanovo Yuzhnoye 91386 205 Sheremet'yevskiy Centre-Moscow Levoberezhny City District 458268, Zelenograd: District Matushkino district-Savelki 55503 Kryukovo district 53508 Panfilov district 53302 Northern administrative Okrug: Beskudnikovsky district of the Eastern District 48691 Degunino 57749 dmitrovsky district, district of Western Degunino 53464 47748 Levoberezhny district Molzhaninovsky district 32295 1738 Khovrino district 54270 CITY Saint-Petersburg Admiralty Center 206-city 455805 St. Petersburg, Admiralty administrative Admiralty district administrative region: municipal education 30435 N 1 "Kolomna" municipal education 21132 N 2 "Hay district" municipal education 22284 N 3 "admiralteysky municipal formation" 21926 N 4 municipal Education N 22144 5 "Izmailovo" municipal education 23089 N 6 Vasileostrovsky administrative district: municipal education 35433 N 7 municipal education 26187 N 8 municipal education 29963 N 9 municipal education 25257 N 10 "Marine County" municipal education 42819 N 11 Kirov administrative region: municipal education 47784 N 25 municipal education 39153 N 28 "Avtovo" municipal education 26862 N 29 "Narva" municipal district education 32042 N 30 municipal education 9295 N 31 207 East Centre-the city of Saint-Petersburg 460537 Nevsky Krasnogvardeysky district administrative region of Administration: municipal education 41057 N 32 "Polustrovo" municipal education 45583 N 33 "Bolshaya Okhta municipal formation" 37899 N 34 "Malaya Okhta municipal formation" 99185 N 35 municipal education 44970 N 36 "Rzhevka" Nevsky administrative district:

municipal formation 52165 N 54 municipal education 49160 N 55 "Nevsky" municipal district education 46151 N 56 "Okkervil River" municipal education 44367 N 57 208 West Center-City 470356 Saint Petersburg Krasnoselsky administrative region, Kirov administrative district: municipal education 61046 N 26 "Uljanka" municipal education 62335 N 27 Krasnoselsky administrative district: municipal education 51372 N 37 municipal education 41490 N 38 municipal education 37953 N 39 "sosnovaya Polyana municipality 41448 N 40 ' Urick ' municipal education 27491 N 41 municipal education 15019
N 42 municipal education 36073 N 43 "red village" Lomonosov administrative district: municipal education 34754 town Lomonosov Petrodvortsovy district of Administration: municipal education 52491 town Peterhof municipality 8884 village Strelna 209 North Central-City 468340 St. Petersburg, Vyborg Viipuri administrative region administrative district: municipal education 30682 N 12 "Sampsonievskoe" municipal education 66404 N 13 "Svetlanovskoe" municipal education 49061 N 14 "Sosnovskoe" municipal education 50044 N 15 municipal education 54144 N 16 "Parnassus" Kalininskiy administrative district : municipal education 69519 N 19 "academic" municipal education 59047 N 21 municipal education 38681 N 23 "North" municipal education 50758 N 24 "Prometheus" 210 Northwest Center-City 463467 St. Petersburg, Primorsky Vyborgsky district administrative region of Administration: municipal education 72623 N 17 "Shuvalovo-Ozerki" municipal education 7512 village Pargolovo municipality 2329 village of Levashovo Kronstadt administrative district: municipal education 35021 town Kronstadt Resort administrative district municipality: 8254 Zelenogorsk town municipal education 25165 City municipality 735 Sestroretsk Beloostrov village municipal education 352 village of Komarovo municipal education 1160 the village Youth municipality 5231 Sand village municipality 866 village Repino municipal education 63 village Serovo municipal education 361 village Smolyachkovo Solnechnoye village 249 municipality municipality 203 village Ushkovo, Saint Petersburg Seaside administrative region: municipal education 2436 N 64 "lakhta-Olgino municipal formation" 62032 N 65 municipal education 43011 N 66 municipal education 57995 N 67 ' Komendansky Aerodrom municipality 62081 "N 68 municipal education 54852 N 69" Juntolovo "municipal education 18766 N 70 municipal education 2170 village Lisiy Nos 211 Central Center-City 442510 St. Petersburg, central administrative district Kalininskiy administrative district: municipal education 52068 N 18" "municipal Citizen education 53459 N 20" Finlyandsky municipal Okrug "education 38260 N 22" Piskaryovka "Petrogradsky administrative district: municipal education 16476 N 58 municipal education 15122 N 59" Kronverkskoye municipal Okrug "municipal education 16279 N 60 municipal education 15412 N 61" Aptekarsky island "
municipal formation 18233 N 62 "Petrovsky" municipal education 24423 N 63 central administrative district: municipal education 8510 N 77 "Palace" District municipal education 10749 N 78 municipal education 41934 N 79 "Foundry" municipal district education 66785 N 80 "Smolninskoye municipal Okrug" municipal education 13132 N 81 "Ligovka-yamskaya municipal formation" 51668 N 82 "vladimirsky County" 212 Southwest Center-City 457779 St. Petersburg, the Moscow administrative district of Kolpinsky administrative district Education: municipal town municipality Kolpino 106100 17934 Metallostroy settlement municipality 987 village Petro-Slavyanka municipality 7226 village Pontoon municipality 1034 village Sapper municipality 739 settlement Ust-Izhora Moscow administrative district: municipal education 37877 N 44 "Moskovskaya Zastava" municipal education 47526 N 45 "Gagarin" municipal education 56547 N 46 "Novoizmajlovskoe" municipal education 40709 N 47 municipal education 44550 N 48 "Starry" Pushkin administrative region : municipal education 70661 Pushkin municipal education 12407 settlement Shushary municipality 1145 Alexander Pavlovsky village administrative district: municipal education city 11512 Pavlovsk municipal education 825 village Tjarlevo 213 South Centre-City 483728 St. Petersburg, frunzensky administrative district Nevsky administrative district: municipal education 24223 N 49 municipal education 25026 N 50 municipal education 36030 N 51 "Obukhovsky" municipal education 38792 N 52 "Fishing" municipal education 42479 N 53 Frunzensky administrative district : municipal education 47638 N 71 municipal education 56378 N 72 municipal education 46546 N 73 "Kupchino"

municipal formation 72558 N 74 municipal education 32645 N 75 municipal education 61413 N 76 214 Birobidzhan JEWISH AUTONOMOUS OBLAST Center-City of Birobidzhan 132488 AGIN-BURYAT OKRUG 215 Business Center-small town 44229 Buryat type Aginskoye Komi-Permyak AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 216 Komi-Perm Center-City of Kudymkar 93767 KORYAK AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 217 Koryak Center urban village 17703 type Palana NENETS AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 218 Nenets Centre-the city of Naryan-Mar 28202 TAIMYR (Dolgano-Nenets) AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT 219 Taimyr Centre-the city of Dudinka 28472 (Dolgano-Nenets) Ust-Ordynsky BURYAT AUTONOMOUS PREFECTURE 220 Ust-Ordynsky Buryat 84989 village Center Ust-Ordynsky Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug 221 Nizhnevartovsky Center-City of Nizhnevartovsk 506041 town Langepas city 25200 Megion 35600 city Nizhnevartovsk 156862 city Pokachi 11170 City Rainbow 26631 Surgut 204442 Nizhnevartovsk district 18476 Surgutskiy rayon 27660 (Asbest and Lokosovskij neighbourhoods) 222 Centre of Khanty-Mansiysk-Khanty-Mansiysk city 441388 city of Asbest 17724 kogalym 38840 city Nefteyugansk city 70644 Nyagan 40838 pyt-yakh city 28547 Urai city town of Khanty-Mansiysk 30142 28563 Yugorsk city 21504 Berezovsky 17920 Kondinsky district 24175 district Nefteyugansky district 24915 Oktyabrsky district, 21322 Sovetsky District 32655 Surgutskiy rayon (without Belojarskogo and village councils Lokosovskogo 32438) Khanty-Mansi district 11161 CHUKOTKA AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Chukotka 223 Centre-the city of Anadyr 39452 EVENK AUTONOMOUS AREA 224 Evenk Center-camp Tour 12166 Yamalo-NENETS AUTONOMOUS OKRUG Yamalo-Nenets 225 Center-City of Salekhard 341773 Note. The location of the constituency electoral Commission, Electoral Commission of the Russian Federation, which empowered the District Election Commission, is the center of the odnomandatnogo district.
PostScript voters living outside the territory of the Russian Federation or on extended overseas business trips, to the single-member constituencies-------------------------------------------------------------------title | number | Foreign States | The number of voter-| biratelej | in the territories which | izbi district |-registered-| to be | John f. Kennedy's-|-listed | education election | Lei, NEPO-ERS | | sites | Dawn-|-sredstven | | GIS | but | | triro-|-Terry | | bathrooms | Torii od-| | |-nomandat | | Terry-|-izbi solubles | | Torii | ratel'nogo | | ISE | District | | countries-| (pers.) | | leg | | | Member | | | Durst-| | | VA | | | (pers.) -------------------------------------------------------------------Kaluzhskaya oblast Dzerzhinsky 411 046 Moldova ("Moldova-1 37 630") Kaluga 405 567 Moldova ("Moldova-2 37 630") in Leningrad oblast Volkhov 431 517 Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Estonia 31 008 (territory of Tallinn-1 ") Vsevolozhsky 443 278 Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Estonia 31 008 (territory of Tallinn-2") Kingiseppsky 443 265 Estonia (41 047 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Narva), Moscow region, Kolomna 468 859 Armenia Bulgaria Georgia 20 279 8 330 11000 Spain 1 206 Yemen Odintsovo 603 459 864 Austria Italy Kazakhstan 2 141 2 651 30 065 Cyprus Syria 2 471 4 053 orekhovo-zuevo 436 707 Belarus 19 498 Zambia Zimbabwe 89 116 75 Cameroon Cape Verde and Equatorial Guinea 151 Lithuania 16 595 Podolsky 465 550 1 021 Algeria Angola Argentina and Paraguay 622 386 Benin and Togo 198 81 Bolivia Botswana Brazil Burundi 649 41 43 Venezuela Dominican Republic and Haiti, Gabon 373 38 15 Ghana Guyana 148 Sierra Leone and Guinea Guinea-Bissau 606 19 Democratic Republic of the Congo Djibouti 122 35 Egypt 1 180 Turkmenistan (37 068 "Turkmenistan-2") Serpukhovsky 470 426 4 837 Azerbaijan Hungary India Indonesia 834 2 794 169 Jordan Iraq Iran 920 714 1 008 Cambodia 137 98 15 038 Kyrgyzstan Qatar Cuba Malta Netherlands 746 289 1 764 Nicaragua , Honduras and El Salvador 110 891 Norway Panama 56 42 Romania Rwanda Seychelles 349 26 Tajikistan Tanzania 67 8 735 Central African Republic Chad Chile 27 29 384 Ecuador Eritrea Ethiopia 86 246 285

921 Republic of South Africa 35 Jamaica Tula oblast Novomoskovsk 446 944 Israel ("Israel 31 770-1") Tula 436 442 Israel ("Israel 31 770-2") 468 860 Shchekinsky Israel ("Israel 31 778-3") Moscow Babushkinsky 444 390 2 341 Australia Germany (31 809 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Leipzig) Kenya Colombia Congo 435 127 132 Libya 273 Mauritius Mauritania 112 116 104 Madagascar Mali and Niger 148 Morocco 494 Mexico and Belize 1 449 Mozambique Namibia Hannibal 138 243 Advanced Arab Emirates 2000 Tunisia Uganda Uruguay 120 650 129 Kuncevskij 447 897 China 1 967 121 Korea Democratic Republic of Korea (South) 589 Costa Rica and Guatemala 141 ivory ' Coast and Burkina-Faso Nigeria 151 392 188 Peru Gambia and Senegal Slovakia Slovenia 973 130 232 Sudan 115 Germany (35 691 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Munich-Munich-2 ") 1 989 1 601 Sweden Switzerland Leningrad 474 636 350 Kuwait Laos Lebanon Malaysia 753 and 108 Brunei 180 Mongolia 3 378 Oman 71 Poland 2 697 588 Turkey Ukraine (28 982 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Simferopol) Ukraine (3 861 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Lvov) Lublin 468 291 14 446 1 200 Portugal Greece Embassy of the Russian Federation in Ukraine Ukraine 13 703 (6 058 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Odessa) Ukraine (10 237 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in the city of Kharkiv) Medvedkovskij 441 826 Albania Belgium Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 234 465 283
Viet Nam 1 286 434 545 Iceland Ireland Denmark 86 31 084 Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Latvia Latvia (General 2 419 Russian consulate in Daugavpils, Latvia) Latvia (General 3 618 Russian consulate in Liepaja) 143 Luxembourg Macedonia 247 New Zealand, Tonga and Samoa 1 027 Perovskite 440 435 Afghanistan Bangladesh 155 185 57 6 737 Canada Bahrain Myanmar Nepal Pakistan 233 89 91 Taiwan Province (China) 195 114 Saudi Arabia Serbia and Montenegro Singapore 1 673 291
140 Thailand Uzbekistan 17 418 Philippines Finland Croatia 10 451 315 52 Sri Lanka and Maldives 51 Japan 2 321 Preobrazhensky 433 419 5 377 United Kingdom Germany (35 691 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Munich-Munich-1 ") University 445 178 Turkmenistan (37 068" Turkmenistan-1 ") 3 233 France Czech Republic 2 320 Sheremet'yevskiy 458 268 42 043 Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Federal Republic of Germany the city of Saint-Petersburg Admiralty 455 805 Germany (37 400 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Bonn-Bonn"-1 ") East Germany 460 537 (General 37 400 Russian consulate in Bonn-Bonn "-2") West Germany 470 356 (37 400 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Bonn-Bonn-"3") the United States 43 071 468 340 North America Northwest Germany 463 467 (37 400 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Bonn-Bonn "-4") Central Germany 442 510 (32 641 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in Hamburg-Hamburg "-1") southwest Germany 457 779 (32 641 General Consulate of the Russian Federation in
Hamburg-Hamburg-2 ") _

Related Laws