Approving The Single Scheme Of Constituencies For Elections To The State Duma Of The Second Convocation

Original Language Title: Об утверждении схемы одномандатных избирательных округов для проведения выборов депутатов Государственной Думы Федерального Собрания Российской Федерации второго созыва

Read the untranslated law here: http://pravo.gov.ru/proxy/ips/?doc_itself=&infostr=x&backlink=1&fulltext=1&nd=102037071

RUSSIAN FEDERATION FEDERAL LAW on approval schema single-member electoral districts for holding the elections of deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation adopted by the State Duma of the second convocation August 12, 1995 year Article 1. Approval of scheme of single-member constituencies for the elections of the deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the second convocation, provided by the Central Election Commission of the Russian Federation (Appendix 1).
Article 2. Approve the proposals of the Central Election Commission of the Russian Federation on the annotation of voters residing outside the territory of the Russian Federation or on extended overseas business trips, to the single-member constituencies (Appendix 2).
Article 3. This federal law shall enter into force on the day of its official publication.
The President of the Russian Federation, b. Yeltsin, Kremlin, Moscow, N August 17, 1995 146-FZ _ N 1 c x e m single-member constituencies for the elections of the deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the second convocation SECTION 1. Distribution of single-member constituencies for the elections of the deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the second convocation of the subject's Name, the number of single-member electoral districts of the Russian Federation Republic of Adygea (Adygea) 1 1 Altai Republic Bashkortostan 6 Republic of Buryatia Republic of Dagestan 1 2 Ingush Republic 1 1 Republic of Kabardino-Balkaria Republic, Kalmykia-Hal'mg 1 Tangch Karachay-cherkess Republic Republic of Karelia 1 1 Republic of Komi Republic Mariy El 1 1 1 Republic of Mordovia Republic Ka Sakha (Yakutia) Republic North Ossetia 1 1 Republic of Tatarstan (Tatarstan) 5 Republic of Tyva 1 Udmurtskaya Republic Khakassia 2 1 1 in the Chechen Republic, the Chuvash Republic-Republic Chavash 2 Altay 4 Krasnodar Krasnoyarsk region 7 4 Primorsky Krai 3 Stavropol region 4 Khabarovsk Krai 2 Amur region 1 2 Arkhangelsk Oblast astrakhanskaya oblast 1 Belgorod region 2 2 in Bryansk region ladimirskaja region Volgograd region 4 2 Vologda region 2 Voronezh region 4 Ivanovskaya oblast 2 irkutskaya oblast Kaliningrad region 4 1 Kaluzhskaya oblast 2 Kamchatskaya oblast ' 1 Kemerovo region 4 kirovskaya oblast 2 Kostroma region 1 1 kurganskaya oblast Kurskaya oblast, Leningrad oblast 2 3 lipetskaya oblast Magadan area 1 2 Moscow region 11 of the Murmansk region Nizhny Novgorod region 2 Novgorod region 6 1 4 Novosibirsk region Omsk region Orenburg region 3 3 orlovskaya oblast Penza region 1 2 4 Perm region Pskov region 1 Rostov 7 ryazanskaya oblast Samara 2 Saratov region 5 4 1 Sakhalinskaya Oblast Sverdlovsk oblast Smolensk region 7 2 tambovskaya oblast 2 Tver region Tomsk Region 2 Tula region 3 1 Tyumen oblast 2 Ulyanovsk region 2 Chelyabinsk Chita region 5 2 Yaroslavl 2 Moscow 15 Saint Petersburg 8 Jewish Autonomous Oblast 1 1 agin-Buryat Okrug Komi-Permyak autonomous Okrug 1 Koryak Autonomous Okrug 1 Nenets Autonomous Okrug 1 Taimyr (Dolgano-Nenets) autonomous district 1 Ust-Ordynsky burjatsky Autonomous Okrug 1 Khanty-Mansiysk autonomous district Chukotka Autonomous Okrug 2 1 Evenk auto It had established an autonomous district 1 Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District 1-------------------------------------------------------------Only on territory of Russian Federation 225 single-member constituencies SECTION 2. Description of single-member constituencies for the elections of the deputies of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation of the second

Convocation +---------------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ Number ¦ Name ¦¦ ¦¦ Number electoral mayhem-¦ ¦ electoral constituency Description ¦ voters ¦¦ tary ¦ district ¦¦ ¦¦ County districts ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ +---------------------------------------------------------------------------+ REPUBLIC of ADYGEA (ADYGEA) 1 Soft Center-Maikop 322279 g. Krasnodar Maykop Giaginsky district Koshekhablsky district krasnogvardeysky district Maikop Takhtamukaysky district district Teuchezhsky district Shovgenovsky district, ALTAI REPUBLIC Gorno-altaysk 2 Centre-Gorno-altaysk 123672 Gorno-Altaysk Kosh-Agach district Mayminsky district Ongudaysky district Turochaksky district Ulagansky district, UST-kansky RA Jon Ust-Koksinsky district Shebalinsky district, Chui rayon Chemal District of BASHKORTOSTAN REPUBLIC 3 Birsky Center 464530, Birsk. agidel g. Birsk Neftekamsk Asaka district Baltachevsky district Belokataysky district Burayevsky district Duvansky district Birsky district Dyurtyuli and Diurtiulinsk district Kaltasinsky district Kiginsky district Karaidelskii district Krasnokamsky district Mechetlinsky district Mishkino district Nurimanovsky district Salavatskiy district Tatyshlinsky district and Yanaul zilair rayon Kirov 4 Centre-UFA Kirovsky district, 465181, Ufa, UFA district Demsky, kirovsky district, Ufa, Leninsky district, Ufa, Soviet Arhangelskiy area area area area Karmaskalinsky Iglinsky Ufa district yanaul rayon 5 Oktyabrskiy Center-Ufa, Oktyabrsky district, 467418 Ufa, Kalininsky District, Ufa, Oktyabrsky district, Ufa, ordzhonikidzevsky district Blagoveshchensk and blagoveshchensky district Kushnarenkovsky District 6 Sibay Centre-Sibai 461715 g. Beloretsk g. Kumertau g. Meleuz g. Sibai Abzelilovsk district Baimak and Baymaksky district Beloretsky district Burzyansky District Zianchurinsky district Zilairsky district Kugarchinsky district Kuyurgazinsky district Meleuzovsky district Khaybullinsky district Uchaly and Uchaly District 7 Center of Sterlitamak-Sterlitamak, Ishimbai. 451600 Salavat Sterlitamak Aurgazinsky district Gafuriysk district Sterlibashevsky district neighborhood Sterlitamaksk Ishimbay district Fedorovsky district 8 Tuymazyn Center 475459, Tuymazy. Belebey g. g. Alsheyevsky of the town of Oktyabrskiy rayon Bakalinsky district Bizhbulyaksky district Blagovarsky district Belebeevskij district Buzdyaksky district Yermekeyevsky district Met and Davlekanovo district Ilishevsky district Miyakinsky district Tumazinskiy district Chekmagushevsky Sharansky district District 9 the REPUBLIC of BURYATIA Buryat Center-Ulan-Ude 661506 g. Severobaikalsk Ulan-Ude Barguzinsky district Bauntovsky district Bichursky district Yeravninsky district Zaigraevsky district Dzhidinsky district Zakamensky district Kizhinginsky district Kabansky district Ivolginsk district Kurumkansky district Mukhorshibirsky district Muysky rayon Kyakhta district Okinsky district Pribaikalsky district Severo-baikalsky district Selenginsky district tarbagatay district district Khorinsky district Tunkinsky REPUBLIC of DAGESTAN 10 Buynaksk Center Buynaksk 548286 g. Buynaksk, Dagestan, Lights. Darband. g. Izberbash Aghul district Akushinsky district Akhvakhsky district
Akhtinski district Gergebilsky district Buynaksky district Botlikhsky district Gumbetovsky district Dakhadayevsky district gunibsky district Derbent district Dokuzparinsky district Kaytagsky district Kayakent district Kurakh district Lak district Kuli district Levashinsky district Magaramkentsky district Rutulsky district Sergokalinsky district Suleiman-Stalsky Raion Tabasaran district Tlyaratinsky district Khivsky district Khunzakhsky district Untsukulsky district Tsumadinsky district Tsuntinsky district Charodinsky district Shamilsky District 11 Makhachkala-Makhachkala Center 528943 g. Kaspiysk g. Kizilyurt kizlyar Makhachkala, khasavyurt Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk Kazbekovsky district Babayurtovsky district Karabudakhkentsky district
Kizlyarsky district of kizilyurtovsky district Kumtorkalinsky district novolaksky district nogaysky district Tarumovsky district Khasavyurtovsky district INGUSH REPUBLIC of Ingush 12 Center-Nazran 115741 Magas Malgobeksky district of Nazran and Nazranovsky district of sunzhensky district, Kabardino-BALKAR REPUBLIC 13 Kabardino-Balkar 514148 Nalchik Nalchik g. Zolsky district Baksansky district Cool maysky district Prokhladnensky district of tersky district Urvansky district Chereksky district Chegemsky district of Elbrussky district of the REPUBLIC of KALMYKIA-HAL'MG 14 TANGCh Kalmyk Centre Elista-Elista 199775 Gorodovikovsky district iki-Burulskiy license block district
Ketchenerovsky district lagansky district Maloderbetovsky district of Oktyabrsky district Priyutnensky district Sarpinsky district Chernozemel'sky tselinny district, district Yustinsky district Yashaltinsky district Yashkulsky district, Karachay-cherkess Republic 15 Karachayevo-Cherkessk 281060 Circassian g. Karachayevsk, Cherkessk adyge-Khablsky district Muslim district Malokarachayevsky district Zelenchuksky district Urupsky district Prikubansky district

UST-Dzhegutinsky district, Khabezsky district, REPUBLIC of KARELIA Karelian Center 16-Petrozavodsk 557224 g. Kostomuksha Petrozavodsk Sortavala Belomorsky district Veps national volost Kalevalsky district of Kem and Kemsky district Kondopoga and Kondopoga district Lakhdenpokhsky district Loukhsky district Medvezhyegorsky district of Muyezersky district of Olonetsky district of Pitkäranta and Pitkäranta district Prionezhsky district Saint district Pudozhsky district of Hertford and Segezhsky district of the REPUBLIC of KOMI suoyarvsky district Syktyvkar 17 Centre-Syktyvkar, Vorkuta 768404 g. Inta Syktyvkar, Ukhta. Vuktyl Izhemsky district Vuktyl'skij district and Knyazhpogostsky district Koygorodsky district Kortkerossky district of Pechora and pechorsky district Priluzsky district sosnogorsk and Sosnogorskij district Syktyvdinsky district Sysolsky district of troitsko-pechorsky district Udorsky district usinsk and Usinsk area of UST-Vymsky district of UST-Kulomsky district, Ust-Tsilemsky district of the REPUBLIC of MARI EL Mari 18 Center-Yoshkar-Ola 538059 g. Volzhsk Yoshkar-Ola kozmodemyansk volzhsky district Zvenigovsky district Kilemarsky district Gornomariysky district Kuzhenersky district of Mari-Turek County Medvedevsky district Morkinsky district Novotor'jal'skij district Paranginsky district of Orsha district
Sernursky district Soviet district Yurinsky district 19 the Mordovian REPUBLIC MORDOVIYA Saransk-Centre 674772 g. Kovylkino Saransk ruzaevka ardatovsky district Atyuryevsky district Atyashevsky district Bolsheignatovsky district Bolshebereznikovsky district dubensky district Yelnikovsky district zubovo-polyansky district Insarsky district Ichalkovsky district Kadoshkinsky district Kovylkinskij district Kochkurovsky district Lyambirsky district krasnaia Sloboda district Romodanovsky district Ruzayevsky district Staroshaygovsky district Temnikovsky district Tengushevsky district Chamzinsky district Torbeyevsky district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) 20 Yakutsk-Yakutsk Centre 588304 mirny, Neryungri. Yakutsk Abyjskij Aldansky ulus ulus Tattinskij ulus Allaikhovskiy ulus Amginskij ulus Anabarskiy ulus Bulunskiy ulus Verhneviljujskij ulus Verhnekolymskij ulus Verkhoyansky ulus Vilyuysk ulus Mountain ulus Zhigansk ulus Kobjajskij ulus Lensky ulus megino-Kangalasskij Momsky ulus ulus Namskij ulus Nizhnekolymsky ulus Nyurbinsky ulus Ojmjakonskij ulus Olekminsky ulus Olenekskij ulus Srednekolymskij ulus Suntarskij ulus Tomponsky ulus Ust-Aldansky ulus Ust-Maysky ulus Ust-Yanskiy ulus Hangalasskij ulus Churapchinskij ulus-Even Bytantajskij ulus of REPUBLIC of NORTH OSSETIA 21 North Ossetian Center of Vladikavkaz-Vladikavkaz 410592 Alagirsky district Ardon district Digor district
Irafsky district, kirovskyi district Mozdoksky district Pravoberezhny district of Suburban district in the REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN (Tatarstan) 22 Almetyevsk Center-almetyevsk 543100 g. Aznakayevo almetyevsk g. Bugulma Leninogorsk Aznakayevsky district Aksubayevsky district Alkeyevsky Almetyevsky district alexeyevsky district, district Bavlinsky district Bugulminsky district Leninogorsk district Muslyumovsky district Novosheshminsky district Sarmanovsky district, Oktyabrsky district Spassky district, zelenodolsk rayon Cheremshansky District 23 Moscow-Kazan Moskovsky district, 505900, zelenodolsk Kazan Avia district of Kazan, Kirov District of Kazan, Moscow District Apastovsky district Verkhneuslonsky district Drozhzhanovsky district Buinsky district zelenodolsky district Kaybitsky district kamsko-Ustyinsky district Tetyushsky district 24 Naberezhno-naberezhnye chelny 513300 Chelninskij Elabuga, naberezhnye chelny Agryzsky district aktanyshsky district Elabuga district Mendeleev district Menzelinsky district Tukayevsky District 25 Nizhnekamsk Center-nizhnekamsk 542600 zainsk nizhnekamsk g. Chistopol Arsky district Atninsky district Baltasinsky district Vysokogorsky district Zainsky district
Kukmorsky district Laishevsky district Mamadyshsky district Nizhnekamsky district Pestrechinsky district Rybno-Slobodsky district Sabinsky district Tyulyachinsky district Yutaza district 26 Privolzhsky Center-Kazan, Volga area 531100 Kazan, Kazan, Vahitovsky, Novo-Savinovskij district of Kazan, Volga area Kazan, Sovetsky District, REPUBLIC of TUVA 27 Tuvan Center-Kyzyl 169984 g. Ak-Dovurak Kyzyl Bai-baruun-tayginsky district khemchiksky district khemchiksky district Chinggis Kaa-khemsky district Kyzyl kozhuun Mongun-tayginsky district Ovjurskij kozhuun Pius-khemsky district kholsky district day-Tandinskij kozhuun ten-khemsky district Todzhinskij kozhuun of the Ulug-khemsky district
Chaa-kholsky district Chedi-kholsky district Jerzinskij kozhuun UDMURTSKAYA REPUBLIC 28 Izhevsk-Izhevsk Centre 580193 Votkinsk Izhevsk Votkinsky district Zav'jalovskij district 29 Udmurt Center-mala Purga 534474 glazov d. Mozhga g. Sarapul Alnashsky district Balezinskij district Vavozhsky district Grakhovsky district Debesskij district Glazowskiy district Igrinsky district Kambarsky district Karakulinsky district Kiznersky district Kiyasovsky district Kezsky district Krasnogorsky district

with Malaya Purga and malopurginskiy area Mozhginsky district Seltinsky district Syumsinsky district Sarapulsky district Uvinsky district Yukamensky district Sharkansky district yakshur-Bodyinskiy district Yarsky district, REPUBLIC of KHAKASSIA Hakas 30 Center-Abakan 378175 Abakan g. Sayanogorsk g. Chernogorsk altaysky district Bogradsky district Beysky district Askizsky district ordzhonikidzevsky district Tashtypsky district, Ust-Abakan district Shirinsky CHECHEN REPUBLIC 31 Chechen district Center-Grozny 662895 g. Argun Grozny Achkhoy-martanovsky district Vedensky district Grozny district Gudermessky district, Itum-Kalinsky region nadterechny district Naursky district
Nozhay-Yurtovsky district of Urus-martanovsky district Shalinsky district Shatoevskij district Shelkovsky district of the CHUVASH REPUBLIC-REPUBLIC of Kanashsky 32 ChAVASh Center-kanash, alatyr 458735. Kanash g. Alatyrsky district Alikovo district Shumerlya Batyrevsky district Vurnarsky district Ibresinsky district Kanashsky district Komsomolsky District krasnoarmeysky district Krasnochetaysky district Morgaushsky district Poretsky district Urmarsky district Tsivilsky district Shemurshinsky district Shumerlinsky district Yadrinsky district Yalchiksky district Yantikovsky district 33 Cheboksary-Cheboksary Center 467381, novocheboksarsk Cheboksary Kozlovsky district, Mariinsko-posadsky district Cheboksarsky district of ALTAI KRAI
34 Barnaul-Barnaul Center 465310 Barnaul Biysk 35 Center-biysk 489061 biysk zarinsk g novoaltaysk, Altai district of Biysk district Yeltsovsky district Zalesovsky district Zarinsky district Krasnogorsky district Kytmanovsky district Soltonsky district Soviet pervomaysky district, district Talmensky district Togulsky district tselinny district 36 Rubtsovsky Center Aleysk 482966 g. belokurikha, Aleysk. Zmeinogorsk rubtsovsk Aleysky district Bystroistoksky district Zmeinogorsky district yegoryevsky district, Zonal Kosikhinsky district district Krasnoshhekovskij district Kuryinsky district Loktevsky district petropavlovsky district
Pospelikha district Rubtsovsky district Soloneshensky district of Smolensk region Tretyakovsky district troitsky district, Ust-kalmansky district of UST-Pristansky district Charyshsky district Shipunovsky district 37 Slavgorod Center-462915, Slavgorod. Kamen '-na-Obi Slavgorod Bayevsky district blagoveshchensky district borili district Volchikhinsky district Zav'jalovskij district kalmansky district Krutikhinsky district Klyuchevsky kamensky district, district Kulundinsky district Mamontovsky district mikhaylovsky district, German national Raion Novichikhinsky Raion Pavlovsky district Pankrushikhinsky district Rebrikhinsky district Rodinsky district Romanovsky district, Slavgorod District Suyetsky district Shelabolikhinsky district Tabunsky district Topchikhinsky district Tyumentsevsky District Khabarsky district Ugly district of KRASNODAR REGION, Armavir 38 Centre-Armavir 528228 Armavir Gulkevichskii region Kurganinsky district of Labinsk and the labinsky district Mosty district novokubanskii region Otradnensky district of uspenskiy district 39 Kanevsky Centre-St-CA Kanev 518948 Yeysk Yeysk district calendar district Bryukhovetskiy-CA Kanev and Kaniv district Krylovsky district Kushchevsky district, Leningrad district of Primorsko-Ahtarskij district Timashevskij district Shcherbinovsky district Starominsky District 40 Krasnodar-Krasnodar Center , 488557 Central District g. Krasnodar, Western District g. Krasnodar, Central District, Krasnodar, Karasunskij. District Dinskoy district 41 Novorossiysk Center-Novorossiysk 487181 resort Anapa, Gelendzhik Novorossiysk slavyansk-na-kubani and Slavyansky area temruk district 42 Prikubansky Center Krasnodar, 477725 Prikubansky district g. Krasnodar, Prikubansky district Abinsky district Kalininsky District krasnoarmeysky District v. Krymsk and Crimean district Seversky district 43 Tikhoretsky Center Tikhoretsk 520059 Kropotkin g. Tikhoretsk Beloglinsky district Vyselkovsky district Korenovsky district Novopokrovsky district Caucasus Pavlovsky district, a district of Tbilisi district Tikhoretsky district, Ust-labinsky district 44 Tuapse Center-Tuapse 517421 goryachiy klyuch Sochi, Tuapse Apsheronsky district of Krasnodar and Belorechensky district Tuapse district of KRASNOYARSK KRAI 45 Achinsk Center-Achinsk 517220 Achinsk g. Bogotol Minusinsk g. Moscow g. Sharypovo p. Sunny Achinsk district Bogotolsky district On area On district Bolsheuluysky district Idrinsky district Yermakovsky district Karatuzsky district Kozulsky district Krasnoturansky district Kuraginsky district Minusinsky district Nazarovsky district Novoselovsky district Tyukhtetsky District Uzhursky district Sharypovsky district Shushensky district 46 Yenisei Center-Krasnoyarsk, 494146 Central District of Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Train district, Oktyabrsky district, Krasnoyarsk, Sovetsky District, Krasnoyarsk, Norilsk Central District 47 Kansky Center Kansk 513079 g. Borodino Yeniseisk g. Zaozernyj zelenogorsk, igarka g. Kansk g. Lesosibirsk abansky district Boguchansky district

Dzerzhinsky district of Ilansky district yeniseysky district Irbeysky district Kazachinsky district kansky district Kezhemsky district Motyginsky district Nizhneingashsky district partizansky district Pirovsky district rybinsky district Sayan district Severo-yeniseyskiy Raion Taseyevsky Raion district of Turukhansk Krasnoyarskiy 48 Centre-Krasnoyarsk, kirovsky district, 519804 Krasnoyarsk, Kirovsky district of Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk, Leninsky district, Sverdlovsk region g. Divnogorsk zheleznogorsk g. Sosnovoborsk p. Cedar Berezovsky district Yemelyanovsky district Bolshemurtinsky district Sukhobuzimsky district Uyarsky district Mansky district, PRIMORSKY KRAI 49 Arsenyevsky Center Arsenyev 490037
g. g. Arsenyev Dalnerechensk g. Spassk-Dalny Anuchinsky district of Dalnegorsk and Dal'negorskij district Dalnerechensky district Kavalerovsky district, kirovskyi district krasnoarmeysky district g. Lesozavodsk and Lesozavodskoj district of Oktyabrsky district, Olginsky district border area Pozharsky district Spassky district Ternejskij district Khankaysky district Khorolsky district Chernigovsky district chuguyevsky district yakovlevsky District 50-Center of Vladivostok Vladivostok, Artem 514432 Vladivostok 51 Ussuri Center-usurijsk 467587 g. large stone Nakhodka g. Partizansk usurijsk fokino lazovsky district mikhaylovsky district, Nadezhda District partizansky district, Ussuriysky district Khasansky district of STAVROPOL KRAI 52 St. George Center Georgiyevsk 444106 alexandrovsky district g. Budennovsk and Budennovskiy district of Pyatigorsk and St George district, kirovskyi district Neftekumsky district Levokumsky district Kursky district Novoselytsia Raion Soviet district Stepnovsky district 53 Kavminvodskij Center-460952, Pyatigorsk, Essentuki. Zheleznovodsk, Kislovodsk. Lermontov Pyatigorsk Mineralnye Vody and Mineralovodsky district Foothill district 54 Petrovsky Center-Svetlograd 438278 Andropovsky district Apanasenkovsky district Arzgirsky district Blagodarnensky district Grachevskiy District Izobilnensky district Ipatovsky district krasnogvardeysky district Novoalexandrovsky district Svetlograd and Petrovsky district Trunovsky district Turkmen district 55 Stavropol-Stavropol Center 442046 nevinnomyssk Stavropol district Kochubeyevsky Szpakowski ryjon KHABAROVSK KRAI Komsomolsky 56 Center-Komsomolsk-on-Amur 503000 na-Amure Komsomolsk-na-Amure amursk and Amur district Ayano-maysky district Vaninsky district Verkhnebureinsky district Komsomolsky District Nanai district of Nikolayevsk-on-Amur and Okhotsk nikolayevsky district, district name Indiga district of Sovetskaya Gavan and Sunny district of Havana-Soviet district Tuguro-Chumikansky district
Ulchsky district of Khabarovsk Centre 57-Khabarovsk 534000 Khabarovsk g. Bikin and Bikinsky district vyazemsky district name Lazo district, Khabarovsk AMUR OBLAST district 58 Annunciation Center-Blagoveschensk 646436 belogorsk Blagoveshchensk g. Zeya g. Raychikhinsk g. Free g. Tynda g. Shimanovsk p. Uglegorsk district Arkharinsky bilohirsk Raion blagoveshchensky district Bureysky district Zavitinsky district Zeysky district ivanovsky district Mazanovsky district Magdagachinsky district Konstantinovsky district mikhaylovsky district, Oktyabrsky district Romnensky district Svobodnensky district Seryshevsky district Skovorodinsky district Selemdzhinsky district
Tambovsky district, Tyndinsky district Szymanowski district ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST Center Archangel 59-Arkhangelsk 550206 Arkhangelsk severodvinsk Leshukonsky district Mezensky district Pinezhsky district Primorsky district and the islands of the Arctic Ocean Solovetsky district 60 Kotlassky Center Kotlas 498000 g. Koryazhma g. Kotlas novodvinsk mirnyy Velsky district Verkhnetoyemsky district Vilegodsky district Vinogradovsky district Kargopolsky district of Konoshsky district Kotlassky district krasnoborski Raion Lensky district Nyandomsky district Onezhsky district of Onega and Plesetsky district Ustyansky district Kholmogorsky district Shenkursky district
ASTRAKHANSKAYA OBLAST ' 61 Astrakhan Center-696685, Astrakhan Astrakhan Znamensk Volodarsky district akhtubinsky district Enotaevsky district ikryaninsky district kamyzyaksky district of Krasnoyarsk district limansky district Narimanov district Privolzhsky district Kharabalinsky district Chernoyarsky district of BELGOROD OBLAST 62 Belgorod-Belgorod Center 531851 Belgorod region of Belgorod Borisov district Grayvoronsky district Ivnyansky district Krasnoyaruzhsky district Korochanskiy district Prokhorovsky district Rakityansky district Shebekinsky district and Shebekino yakovlevsky district 63 Novooskolsky Center-Novy Oskol 517079 alekseyevka and alexeyevsky district g. Valuyki and Valuisky district Veydelevsky district Volokonovsky district of Filey and Gubkinsky district Krasnensky district krasnogvardeysky district, new Oskol and Novooskolsky district Roven'skij district Stary Oskol Stary Oskol region and Chernyansky district of BRYANSK OBLAST 64 Bryansk Center-Bryansk Bryansk 564729 g. Seltso Brasovsky district of Bryansk District Dyatkovo and Dyatkovsky district

Karachevsky district Komarichsky district Navlinsky district Sevsky district Pochepsky 65 Center Pochep 511526 klintsy novozibkov Vygonichsky district Gordeyevsky district Zhiryatinsky district Dubovsky district Zhukovsky district Zlynkovsky district Kletnyansky district Klimovski district Klintsy district Krasnogorsky district, Mglin district Novozybkov district Pogarsky district of Pochep and Pochepsky district Rognedinsky district Starodubsky district Suzemsky district Unechsky district Trubchevsky district Surazh district, VLADIMIR OBLAST Vladimir 66 Center Vladimir 618719, Vladimir Alexandrov, Kolchugino. city of raduzhny, sobinka g. Suzdal alexandrovsky district Kirzhachsky district Kolchuginsky district Petushinsky district Sobinsky district Suzdal district of yuryev-Polsky district 67 Kovrov Center Carpet 580226 g. Vyazniki g. Gus-khrustalny g. Carpets, g. Murom Vyaznikovsky district Gorokhovetsky district of Gus-khrustalny district Kameshkovsky district of Melenkovsky district Kovrov district Murom Raion Selivanovskiy Raion Sudogodsky Raion VOLGOGRADSKAYA OBLAST ' 68 Volzhsky Center Volzhsky 497003 volzhski kamishin Bykovsky district dubovsky district Kamyshinsky district Leninsky district nikolayevsky district Sredneakhtubinsky district Pallasovsky district Staropoltavsky district 69 Krasnoarmeysky Center-Volgograd krasnoarmeysky district, 476400, Volgograd, Kirov District, Volgograd, krasnoarmeysky district, Volgograd, Sovetsky District gorodishchensky district Kalachi district Kotelnikovsky district Surovikinsky district Svetloyarsky district, Oktyabrsky district Volzhskiy rayon 70 St. Michael Center Mikhailovka, mikhaylovka, 485539. Urjupinsk frolovo alexeyevsky district danilovsky district Zhirnovsky district Ilovlinsky district Yelansky district Kikvidzensky district Kletsky district Kotovsky district Kumylzhensky district mikhaylovsky district, Troitskoye district Novonikolayevsky district Olkhovsky district Novoanninsky district Uryupinsky district Serafimovichsky district Rudnianski district Frolovsky district 71 Central Center- Volgograd, Central District 483260 Volgograd, Voroshilovsky district of Volgograd, Volgograd dzerzhinsky district, district of Krasnooktyabrsky, Volgograd, Traktorozavodskij district, Volgograd, VOLOGDA Central District OBLASG' 72 Vologda-Vologda Center 493895 Vologda Babushkinsky district of Veliky Ustyug and Velikoustyugskij district Verkhovazhsky district Gryazovetsky district Kichmengsko district of Vologda-gorodetsky district Mezhdurechensky district Nikolsky district Nyuksensky district of Falcon and Sokolsky district Syamzhensky district Totemsky district Tarnogsky district 73 Cherepovets-Cherepovets Center 455159 Cherepovets Babaevsky district belozersky district
Vashkinsky district Vozhegodsky district Kaduysky district of Vytegra district Kirillovsky district, Ust-Guba area Ustyuzhensky district Kharovsky district Chagodoshchensky district Scheksninsky district region Volgograd VORONEZH OBLAST 74 Anninsky Centre-RP. Anna 469138 g. Novovoronezh RP. Anna and the Anninsky area Bobrowski district of Borisoglebsk and Borisoglebsky buturlinovka rayon district Gribanovsky district Novohoperskij district Paninsky district Kashirsky district Povorino and povorino rayon Ternovsky district Ertilsky district Talovsky district 75 Levoberezhny Center in Voronezh, 480982 Levoberezhny district of Voronezh, Voronezh region, Amtrak, levoberezhny district of Voronezh, Voronezh, Leninsky district, Central District Verkhnekhavsky district Novousmansky district 76 Pavlovsky Center Pavlovsk 474641 Bogucharsky district Verkhnemamonsky district gvozdevka district Kalacheyevsky district Kantemirovsky kamensky district, d. Liski and the Liskinsky district ostrogozhsk g. Ostrogozhsk and Ostrogozhsky district of Pavlovsk and Pavlovsky district petropavlovsky district Ramon rayon rossosh and Rossoshansky District 77 Pravoberezhny Center-Voronezh, Soviet 477889 district of Voronezh, Voronezh kominternovsky district, Sovetsky District, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy Ramonsky district Rep'evskij district Latnaya district Semiluksky district of IVANOVO REGION 78 Ivanovo Centre-Ivanovo, Ivanovo 493685 teikovo Gavrilovo-Posadskiy district, Ivanovo district Ilyinsky district Komsomolsky District Teykovsky district 79 Kineshemsky Center Kineshma 449531 g. Vichuga
kineshma shuya Verkhnelandekhovsky Raion Vichugsky Raion Zavolzhsky district Kineshemsky district Lezhnevsky district Lukhsky district Palekhsky district Pestyakovsky district Puchezhsky district Rodnikovsky district of Privolzhskiy district Savinsky district Furmanov and Furmanovsky district Yuzhsky district Yuryevetsky district Shuisky district IRKUTSKAYA OBLAST 80 Angarsk Center-Angarsk 453442 g. Usolye-sibirskoye, cheremkhovo Angarsk and Angarsk district Slyudyansky district usolsky district, Motorway shelekhov district and Shelekhovsky district 81 Fraternal Centre 434035 Bratsk-Bratsk Balagansky district of Bodaibo and Bodaibo area Fraternal district district of Irkutsk region Zhigalovo kazachinsko-Lensky district Katanga district Kachugsky district Kirensky district

Mamsko-Chuysky district Olkhon district, UST-Kut and UST-Kutsky area of UST-Uda district 82 Irkutsk-Irkutsk Center 417511 Irkutsk 83 Tulunsky Center Tulun 454672 Zima g. Nizhneudinsk Sayansk g. Taishet g. Tulun UST '-ilimsk Zalarinsky district Kuitunsky district Nizhneilimsky district Zymynskyi district Nizhneudinsky district Tayshetsky district Tulunsky district, UST-ilimsk district Chunsky area 84 Kaliningrad KALININGRAD REGION Center-Kaliningrad 665059 Baltiysk, Kaliningrad. Pioneer Svetlogorsk svetly g. Sovetsk Bagrationovsky district Guards Guryevsky district Gusevsky district Zelenograd District Krasnoznamensky district Nemansky district Nesterovsky district ozersk Polessky district Pravdinsky district Slavsky district Chernyakhovsky Raion KALUGA REGION 85 Dzerzhinsky Center Kondrovo 404312 Obninsk Baryatinsky district Borovsky district of Kondrovo and dzerzhinsky district Zhukovsky district Iznoskovsky district of Kirov and kirovsky district kuybyshevsky district, g. Lyudinovskij and Maloyaroslavetsky district of Krakow district Medyn area Meshchovsky district of Mosalsky district spas-Demensky Raion Sukhinichsky Raion Yukhnovsky district 86 Center-Kaluga Kaluga Kaluga 400568 Babyninsky district
Duminichsky district Zhizdrinsky district Tarussky district Przemyśl area Kozelsky district of Ulyanovsk district Ferzikovsky district Khvastovichsky district KAMCHATSKAYA OBLAST ' 87 Center-Kamchatka Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 264874. Vilyuchinsk Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky p. Vulkannyj Aleutian district Bystrinsky district Yelizovsky district Milkovsky district Sobolevsky district, UST-bolsheretsky district UST-Kamchatsky district, KEMEROVO REGION 88 Kemerovo-Kemerovo Center 538981 g. anzhero-sudzhensk g. Berezovsky Kemerovo district Izhmorsky district Yaysky district of Kemerovo 89 leninsk-kuznetsky Center leninsk-kuznetsky, Belovo. 543761 g. leninsk-kuznetsky g. Mariinsk g. Polysayevo g. Taiga
g. g. Jürg Furnaces belovsky district Krapivinsky district of leninsk-kuznetsky district Mariinsky district Tisulsky district Topkinsky district Tyazhinsky district Chebulinsky district Yashkinsky district 90 yurginsky district, Novokuznetsk-Novokuznetsk Center 498058 kaltan Novokuznetsk Osinniki Novokuznetsky district (Kurtukovskij, Orlovskiy and Sosnowski's neighbourhoods) 91 Western Centre-g. 522119, Prokopyevsk. Reading and g. g. Salair Kiselevsk mezhdurechensk g. Myski Prokopevsk g. Tashtagol district of Novokuznetsk (without Kurtukovskogo , Orlovsky and Sosnowskyi village councils) to Western District guryevsky district Promyshlennovsky district of KIROV OBLAST Kirovsk 92 Center-Kirov 586633 Kirov g. Sloboda p. Pervomaysky district Belokholunitsky district Afanasyevsky Verkhnekamsky district of Luzsky district Murashinsky district Oparinsky district Podosinovsky district Nagorsky district Sloboda district Yuryansky district 93 Soviet Center Sovetsk 592240 g. Vyatskiye Polyany g. kirovo-chepetsk g. Kotelnich Arbazhsky district Verkhoshizhemsky district Vyatskie Polyany bogorodsky district-polyansky district Darovskij district Kiknursky district Kilmezsky district Zuyevsky district kirovo-Chepetsky district Kotelnichsky district Kumenskij district Lebyazhsky District Malmyzhsky district Nemsky district Nolinsky district Orichevsky district Omutninsky district Orlovsky district Pizhansky district Sanchursky district Svechinsky district of Sovetsk and Sovetsky District Sunsky district Tuzhinsky district Urzhumsky district Falenskij district Uninsky district Shabalinsky district Yaransky district of KOSTROMA, Kostroma Centre 94-Kostroma 587228 g. Buoy g. Volgorechensk Galich, Kostroma g. Manturovo g. Nerekhta sharya antropovsky district Vohomsky district Buiskikh district kadyysky district Kologrivsky district Galich district of Kostroma district, krasnoselsky district Makarevsky district manturovsky district
Mezhevskoy district neysky district Nerehtsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Ostrovsky district pavinsky district Parfenevsky district ponazyrevsky district Pyschugsky district sudislavsky district Susaninsky district Soligalichsky district Chuhlomsky district Sharinsky district of the KURGAN REGION 95 Kurgan Center-Kurgan Kurgan 764856 g. Shadrinsk Almenevsky district Vargashinsky district Dalmatovsky district Belozersky district Zverinogolovsky district Kargapolsky district Kataysky district Kurtamyshsky district Lebyazhyevsky district Ketovsky district Makushinsky district Mokrousovsky district Mishkino district Petukhovsky district Polovinsky district Pritobolny district Safakulevsky district Chastoozersky district Shadrinsk tselinny district district
Shatrovsky district Shumikhinsky district Shchuchansky district Yurgamyshsky district, KURSK OBLAST Kurskaya 96 Center-Kursk 500250 Kursk Gorshechensky district Kastorensky district kursky district manturovsky district Soviet district Solntsevsky district Timsky district Cheremisinovsky district of Shchigry and shchigrovsky 97 Railroader Center-485525 in zheleznogorsk Kurchatov belovsky district Bolshesoldatsky district Glushkovsky district Zheleznogorsky district Zolotukhinsky district Dmitriyevsky district

Konyshevskij district Korenevsky district Kurchatov district-and Medvensky district Oboyansky district Railroader district Oktyabrsky district Ponyrovsky district Pristensky district Sudzhansky district Fatezhsky district Rilskiy district Chomutov District of LENINGRAD REGION 98 Volkhov Center Volkhov 418059 g. Volkhov Boksitogorsk pikalevo district volkhovsky district gatchinsky district (Eastern) District of Kirishi Lodeynoe pole District Museum of Podporozhye district Tikhvin region of Tosno district 99 Vsevolozhsky Center-vsevolozhsk, Schlisselburg. 406597 vsevolozhsk and Vyborg vsevolozhsky district and vyborgsky district, kirovskyi district Priozersky District 100 Village Center-kingisepp, 419143, gatchina, Ivangorod. Sosnovyi BOR volosovskiy district gatchinsky district (western part) and kingisepp Kingiseppsky district Luzhsky district lomonosovskiy district Slantsevsky district of LIPETSK OBLAST 101 Eletskiy Center Dace 452732 elets volovsky district, g. and Dunk Dankovsky district of Dobrinsky district Dobrovsky district Dolgorukovsky district Eletskiy County zadonsky district Izmalkovsky district krasninsky district Lebedyansky district Leo-Tolstoy district Stanovlyansky district Terbunsky district Usmansky district Khlevensky district Chaplyginsky district 102 Lipetsk Center. Lipetsk, Lipetsk 462555. Gryazinsky district of Lipetsk and dirt district 103 MAGADANSKAYA OBLAST Magadan-Magadan Center 171894 Magadan Olsky district Omsukchansky district North District Srednekansky district Evensky Susumansky district Tenkinsky district Khasynsky district Yagodninsky district of the MOSCOW REGION, Dmitrovsky Centre 104-Dmitrov 492817 Dubna Dmitrov and dmitrovsky district, KLIN and KLIN district Sergiev Posad and Sergiev Posad-Taldomsky district district 105 Center-Istra Istra 467499 p. Sunrise g. Volokolamsk and Volokolamsk district of Istria and Istra district Krasnogorsk and Krasnogorsk district Lotoshinsky district of Mozhaisk and mozhaysky district khimki khimki district and Shakhovskoy district 106 Kolomna-Kolomna Center 461187 Kolomna voskresensk and Voskresensky district of Zaraysk and Zaraysky district kashira and Kolomna kashirsky district district Lukhovitsky district of Sofia and serebryano-Prudsky ozersk district 107 Lyubertsy Center-lyubertsy 492489 bronnitsy Zhukovsky lyubertsy and lyubertsy district Ramenskoye and ramensky district 108 Mytishchi Center. 492302 g. 141009 Dolgoprudny, lobnya Kaliningrad yubileynyy g. 141009 and Mytishchi district of Solnechnogorsk and Solnechnogorsk district 109 Noginsk Center-Noginsk 492115 fryazino elektrostal and Noginsk mostransavto shchelkovo and Abbotsford Odintsovo 110 Center-Odintsovo 446370 Zvenigorod banbridge Lytkarino g. prominent and Leninsky district Odintsovo and Odintsovo district Nikolai Ruzsky District 111 orekhovo-zuevo Center-orehovo-zuevo 446652 orehovo-zuevo g. Roshal g. Yegoryevsk and yegoryevsky district, orekhovo-zuevo District of Pavlovsky Posad and pavlovo-posadsky district shatura and Volokolamsk District 112 Podolsky Centre-Podolsk 446109 klimovsk, Troitsk Podolsk g. Shcherbinka p. Youth NARO-fominsk and Podolsk district of NARO-fominsk District 113 Pushkin Centre-Pushkino, 472792. rail g. Ivanteevka c. krasnoarmeisk g. Reutov balashikha and Balashikha district, Pushkino and Pushkin district 114 Serpukhovsky Center 450556 Serpukhov, protvino. Pushchino g. p. Serpukhov Prioksk Domodedovo and Domodedovo district Serpukhovsky district
stupino and Stupinsky district of Czechs and Chekhov district of the MURMANSK REGION 115 Monchegorskij Center-Apatity 389567 Apatity g. Zaozersk g. Kandalaksha kirovsk, monchegorsk, Olenegorsk. g. Polar g. Poliarnie zori g. Snezhnogorsk g. Rocky Kovdorsky district Kola district Pechenga district 116 Murmansk Centre-Murmansk, Murmansk 383427. Island severomorsk Lovozersky district of tersky district, NIZHNY NOVGOROD OBLAST 117 Avtozavodsky City Center-Nizhniy Novgorod 502392 avtozavodsky City District, Nizhny Novgorod, avtozavodsky City District, Nizhny Novgorod, Leninsky district, Nizhny Novgorod, Soviet district 118 Arzamas Center Arzamas 454867 Arzamas g. Kremlin Arzamas district Bolsheboldinsky district Vadsky district Ascension vyksa district and Vyksa district Gaginsky district Diveevsky district of Kulebaksky district and Kulebaki Lukoyanovsky district pervomaysky district Pochinkovskij district Shatkovsky district 119 Dzerzhinsky Center-Dzerzhinsk 456310 Dzerzhinsk Ardatovsky district of Bogorodsk and bogorodsky district Vachsky district Dalnekonstantinovsky district Navashinsky district. Pavlovo and Pavlovsky district sosnovsky district 120 Kanavinsky Center-Nizhniy Novgorod, 479431 Kanavinsky district of Nizhny Novgorod, Kanavinsky district of Nizhny Novgorod, Moscow, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod region Nizhny Novgorod, Sormovsky district 121 Semenovsky Center-Semenov, 444773 and balakhna Balakhninsky district Varnavinsky district Vetluzhsky district

Volodarsky district, Voskresensky district, Gorodets city and gorodetsky district Koverninsky district Krasnobakovsky district Semenov and Semenovsky region Sokolsky district Tonshayevsky district Urensky district Tonkinsky district Sharangsky district Shahunskij district of Chkalovsky district 122 Sergachsky Centre-Sergach 450258 Nizhny Novgorod, Prioksky City District Bolshemurashkinsky district of Bor and borsky district Buturlinsky district Knyagininsky district Vorotynskij district Krasnookiabrskij district of Kstovo and Kstovsky district Lyskovsky district Perevozsky district Pilninsky district Sechenovskiy district Sergachsky and Sergach district Spassky district, NOVGOROD OBLAST
123 Center of Novgorod-Novgorod 547823 Novgorod Batetsky Borovichi district district Valdaysky district Volotovsky district Krestetsky district Lyubytinsky district Demyanskij district malovishersky district Marevskij district Moshenskoy district Parfinsky district of Okulovsky district of Novgorod district Pestovsky district Poddorsky district Solecki Starorussky district district Khvoyninsky district Kholmsky district Chudovsky district Shimsky district NOVOSIBIRSK REGION 124 Barabinsky Center Barabinsk 485769 g. Barabinsk kuibyshev g. Tatarsk Bagansky district Barabinsky district Dovolensky district Zdvinsky district Vengerovsky district karasuk district Kargatsky district Kolyvansky district
Kochenevskij district Kochkovsky district Krasnoozerskij district Kyshtovsky district Kupinsky kuybyshevsky district district Ordynsky district Northern region tatarsk region Ubinsky district, Ust-Tarksky district Chanovsky district Chistoozernyj district Chulymsky district 125 Factory Center-Novosibirsk, 507201 Leninsky district, Novosibirsk, Russia, Kirov District of Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Leninsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Novosibirsk, Pervomajskij district Ob 126 Zael'covskij Center-Novosibirsk, 469002 Zael'covskij district of Novosibirsk Dzerzhinsky district, Novosibirsk, railway district Novosibirsk, Zael'covskij district of Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk, Kalininsky District, Central District 127 Iskitimsky Center-Novosibirsk district 506559 Novosibirsk, Soviet district of Berdsk, Iskitim district Bolotninsky. Iskitimsky district Maslyaninsky district Suzunsky district of Novosibirsk region Moszkowski district Toguchinsky district Cherepanovsky district of OMSK OBLAST Center of Bolsherechensky 128-RP. Tara 492301 Azovsky German National District. Tara and bolsherechensky district Bolsheukovsky district Gorkovsky region znamensky district g. Isil Kul and Isilkulsky district Kormilovsky district Krutinsky district Kolosovski district Lubin district Maryanovsky district Moskalensky district Muromtsevsky district and Nizhneomsky district Nazyvayevsky Nazyvayevsk district Novovarshavsky district, Odessa region pavlograd district of Poltava region Russian-polyansky district Sargatsky district Sedelnikovsky district of Tara and Tarski district Tevrizsky district Tyukalinsky district and Tyukalinsk Ust-ishimsky district Sherbakulsky district 129 Omsk Center-Omsk region Omsk 516895 Kuybyshevsky district, Omsk, Omsk Leninsky district, Oktyabrsky district and Okoneshnikovsky district Kalachinsky Kalachinsk district Omsk region Taurian district Cherlaksky district 130 Central Center-Omsk, Central District 491065 Omsk, kirovsky district, Omsk, pervomaysky district, Omsk, Sovetsky District, Omsk, ORENBURG REGION Central District 131 Buzuluk Center Buzuluk, Sorochinsk. 497269 g. Buguruslan, Buzuluk. g. Sorochinsk alexandrovsky district Aseksevskij district Buguruslansky district Buzuluksky district Ileksky district Said district Matviyivska district Kurmanayevsky krasnogvardeysky district District Novosergiyevsky district Ponomarevskij district Perevolotsky pervomaysky district district Northern region-Salt district Iletsky district Tashlinsky district Sorochinskij district Sharlyksky district 132 Totsky Orenburg Center-Orenburg, Orenburg 513778 Akbulaksky district Belyaevsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Orenburg district Sakmarsky district Tyulgansky district 133 Orsk-Orsk Centre 513253 g. Guy g. Kuvandyk g. Mednogorsk Novotroitsk Orsk g. Clear Adamovsky district gaysky district Kvarkensky district Kuvandyksky district Dombarovsky district Novoorsky district Saraktashsky district Svetlinsky district Yasnensky district of ORYOL OBLAST 134 Orlovsky Center Eagle 678492 livny, mtsensk, Oryol Bolkhov district Verkhovsky Raion Glazunovsky Raion dmitrovsky district Dolzhansky district Zalegoshchensky district Kolpnyansky district Krasnozorensky district Znamensky district district of Korsakovsky district Kromsky Livny district Maloarkhangelsky district Novoderevenkovsky district of Mtsensk district Novosilsky district Orlovsky district Pokrovsky district sverdlovsky district Soskovsky district Trosnyansky district Khotynetsky district Shablykinsky district Uritsky district of PENZA OBLAST 135 Railway Centre-Penza 575713, Railway District of Penza, Penza Railway District, Oktyabrsky district, kamyanka g. zarechnyj Bashmakonskij district Bednodem'janovskij district Bekovsky district Bessonovsky district Vadinsky district Belinsky district Zemetchinskij district

Issinsky district Narovchatsky district Moksha kamensky district, district of Nizhny Lomov and Nizhnelomovsky district vadinsk Tamalinsky district 136 Pervomaysky Center-Penza, 566398 pervomaysky district of Penza, Penza Leninsky district, Pervomaiskyi district Kuznetsk g. Serdobsk gorodishchensky district Kameshkirsky district Kolyshleysky district Kondol'skij district kuznetsky district Lopatinsky district Lunin district Maloserdobinsky district Neverkinsky district Nikolsky district, Penza district zarechny Svetlovodsk district Shemysheysky district PERMSKAYA OBLAST ' 137 Berezniki Center-Berezniki 466414 g. Alexandrovsk Berezniki g. Gremyachinsk
gubakha g. Kizel solikamsk Solikamsky district Krasnovishersky district Gornozavodsky district Cherdynsky district usolsky district, Chusovaya and Chusovskij district center of Kungursky 138-kungur 504668 kungur lysva Bardymsky district Bolshesosnovsky district Vereshchaginsky district Berezovsky district Yelovsky district Kuyedinsky district Kishertsky district Kungursky district of Oktyabrsky district Ordinsky district osinsky district Okhansky district Ocherskij district Suksunsky district Uinsky district of Tchaikovsky and Tchaikovsky district Chastinsky district Chernushensky district Leninsky 139 Centre-perm Leninsky district, Perm 490628, dzerzhinsky district, Perm, Perm industrial district, kirovsky district, Perm, Leninsky district Star Karagai district Nytvensky district, Perm region Sivinski district 140 Center Sverdlovsk-Perm, Sverdlovsk 500176 district, Perm, Motovilikha's District of Perm, Perm ordzhonikidzevsky district, Sverdlovsk region, krasnokamsk dobryanka and Dobriansky district Ilyinsky district, PSKOV REGION 141 Pskov Center-Pskov, 631171. Velikie Luki, Pskov Island Bezhanitsky Velikoluksky district district Gdov district Dedovichsky Dnovsky district district Krasnogorodsky district Loknyansky district Kunyinsky district Nevelsky district Novorzhevsky district Novosokolnichesky district Opochetsky district Palkinsky district pechorsky district Plyussky district Porkhovsky district Pustoshkinsky district Pushkinogorsky district, Pskov district, Pytalovsky district Sebezhsky district Strugokrasnenskij district Usvyatsky district of ROSTOV OBLAST 142 Belokalitvinsky Centre-471431 Belaya Kalitva Belaya Kalitva Novocherkassk Bagayevsky district Belokalitvinsky district Yegorlyksky district Zernogradsky district Konstantinovsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Semikarakorsky district, Ust-Donetsk district 143 Center-Volgodonsk Volgodonsk Volgodonsk 472821 g. Salsk Veselovsky District Construction district dubovsky district Zavetinsky district Zimovnikovsky district Martynivskyy district Peschanokopsky district Orlovsky district proletarsky district Remontnensky district Salsky Tselinsky district district Tsimlyansky district 144 Kamensky Center-Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 439050 Donetsk, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky g. Millerovo Bokovsky district Verkhnedonskoy district Kasharsky district Millerovskij district Kamensky district Miljutinsky district Oblivsky district Morozovsky district Soviet district Tarasovsky district Tatsin district Chortkiv Raion Sholokhovsky Raion 145 Proletarian Center-Rostov-na-Donu 471349, Proletarsky district of Rostov-on-Don, voroshilovsky district of Rostov-on-Don, Taganrog, Rostov-na-Donu, Proletarsky district of Bataisk Aksai district 146 Rostov Centre-Rostov-na-Donu, 429611 Sovetsky District, Rostov-na-Donu, railway district of Rostov-na-Donu, kirovsky district, Rostov-na-Donu, Leninsky district, Rostov-na-Donu, Oktyabrsky district, Rostov-na-Donu, Sovetsky District, 1981 in district 147 Taganrog Center-Taganrog 451216 Azov Taganrog Azov district Kagalnitsky district Matveyevo district-Kurgan Neklinovskiy district 148 Shakhtinskiy Center Shaft 431858 gukovo g. Zverevo Krasny Sulin
g. g. Krasnosulinsky Mine Novoshakhtinsk district kuybyshevsky district Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky district RYAZAN Ryazan 149 Center-Ryazan Ryazan 526704 Zakharovsky district mikhaylovsky district, Rybnovsky district Ryazan region 150 Shilovsky Centre-village. Shilovo 481521 kasimov, in sasovo g. Skopin Yermishinsky district Kadomsky district Korablinsky district Klepikovsky district Kasimovsky district Miloslavsky district novoderevenskiy district Pitelinsky district Putyatinsky district Pronsky district Ryazhskiy district Sapozhkovsky district Skopinsky district Sasovsky district of Sarajevo District Spassky district Starozhilovsky district Ukholovsky district Chuchkovsky district Shatsk district PGT. Shilovo and Shilovsky district, SAMARA OBLAST 151 Novokuibyshevsk Center-g. novokujbyshevsk 486449 g Glinka novokuybyshevsk, otradnyi pokhvistnevo g. Chapayevsk volzhsky district Isaklinsky district Kamyshlinsky district Kinelsky district Kinel-Cherkasy area Klyavlinsky district Koshkinsky district Pokhvistnevsky district Chelno district-Sergius Vershinsky district Shentalinsky 152 district industrial center-Samara, 483112 industrial area of Samara city Kirov District of Samara, Samara region Krasnoglinskiy , The industrial area of Yelkhovsky district of Krasnoyarsk region

153 Samara-Samara Center, 451724 Sovetsky District, Samara, Railway District of Samara, Samara Samara region, Leninsky district, Samara, Oktyabrsky district, Samara, Samara Samara region, Sovetsky District 154 Syzran Center-syzran 453582 g. Zhigulevsk g. Oktyabrsk syzran alexeyevsky district Bezenchuksky district Bogatovsky district Bolsheglushitsky district Bolshechernigovsky district borsky district krasnoarmeysky district Neftegorsky district Pestravsky district Privolzhsky district Stavropol district Khvorostyansky district Shigonsky district Syzranski district 155 Togliatti Center-Togliatti Togliatti 494805
156 Balakovo SARATOV REGION Center-balakovo 499749 g. Kuznetsk alexandrovo-gaysky district balakovo and Balakovo district Wolski district Voskresensky district, Dergachi district Dukhovnitsky district Yershovsky district Ivanteyevsky district Krasnopartizansky district Novouzensky district Perelyubsky district of Petersburg district Ozinsky district Pugachev and Pugachevsky district Khvalynsk and Khvalynsky district 157 Balashovskii Center 469930 Balashov v. Balashov Arkadaksky district and Atkarsky district Atkarsk Market-Karabulaksky district Balashovskii district Baltaysky district Yekaterinovsky district Kalininsky District, c. krasnoarmeisk and krasnoarmeysky district Łysohorsky District Novoburassky district of Petrovsk and Petrovsky district Romanovsky district of Rtishchevo and Rtishchevsky district Samoylovsky district Tatishchevsky district turka district 158 Saratov-Saratov Center 492133 Saratov, Saratov zavodskoy district, Kirovskyi district Leninsky district, Saratov, Saratov, frunzensky district 159 Engelssky Center-Engels 505187 Saratov, Saratov volzhsky district, Oktyabrsky district, Engels Krasnokutsky district of Marx and the Marx district of Rivne district Saratovsky district of Sovetsky District, Fedorovskiy district Engelssky district SAHALINSKAYA AREA 160 Sakhalin -Center Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 440568 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk alexandrovsk-sakhalinsky district Anivsky district Dolinsky district of Korsakovsky district Kuril district Makarovsky district Nevelsky district Nogliki district Okha district Poronaysky district Severo-Kurilsky district Smirnyhovsky district Tomarinsky district Tymovsky district Uglegorskij district Kholmsky district of Yuzhno-Kurilsky district of SVERDLOVSK REGION 161 Artemovsky Center Artem 497567 g. Alapaevsk irbit g. Kamyshlov g. Noginsk p. Free Alapaevskij district and Baykalovsky district of Artemovsk Artemovsk district and Verhnesaldinskij district of Verkhnaya salda Irbit district Kamyshlovsky district Pyshminskij district
rezh and district Rezhevskij Sloboda-Turin district Taborinsky district and Tavda Tavdinsky district Talickij district tugulymsky district Torino district 162 verkh-Isetsky Center-Ekaterinburg, 503951 Top-Isetsky district of Ekaterinburg, verkh-Isetsky district of Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg, Lenin district, Oktyabrsky district, Yekaterinburg, Chkalovsky district 163 Kamensk-Uralsky Centre-City of Kamensk-Uralsky 468544 g. Asbestos g. Berezovsky g. zarechnyj Kamensk-Uralsky p. Ural Beloyarsky district of Bogdanovich and Kamensky district Bogdanovichskij district of Sukhoy log and Sukhoy district Sysertski district 164 nizhne-Tagil Center- Nizhniy Tagil 473787 g. Kirovgrad Nizhny Tagil, Novouralsk. Nevyansk and Nev'janskij district of Suburban district 165 Ordzhonikidzevsky Center-Ekaterinburg, Ordzhonikidze 469201 district of Ekaterinburg, railway district of Yekaterinburg, Kirov District of Ekaterinburg, Ordzhonikidze district 166 Pervouralsky Center-Pervouralsk 459962 Verkhnyaya Pyshma, krasnoufimsk Pervouralsk g. Polevskoy Revda Artinskij district Achitskij district Krasnoufimsky district Nizhneserginskiy district Shalinsky District 167 Serovsky Center Serov 459971 g. Ivdel Karpinsk g. Kachkanar g. Krasnoturinsk,. Krasnouralsk g. Kushva g. Forest g. lower Tour g. Severouralsk v. Serov Verhotursky district Garinskij district Novoljalinskij district Serovski district of SMOLENSK OBLAST 168 Vyazemsky Center Vyazma 413331 g. Crawley, g. Vyazma and Vyazemsky district of Gagarin and gagarinsky district Glinkovsky district Dorogobuzhsky district Dukhovshchinsky district Yelninsky district Yershichsky district Novoduginsky district Roslavl and Roslavlsky district of Safonovo and Safonovsky district Temkinskij district Ugransky district Sychevskij district Zhirkovsky Hill District of Yartsevo and Yartsevsky District 169 Smolensk-Smolensk Center 447738 Smolensk Velizh district demydivka Raion Kardymovsky Raion Monastyrshchinsky Raion krasninsky district Pochinkovskij district Rudnianski district Khislavichsky district Shumyachsky district of Smolensk district of TAMBOV OBLAST 170 Michurinsky Center-michurinsk 464908 michurinsk g. Morshansk g. Uvarovo Zherdevskiy district znamensky district, Mordovian michurinsky district district Nikiforovsky district Morshansky district pervomaysky district, Petrovsky district Pichayevsky district Rzhaksinsky district Sampursky district Staroyuryevsky district Tokarevskij district Sosnovsky district Uvarovsky district 171 Tambov-Tambov 495439

g. Kirsanov kotovsk g. Rasskazovo Tambov Bondarsky district Gavrilovski district Kyrsanov district Muchkapsky district Inzhavinsky district Rasskazovsky district tambovsky district, Umetskij district, TVER OBLAST 172 Bezhetsky Center Bezhetsk, 600299 volochek g. Kimry Torzhok g. Bezhetsk and Bezhetsky district of Tver ' and Bologovsky district Vesyegonsky district Vyshnevolotsky district Kalyazinsky district of Kashin and Kashinsky district Kesovogorsky district Kimrsky district konakovo and Konakovsky district Krasnokholmsky district Forest District Likhoslavlsky district Maksatikhinsky district Molokovsky district. Ostashkov and Ostashkovsky district Penovsky district Rameshkovsky district Sandovsky district Sonkovsky district Spirovsky district Torzhoksky district of Udomlya and Udomelsky district Firovsky district 173 Tver Center-617619 Tver, rzhev, Tver Andreapolsky district Bielsk County Zharkovsky district Zapadnodvinsky district Zubtsovsky district Kalininsky District Kuvshinovsky district of Germany and Nelidovo district Oleninsky district Selizharovsky district Staritsky district Rzhevsky district of Toropetsky district of TOMSK OBLAST Tomsk 174 Center-Tomsk 709944 seversk strezhevoy, Tomsk alexandrovsky district asino and asinovsky district bakcharsky district verkhneketsky district zyryansky district Kargasoksky district of Cedar and Kedrovskyi district kozhevnikovsky district kolpashevo and kolpashevsky region krivosheinsky district molchanovsky district parabelsky district pervomaysky district teguldetsky district of Tomsk Region chainsky district shegarsky region TULA REGION 175 Novomoskovsk Center-novomoskovsk 467745 g. Don g. Aleksin and Aleksin district Venevskij district dubensky district Zaoksky district of Kimovsk and Kimovsky district of novomoskovsk and Novomoskovsk district uzlovaya Uzlovsky district Yasnogorsky district and 176 Tula Center- Tula Tula 462363 177 Shchekinsky Center Moscow 497499 Arsenyevsky Raion Belevskij Raion bogoroditsk and Bogoroditsky district Volovsky district Efremov and Yefremovsky district kamensky district, Kireevsky district Kurkinsky district Leninsky district, Odoevsky Plavsky district area Suvorovsky district heat-Ogarevskij district Chernsky district of Moscow and TYUMEN OBLAST venyov 178 Ishimsky Center-Ishim 425575 Ishim, Tobolsk yalutorovsk Abatsky district Armizonsky district Aromashevsky district Berdyuzhsky district Vagaysky district Vikulovsky district Golyshmanovsky district Zavodoukovsk and Zavodoukovsky district ishimsky district Omutinsky district of Kazan district Sladkovsky district Sorokinsky district Uporovsky district Uvat area of Tobolsk district yurginsky district Yalutorovsky district Yarkovsky district 179 Tyumen Center-Tyumen 441837 Tyumen region Tyumen area Nizhnetavdinsky Isetsky district of ULYANOVSK OBLAST 180 Sengileyevsky Center Sengiley, 515965. Grist Dimitrovgrad Baryshsky district Bazarnosyzgansky district Veshkaymsky district Inzensky district Karsunsky district Kuzovatovsky district Maynsky district Melekessky district Novomalyklinsky district nikolayevsky district Novospassky district Pavlovsky district Radishchevsky district of Sengiley and Sengileyevsky district Starokulatkinsky district Staromaynsky district Terengulsky district Tsilninsky district Surski district Cherdaklinsky district 181 Ulyanovsk Center of Ulyanovsk-Ulyanovsk 538966 Ulyanovsky district, CHELYABINSK OBLAST 182 Zlatoust-Zlatoust Center 503525 g. Chrysostom karabash Miass g. Plast Troitsk, Chebarkul. Argayashsky district, Oktyabrsky district, troitsky district, Uysky district Chebarkulsky district 183 Kalininsky Center-Chelyabinsk, 541253 Kalininsky District, Chelyabinsk Kalininsky District, Chelyabinsk, Kurchatov district, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk region, Traktorozavodskij district, Chelyabinsk, Central District 184 Kyshtym Center Kyshtym 515012 g. Verkhniy Ufaley g. Casley g. katav-Ivanovsk g. Kyshtym ozersk Satka UST-Katav g. Asha and Ashinsky district katav-ivanovsky district Kaslinskij district Kunashaksky district of krasnoarmeysky district Kusinsky district Nyazepetrovsky district 185 Magnitogorsk Center-Magnitogorsk 504710 g. Kartals Magnitogorsk, cladding district Bredinsky district Verkhneuralsky district of Varna district Kartalinsky district Kizilsky district of Nagaybaksky district
The chesme district 186 Soviet Center-Chelyabinsk, Soviet 526360 district Leninsky district, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk, Soviet district Yemanzhelinsk g. Kopeisk korkino juzhnouralsk district Yetkulsky district Uvelsky district Sosnowski CHITINSKAYA OBLAST 187 Soviet Center Borza 381719 g. Baley Alexandrovo-zavodsky district Baleysky district Borza and Soviet district Gazimuro-zavodsky district of zabaykalsky district Kalgan district Karymsky district and Mogochinsky district Krasnokamensky Krasnokamensk district of Nerchinsk region Nerchinsko-zavodsky district Olovyanninsky district Ononsky district Priargunsky district Sretensky district Chernyshevsky district
Shelopuginsky district Shilkinsky district 188 Chita Center-Chita 405496 g. petrovsk-zabaykalsky Chita

Akshinsky district Kalarsky district Krasnochikoysky district Kyrinsky district petrovsk-zabaykalsky district Tungiro-Olekminsky district Tungokochensky district Uletovskij district Khiloksky district of Chita district of YAROSLAVL OBLAST Kirovsk 189 Center 543985 of Yaroslavl Yaroslavl Nekrasovsky district Yaroslavsky district 190 Rybinsky Center-rybinsk 545262 pereslavl-zalessky Bolsheselsky district Breytovsky district region Boris Gavrilov-Yamsky district danilovsky district, Lubimsky district Mouse district Nekouzsky district pervomaysky district Pereslavsky district Poshekhonsky district of Rostov and the Rostov district rybinsk and Rybinsk district Tutayev and Tutayevsky district. Uglich and MOSCOW district 191 Uglich Avtozavodsky City Center-Moscow, 478110 str. Aviamotornaya, d. 10 areas of South-Eastern administrative Okrug: Lefortovo Nizhny Novgorod Printmakers Uzhnoportoviy Areas: Southern administrative district Danilovsky Don Kennemer Nagatino-Gardeners nagatinsky Paveletsky Simonovsky;
Tagansky district, central administrative Okrug.
Territory electoral district includes part of southern and southeastern administrative regions within the boundaries of the adjacent to the Southwest, Central and Eastern administrative districts, further electoral district boundary runs along Horki in Moscow Railway (RAILROAD), a rail line Simonovskoj Kurskomu in IWD, the bed of the Moskva River, the southern boundary of the territory of historical and cultural reserve "Kolomenskoye" Kashirski Highway, Northern Territory border industrial zone "Kotlyakovo" Paveleckomu in IWD, Warsaw Highway, a small ring of MOR to the border of South-Western administrative district. The constituency also includes the territory of Taganskogo district, central administrative Okrug.
192 Babushkinsky Center-Moscow, 451472 str. Pilot Babushkina, d. 1 areas of North-Eastern administrative Okrug: Alexeyevsky Babushkinsky Butyrsky Losinoostrovsky Marfino Maryina roshcha Ostankino Rostokino Sviblovo Yaroslavsky;
Sokolniki district of the Eastern administrative district.
The territory of the constituency includes part of Northeast and East administrative districts within the boundaries of the adjacent to the Central and Northern administrative districts, further boundary passes through the Small ring of MZ, r. Yauza, Moscow ring road (mkad), Eastern administrative district boundary, r. Yauza to central administrative district boundary.
193 Kuncevskij Center-Moscow, 470100 St. Ivan Franko, d. 12 Districts of the Western administrative district: Dorogomilovo district Krylatskoye Kuntsevo Mozhaysky Ochakovo Fili-Davydkovo;
Strogino district of North-Western administrative district.
The territory of the constituency includes part of the West and the North-Western administrative district borders, adjacent to the central administrative district, further electoral district boundary runs through the Small ring of MZ, Kiev in IWD, r. Setuni, Amin'evskomu shosse str. Lobachevsky, Michurinsky Prospekt, St. Pel'she, the planned passage of 1980, Kyiv in IWD, MKAD, Moscow river bed, border the North-Western administrative Okrug, Western and South-eastern borders of the territory of Filevskogo Park, St. Minsk, Smolensk in MZ to the border of the central administrative district. The constituency also includes the village Rublevo and Myakinino village.
194 the Leningrad Center-Moscow, 448710 str. Timiryazevskaya, d. 27 areas of Northern administrative Okrug: Airport Jogging Voykovsky Golovinskiy Koptevo district Savelovsky Timiryazevsky Falcon Khoroshevskiy.
The territory of the constituency includes the northern part of the administrative county borders, adjacent to the North-East, Central and North-Western administrative district, further electoral district boundary runs from Northern River station East to the Leningrad Highway, on the street. Stumble, UL. Onezhskoj, UL. The Festival, the October railway, a small ring of MOSCOW RAILWAY to the border of the North-East administrative district.
195 the Lublin Centre-Moscow, 463922 str. 1-novokuzminskaia, d. 10 areas of South-Eastern administrative Okrug: Vykhino-Zhulebino Kapotnya Kuzminki Lyublino Marino Ryazan Textile village of Nekrasovka.
Territory electoral district includes part of South-Eastern administrative district within the boundaries of the adjacent to the southern administrative district, then the boundary runs along the Kurskomu constituency in MZ, Simonovskoj railway branch, Horki in IWD, the border of the Eastern administrative district, city limits,. Moscow and MINSK RING ROAD to the border of the southern administrative district. The constituency also included the territory of the village of Nekrasovka.
196 Medvedkovskij Center-Moscow, 444509 str. Milashenkova, d. 14 areas of North-Eastern administrative district:

Altufyevsky Bibirevo Lianozovo Welcome Severnoye Medvedkovo Yuzhnoye Medvedkovo North.
The territory of the constituency includes part of the North-Vosgochnogo administrative district within the boundaries of the adjacent to the northern administrative district, further electoral district boundary runs through the city of Moscow, MOSCOW RING ROAD, p. Yauza, Small ring IWD Northern administrative circuit up to the border.
197 orekhovo-Borisov-Center-Moscow, 474810 sky kashirskoye Highway, d. 30 areas of southern administrative district: Biryulyovo East Moskvorechye-Saburovo district Zyablikovo Brateyevo orekhovo-borisovo Severnoye orekhovo-borisovo Yuzhnoye tsaritsyno.
Territory electoral district includes part of southern administrative district within the boundaries of the adjoining South-Eastern administrative Okrug, further electoral district boundary runs along the MKAD, Paveleckomu in IWD, the northern border of the territory of the "yard" Kotlyakovo Kashirski Highway, the southern boundary of the territory of historical and cultural reserve "Kolomenskoye" to the border the South-East administrative district.
198 Perovskite Center-Moscow, 453368 Green Avenue, 20 Districts of the Eastern administrative district: Veshnyaki Ivanivske Kosino-Ukhtomsky Novogireevo Novokosino Perovo Sokolinaya Gora.
The territory of the constituency includes part of the Eastern administrative district within the boundaries of the adjacent to the South-East and Central administrative districts, further electoral district boundary passes through b. Woolen, str. n. Zhuraulyova has taken place Lane, m. Woolen str., UL. Izmailovsky Val, access railway branch manifold r. Hapilovki, a small ring of MOSCOW RAILWAY, the northern border of the territory of Izmailovo forest, MKAD, Moscow city limits to the border of the South-East administrative district.
199 Transfiguration Center-Moscow, preobrazhenskaya Ploshchad 463277, d. 9 Districts of the Eastern administrative district: Bogorodskoye Eastern Izmailovo Izmailovo Golyanovo district Metrogorodok district North East Village Izmailovo Preobrazhenskoye.
The territory of izbiratel'nbgo district includes part of the Eastern administrative district within the boundaries of the adjacent to the North-East administrative district, further electoral district boundary runs along the MKAD, the northern border of the territory of Izmailovo forest park, a small ring of MZ, manifold r. Hapilovki, access railway branch, UL. Izmailovsky Val, m. Woolen str., n. Zhuraulyova has taken place Lane, b. Woolen str., r. Yauza to border the North-East administrative district. The constituency also includes the territory of settlements and East Akulovo.
200 Tushinskiy Center-Moscow, 466275 str. Freedom, d. 13/2 parts of North-Western administrative district: Kurkino Mitino pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Severnoye Tushino khoroshevo-Mnevniki Shchukino Yuzhnoye Tushino;
Fili Park District of Western administrative district.
The territory of the constituency includes part of the North-Western and Western administrative districts within the boundaries of the adjacent to the northern and central administrative districts, further electoral district boundary runs along the Smolensk in MZ, St. Minsk, South-Eastern and Western limits of the territory of the Filevskogo Park, the border of the Western administrative Okrug, Moscow river bed, MKAD, Moscow city limits, the border of the northern administrative Okrug (Mashkinskoe Highway), the city of Moscow and the MOSCOW RING ROAD to the border of the northern administrative district. The constituency also included the territory of the village of Novobratcevskij.
201 University Center-476608, Moscow, leninskie gory, Moscow State University. M. v. Lomonosov Areas of Western administrative Okrug: Matveyevskoye Mosfil'movskij Novo-Peredelkino Prospekt Vernadskogo Ramenki Solntsevo Troparevo-nikulino district village of Vnukovo;
parts of South-Western administrative Okrug: Gagarin Lomonosov Obruchevsky.
The territory of the constituency includes part of the West and South-Western administrative districts within the boundaries of the adjacent to the Central and southern administrative districts, further electoral district boundary runs along the street. Vavilov, Nahimovskomu Avenue, St. Krasikova, UL. Architect Vlasov str., 28, Garibaldi, Union St., St. Nametkina UL. Architect Vlasov str., 28,
Academician V.chelomy, UL. Innovators, UL. Obrucheva St. ACA Volgina (except households, 2 d. enclosures 1.2), UL. Mikluho-Maklaya str. Academician Oparin St. Zamora Machel, border the South-Western administrative Okrug, Moscow city limits,. Moscow MKAD, Kiev in IWD, designed the passage of 1980, Michurinsky Prospekt, St. Pel'she, UL. Amin'evskomu shosse, lobachevskogo r. Setuni, Kiev in MZ MZ ring, small up to the border of the central administrative district. The constituency also includes the village of Vnukovo, Tolstopal'cevskogo village and housing estate Singularities.
202 Central Center-Moscow, 449444 str. Marksistskaya, d. 24 districts of the central administrative district: Arbat Basmannoe Zamoskvorechye Krasnoselskoye Meshhanskoe Presnenskoe Tver

Khamovniki Yakimanka administrative-territorial management of kitai-Gorod.
Territory electoral district includes the central administrative district with the exception of the territory of the District of Taganka.
203 Cheremushkinsky Center-Moscow, 482228 Sevastopolsky Prospekt, 28. 4 Areas of South-Western administrative district: academic Konkovo Kotlovka Teply Stan Cheremushki Yasenevo.
Territory electoral district includes part of South-Western administrative district within the boundaries of the adjacent to the southern administrative district, then the boundary of the electoral district runs along Nahimovskomu Avenue, r. Kotlovka, Sevastopol and Balaklava avenues, the border of the southern administrative Okrug, MOSCOW RING ROAD, the border of the Western administrative district, UL. Zamora Machel, UL. Academician Oparin St. Mikluho-Maklaya str. ACA Volgina (including homeownership d. 2, hull 1, 2), UL. Obrucheva St. Innovators, UL. Academician V.chelomy, UL. Architect Vlasov str., 28, Nametkina, Union St., St. Garibaldi Street. Architect Vlasov, Nahimovskomu Avenue, St. Krasikova, UL. Vavilov to border the southern administrative district.
204 Chertanovskij Center-466736 Moscow, varshavskoe shosse, 116 districts of southern administrative district: Biryulyovo West Mountainous Chertanovo Severnoye Chertanovo Tsentralnoye Chertanovo Yuzhnoye;
parts of South-Western administrative Okrug: Zyuzino district Northern Butovo Yuzhnoye Butovo.
Territory electoral district includes part of southern and South-Western administrative districts within the boundaries of the adjoining South-Western administrative district, then the county border runs through Balaklava and Sevastopol avenues, r. Kotlovka, Nahimovskomu Avenue, the border between South-Western administrative district, a small ring of MZ, Warsaw Highway, Paveleckomu in IWD, MKAD, Moscow city, MOSCOW RING ROAD (to the East to the border of South-Western administrative district). The constituency also includes the territory of towns and villages, Where Lived Zahar'ino, Zahar'inskie courtyards and Port Macquarie.
205 Sheremet'yevskiy Center-Moscow, 441559 str. Flotskaya, d. 1 Zelenograd administrative Okrug;
areas of Northern administrative district: Eastern Businovo district Beskudnikovo Degunino Dmitrovsky Western Degunino Levoberezhny Khovrino Molzhaninovsky.
The territory of the constituency includes the northern part of the administrative county borders, adjacent to the North-Western administrative district, then the county border runs along the MKAD, the border of the North-Eastern administrative Okrug, Small ring IWD, the October railroad St. Festival St. Onezhskoj, UL. Stumble to the Leningrad Highway further west to the northern river station and the border of the North-Western administrative district. The constituency also includes the village of Malino, the suburban village of Alabushevo (part), villages Kutuzovo, Novomalino, horns.
The city of St. Petersburg Admiralty Center 206-Saint-Petersburg, 481152 Admiralty Raion Admiralty Raion Vasileostrovsky district of kirovsky district (eastern part) 207 East Center-St. Petersburg, 465421 krasnogvardeysky district, krasnogvardeysky district, Nevsky district (northern part) 208 West Center-St. Petersburg krasnoselsky district, 473499, Lomonosov kirovsky district (western part) krasnoselsky district petrodvortsovy district 209 North Center-St. Petersburg, 461509 wyborg Raion vyborgsky district (southern part) Kalininsky District (western part) 210 Northwest Center-St. Petersburg 461620, Primorsky district kronstadt vyborgsky district (northern part) resort district Primorsky district 211 Central Center-St. Petersburg, Central District 472892 Kalininsky District (eastern part), petrogradsky district Central District 212 Southwest Center-St. Petersburg, Moscow District 493781 Pavlovsk kolpinsky district district of Moscow pushkinsky district, 213 South Center-St. Petersburg, Nevsky frunzensky district 474534 district (southern part) frunzensky district, JEWISH AUTONOMOUS REGION of Birobidzhan 214 Center is Birobidzhan 134092 Birobidzhan Birobidzhansky district Leninsky district, Obluchensky district, Oktyabrsky district, Smidovichsky district
AGIN-BURYAT OKRUG 215 Business Centre-RP. Aginskoye, Buryat 42979 RP. Aginskoye and Aginsky district Dul'durginskij district Mogojtujskij district Komi-Permyak AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 216 Komi-Perm Center Kudymkar 100303 g. Kudymkar Gaynsky district Kudymkarsky district Kochev district district Kosinski district Yurlinsky district Yusvinsky district of KORYAK AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 217 Koryak Centre-village. Palana 20276 Karaginsky district Olyutorsky district Penzinsky district Tigilsky district of NENETS AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 218 Nenets Center-Naryan-Mar 29239 Naryan-Mar, Nenets Autonomous Okrug TAIMYR (Dolgano-Nenets) AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT 219 Taimyr Centre-g. Dudinka 28448 (Dolgano-Nenets) g. Dudinka district Diksonskij Ust-yeniseysky district Hatangskij district

Ust-Ordynsky BURJATSKY AUTONOMOUS OKRUG 220 Ust-Ordynsky Center-Ust-Ordynsky Buryat 80394 It district Bayandayevsky district Bokhansky district Nukutsky district osinsky district, Ust-Ordynsky and Ehirit-Bulagatsky district, Khanty-Mansi autonomous OKRUG 221 Nizhnevartovsk-Nizhnevartovsk Center 398112 g. Langepas city of megion, Nizhnevartovsk, Surgut city of raduzhny, pokachi Nizhnevartovsky area 222 Centre of Khanty-Mansiysk-Khanty-Mansiysk 384334 g. Asbest kogalym g. Nyagan, Nefteyugansk. Pyt-yakh g. Urai Khanty-Mansiysk Berezovsky district Nefteyugansky district Kondinsky district of Oktyabrsky district, Sovetsky District, Surgut District of Khanty-Mansi district CHUKOTKA AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Chukotka Center 223-Anadyr 58977 Anadyr Anadyr district Beringovsky district Bilibinsky district Iultinsky district Providensky district chaoun district chukotsky rayon Shmidt district of EVENK AUTONOMOUS AREA Jewish Center 224-RP. Tour 12368 Bajkitskij district of the Republic of Poland. Tour and Ilimpijskij district tungussko-Chunsky district of Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug Yamalo-Nenets Center 225-Salekhard 262973 labytnangi, muravlenko, nadym, Novy Urengoy. noyabrsk Salekhard Krasnoselkupsky district Priuralsky district Purovsky district Tazovsky district Usa district yamalskiy district _ Appendix N 2 PROPOSALS of the Central Election Commission of the Russian Federation on the annotation of voters residing outside the territory of the Russian Federation or on extended overseas business trips to single-member constituencies +-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ ¦ ¦ Number Name foreign States on ¦ estimated ¦¦ constituency ¦ ¦ voters whose territory will ¦ ¦ number emoe ¦¦ living ¦ education ¦ polling voters on ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ sites direct territory directly on the ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ ¦ foreign territory ¦¦ ¦¦ States ¦ District (people) ¦ ¦ (pers.) ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+ Leningradskaya oblast Vsevolozhskiy 406597 Republic of Estonia 40000 (consular district of the Russian Federation Embassy in Tallinn, Estonia), the Republic of Estonia 418059 Volkhov 28554 (Consulate-General in Narva) Kingiseppsky 419143 Republic of Latvia 29056 moskovskaya oblast Kolomensky 461187 Azerbaijan Republic Republic of Armenia Republic 27176 Georgia Odintsovo 446370 Republic Kazakhstan Kyrgyz Republic 41102 Republic Republic of Tajikistan Turkmenistan Uzbekistan orekhovo-zuevo 446652 Republic of Belarus 24728 Lithuanian r Republic of Moldova Podolsky 446109 GERMANY (Embassy of Russian Federation in Bonn 36000) Serpukhovsky 450556 FRG (12782 Office of the Russian Embassy in Berlin and consulates in Hamburg, Leipzig, Munich and Rostock) Moscow Babushkinskiy 451472 Bulgaria 14394 Leningrad 448710 Medvedkovskij 444509 21500 Ukraine Country Africa, North, Central and South America 22750 Perovskite 453368 European countries (excluding Bulgaria 34574, Germany, countries of the CIS , the Republic of Latvia, the Republic of Lithuania and the Republic of Estonia) the central Israel 449444 29443 Sheremet'yevskiy 441559 Asia-Pacific 18475 countries in the near and Middle East (excluding Israel) _