Key Benefits:
BewG § 55Abs3/4DV
Date of completion: 27.07.1967
Full quote:
" Regulation implementing Section 55 (3) and (4) of the Evaluation Act of 27 July 1967 (BGBl. 805, 1184), as defined by Article 18 (1) of the Law of 19 December 2000 (BGBl. I p. 1790) "
Status: | Amended by Art. 18 No. 1 G v. 19.12.2000 I 1790 |
IA | 130 | - | - |
IA 25 | 125 | - | - |
IA 50 | 120 | - | - |
IA 75 | 115 | - | - |
I | 110 | 70 | 130 |
I 25 | 105 | 66 | 123 |
I 50 | 100 | 62 | 117 |
I 75 | 95 | 58 | 111 |
II | 90 | 55 | 105 |
II 25 | 85 | 51 | 98 |
II 50 | 80 | 47 | 92 |
II 75 | 75 | 43 | 86 |
III | 70 | 40 | 80 |
III 25 | 65 | - | - |
III 50 | 60 | - | - |
III 75 | 55 | - | - |
IV | 50 | - | - |
Digit | Country | Digit | Oberfinanzdirektion |
1 | Schleswig-Holstein | 1 | Kiel |
2 | Lower Saxony | 1 | Hanover |
3 | North Rhine-Westphalia | 1 | Münster |
2 | Düsseldorf | ||
3 | Cologne | ||
4 | Rhineland-Palatinate | 1 | Koblenz |
5 | Hesse | 1 | Frankfurt |
6 | Saarland | 1 | Saarbrücken |
7 | Baden-Württemberg | 1 | Karlsruhe |
2 | Freiburg | ||
3 | Stuttgart | ||
8 | Bavaria | 1 | Nuremberg |
2 | Munich | ||
9 | Hamburg | 1 | Hamburg |
10 | Bremen | 1 | Bremen |
11 | Berlin | 1 | Berlin |
For example: | The valuation area 8110 is the tenth valuation area in the Bavarian Oberfinanzbezirk Nürnberg. |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||
1101 | 1102 | 1103 | 2101 | 2102 | 2103 | 2104 | 2105 | ||
Spruce | I, 00 | 1282 | 1502 | 1700 | 1565 | 1699 | 1707 | 1445 | 1699 |
25 | 1145 | 1352 | 1538 | 1412 | 1538 | 1542 | 1299 | 1538 | |
50 | 1008 | 1202 | 1377 | 1260 | 1377 | 1376 | 1153 | 1377 | |
75 | 871 | 1052 | 1216 | 1108 | 1216 | 1210 | 1006 | 1216 | |
II, 00 | 734 | 903 | 1055 | 956 | 1055 | 1045 | 860 | 1055 | |
25 | 606 | 765 | 906 | 813 | 905 | 892 | 723 | 905 | |
50 | 479 | 628 | 758 | 671 | 755 | 740 | 586 | 755 | |
75 | 351 | 490 | 610 | 528 | 605 | 588 | 449 | 605 | |
III, 00 | 224 | 353 | 462 | 386 | 455 | 435 | 312 | 455 | |
25 | 118 | 240 | 339 | 266 | 329 | 298 | 193 | 329 | |
50 | - | 127 | 217 | 146 | 202 | 161 | 73 | 202 | |
75 | - | - | 95 | - | 76 | - | - | 76 | |
Pine | I, 00 | 434 | 535 | 569 | 534 | 647 | 509 | 477 | 450 |
25 | 348 | 444 | 473 | 442 | 552 | 415 | 386 | 368 | |
50 | 262 | 354 | 377 | 350 | 457 | 321 | 294 | 285 | |
75 | 176 | 264 | 281 | 257 | 362 | 226 | 202 | 203 | |
II, 00 | 91 | 174 | 186 | 165 | 266 | 132 | 110 | 120 | |
25 | - | 116 | 123 | 102 | 199 | 68 | - | 65 | |
50 | - | 58 | 61 | - | 132 | - | - | - | |
75 | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | |
Pappel | I, 00 | - | - | - | 1442 | 1442 | 1442 | 1442 | 1442 |
25 | - | - | - | 1326 | 1326 | 1326 | 1326 | 1326 | |
50 | - | - | - | 1211 | 1211 | 1211 | 1211 | 1211 | |
75 | - | - | - | 1095 | 1095 | 1095 | 1095 | 1095 | |
II, 00 | - | - | - | 979 | 979 | 979 | 979 | 979 | |
25 | - | - | - | 803 | 803 | 803 | 803 | 803 | |
50 | - | - | - | 626 | 626 | 626 | 626 | 626 | |
75 | - | - | - | 450 | 450 | 450 | 450 | 450 | |
III, 00 | - | - | - | 274 | 274 | 274 | 274 | 274 |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||||||
3101 | 3102 | 3103 | 3104 | 3105 | 3106 | 3201 | 3202 | 3203 | 3301 | 3302 | 3303 | ||
Spruce | I, 00 | 1652 | 1204 | 1651 | 1592 | 1700 | 1579 | 1498 | 1705 | 1238 | 1561 | 1825 | 1624 |
25 | 1486 | 1067 | 1492 | 1439 | 1537 | 1421 | 1336 | 1539 | 1095 | 1397 | 1652 | 1453 | |
50 | 1320 | 930 | 1333 | 1285 | 1375 | 1264 | 1174 | 1373 | 951 | 1233 | 1479 | 1283 | |
75 | 1153 | 793 | 1174 | 1132 | 1212 | 1106 | 1012 | 1207 | 808 | 1070 | 1306 | 1113 | |
II, 00 | 987 | 656 | 1015 | 978 | 1049 | 948 | 850 | 1040 | 664 | 906 | 1134 | 943 | |
25 | 834 | 529 | 869 | 837 | 900 | 804 | 703 | 892 | 534 | 755 | 978 | 788 | |
50 | 682 | 401 | 723 | 696 | 750 | 659 | 556 | 743 | 403 | 604 | 823 | 633 | |
75 | 529 | 274 | 577 | 555 | 601 | 515 | 404 | 595 | 273 | 453 | 668 | 478 | |
III, 00 | 376 | 146 | 431 | 414 | 451 | 370 | 252 | 446 | 142 | 302 | 513 | 323 | |
25 | 249 | - | 312 | 304 | 332 | 251 | 139 | 331 | - | 185 | 395 | 203 | |
50 | 122 | - | 192 | 194 | 213 | 132 | - | 215 | - | 69 | 279 | 84 | |
75 | - | - | 77 | 83 | 94 | - | - | 99 | - | - | 161 | - | |
Pine | I, 00 | 126 | 80 | 266 | 336 | 694 | 321 | - | 454 | 261 | - | 339 | - |
25 | 54 | - | 191 | 261 | 591 | 233 | - | 378 | 195 | - | 268 | - | |
50 | - | - | 116 | 186 | 488 | 144 | - | 302 | 129 | - | 198 | - | |
75 | - | - | - | 111 | 385 | 56 | - | 226 | 63 | - | 127 | - | |
II, 00 | - | - | - | - | 282 | - | - | 149 | - | - | 57 | - | |
25 | - | - | - | - | 216 | - | - | 101 | - | - | - | - | |
50 | - | - | - | - | 148 | - | - | 53 | - | - | - | - | |
75 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Pappel | I, 00 | 1562 | 1245 | 1642 | 1733 | 1688 | 1567 | 1302 | 1584 | 1302 | 1409 | 1409 | 1409 |
25 | 1442 | 1139 | 1522 | 1608 | 1565 | 1449 | 1179 | 1440 | 1179 | 1303 | 1303 | 1303 | |
50 | 1321 | 1034 | 1402 | 1483 | 1442 | 1331 | 1056 | 1296 | 1056 | 1197 | 1197 | 1197 | |
75 | 1201 | 928 | 1281 | 1357 | 1319 | 1213 | 933 | 1152 | 933 | 1052 | 1052 | 1052 | |
II, 00 | 1080 | 822 | 1161 | 1232 | 1196 | 1095 | 809 | 1008 | 809 | 907 | 907 | 307 | |
25 | 903 | 655 | 984 | 1050 | 1016 | 920 | 633 | 811 | 633 | 728 | 728 | 728 | |
50 | 727 | 489 | 808 | 868 | 836 | 745 | 457 | 613 | 457 | 550 | 550 | 550 | |
75 | 550 | 322 | 631 | 686 | 655 | 570 | 281 | 415 | 281 | 373 | 373 | 373 | |
III, 00 | 373 | 155 | 454 | 504 | 475 | 395 | 104 | 217 | 104 | 196 | 196 | 196 |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||
4101 | 4102 | 4103 | 4104 | 4105 | 4106 | 4107 | 4108 | ||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 2543 | 2441 | 2524 | 2364 | 2569 | 2444 | - | - |
25 | 2354 | 2256 | 2345 | 2190 | 2386 | 2265 | - | - | |
50 | 2165 | 2070 | 2166 | 2015 | 2204 | 2087 | - | - | |
75 | 1975 | 1884 | 1987 | 1841 | 2021 | 1909 | - | - | |
I, 00 | 1786 | 1699 | 1808 | 1666 | 1838 | 1731 | 1602 | 1937 | |
25 | 1601 | 1517 | 1634 | 1496 | 1661 | 1557 | 1426 | 1751 | |
50 | 1415 | 1334 | 1460 | 1326 | 1484 | 1384 | 1251 | 1565 | |
75 | 1229 | 1152 | 1286 | 1156 | 1307 | 1210 | 1075 | 1379 | |
II, 00 | 1043 | 970 | 1112 | 986 | 1130 | 1036 | 900 | 1193 | |
25 | 877 | 805 | 957 | 834 | 969 | 879 | 743 | 1023 | |
50 | 711 | 640 | 801 | 681 | 809 | 722 | 587 | 858 | |
75 | 545 | 475 | 645 | 528 | 648 | 565 | 431 | 631 | |
III, 00 | 379 | 310 | 489 | 375 | 487 | 408 | 274 | 524 | |
25 | 235 | 165 | 346 | 238 | 338 | 260 | 142 | 384 | |
50 | 90 | - | 203 | 101 | 188 | 112 | - | 244 | |
75 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 104 | |
Pine | I, 00 | 176 | 106 | 373 | 257 | 212 | 96 | 189 | 331 |
25 | 106 | - | 285 | 177 | 139 | - | 107 | 242 | |
50 | - | - | 196 | 97 | 67 | - | - | 152 | |
75 | - | - | 107 | - | - | - | - | 62 | |
Pappel | I, 00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 429 |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 350 | |
50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 272 | |
75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 193 | |
II, 00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 114 |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||
5101 | 5102 | 5103 | 5104 | 5105 | 6101 | ||||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 2521 | 2369 | 2440 | 2628 | 2464 | - | ||
25 | 2336 | 2187 | 2256 | 2439 | 2278 | - | |||
50 | 2152 | 2005 | 2072 | 2250 | 2093 | - | |||
75 | 1968 | 1823 | 1888 | 2062 | 1908 | - | |||
I, 00 | 1784 | 1641 | 1703 | 1873 | 1722 | 1582 | |||
25 | 1614 | 1474 | 1534 | 1700 | 1552 | 1409 | |||
50 | 1445 | 1306 | 1364 | 1526 | 1381 | 1237 | |||
75 | 1276 | 1138 | 1194 | 1353 | 1210 | 1064 | |||
II, 00 | 1106 | 970 | 1025 | 1180 | 1040 | 892 | |||
25 | 948 | 813 | 866 | 1019 | 881 | 729 | |||
50 | 790 | 656 | 708 | 858 | 722 | 567 | |||
75 | 632 | 498 | 550 | 697 | 562 | 404 | |||
III, 00 | 473 | 341 | 392 | 536 | 403 | 242 | |||
25 | 342 | 206 | 256 | 398 | 266 | 113 | |||
50 | 211 | 71 | 120 | 259 | 129 | - | |||
75 | 69 | - | - | 126 | - | - | |||
Pine | I, 00 | 344 | 239 | 477 | 842 | 639 | 269 | ||
25 | 260 | 156 | 374 | 722 | 520 | 191 | |||
50 | 176 | 72 | 272 | 603 | 402 | 114 | |||
75 | 92 | - | 169 | 484 | 284 | - | |||
II, 00 | - | - | 66 | 364 | 166 | - | |||
25 | - | - | - | 285 | 88 | - | |||
50 | - | - | - | 206 | - | - | |||
75 | - | - | - | 127 | - | - | |||
Pappel | I, 00 | 973 | 973 | 973 | 973 | 973 | - | ||
25 | 862 | 861 | 862 | 862 | 862 | - | |||
50 | 752 | 752 | 752 | 752 | 752 | - | |||
75 | 642 | 642 | 642 | 642 | 642 | - | |||
II, 00 | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 | 532 | - | |||
25 | 378 | 378 | 378 | 378 | 378 | - | |||
50 | 224 | 224 | 224 | 224 | 224 | - | |||
75 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | - |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||
7101 | 7102 | 7103 | 7104 | 7105 | 7106 | 7107 | |||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 3910 | 3026 | 2711 | 2675 | 2945 | 2820 | 2508 | |
25 | 2701 | 2813 | 2512 | 2477 | 2740 | 2623 | 2319 | ||
50 | 2491 | 2600 | 2312 | 2279 | 2536 | 2426 | 2131 | ||
75 | 2282 | 2388 | 2113 | 2081 | 2331 | 2230 | 1942 | ||
I, 00 | 2073 | 2175 | 1914 | 1883 | 2127 | 2033 | 1754 | ||
25 | 1870 | 1969 | 1720 | 1690 | 1929 | 1841 | 1571 | ||
50 | 1666 | 1763 | 1527 | 1498 | 1731 | 1648 | 1388 | ||
75 | 1463 | 1558 | 1333 | 1305 | 1533 | 1456 | 1205 | ||
II, 00 | 1260 | 1352 | 1140 | 1113 | 1335 | 1264 | 1022 | ||
25 | 1083 | 1173 | 971 | 645 | 1162 | 1096 | 862 | ||
50 | 906 | 995 | 802 | 777 | 989 | 927 | 701 | ||
75 | 730 | 816 | 633 | 609 | 817 | 759 | 541 | ||
III, 00 | 553 | 638 | 464 | 441 | 644 | 591 | 381 | ||
25 | 399 | 483 | 317 | 295 | 495 | 445 | 239 | ||
50 | 244 | 329 | 170 | 148 | 346 | 299 | 97 | ||
75 | 90 | 174 | - | - | 197 | 153 | - | ||
Pine | I, 00 | 642 | 563 | 552 | 444 | 433 | 884 | 335 | |
25 | 515 | 450 | 434 | 334 | 330 | 754 | 238 | ||
50 | 387 | 338 | 315 | 223 | 227 | 623 | 140 | ||
75 | 260 | 225 | 197 | 113 | 124 | 493 | - | ||
II, 00 | 133 | 113 | 79 | - | - | 363 | - | ||
25 | - | - | - | - | - | 275 | - | ||
50 | - | - | - | - | - | 187 | - | ||
75 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | ||
Pappel | I, 00 | - | - | 1486 | - | - | 1486 | 1486 | |
25 | - | - | 1346 | - | - | 1346 | 1346 | ||
50 | - | - | 1206 | - | - | 1206 | 1206 | ||
75 | - | - | 1066 | - | - | 1066 | 1066 | ||
II, 00 | - | - | 926 | - | - | 926 | 926 | ||
25 | - | - | 725 | - | - | 725 | 725 | ||
50 | - | - | 524 | - | - | 524 | 524 | ||
75 | - | - | 324 | - | - | 324 | 324 | ||
III, 00 | - | - | 123 | - | - | 123 | 123 |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | |||||||||||
7201 | 7202 | 7203 | 7204 | 7205 | 7301 | 7302 | 7303 | 7304 | 7305 | 7306 | ||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 3059 | 2215 | 2550 | 2012 | 2447 | 2927 | 2907 | 3061 | 2828 | 2448 | 2953 |
25 | 2852 | 2043 | 2366 | 1850 | 2270 | 2710 | 2690 | 2841 | 2619 | 2253 | 2744 | |
50 | 2646 | 1870 | 2181 | 1688 | 2092 | 2494 | 2474 | 2621 | 2411 | 2059 | 2536 | |
75 | 2439 | 1698 | 1997 | 1527 | 1915 | 2277 | 2258 | 2401 | 2203 | 1864 | 2328 | |
I, 00 | 2233 | 1525 | 1812 | 1365 | 1737 | 2061 | 2041 | 2182 | 1985 | 1670 | 2120 | |
25 | 2029 | 1351 | 1628 | 1202 | 1560 | 1857 | 1840 | 1976 | 1796 | 1488 | 1924 | |
50 | 1824 | 1177 | 1443 | 1038 | 1383 | 1654 | 1640 | 1770 | 1598 | 1306 | 1729 | |
75 | 1620 | 1003 | 1259 | 875 | 1206 | 1451 | 1440 | 1565 | 1399 | 1124 | 1534 | |
II, 00 | 1416 | 829 | 1075 | 711 | 1029 | 1248 | 1240 | 1359 | 1201 | 941 | 1339 | |
25 | 1236 | 674 | 912 | 564 | 872 | 1070 | 1049 | 1179 | 1019 | 782 | 1169 | |
50 | 1055 | 518 | 748 | 417 | 714 | 893 | 859 | 1000 | 837 | 622 | 999 | |
75 | 875 | 363 | 585 | 270 | 557 | 716 | 668 | 821 | 655 | 462 | 829 | |
III, 00 | 695 | 207 | 421 | 123 | 399 | 539 | 478 | 641 | 473 | 302 | 659 | |
25 | 541 | 74 | 281 | - | 264 | 391 | 339 | 492 | 344 | 169 | 516 | |
50 | 386 | - | 141 | - | 129 | 243 | 201 | 342 | 208 | - | 374 | |
75 | 232 | - | - | - | - | 59 | 63 | 192 | 75 | - | 231 | |
IV, 00 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 89 | |
Pine | I, 00 | 707 | 324 | 312 | 303 | 345 | 736 | 646 | 576 | 698 | 299 | 639 |
25 | 579 | 208 | 217 | 188 | 249 | 597 | 518 | 461 | 569 | 194 | 526 | |
50 | 452 | 93 | 122 | 73 | 153 | 458 | 390 | 347 | 440 | 88 | 413 | |
75 | 324 | - | - | - | 57 | 319 | 261 | 232 | 311 | - | 300 | |
II, 00 | 196 | - | - | - | - | 180 | 133 | 118 | 183 | - | 187 | |
25 | 109 | - | - | - | - | 87 | - | - | 98 | - | 140 | |
50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | |
Pappel | I, 00 | 852 | 852 | 852 | 852 | 852 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | 749 | 749 | 749 | 749 | 749 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
50 | 645 | 645 | 645 | 645 | 645 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
75 | 542 | 542 | 542 | 542 | 542 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
II, 00 | 438 | 438 | 438 | 438 | 438 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
25 | 285 | 285 | 285 | 285 | 285 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
50 | 132 | 132 | 132 | 132 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | ||||||||||
8101 | 8102 | 8103 | 8104 | 8105 | 8106 | 8107 | 8108 | 8109 | 8110 | ||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 2446 | 2779 | 2725 | 2790 | 2897 | 3048 | 2885 | 2879 | 3063 | 3064 |
25 | 2263 | 2584 | 2530 | 2589 | 2689 | 2840 | 2678 | 2674 | 2843 | 2844 | |
50 | 2081 | 2389 | 2335 | 2389 | 2481 | 2632 | 2472 | 2469 | 2624 | 2624 | |
75 | 1898 | 2194 | 2141 | 2189 | 2273 | 2424 | 2265 | 2264 | 2405 | 2404 | |
I, 00 | 1716 | 1999 | 1947 | 1989 | 2066 | 2217 | 2059 | 2060 | 2186 | 2184 | |
25 | 1534 | 1805 | 1754 | 1790 | 1860 | 2011 | 1853 | 1856 | 1968 | 1966 | |
50 | 1352 | 1611 | 1560 | 1590 | 1653 | 1804 | 1647 | 1652 | 1750 | 1747 | |
75 | 1170 | 1417 | 1366 | 1390 | 1446 | 1597 | 1441 | 1448 | 1532 | 1528 | |
II, 00 | 987 | 1222 | 1172 | 1190 | 1239 | 1390 | 1235 | 1243 | 1313 | 1309 | |
25 | 832 | 1057 | 1007 | 1021 | 1064 | 1215 | 1061 | 1070 | 1129 | 1124 | |
50 | 677 | 891 | 842 | 851 | 888 | 1039 | 886 | 897 | 944 | 938 | |
75 | 522 | 726 | 677 | 681 | 713 | 864 | 712 | 724 | 759 | 752 | |
III, 00 | 367 | 560 | 512 | 511 | 537 | 688 | 537 | 550 | 574 | 566 | |
25 | 247 | 430 | 379 | 375 | 396 | 550 | 397 | 413 | 425 | 417 | |
50 | 127 | 299 | 245 | 240 | 255 | 411 | 256 | 276 | 277 | 268 | |
75 | - | 168 | 112 | 104 | 114 | 273 | 116 | 131 | 128 | 119 | |
IV, 00 | - | - | - | - | - | 134 | - | - | - | - | |
Pine | I, 00 | 678 | 799 | 845 | 212 | 434 | 706 | 719 | 874 | 719 | 845 |
25 | 564 | 682 | 721 | 135 | 329 | 594 | 594 | 744 | 591 | 710 | |
50 | 450 | 565 | 597 | - | 224 | 482 | 468 | 614 | 463 | 575 | |
75 | 336 | 448 | 473 | - | 119 | 370 | 342 | 484 | 335 | 440 | |
II, 00 | 222 | 331 | 349 | - | - | 257 | 216 | 353 | 206 | 304 | |
25 | 143 | 252 | 265 | - | - | 181 | 119 | 262 | 109 | 209 | |
50 | 64 | 172 | 181 | - | - | 104 | - | 171 | - | 114 | |
75 | - | 82 | 87 | - | - | - | - | 70 | - | - | |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | |||||||||
8201 | 8202 | 8203 | 8204 | 8205 | 8206 | 8207 | 8208 | 8209 | ||
Spruce | IA, 00 | 2985 | - | - | 2749 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | 2777 | - | - | 2564 | - | - | - | - | - | |
50 | 2570 | - | - | 2378 | - | - | - | - | - | |
75 | 2362 | - | - | 2192 | - | - | - | - | - | |
I, 00 | 2154 | 2283 | 2188 | 2007 | 2074 | 1147 | 973 | 1334 | 1167 | |
25 | 1946 | 2073 | 1983 | 1811 | 1882 | 998 | 827 | 1163 | 1007 | |
50 | 1737 | 1862 | 1779 | 1614 | 1689 | 849 | 682 | 991 | 846 | |
75 | 1529 | 1651 | 1574 | 1417 | 1496 | 699 | 537 | 820 | 686 | |
II, 00 | 1320 | 1441 | 1369 | 1221 | 1304 | 550 | 392 | 649 | 526 | |
25 | 1142 | 1262 | 1194 | 1053 | 1139 | 406 | 259 | 505 | 392 | |
50 | 964 | 1082 | 1019 | 885 | 974 | 262 | 125 | 360 | 257 | |
75 | 786 | 903 | 843 | 718 | 810 | 129 | - | 216 | 123 | |
III, 00 | 608 | 723 | 668 | 550 | 645 | - | - | 72 | - | |
25 | 470 | 584 | 533 | 419 | 516 | - | - | - | - | |
50 | 331 | 444 | 399 | 287 | 388 | - | - | - | - | |
75 | 192 | 305 | 264 | 155 | 259 | - | - | - | - | |
IV, 00 | 54 | 165 | 129 | - | 130 | - | - | - | - | |
Pine | I, 00 | 960 | 767 | 867 | 842 | 943 | 507 | 192 | - | - |
25 | 827 | 653 | 745 | 720 | 818 | 393 | 87 | - | - | |
50 | 695 | 540 | 623 | 598 | 692 | 280 | - | - | - | |
75 | 562 | 426 | 502 | 477 | 567 | 166 | - | - | - | |
II, 00 | 430 | 313 | 380 | 355 | 442 | 52 | - | - | - | |
25 | 340 | 236 | 297 | 273 | 357 | - | - | - | - | |
50 | 251 | 159 | 214 | 191 | 272 | - | - | - | - | |
75 | 161 | 82 | 132 | 110 | 187 | - | - | - | - | |
III, 00 | 71 | - | - | - | 102 | - | - | - | - | |
Pappel | I, 00 | - | - | 1880 | - | 1880 | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | 1713 | - | 1713 | - | - | - | - | |
50 | - | - | 1545 | - | 1545 | - | - | - | - | |
75 | - | - | 1378 | - | 1378 | - | - | - | - | |
II, 00 | - | - | 1211 | - | 1211 | - | - | - | - | |
25 | - | - | 970 | - | 970 | - | - | - | - | |
50 | - | - | 730 | - | 730 | - | - | - | - | |
75 | - | - | 489 | - | 489 | - | - | - | - | |
III, 00 | - | - | 248 | - | 248 | - | - | - | - |
Wood type and yield class | Assessment Area | |||||||
9101 | 10101 | 11101 | ||||||
Spruce | I, 00 | 1700 | 1699 | 1445 | ||||
25 | 1538 | 1538 | 1299 | |||||
50 | 1377 | 1377 | 1153 | |||||
75 | 1216 | 1216 | 1006 | |||||
II, 00 | 1055 | 1055 | 860 | |||||
25 | 906 | 905 | 723 | |||||
50 | 758 | 755 | 586 | |||||
75 | 610 | 605 | 449 | |||||
III, 00 | 462 | 455 | 312 | |||||
25 | 339 | 329 | 193 | |||||
50 | 217 | 202 | 73 | |||||
75 | 95 | 76 | - | |||||
Pine | I, 00 | 569 | 647 | 477 | ||||
25 | 473 | 552 | 386 | |||||
50 | 377 | 457 | 294 | |||||
75 | 281 | 362 | 202 | |||||
II, 00 | 185 | 266 | 110 | |||||
25 | 123 | 199 | - | |||||
50 | 61 | 132 | - | |||||
75 | - | 65 | - | |||||
Pappel | I, 00 | - | 1442 | 1442 | ||||
25 | - | 1326 | 1326 | |||||
50 | - | 1211 | 1211 | |||||
75 | - | 1095 | 1095 | |||||
II, 00 | - | 979 | 979 | |||||
25 | - | 803 | 803 | |||||
50 | - | 626 | 626 | |||||
75 | - | 450 | 450 | |||||
III, 00 | - | 274 | 274 |
1. | Country: Schleswig-Holstein | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Kiel | |||
Valuation Area 1101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Leak | with all communities | ||
Flensburg | with all communities | ||
Husum | with all communities | ||
Schleswig | with all communities | ||
Eckernförde | with all communities | ||
Heide | with all communities | ||
Meldorf | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 1102 consists of the financial counties | |||
Kiel | with all communities | ||
Rendsburg | with all communities | ||
Neumünster | with all communities | ||
Plön | with all communities | ||
Eutin | with all communities | ||
Oldenburg/Holst. | with all communities | ||
Itzehoe | with all communities | ||
Bad Segeberg | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 1103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Elmshorn | with all communities | ||
Stormarn | with all communities | ||
Lübeck | with all communities | ||
Ratzeburg | with all communities | ||
2. | State of Lower Saxony | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Hannover | |||
Valuation Area 2101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Cuxhaven | with all communities | ||
Otterndorf | with all communities | ||
Stade | with all the municipalities: | Assel, Balje, Breitenwisch, Bützfleth, Drochtersen, Engelschoff, Freiburg (Elbe), Großenwörden, Groß Sterneberg, Hüll, Krummendeich, Neuland, Oederquart, Schölisch und Wischhafen | |
Wesermünde-Country | with all communities | ||
Aurich | with all communities | ||
Emden | with all communities | ||
Jever | with all communities | ||
Blank | with all communities | ||
North | with all communities | ||
Nordenham | with all communities | ||
Wilhelmshaven | with all communities | ||
Wittmund | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 2102 consists of financial counties Buchholz | |||
i. d. Nordheide | with all communities | ||
Burgdorf (Han) | with all communities | ||
Celle | with all communities | ||
Gifhorn | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Lüneburg | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Nienburg (Weser) | with all communities | ||
Osterholz-Scharmbeck | with all communities | ||
Rotenburg (Han) | with all communities | ||
Soltau (Han) | with all communities | ||
Stade | without the municipalities listed in 2101 | ||
Sulingen | with all communities | ||
Syke | with all communities | ||
Uelzen (Han) | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Verden (Aller) | with all communities | ||
Winsen (Luhe) | with all communities | ||
Zeven (Bee. Bremen) | with all communities | ||
Cloppenburg | with all communities | ||
Delmenhorst | with all communities | ||
Oldenburg (Oldbg) | with all communities | ||
Osnabrück-Land | with all communities | ||
Osnabrück-City | with all communities | ||
Quakenbrück | with all communities | ||
Vechta | with all communities | ||
Westerstede | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 2103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Alfeld (Leine) | with all communities | ||
Bad Gandersheim | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Braunschweig-Land | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Braunschweig-City | with all communities | ||
Göttingen | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Hameln | with all communities | ||
Hannover-Land | with all communities | ||
Hannover-Mitte | with all communities | ||
Hannover-Nord | with all communities | ||
Hannover-Süd | with all communities | ||
Hann. Open | with all communities | ||
Herzberg am Harz | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Hildesheim | with all communities | ||
Holzminden | with all communities | ||
Northeim | without the municipalities listed in 2104 | ||
Peine | with all communities | ||
Rinting | with all communities | ||
Springe (Deister) | with all communities | ||
Stadthagen | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 2104 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bad Gandersheim | with the municipalities: | Astfeld, Badenhausen, Bodenstein, Bornhausen, Bornum, Engelade, Gittelde, Hahausen, Herrhausen, Herzog Juliushütte, Ildehausen, Jerze, Kirchberg, Klein Rhüden, Langelsheim-Stadt, Lutter am Barenberge, Mahlum, Münchehof, Nauen, Neuwallmoden, Ortshausen, Schlewecke, Seesen-Stadt, Teichhütte, Volkersheim, Windhausen, Wolfshagen im Harz, as well as the communal areas of Badenhausen, Gittelde, Hahausen, Langelsheim, Langenberg, Lutter am Barenberg I and II, Riechenberger Klosterforsten, Seesen I and II and Wolfshagen | |
Braunschweig-Land | with the municipalities: | Abbenrode, Beienrode, Cremlingen, Destedt, Dibbesdorf, Erkerode, Essehof, Flechtorf, Gardens, Groß Brunsrode, Hemkenrode, Hötzum, Hondelage, Hordorf, Klein Brunsrode, Klein Schöppenstedt, Lehre, Lucklum, Niedersickte, Obersickte, Schandelah, Schapen, Schulenrode, Veltheim (Ohe), Volkmarode, Weddel, Wendhausen, as well as the communal area of Wendhausen | |
Gifhorn | with the municipalities: | Ahmstorf, Allenbüttel, Allerbüttel, Almke, Altendorf, Alt Isenhagen, Barnstorf, Barwedel, Beienrode, Benitz, Betzhorn, Boitzenhagen, Bokensdorf, Bokensdorf, Bottendorf, Brome, Calberlah, Croya, Dannenbüttel, Darrigsdorf, Edesbüttel, Ehmen, Ehra-Lessien, Emmen, Erpensen, Essenrode, Eutzen, Fallersleben-Stadt, Gamsen, Gannerwinkel, Glüsingen, Grassel, Gravenhorst, Grußendorf, Hagen bei Knesebeck, Hankensbüttel, Hattorf, Hehlingen, Heiligendorf, Isenbüttel, Jelpke, Jembke, Kästorf, Kaiserwinkel, Kakerbeck, Klein Steimbke, Knesebeck, Langwedel, Lingwedel, Lüben, Mörse, Neindorf, Neudorf-Platendorf, Ochsendorf, Oerrel, Ohnhorst, Ohrdorf, Osloß, Plastau, Rade, Radenbeck, Rennau, Repke, Rhode, Rottorf, Sandkamp, Schneflingen, Schönewörde, Schweimke, Steimke, Stöcken, Stüde, Suderwittingen, Sülfeld, Tappenbeck, Teschendorf, Triangel, Tülau-Fahrenhorst, Uhry, Voitze, Vorhop, Wagenhoff, fortunenholz, Wasbüttel, Weddersehl, Wedelheine, Wedesbüttel, Wentorf, Wesendorf, Westerbeck, Westerholz, Wettendorf, Wettmershagen, Weyhausen, Wierstorf, Wiswedel, Wittingen-Stadt, Wolfsburg, Wollerstorf, Wunderbüttel, Zasenbeck, Zicherie | |
Göttingen | with the municipalities: | Ballenhausen, Beienrode, Benniehausen, Bischhausen, Bösinghausen, Brake, Diemarden, Ebergötzen, Etzenborn, Falkenhagen, Friedland, Gelliehausen, Groß Lengden, Groß Schneen, Holzerode, Ischenrode, Kerstlingerode, Klein Lengden, Landolfshausen, Lichtenhagen, Ludolfshausen, Mackenrode, Niedergandern, Potzwenden, Reckershausen, Reiffenhausen, Reinhausen, Rittmarshausen, Sattenhausen, Waake, Weißenborn, Wöllmershausen | |
Goslar | with all communities | ||
Helmstedt | with all communities | ||
Herzberg am Harz | with the municipalities: | Barbis, Bartolfelde, Elbingerode, Hattorf am Harz, Herzberg am Harz-Stadt, Hörden, Lasfelde, Lauterberg am Harz-Stadt, Lütgenhausen, Osterhagen, Petershütte, Pöhlde, Sachsa Bad-Stadt, Scharzfeld, Schwiegershausen, Steina, Tettenborn, Wollershausen, Wulften, Bad Grund, Lerbach, Lonau, Sieber, St. Andreasberg | |
Lüchow | with all communities | ||
Lüneburg | with the municipalities: | Ahndorf, Alt Garge, Barförde, Barskamp, Bavendorf, Bleckede-Stadt, Boitze, Boltersen, Brackede, Breetze, Buendorf, Dahlem, Dahlenburg, Dübbekold, Eimstorf, Ellringen, Garlstorf, Garze, Gienau, Göddingen, Harmstorf, Hittbergen, Holzen, Jürgenstorf, Karze, Katemin, Köstorf, Kovahl, Lemgrabe, Lüdersburg, Mücklingen, nutri-endorf, Neetze, Neetzendorf, Oldendorf an der Göhrde, Pommoissel, Radegast, Radenbeck, Rosenthal, Seedorf, Süttorf, Thomasburg, Tosterglope, Ventschau, Walmsburg, Wendewisch | |
Northeim (Han) | with the municipalities of the district of Duderstadt | ||
Uelzen | with the municipalities: | Almstorf, Bankewitz, Batensen, Bockholt, ground pond, Boecke, Bollensen, Bomke, Borg, Brockhimbergen, Bruchwedel, Dallahn, Dalldorf, Dörmte, Drohe, Ellenberg, Emern, Flinten, Gödenstedt, Grabau, Groß Malchau, Groß Thondorf, Güstau, Häcklingen, Hagen, Heuerstorf, Himbergen, Hohenweddrien, Hohenzethen, Jarlitz, Kahlstorf, Kattien, Katzien, Kettelstorf, Klein Thondorf, Kölau, Könau, Kroetze, Langenbrügge, Lüder, Meussletting, Molbath, Cereal, Nateln, Nestau, Nettelkamp, Növenthien, Ostedt, Polau, Reddien, Reinstorf, Röhrsen, Rohrstorf, Rosche, Schafwedel, Schlieckau, Schmölau, Schmölau, Schostorf, Schwemlitz, Soltendieck, Stoetze, Strohte, Stütensen, Süttorf, Suhlendorf, Testorf, Teyendorf, Thielitz, Wellendorf, Weste, Wieren, Zarenthien | |
Wolfenbüttel | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 2105 consists of the financial counties | |||
Aschendorf (Hümmling) | with all communities | ||
Bentheim | with all communities | ||
Lingen | with all communities | ||
3. | Country: North Rhine-Westphalia | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Münster | |||
Valuation Area 3101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Arnsberg | without the municipalities listed in 3102 | ||
Brilon | without the municipalities listed in 3103 | ||
Lippstadt | with the municipalities: | Kallenhardt, Suttrop | |
Talk | with all communities | ||
Olpe | with all communities | ||
Siegen | with all communities | ||
Soest | with the municipalities: | Delecke, Günne (Möhnesee), Höingen, Hünningen, Körbecke, Lüttringen, Niederense, Parsit, Stockum, Völlinghausen (Möhnesee), Wamel (Möhnesee), Westrich (Möhnesee) | |
Evaluation area 3102 consists of the financial counties | |||
Altena | with all communities | ||
Arnsberg | with the municipalities: | Affeln, Allendorf, Altenaffeln, Amecke (Sorpesee), Balve, Beckum, Blintrop, Garbeck, Küntrop, Langenholthausen, Mellen, Volkringhausen | |
Beckum | with the municipality: | Heessen | |
Bochum | with all communities | ||
Bottrop | with all communities | ||
Dortmund-City | with all communities | ||
Dortmund-Hörde | with all communities | ||
Dortmund-North | with all communities | ||
Dortmund-South | with all communities | ||
Gelsenkirchen-North | with all communities | ||
Gelsenkirchen-Süd | with all communities | ||
Gladbeck | with all communities | ||
Hagen | with all communities | ||
Hamm | with all communities | ||
Hattingen | with all communities | ||
Herne | with all communities | ||
Iserlohn | with all communities | ||
Lüdenscheid | with all communities | ||
Lüdinghausen | with the municipalities: | Altlünen, Bockum-Hövel, Bork, Olfen-Stadt and -Kspl. Selm, Stockum, Werne a. d. Lip | |
Recklinghausen | with all communities | ||
Schwelm | with all communities | ||
Wanne-Eickel | with all communities | ||
Witten | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 3103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Beckum | without the municipality: | Heessen | |
Brilon | with the municipalities: | Alme, Bredelar, Erlinghausen, Madfeld, Nehden, Niedermarsberg, Obermarsberg, Radlinghausen | |
Detmold | with the municipality: | Grevenhagen | |
Höxter | without the municipalities listed in 3106 | ||
Ibbenbüren | with all communities | ||
Lippstadt | without the municipalities: | Kallenhardt, Suttrop | |
Paderborn | without the municipalities listed in 3105 | ||
Soest | without the municipalities listed in 3101 | ||
Warburg | with all communities | ||
Warendorf | without the municipalities listed in 3105 | ||
Evaluation area 3104 consists of financial counties | |||
Ahaus | with all communities | ||
Borken | with all communities | ||
Burgsteinfurt | with all communities | ||
Coesfeld | with all communities | ||
Lüdinghausen | without the municipalities listed in 3102 | ||
Münster-Land | with all communities | ||
Münster-City | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 3105 consists of the financial districts | |||
Bielefeld-Country | without the municipalities listed in 3106 | ||
Bielefeld-City | with all communities | ||
Detmold | with the municipalities: | Augustdorf, Helpup, Hörste, Lipperreihe, Oerlinghausen, Oesterholz-Haustenbeck, Schlangen | |
Paderborn | with the municipalities: | Anreppen, Bad Lippspringe, Bentfeld, Boke, Delbrück, Dorfbauerschaft Delbrück, Gardoubt, Hagen, Hörste, Hövelhof, Mantinghausen, Marienloh, Ostenland, Rebbeke, Sande, Schloß Neuhaus, Threshold, Stukenbrock, Thule, Verlar, Westenholz, Westerloh | |
Warendorf | with the municipalities: | Füchtorf, Greffen, Harsewinkel, Marienfeld | |
Wiedenbrück | with all communities | ||
Lübbecke | without the municipalities listed in 3106 | ||
Minden | without the municipalities listed in 3106 | ||
Valuation Area 3106 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bielefeld-Country | with the municipalities: | Altenhagen, Babenhausen, Barnhausen, Brake, Brönninghausen, Häger, Heepen, Hilleshed, Jöllenbeck, Milse, Niederdornberg-Deppendorf, Oldentrup, Rotenhagen, Rotingdorf, Schröttinghausen, Theenhausen, Theesen, Ubbedissen/Lippe, Vilsendorf | |
Bünde | with all communities | ||
Detmold | without the municipalities listed in 3103 and 3105 | ||
Herford | with all communities | ||
Höxter | with the municipalities: | Resin Mountain, Lüdge | |
Lemgo | with all communities | ||
Lübbecke | with the municipalities: | Ahlsen-Reineberg, Börninghausen, Bröderhausen, Büttendorf, Holsen, Huchzen, envelophorst, Oberbauerschaft, Schnathorst, Tengern | |
Minden | with the municipalities: | Bad Oeynhausen, Costedt, Dehme, Eidinghausen, Eisbergen, Hausberge a. d. Porta, Holtrup, Holzhausen a. d. Porta, Lohe, Lohfeld, Möllbergen, Rehme, Uffeln, Veltheim, Vennebeck, Volmerdingsen, Werste, Wulferdingsen | |
Oberfinanzdirektion: Düsseldorf | |||
Valuation Area 3201 consists of the financial counties | |||
Lennep | with all communities | ||
Remscheid | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 3202 consists of financial counties | |||
Dinslaken | with all communities | ||
Dülken | with all communities | ||
Money | with all communities | ||
Grevenbroich | with all communities | ||
Kempen | with all communities | ||
Kleve | with all communities | ||
Krefeld | with all communities | ||
Mönchengladbach | with all communities | ||
Moers | with all communities | ||
New | with all communities | ||
Rheydt | with all communities | ||
Wesel | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 3203 consists of the financial district | |||
Düsseldorf-Old Town | with all communities | ||
Düsseldorf-Mettmann | with all communities | ||
Düsseldorf-North | with all communities | ||
Düsseldorf-South | with all communities | ||
Duisburg-Hamborn | with all communities | ||
Duisburg-Nord | with all communities | ||
Duisburg-South | with all communities | ||
Essen-North | with all communities | ||
Essen-East | with all communities | ||
Food-South | with all communities | ||
Mülheim (Ruhr) | with all communities | ||
Oberhausen-Nord | with all communities | ||
Oberhausen-Süd | with all communities | ||
Oploading | with all communities | ||
Solingen-East | with all communities | ||
Solingen-West | with all communities | ||
Wuppertal-Barmen | with all communities | ||
Wuppertal-Elberfeld | with all communities | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Köln | |||
Valuation Area 3301 consists of the financial counties | |||
Gummersbach | with all communities | ||
Wipperfürth | with all communities | ||
Bergisch Gladbach | without the municipalities listed in 3302 | ||
Evaluation area 3302 consists of the financial district | |||
Erkelenz | with all communities | ||
Geilenkirchen | with all communities | ||
Jülich | with all communities | ||
Bergheim | with all communities | ||
Düren | without the municipalities listed in 3303 | ||
Euskirchen | without the municipalities listed in 3303 | ||
Bonn-City | with all communities | ||
Bonn-Land | with all communities | ||
Köln-Land | with all communities | ||
Cologne-North | with all communities | ||
Köln-Ost | with all communities | ||
Siegburg | with all communities | ||
Bergisch Gladbach | with the municipalities: | Bergisch Gladbach, Bensberg, Rösrath, Porz | |
Aachen-Land and Monschau | with the municipalities: | Merkstein, Alsdorf, Höngen, Kinzweiler, Eschweiler, Herzogenrath, Bardenberg, Würselen, Broichweiden, Haaren | |
Evaluation area 3303 consists of the financial counties | |||
Gemünd | with all communities | ||
Aachen-City | with all communities | ||
Aachen-Land and Monschau | without the municipalities listed in 3302 | ||
Düren | with the municipalities: | Hürtgen, Großhau, Kleinhau, Brandenberg, Bergstein, Nideggen, Abenden | |
Euskirchen | with the municipalities: | Rupperath, Mutscheid, Mahlberg, Schönau, Effelsberg, Münstereifel, Kirchheim, Houverath |
4. | Country: Rheinland-Pfalz | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Koblenz | |||
Valuation Area 4101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Ahrweiler | with the municipalities: | Adenau, Ahrbrück, Antweiler, Aremberg, Barweiler, Bauler, Blindert, Dankerath, Dorsel, Dümpelfeld, Eichenbach, Fuchshofen, Gilgenbach, Gutsbezirk Ahrbrück, Harscheid, Herschbroich, Hoffeld, Honerath, Hönningen, Hümmel, Insul, Jammelshofen, Kalenborn, Kesseling, Kottenborn, Leimbach, Gap Bach, Meuspath, Müllenbach, Müsch, Niederadenau, Nohn, Nürburg, Ohlenhard, Pitscheid, Pomster, Quiddelbach, Reifferscheid, Rodder, blame, Senscheid, Sierscheid, Staffel, Trierscheid, Wershofen, Wiesemscheid, Wimbach, Winnerath, Wirft | |
Cochem | with the municipalities: | Alflen, Auderath, Eppenberg, Filz, Gillenbeuren, Hauroth, Kalenborn, Laubach, Masburg, Müllenbach, Schmitt, Ulmen-Meiserich, Wagenhausen, Wollmerath | |
Daun | with all communities | ||
Mayen | with the municipalities: | Eight, Anschau, Arbach, Arft, Baar, Bereborn, Berenbach, Bermel, Bodenbach, Bongard, Boos, Borler, Brück, Ditscheid, Drees, Engeln, Gelenberg, Gunderath, Hausten, Herresbach, Hirten, Maximum Mountain, Hohenleimbach, Horperath, Hünerbach, Kaperich, Kelberg, Kempenich, Kirchesch, Kirsbach, Kolverath, Köttelbach, Kötterichen, Kürrenberg, Langenfeld, Langscheid, Lind, Lierstall, Luxem, Mannebach, Mayen (Stadt) Teil 1, Mosbruch, Münk, Nachtsheim, Nitz, Oberelz, Reimerath, Retterath, Reudelsterz, Rothenbach, Germany Sassen, Siebenbach, Spessart, Uersfeld, Ueß, Virneburg, Volkesfeld, Waldesch, Weibern, Weiler, Welcherath, Welschenbach, Zermüllen | |
Check | with the municipalities: | Auw, Birresborn, Bleialf, Brandscheid, Buchet, Büdesheim, Dausfeld, Densborn, Duppach, Fleringen, Giesdorf, Gondelsheim, Gondenbrett, Großlangenfeld, Habscheid, Hallschlag, Heckhalenfeld, Heckhuscheid, Hermespand, Kerschenbach, Kleinlangenfeld, Kobscheid, Kopp, Laudesfeld, Mürlenbach, Mützenich, Neuendorf, Niederhersdorf, Niedermehlen, Niederprüm, Oberhersdorf, Oberlascheid, Obermehlen, Olzheim, Oos, Ormont, Prüm (Stadt), Reuth, Rommersheim, Roth, Scheid, Schlausenbach, Schönecken, Schönfeld, Schüller, Schwirzheim, Sellerich, Stadtkyll, Steffeln, Steinmehlen, Urb, Wallersheim, Wascheid, Watzerath, Weinsfeld, Weinsheim, Willwerath, Winterscheid, Winterspelt, Wischeid | |
Evaluation area 4102 consists of the financial counties | |||
Ahrweiler | without the municipalities listed in 4101 | ||
Cochem | without the municipalities listed in 4101 | ||
Koblenz | with all communities | ||
Mayen | without the municipalities listed in 4101 | ||
Neuwied | without the municipalities listed in 4103 | ||
Cell | with the municipalities: | Alf, Altstrimmig, Beilstein, Briedel, Briedern, Bullay, Forst, Grenderich, Liesenich, Merl, Mesenich, Mittelstrimmig, Moritzheim, Neef, Pünderich, Sankt Aldegund, Senheim, Tellig, Zell | |
Evaluation area 4103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Altenkirchen | with all communities | ||
Diez | with all communities | ||
Hachenburg | with all communities | ||
Montabaur | with all communities | ||
Neuwied | with the municipalities: | Alberthofen, Ascheid, Bauscheid, Brückrachdorf, Dernbach, Dierdorf, Döttesfeld, Dürrholz, Elgert, Giershofen, Großmaischeid, Haberscheid, Hanroth, Harschbach, Hilgert, Isenburg, Kausen, Kleinmaischeid, Lahrbach, Linkenbach, Niederdreis, Niederhofen, Niederwambach, Oberähren, Oberdreis, Puderbach, Ratzert, Raubach, Reichenstein, Richert, Rodenbach b. Puderbach, Stebach, Urbach-Kirchdorf, Urbach-Überdorf, Weroth, Wienau, Woldert | |
St. Goarshausen | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 4104 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bernkastel | with the municipalities: | Dhron, Erden, Kesten, Lieser, Lösnich, Maring-Noviand, Neumagen, Niederemmel, Wehlen, Wolf, Zeltingen-Rachtig | |
Bitburg | with all communities | ||
Check | without the municipalities listed in 4101 | ||
Saarburg | with all communities | ||
Trier | without the municipalities listed in 4105 | ||
Wittlich | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 4105 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bad Kreuznach | with the municipalities: | Allenfeld, Argenschwang, Auen, Brauweiler, Dalberg, Daubach, Dhaun, Dörrebach, Eckweiler, Gebroth, Hahnenbach, Heinzenberg, Hennweiler, Hergenfeld, Horbach, Ippenscheid, Kallenfels, Langenthal, Martinstein, Monzingen, Münchwald, Nußbaum, Oberhausen, Pferdsfeld, Rehbach, Schöneberg, Seesbach, Seibersbach, Simmern unter Dhaun, Sommerloch, Spabspine, Spall, Stromberg, Wallhausen, Weiler bei Monzingen, Weitersborn, Winterbach, Winterburg | |
Bernkastel | without the municipalities listed in 4104 | ||
Birch field | without the municipalities listed in 4106 | ||
Simmern | with all communities | ||
St. Goar | with all communities | ||
Trier | with the municipalities: | Notice, Beuren, Börfink-Muhl, Bonerath, Damflos, Farschweiler, Geisfeld, Grimburg, Gusenburg, Heddert, Herl, Hermeskeil, Hinzenburg, Hinzert, Holzerath, Kell, Lampaden, Lorscheid, Mandern, Neuhütten, Osburg, Pölert, Prosterath, Rascheid, Reinsfeld, Schillingen, Schöndorf, Waldweiler, Züsch | |
Cell | without the municipalities listed in 4102 | ||
Valuation Area 4106 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bad Kreuznach | without the municipalities listed in 4105 | ||
Birch field | with the municipalities: | Baumholder, Berglangenbach, Berschweiler bei Baumholder, Buborn, Dambach, Deimberg, Dickesbach, Eckersweiler, Ellweiler, Fohren-Linden, Gimbweiler, Grumbach, Hahnweiler, Hausweiler, Heimbach, Herren-Sulzbach, Homberg, Hopptowns, Idar-Oberstein (Oberstein), Kappeln, Kirchenbollenbach, Kirrweiler, Langweiler, Leitzweiler, Meckenbach, Merzweiler, Mettweiler, Mittelbollenbach, Mittelreidenbach, Nahbollenbach, Niederalben, Niedereisenbach, Oberreidenbach, Offenbach a. d. Glan, Pfeffelbach, Reichenbach, Reichweiler, Rohrbach, Rückweiler, Ruschberg, Ruthweiler, Schmidthachenbach, Sien, Sienhachenbach, Thallichtenberg, Unterjeckenbach, Weierbach, Weiersbach, Wiesweiler, Zaubach | |
Kaiserslautern | with the municipalities: | Alsenbrück-Langmeil, Börrstadt, Erzenhausen, Eulenbis, Falkenstein, Gehrweiler, Gonbach, Gundersweiler, Heimkirchen, Hochstein, Höringen, Imsbach, Imsweiler, Krickenbach, Lohnsfeld, Morbach, Münchweiler a. d. Alsenz, Neuhemsbach, Niederkirchen, Pörrbach, Potzbach, Rodenbach, Schwedelbach, Schweisweiler, Sembach, Sippersfeld, Steinbach a. Donnersberg, Wartenberg-Rohrbach, Weilerbach, Winnweiler, Wörsbach | |
Kirchheimbolanden | with the municipalities: | Albisheim (Pfrimm), Bennhausen, Bischheim, Bolanden, Dannenfels, Eiselthum, Gauersheim, Harxheim, Ilbesheim, Jakobsweiler, Kirchheimbolanden, Kriegsfeld, Marnheim, Mauchenheim, Mörsfeld, Morschheim, Niefernheim, Orbis, Rittersheim, Stetten, Weitersweiler, Cell | |
Kusel | with all communities | ||
Landstuhl | with all communities | ||
Louder corners | with all communities | ||
Obermoschel | without the municipality listed in 4107 | ||
Pirmasens | with the municipalities: | Fehrbach, Gersbach, Hengsberg, Herschberg, Höheichweiler, Höhmühlbach, Ndesirable weiler, WallHalf, Windsberg | |
Two bridges | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 4107 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bad Bergzabern | with the municipalities: | Bad Bergzabern, Birkenhördt, Blankenborn, Böllenborn, Dörrenbach, Gleiszellen-Gleishorbach, Klingenmünster, Teil v. Oberotterbach, Pleisweiler-Oberhofen, Rechtenbach, Schweigen | |
Bad Dürkheim | with the municipalities: | Part v. Bad Dürkheim, T. v. Bobenheim, T. v. Dackenheim, T. v. Deidesheim, T. v. Forst a. d. W., T. v. Freinsheim, Hardenburg, T. v. Herxheim, T. v. Kallstadt, T. v. Leistadt, T. v. Wachenheim a. d. W., T. v. Weisenheim a. Berg, T. v. Weisenheim a. Sand | |
Dahn | with all communities | ||
Green City | with the municipalities: | Altlune, Battenberg, Carlsberg, Hertlinghausen, Hettenleidelheim, T. v. Kirchheim a. d. W., T. v. Kleinkarlbach, T. v. Neulune, T. v. Sausenheim, Tiefenthal, Wattenheim | |
Kaiserslautern | without the municipalities listed in 4106 | ||
Kirchheimbolanden | without the municipalities listed in 4106 and 4108 | ||
Landau | without the municipalities listed in 4108 | ||
Neustadt | without the municipalities listed in 4108 | ||
Obermoschel | with the municipality: | Winterborn | |
Pirmasens | without the municipalities listed in 4106 | ||
Evaluation area 4108 consists of the financial counties | |||
Alzey | with all communities | ||
Bad Bergzabern | without the municipalities listed in 4107 | ||
Bad Dürkheim | without the municipalities listed in 4107 | ||
Bingen | with all communities | ||
Frankenthal | with all communities | ||
Germersheim | with all communities | ||
Green City | without the municipalities listed in 4107 | ||
Canoe | with all communities | ||
Kirchheimbolanden | with the municipality: | Upper meadows | |
Landau | with the municipalities: | T. v. Altdorf, Arzheim, T. v. Böbingen, T. v. Böchingen, Bornheim, Dammheim, T. v. Diedesfeld, T. v. Edenkoben, T. v. Edesheim, Essingen, T. v. Flemlingen, Freimersheim, T. v. Godramstein, T. v. Göcklingen, T. v. Gommersheim, Großfischlingen, T. v. Hainfeld, Herxheim, Herxheimweyher, T. v. Ilbesheim b. Landau, vaccinees, Insheim, T. v. Kirrweiler, Kleinfischlingen, Knöringen, T. v. Landau (Stadt), T. v. Maikammer, Niederhochstadt, T. v. Nußdorf, Oberhochstadt, Offenbach a. d. Queich, T. v. Rhodt unter Rietburg, T. v. Roschbach, T. v. Venningen, T. v. Walsheim, Wollmesheim | |
Ludwigshafen | with all communities | ||
Mainz | with all communities | ||
Neustadt | with the municipalities: | Duttweiler, Geinsheim, T. v. Gimmeldingen, T. v. Hambach a. d. W., Haßloch, T. v. Königsbach a. d. W., T. v. Lachen-Speyerdorf, Meckenheim, T. v. Mußbach a. d. W., T. v. Neustadt a. d. W., T. v. Ruppertsberg | |
Oppenheim | with all communities | ||
Speyer | with all communities | ||
Worms | with all communities | ||
5. | Country: Hessen | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Frankfurt/Main | |||
Valuation Area 5101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Dieburg | with the municipalities: | Dorndiel, Mosbach, Ober-Nauses (S-Teil), Radheim | |
Fürth | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Michelstadt | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Evaluation area 5102 consists of the financial counties | |||
Biedenkopf | with all communities | ||
Dillenburg | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Frankenberg | with the municipalities: | Biebighausen, Bromskirchen (westl. d. B 236), Dodenau, Eifa, Frohnhausen, Hatzfeld, Holzhausen, Ober-Asphe, Reddighausen | |
Evaluation area 5103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Alsfeld | with the municipality: | Bobenhausen | |
Bad Hersfeld | without the municipalities listed in 5105 | ||
Bad Homburg | with all communities | ||
Bad Schwalbach | with all communities | ||
Bensheim | with all communities | ||
Darmstadt | without the municipalities: | Arheilgen, Messel | |
Dieburg | without the municipalities listed in 5101 and 5104 | ||
Dillenburg | with the municipalities: | Amdorf, Arborn, Ballersbach, Beilstein, Bicken, Breitscheid, Burg, Driedorf, Eisemroth, Erdbach, Fleisbach, Guntersdorf, Gusternhain, Heiligenborn, Heisterberg, Herborn, Herbornseelbach, Hirschberg, Hörbach, Hohenroth, Mademühlen, Merkenbach, Münchhausen, Nenderoth, Odersberg, Offenbach, Rabenscheid, Rodenberg, Rodenroth, Roth, Schönbach, Seilhofen, Sinn, Uckersdorf, Uebernthal, Waldaubach | |
Eschwege | with all communities | ||
Frankenberg | without the municipalities listed in 5102 | ||
Frankfurt/Main-Höchst | with all communities | ||
Frankfurt/MainStiftstraße | with all communities | ||
Friedberg | without the municipalities listed in 5105 | ||
Fürth | with the municipalities: | Brombach, Ellenbach, Erlenbach, Eulsbach, Fürth, Glattbach, Hammelbach (N-Teil), Knoden, Kolmbach, Kröckelbach, Krumbach, Laudenau, Lauten-Weschnitz, Lindenfels, Linnenbach, Lörzenbach, Mit-Lechtern, Mittershausen, Schannenbach, Schlierbach, Seidenbach, Seidenbuch, Steinbach, Weschnitz, Winkel, Winterkasten | |
Fulda | with the municipality: | Mengers | |
Gelnhausen | with all communities | ||
Casting | with the municipalities: | Eberstadt, Holzheim, Ober-Hörgern | |
Large-Gerau | with all communities | ||
Hanau | with all communities | ||
Hofgeismar | with all communities | ||
Homberg | with all communities | ||
Kassel-Spohrstraße | with all communities | ||
Korbach | with all communities | ||
Long | with the municipalities: | Erzhausen (W-Teil), Gräfenhausen, Kelsterbach, Langen (Partfl.), Schneppenhausen, Zeppelinheim | |
Lauterbach | with the municipalities: | Altenschlirf, Bannerod, Bermutshain, Crainfeld, Feldkbacks, Fleschenbach, Freiensteinau, Grebenhain, Gunzenau, Hartmannshain, Heisters, Herbstein, Herchenhain, Holzmühl, Hopfmannsfeld, Ilbeshausen, Kölzenhain, Lanzenhain, Metzlos, Metzlos-Gehaag, Nieder-Moos, Nösberts-Weidmoos, Ober-Moos, Radmühl, Reichlos, Salz, Schadges, Schlechtenwegen, Steinfurt, Stockhausen, Vaitshain, Volkartshain, wishes-Moos, Zahmen | |
Limburg | with all communities | ||
Marburg | without the municipalities listed in 5105 | ||
Meltings | with all communities | ||
Michelstadt | with the municipalities: | Affhöllerbach, Bockenrod, Böllstein, Eberbach, Erzbach, Frohnhofen, Gersprenz, Groß-Gumpen, Hassenroth, Höllerbach, Kirch-Beerfurth, Klein-Gumpen, Nieder-Kainsbach, Ober-Klein-Gumpen, Ober-Ostern, Pfaffen-Beerfurth, Reichelsheim i. O., Rohrbach, Unter-Ostern, Wallbach | |
Nidda | without the municipalities listed in 5105 | ||
Offenbach-Land | with the municipality: | Neu-Isenburg (W-Rand, Partfl.) | |
Rotenburg | with all communities | ||
Rüdesheim | with all communities | ||
Weilburg | with all communities | ||
Wetzlar | with all communities | ||
Wiesbaden-Herrngartenstraße | with all communities | ||
Witzenhausen | with all communities | ||
Goat Hain | with the municipalities: | Allendorf a. d. Landsburg, Appenhain, Ascherode, Dittershausen, Florshain, Frankenhain, Frielendorf, Gebersdorf, Gilserberg, Großropperhausen, Heimbach, Itzenhain, Lanertshausen, Leimsfeld, Lenderscheid, Linsingen, Lischeid, Mengsberg, Michelsberg, Moischeid, Niedergrenzebach, Obergrenzebach, Röhrshain, Rommershausen, Sachsenhausen, Schönau, Schönborn, Schönstein, Sebbeterode, Siebertshausen, Spieskappel, Todenhausen, Treysa, Trutzhain, Wasenberg, Wiera, Winterscheid, Ziegenhain | |
Evaluation area 5104 consists of the financial counties | |||
Darmstadt | with the municipalities: | Arheilgen, Messel | |
Dieburg | with the municipalities: | Babenhausen, Eppertshausen, Harreshausen, Hergershausen, Kleestadt, Langstadt, Münster, Nieder-Roden, Ober-Roden, Schaafheim, Schlierbach, Sickenhofen, Urberach, Exclaven: Altheim, Georgenhausen, Klein-Rooms, Spachbrücken, Zeilhard | |
Long | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Offenbach-Land | without the municipality: | Neu-Isenburg (W-Rand, Partfl.) | |
Evaluation area 5105 consists of the financial counties | |||
Alsfeld | without the municipality: | Bobenhausen | |
Bad Hersfeld | with the municipalities: | Buchenau, Burghaun, Giesenhain, Großenmoor, Gruben, Hechelmannskirchen, Langenschwarz, Mansbach, Neukirchen, Oberstoppel, Rhina, Rothenkirchen, Schletzenrod, Schlotzau, Soislieden, Unterstoppel, Wehrda, Wetzlos | |
Friedberg | with the municipalities: | Münzenberg, Trais-Münzenberg, Wohnbach | |
Fulda | without the municipality: | Mengers | |
Casting | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Lauterbach | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
Marburg | with the municipalities: | Albshausen, Allendorf, Amöneburg, Anzefahr, Bauerbach, Beltershausen, Betziesdorf, Bracht, Bürgeln, Burgholz, Cappel, Cölbe, Emsdorf, Seriously Ausen, Ginseldorf, Göttingen, Goßfelden, Großseelheim, Halsdorf, Himmelsberg, Kirchhain, Kleinseelheim, Langendorf, Langenstein, Marbach, Marburg (east) d. Lahn), Michelbach, Moischt, Neustadt, Niederklein, Niederwald, Rauschenberg, Ronhausen, Rüdigheim, Sarnau, Schönbach, Schönstadt, Schröck, Schwabendorf, Schwarzenborn, Schweinsberg, Sindersfeld, Stausebach, Wehrda, Wohra, Wolfskaute | |
Nidda | with the municipalities: | Bad Salzhausen, Berstadt, Bingenheim, Bisses, Blofeld, Borsdorf, Dauernheim, Eichelsdorf, Geiß-Nidda, Grund-Schwalheim, Harb, Kohden, Leidhecken, Michelnau, Nidda, Ober-Schmitten, Ober-Widdersheim, Rainrod (W-Teil), Cancelfels, Ulfa, Unter-Schmitten, Unter-Widdersheim, Wallernhausen (northwestl. the connecting road from the B 457 to Fauerbach) | |
Goat Hain | without the municipalities listed in 5103 | ||
6. | Country: Saarland | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Saarbrücken | |||
Valuation Area 6101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Blieskastel | with all communities | ||
Dillingen | with all communities | ||
Homburg | with all communities | ||
Merzig | with all communities | ||
Neunkirchen | with all communities | ||
Saarbrücken | with all communities | ||
Saarlouis | with all communities | ||
St. Ingbert | with all communities | ||
St. Wendel | with all communities | ||
Sulzbach | with all communities | ||
Völklingen | with all communities |
7. | Country: Baden-Württemberg | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Karlsruhe | |||
Valuation Area 7101 consists of the financial district | |||
Pforzheim | without the municipalities listed in 7103 | ||
Evaluation area 7102 consists of the financial district | |||
Bruchsal | without the municipalities listed in 7103, 7106 and 7107 | ||
Mosbach | without the municipalities listed in 7104 and 7105 | ||
Sinsheim | without the municipalities listed in 7104 | ||
Tauberbischofsheim | with the municipalities: | , BreFrame, Heckfeld | |
Walldürn | without the municipalities listed in 7104 and 7105 | ||
Evaluation area 7103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bruchsal | with the municipalities: | Gondelsheim, Helmsheim, Neibsheim, Obergrombach, Untergrombach | |
Ettlingen | without the municipalities listed in 7106 and 7107 | ||
Karlsruhe-Durlach | without the municipalities listed in 7106 and 7107 | ||
Pforzheim | with the municipalities: | Bauschlott, Bilfingen, Dietenhausen, Dietlingen, Dürrn, Eisingen, Ellmendingen, Ersingen, Göbrichen, Ispringen, Ittersbach, Kieselbronn, Königsbach, Langenalb, Nöttingen, Nußbaum, Singen, Stein, Weiler, Wilferdingen | |
Assessment Area 7104 consists of the financial counties | |||
Heidelberg | without the municipalities listed in 7106 and 7107 | ||
Mosbach | with the municipalities: | Eberbach, Friedrichsdorf, Pleutersbach, Rockenau, Allfeld, Auerbach, Billigheim, Binau, Dallau, Diedesheim, Heinsheim, Herbolzheim, Katzental, Lindach, Lohrbach, Mosbach, Mülben, Neckarburken, Neckarelz, Neckargerach, Neckarmühlbach, Neckarzimmer, Neudenau, Oberdielbach, Reichenbuch, Schollbrunn, Stein am Kocher, Strümpfelbrunn, Sulzbach, Unterschefflenz, Waldkatzenbach, Waldmühlbach, Weisbach, Zwingenberg | |
Sinsheim | with the municipalities: | Adelshofen, Babstadt, Bad Rappenau, Berwangen, Bockschaft, Eppingen, Gemmingen, Grombach, Ittlingen, Kirchhardt, Kürnbach, Mühlbach, Obergimpern, Richen, Rohrbach a. G., Siegenbach, Stebbach, Sulzfeld, Treschklingen, Zaisenhausen | |
Walldürn | with the municipalities: | Donebach, Hettigenbeuern, Hornbach, Mörschenhardt, Reisenbach, Rippberg, Scheidental, Schloßau, Steinbach | |
Weinheim | with the municipality: | Schriesheim | |
Assessment Area 7105 consists of financial counties | |||
Mosbach | with the municipalities: | Adelsheim, Hüngheim, Korb, Leibenstadt, Merchingen, Ruchsen, Sennfeld, Unterkessach | |
Tauberbischofsheim | without the municipalities listed in 7102 | ||
Walldürn | with the municipalities: | Bretzingen, Schweinberg | |
Valuation Area 7106 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bruchsal | with the municipalities: | Bruchsal (Rhine plain), Büchenau, Forst, Hambrücken, Huttenheim (Hochw.), Karlsdorf, Kirrlach, Kronau, Langenbrücken (Rhine plain), Neudorf, Neuthard, Oberhausen (Hochw.), Philippsburg (Hochw.), Rheinhausen (Hochw.), Waghäusel, Weiher, Wiesenthal | |
Ettlingen | with the municipalities: | Ettlingen (Rhine plain), Forchheim (Hochw.), Malsch (Rhine plain), Mörsch | |
Heidelberg | with the municipalities: | Red, Sandhausen, St. Ilgen, St. Leon, Walldorf | |
Karlsruhe-Durlach | with the municipalities: | Blankenloch, Eggenstein (Hochw.), Friedrichstal, Graben (Hochw.), Hochstetten (Hochw.), Leopoldshafen (Hochw.), Liedolsheim (Hochw.), Linkenheim (Hochw.), Neureut (Hochw.), Neureut (Hochw.), Spöck, Staffort | |
Karlsruhe-City | with the municipality: | Karlsruhe (Hochw.) | |
Schwetzingen | without the municipalities listed in 7107 | ||
Assessment Area 7107 consists of the financial district | |||
Bruchsal | with the municipalities: | Huttenheim (Auew.), Oberhausen (Auew.), Philippsburg (Auew.), Rheinhausen (Auew.), Rheinsheim (Auew.), Rheinsheim | |
Ettlingen | with the municipalities: | Forchheim (Auew.), Neuburgweier | |
Heidelberg | with the municipalities: | Altenbach, Altneudorf (Forstamt Schönau), Brombach, Eppelheim, Heddesbach, Heidelberg (Rhine plain), Heiligkreuzsteinach, Lampenhain, Schönau (Forstamt Schönau), Wilhelmsfeld (Forstamt Schönau) | |
Karlsruhe-Durlach | with the municipalities: | Eggenstein (Auew.), Graben (Auew.), Hochstetten (Auew.), Leopoldshafen (Auew.), Liedolsheim (Auew.), Linkenheim (Auew.), Neureut (Auew.), Rußheim | |
Karlsruhe-City | with the municipality: | Karlsruhe (Auew.), | |
Mannheim-Neckarstadt | with all communities | ||
Mannheim-City | with the municipality: | Mannheim | |
Schwetzingen | with the municipalities: | Altdecisionheim (Auew.), Brühl, Ketsch (Auew.), Plankstadt | |
Weinheim | without the municipality listed in 7104 | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Freiburg | |||
Valuation Area 7201 consists of financial counties | |||
Donaueschingen | without the municipalities listed in 7202, 7203 and 7204 | ||
Konstanz | with all communities | ||
Sigmaringen | with the municipalities: | Deufwang, Dietershofen, Gaisweiler, Glashütte, Hippetsweiler, Kalkofen, Kappel, Liggersdorf, Mindersdorf, Oberndorf, Otterswang, Reischach, Rengetsweiler, Riedetsweiler, Ringgenbach, Rothenlachen, retietten, Selgetsweiler, Walbertsweiler, Wald | |
Singing | without the municipalities listed in 7202 | ||
Stockach | with all communities | ||
Überlingen | with all communities | ||
Villingen | without the municipalities listed in 7204 | ||
Assessment area 7202 consists of financial counties | |||
Achern | without the municipalities listed in 7203 | ||
Bühl | without the municipalities listed in 7203 | ||
Donaueschingen | with the municipalities: | Achdorf, Behla, Blumberg, Bräunlingen, Döggingen, Donaueschingen, Fürstenberg, Hammereisenbach-Bregenbach, Hausen vor Wald, Hondingen, Hubertshofen, Hüfingen, Mistelbrunn, Mundelfingen, Neudingen, Riedböhringen, Riedöschingen, Sumpfohren, Unadingen, Unterbränd, Waldhausen, Wolterdingen, Bachheim, Ewattingen, Münchingen, Reiselfingen | |
Lörrach | with the municipalities: | Holzen, Mappach, Welmlingen, Hertingen, Kandern, Riedlingen, Tannenkirch | |
Müllheim | without the municipalities listed in 7204 | ||
Neustadt | without the municipalities listed in 7204 | ||
Offenburg | without the municipalities listed in 7203 | ||
Säckingen | with all communities | ||
Schopfheim | without the municipalities listed in 7203 and 7204 | ||
Singing | with the municipalities: | Nordhalden, Talheim, Uttenhofen, Kommingen | |
Tiengen | without the municipalities listed in 7203 | ||
Wolfach | with the municipalities: | Bad Rippoldsau, Schapbach | |
Assessment area 7203 consists of financial counties | |||
Achern | with the municipalities: | Achern, Fautenbach, Gamshurst, Großweier, Mösbach, Önsbach | |
Bühl | with the municipalities: | Eisental, Grebuffers, Leiberstung, Neuweier, Oberbruch, Sinzheim, Steinbach, Stollhofen, Ulm, Varnhalt, Weitenung | |
Donaueschingen | with the municipalities: | Epfenhofen, Fützen | |
Emmendingen | without the municipalities listed in 7205 | ||
Kehl | with all communities | ||
Lahr | with all communities | ||
Lörrach | without the municipalities listed in 7202 | ||
Offenburg | with the municipalities: | Bohlsbach, Bottenau, Bühl, Butschbach, Diersburg, Durbach, Ebersweier, Elgersweier, Erlach, Fessenbach, Griesheim, Haslach, Hofweier, Lautenbach, Nesselried, Niederschopfheim, Nußbach, Oberkirch, Oedsbach, Offenburg, Ortenberg, Rammersweier, Ringelbach, Schutterwald, Stadelhofen, Tiergarten, Ulm, Waltersweier, Weier, Windschläg, Zell-Weierbach, Zunsweier, Zusenhofen | |
Rastatt | without the municipalities listed in 7204 and 7205 | ||
Schopfheim | with the municipalities: | Adelhausen, Bürchau, Calibrate, Eichsel, Elbenschwand, Endenburg, Enkenstein, Fahrnau, Gresgen, Hasel, Hausen, Langenau, Maulburg, Neuenweg, Raich, Raitbach, Sallneck, Schlächtenhaus, Schopfheim, Tegernau, Weitenau, Wiechs, Wieslet | |
Tiengen | with the municipalities: | Aichen, Altenburg, Baltersweil, Bechtersbohl, Berau, Bergöschingen, Berwangen, Blumegg, Breitenfeld, Bühl, Dangstetten, Degernau, Dettighofen, Detzeln, Eberfingen, Erzingen, Geißlingen, Grießen, Grimmelshofen, Gurtweil, Hohentengen, Horheim, Jestetten, Kadelburg, Krenkingen, Küßnach, Lausheim, Lembach, Lienheim, Lottstetten, Mauchen, Oberegging, Oberlauchringen, Oberwangen, Oefteringen, Rechberg, Reckingen, Rheinheim, Riedern a. Sand, Schwaningen, Schwerzen, Stetten, Stühlingen, Tiengen, Unteregging, Unterlauchringen, Unterwangen, Weisweil, Wutöschingen, Weizen | |
Assessment area 7204 consists of financial counties | |||
Baden-Baden | with all communities | ||
Donaueschingen | with the municipalities | Furtwangen, Gütenbach, Langenbach, Linach, Neukirch, Rohrbach, Schönenbach, Vöhrenbach | |
Freiburg | without the municipalities listed in 7205 | ||
Müllheim | with the municipalities: | Britzingen, Buggingen, Dattingen, Laufen, Seefelden | |
Neustadt | with the municipalities: | Schollach, Urach, Waldau | |
Rastatt | with the municipalities: | Au im Murgtal, Bermersbach, Forbach, Gaggenau, Gausbach, Gernsbach, Hilpertsau, Hörden, Iffezheim, Kuppenheim, Langenbrand, Lautenbach, Oberndorf, Obertsrot, Reichental, Selbach, Staufenberg, Sulzbach, Weißenbach, Germany | |
Schopfheim | with the municipalities: | Adelsberg, Aftersteg, Aitern, Atzenbach, Böllen, Ehrsberg, Fröhnd, Geschwend, Häg, Mambach, Muggenbrunn, Pfaffenberg, Präg, Riedichen, Schlechtenau, Schönau, Schönenberg, Todtnau, Todtnauberg, Tunau, Utzenfeld, Wembach, Wieden, Zell i. W. | |
Villingen | with the municipalities: | Brigach, Gremmelsbach, Langenschiltach, Nußbach, Oberkirnach, Rohrhardsberg, St. Georgen, Schönwald, Schonach, Tennenbronn, Triberg | |
Wolfach | without the municipalities listed in 7202 | ||
Valuation Area 7205 consists of the financial districts | |||
Emmendingen | With the municipalities: | Bahlingen, Denzlingen, Emmendingen, Freiamt, Heimbach, Könpenetrate, Königschaffhausen, Kollmarsreute, Maleck, Malterdingen, Mundingen, Nimburg, Ottoschwanden, Reute, Sasbach, Sexau, Teningen, Vörstetten, Wasser, Wind Reute | |
Freiburg | with the municipalities: | Achkarren, Au, Bickensohl, Biengen, Bischoffingen, Bötzingen, Bollschweil, Breisach, Burkheim, Ebring, Eichstetten, Feldkirch, Gottenheim, Gündlingen, Hartheim, Hausen an der Möhlin, Holzhausen, Horben, Ihringen, Jechtingen, Kiechlinsbergen, Lehen, Leiselheim, volumes, Merdingen, Merzhausen, Munzingen, Neuershausen, Niederrimsingen, Norsingen, Oberbergen, Oberrimsingen, Oberrotweil, Offnadingen, Opfingen, Pfaffenweiler, St. Ulrich, Schallstadt, Schelingen, Scherzingen, Sölden, Tiengen, Umkirch, Waltershofen, Wasenweiler, Wittnau, Wolfenweiler, Suggental, Brake Garden | |
Rastatt | with the municipalities: | Au am Rhein, Bietigheim, Bischweier, Durmersheim, Elchesheim, Freiolsheim, Illingen, Michelbach, Muggensturm, Niederbühl, Oberweier, Oetigheim, Ottersdorf, Plittersdorf, Rastatt, Rauental, Rotenfels, Steinmauern, Waldprechtsweier, Wintersdorf, Würmersheim | |
Oberfinanzdirektion: Stuttgart | |||
Assessment Area 7301 consists of the financial counties | |||
Backnang | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Bietigheim | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Böblingen | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Esslingen | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Freudenstadt | with the municipalities: | Böffingen, Bösingen, Cresbach, Dornstetten, Durrweiler, Edelweiler, Erzgrube, Garrweiler, Glatten, Grömbach, Hallwangen, Herzogsweiler, Hörschweiler, Kälbersbronn, Lützenhardt, Oberiflingen, Pfalzgrafenweiler, Schopfloch, Tumlingen, Wörnersberg, Unteriflingen, Untermusbach | |
Heilbronn | with the municipalities: | Auenstein, Beilstein, Gronau, Löwenstein, Neckarwestheim, Neulautern, Schmidhausen, Schozach, Weiler ü. H., Wüstenrot | |
Hirsau | without the municipalities listed in 7305 | ||
Horb | with the municipalities: | Baisingen, Dettlingen, Diessen, Eckenweiler, Ergenzingen, Göttelfingen, Günpenetrate, Hochdorf, Salzstetten, Schietingen, Vollmaringen | |
Ludwigsburg | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Mühlacker | with the municipalities: | Ensingen, Kleinglattbach, Oberriexingen, Sersheim, Vaihingen/Enz | |
Reutlingen | with the municipalities: | Altenburg, Bronnweiler, Degerschlacht, Gönningen, Gombring, Oferdingen, Rommelsbach, Sickenhausen, Wannweil | |
Schorndorf | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Schwäbisch Hall | with the municipality: | Finsterrot | |
Tübingen | without the municipality listed in 7303 | ||
Waiblingen | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Assessment area 7302 consists of the financial counties | |||
Aalen | with the municipalities: | Abtsgmünd, Adelmannsfelden, Dalkingen, Dewangen, Ellenberg, Ellwangen, Fachsenfeld, Hofen, Hohenstadt, Hülen, Hüttlingen, Jagstzell, Laubach, Lauchheim, Lippach, Neubronn, Neuler, Pfahlheim, Pommertsweiler, Rindelbach, Röhlingen, Rosenberg, Schrezheim, Germany Schwabsberg, Stödtlen, Waldhausen, Westhausen, Wört | |
Backnang | with the municipalities: | Fornsbach, Grab, Großerlach, Kirchenkringberg, Murrhardt, Sulzbach/Murr | |
Bad Mergentheim | with the municipalities: | Archshofen, Blumweiler, Craintal, Creglingen, Finsterlohr, Frauental, Freudenbach, Haagen, Laudenbach, Münster, Neubronn, Niederrimbach, Niederstetten, Oberrimbach, Oberstetten, Queckbronn, Reinsbronn, Rinderfeld, Schmerbach, Vorbachzimmer, Waldmannshofen, Wertmutshausen, Wildentierbach | |
Bietigheim | with the municipalities: | Bönnigheim, Erligheim, Freudental, Hohenstein, Kirchheim a. N. | |
Böblingen | with the municipalities: | Böblingen, Affstädt, Aidlingen, Altdorf, Breitenstein, Dagersheim, Darmsheim, Dätzingen, Deufringen, Döffingen, Ehningen, Gärtringen, Gülstein, Haslach, Herrenberg, Hildrizhausen, Holzgerlingen, Kayh, Kuppingen, Magstadt, Maichingen, Mönchberg, Nebringen, Neuweiler, Nufringen, Oberjesingen, Rohrau, Schönaich, Sindelfingen, Tailfingen, Weil i. Sch. | |
Crailsheim | without the municipalities listed in 7304 | ||
Esslingen | with the municipalities: | Baltmannsweiler, Berkheim, Deizisau, Denkendorf, Esslingen, Hegenlohe, Hochdorf, Köngen, Nellingen a. d. F., Neuhausen a. d. F., Plochingen, Reichenbach F., Scharnhausen, Wernau, Zell a. N. | |
Geislingen | with all communities | ||
Göppingen | with all communities | ||
Heidenheim | with the municipalities: | Bissingen o. L., Bolheim, Dettingen a. A., Gerstetten, Gussenstadt, Hausen o. L., Heldenfingen, Herbrechtingen, Heuchlingen, Söhnstetten, Steinheim a. A. | |
Heilbronn | with the municipalities: | Botenheim, Cleebronn, Eibenbach, Güglingen, Haberschlacht, Leonbronn, Meimsheim, Michelbach a. H., Ochsenburg, Weiler a. d. Z., Zaberfeld | |
Kirchheim/Teck | with all communities | ||
Leonberg | without the municipalities listed in 7305 | ||
Ludwigsburg | with the municipalities: | Aldingen, Asperg, Kornwestheim, Ludwigsburg, Markgröningen, Poslingen, Neckarweihingen, Schwieberdingen | |
Mühlacker | without the municipalities listed in 7301 | ||
Nürtingen | without the municipalities listed in 7303 | ||
Öhringen | with the municipalities: | Geddelsbach, Maienfels, Neuhütten, Unterheimbach | |
Schorndorf | with the municipalities: | Kaisersbach, Steinenberg, Welzheim | |
Schwäbisch Gmünd | with all communities | ||
Schwäbisch Hall | without the municipalities listed in 7301 and 7304 | ||
Stuttgart | with all communities | ||
Ulm | with all communities | ||
Urach | with the municipality: | Laichingen | |
Waiblingen | with the municipalities: | Fellbach, Openings, Rommelshausen, Schmiden, Stetten i. R. | |
Evaluation area 7303 consists of financial counties | |||
Balingen | with the municipalities: | Bitz, Burgfelden, Ebingen, Hossingen, Leutlingen, Margrethausen, Messstetten, Onstmettingen, Pfeffingen, StRich, Thailand, Tieringen, Winterlingen, Zillhausen, Rooms u. d. Burg | |
Bieberach | without the municipalities listed in 7306 | ||
Ehingen | with all communities | ||
Freudenstadt | with the municipalities: | Alpirsbach, Betzweiler, Busenweiler, Ehlenbogen, Neuneck, Reinerzau, Sterneck, Vierundtwenig-Höfe, Wälde | |
Horb | without the municipalities listed in 7301 and 7306 | ||
Nürtingen | with the municipalities: | Altdorf, Bempflingen, Grafenberg, Großbettlingen, Kappishäuser, Kleinbettlingen, Kohlberg, Neckartailfingen, Neckartenzlingen, Raidwangen, Tischardt | |
Oberndorf | with all communities | ||
Reutlingen | without the municipalities listed in 7301 | ||
Riedlingen | without the municipality of 7306 | ||
Rottweil | without the municipalities listed in 7306 | ||
Saulgau | without the municipalities listed in 7306 | ||
Sigmaringen | without the municipalities listed in 7201 | ||
Tübingen | with the municipality: | Dörnach | |
Tuttlingen | with the municipalities: | Aixheim, throughhausen, Frittlingen, Schura, Talheim, Trossingen, Tuningen | |
Urach | without the municipality listed in 7302 | ||
Assessment Area 7304 consists of the financial counties | |||
Aalen | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Bad Mergentheim | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Crailsheim | with the municipalities: | Amlishagen, Bächlingen, Billingsbach, Ettenhausen, Herrentierbach, Langenburg, Simprechtshausen, Wittenweiler | |
Heidenheim | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Heilbronn | without the municipalities listed in 7301 and 7302 | ||
Öhringen | without the municipalities listed in 7302 | ||
Schwäbisch Hall | with the municipalities: | Arnsdorf, Braunsbach, Eschental, Gnadental, Goggenbach, Jungholzhausen, Orlach, Steinkirchen | |
Assessment Area 7305 consists of the financial counties | |||
Freudenstadt | without the municipalities listed in 7301 and 7303 | ||
Hirsau | with the municipalities: | Altburg, Althengstett, Altbulach, Agenbach, Aichelberg, Aichhalden, Beuren, Breitenberg, Calw, Emberg, Ettmannsweiler, Gaugenwald, Hirsau, Hornberg, Liebelsberg, Bad Liebenzell, Monakam, Möttlingen, Neubulach, Neuhengstett, Neuweiler, Oberkolbach, Neuweiler, Oberkolbach, Oberkolwangen, Oberreichenbach, Oberhaugstett, Ostelsheim, Ottenbronn, Rödenbach, Simmersfeld, Simmozheim, Sommenhardt, Schmieh, Bad Teinach, Unterhaustett, Überberg, Würzbach, Zavelstein, Zwerenberg | |
Leonberg | with the municipalities: | Because of the city, Schafhausen | |
Neuenbürg | with all communities | ||
Evaluation area 7306 consists of the financial counties | |||
Balingen | without the municipalities listed in 7303 | ||
Bieberach | with the municipalities: | Dietmanns, Eberhardzell, Haslach, Hochdorf, Mühlhausen, Oberessendorf, Otterswang, Schussenried, Steinhausen b. Schussenried, Tannheim, Unteressendorf, Winterstettendorf, Winterstettenstadt | |
Friedrichshafen | with all communities | ||
Horb | with the municipalities: | Heiligenzimmer, Vöhringen | |
Ravensburg | with all communities | ||
Riedlingen | with the municipality: | Oggelshausen | |
Rottweil | with the municipalities: | Böhringen, Rotenzimmer, Schörzingen, Wilflingen | |
Saulgau | with the municipalities: | Allmannsweiler, Altshausen, Bierstetten, Boms, Braunenweiler, Ebenweiler, Ebersbach, Eichstegen, Fleischwagen, Geigelbach, Guggenhausen, Hochberg, Hoßkirch, Hüttenreute, Königseggwald, Laubach, Musbach, Reichenbach, Renhardsweiler, Riedhausen, Unterwaldhausen | |
Tuttlingen | without the municipalities listed in 7303 | ||
Wangen | with all communities |
8. | Country: Bavaria | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Nürnberg | |||
Valuation Area 8101 consists of the financial counties | |||
Cham | without the municipalities listed in 8102 | ||
Waldmünchen | with all communities | ||
Nineteen v. W. | without the municipalities listed in 8102 | ||
Tirschenreuth | with the municipalities: | Bärnau, Beidl, Dippersreuth, Ellenfeld, Griesbach, Großkonreuth, Hohenthann, Liebenstein, Mähring, Pilmersreuth a. W., Plößberg, Schönkirch, Schwarzenbach, Thanhausen, Wildenau | |
public-free: | Altherrgott, Griesbacher Wald and Brentlohe, Hinterwald, Hochberg, Plößberger Wald, Wildenauer Wald | ||
Weiden | with the municipalities: | Altenstadt, Bergnetsreuth, Bernrieth, Böhmischbruck, Brünst, Burgtreswitz, Burkhardsrieht, Dimpfl, Döllnitz, Eslarn, Etzgersrieth, Floß, Flossenbürg, Gailertsreuth, Georgenberg, Gösen, Grafenreuth, Gröbenstädt, Großenschwand, Heumaden, Kaimling, Kleinschwand, Lennesrieth, Lerau, Leuchtenberg, Lohma, Michldorf, Miesbrunn, Moosbach, Neudorf, Oberlind, Pfrentsch, Pleystein, Püchersreuth, Reinhardsrieth, Roggenstein, Schlattein, Schönbrunn, Spielberg, Tännesberg, Tröbes, Vohenstrauß, Waidhaus, Waldau, Waldkirch, Waldthurn | |
public-free: | Brünst, Eslarn-Mitte, Fahrenberg, Fuchsenberg-Krenn, Fuchssteinach-Fritzenholz, Haselstein, Hengstleite, Kaar, Kressau, Kühlau, Michlbach, Mitterberg, Neuenhammer, Oberer u. Lower Flossenbürger Wald, Pfaffenried, Pflugbühl and Roßtränkholz, Pfrentschweiherwiesen and Pfrentschweiherlohe, Steinbruck, Sulzberg, Tännesberger Wald | ||
Valuation Area 8102 consists of the financial counties | |||
Regensburg | with all communities | ||
Riedenburg | with all communities | ||
Beilngries | with the municipalities of the county of Beilngries | ||
Cham | with the municipalities: | Abtsried, Fronau, Haus, Kirchenrohrbach, Walderbach | |
public-free: | Neubäuer Forst | ||
Neumarkt | with the municipalities: | Batzhausen, Darshofen, Daßwang, Degerndorf, Deusmauer, Eichenhofen, Großbissendorf, Großalfalterbach, Günching, Hamberg, Hörmannsdorf, Hohenfels, Kleinalfalterbach, Lengenfeld, Lupburg, Mantlach b. Velburg, Markstetten, Nainhof-Hohenfels, Oberweiling, Oberwiesenacker, Parsberg, Prönsdorf, Raitenbuch, Reichertswinn, Ronsolden, Rudenshofen, Schnufenhofen, See, Seubersdorf, Velburg, Willenhofen, Wissing | |
public-free: | Hardwood, Schönlohe, Zieger | ||
Nineteen v. W. | with the municipalities: | Altenschwand, Bleich, Bodenstein, Bodenwöhr, Bruck, Dieberg, Erzhäuser, Fischbach, Kaspeltshub, Nittenau, Reichenbach, Schöngras, Sollbach, Stefling, Taxöldern, Untermainsbach, Germany | |
public-free: | Blechhammer, Bodenwöhrer Forst, Falz, Jugendberg, Kaspeltshuber Forst, Neubäuer Forst (nördl. Östl. Part), Postloher Forst, Solbacher Forst, Taxölderner Forst | ||
Schwandorf | with the county-free town of Schwandorf and with the municipalities of the district Burglengenfeld | ||
Valuation Area 8103 consists of the financial counties | |||
Kemnath | with all communities | ||
Selb | with all communities | ||
Waldsassen | with all communities | ||
Amberg | without the municipalities listed in 8107 | ||
Court | with the municipalities: | Draisendorf, Faßmannsreuth, Fohrenreuth, Kautendorf, Nentschau, Prex, Regnitzlosau, Rehau, Schwesendorf | |
public-free: | Rehauer Forst | ||
Pegnitz | with the area of general interest: | ||
Troop training place | |||
Grafenwöhr | |||
Schwandorf | with the municipalities of the constituency of Nabburg | ||
Tirschenreuth | with the municipalities: | Falkenberg, Großklenau, Gumpen, Hohenwald, Lengenfeld bei Tirschenreuth, Matzersreuth, Rosall, Schönficht, Tirschenreuth, Wondreb | |
public-free: | Falkenberger Wald, Fichter und Heid, Gumpener Wald, Hohenwalder Wald, Rosaller Wald, Schmidheid, Schönfichter Wald | ||
Weiden | without the municipalities listed in 8101 | ||
Wunsiedel | without the municipalities listed in 8107 | ||
Valuation Area 8104 consists of the financial counties | |||
Aschaffenburg | with all communities | ||
Amorbach | with all communities | ||
Bridge | with all communities | ||
Lohr a. M. | with all communities | ||
Bad Kissingen | with the municipalities: | Dittlofsroda, Frankenbrunn, Hetzlos, Reith, Schwärzelbach, Thulba, Völkersleier, Weizenbach i. Ufr., Wartmannsroth, Windheim | |
public-free: | Omerz, Neuwirtshaus, Rotheberg | ||
Marktheidenfeld | without the municipalities listed in 8105 | ||
Valuation Area 8105 consists of the financial counties | |||
Karlstadt | with all communities | ||
Ochsenfurth | with all communities | ||
Schweinfurt | with all communities | ||
Würzburg | with all communities | ||
Bad Kissingen | without the municipalities listed in 8104 | ||
Bad Neustadt/S. | without the municipalities listed in 8107 | ||
Gerolzhofen | with the municipalities: | Alitzheim, Brünnstadt, Gaibach, Gernach, Herlheim, Kleinrheinfeld, Kolitzheim, Lindach, Mönchstockheim, Oberspiesheim, Pusselsheim, Stammheim, Sulzheim, Unterspiesheim, Vögnitz, Zeilitzheim | |
Marktheidenfeld | with the municipalities: | Billingshausen, Birkenfeld, Böttigheim, Erlenbach b. M., Helmstadt, Holzkirchen, Holzkirchhausen, Homburg a. M., Karbach, Lengfurt, Marktheidenfeld, Neubrunn, Remlingen, Roden, Tiefenthal, Uettingen, Urspringen, Wüstenzell, Rooms | |
Time | with the municipalities: | Book, Gädheim, Greßhausen, Holzhausen, Humprechtshausen, Kleinmünster, Kleinsteinach, Mechenried, Ottendorf, Sailershausen, Uchenhofen | |
Valuation Area 8106 consists of the financial counties | |||
Eichstätt | with all communities | ||
Beilngries | without the municipalities of the county of Beilngries | ||
Gunzenhausen | with the municipalities: | Auernheim, Degersheim, Dittenheim, Döckingen, Gnotzheim, Hechlingen, Heidenheim, Hohentrüdingen, Hüssingen, Kurzenaltheim, Markt Berolzheim, Meinheim, Ostheim, Polsingen, Sammenheim, Spielberg, Steinhart, Trendel, Ursheim, Westheim, Wettelsheim, Germany Windischhausen, Windsfeld, Wolfsbronn | |
public-free: | Fire, Grottenhof | ||
Hilpoltstein | with the municipalities: | Horseback, Greding, Hausen, Herrnsberg, Kaising, Kraftsbuch, Landerzhofen, Mettendorf, Röckenhofen | |
Weißenburg | without the municipalities listed in 8108 | ||
Valuation Area 8107 consists of the financial counties | |||
Bamberg | with all communities | ||
Bayreuth | with all communities | ||
Coburg | with all communities | ||
Ebern | with all communities | ||
Forchheim | with all communities | ||
Hofheim | with all communities | ||
Kitzingen | with all communities | ||
Kronach | with all communities | ||
Kulmbach | with all communities | ||
Lichtenfels | with all communities | ||
Münchberg | with all communities | ||
Naila | with all communities | ||
Amberg | with the municipalities: | Achtel, Angfeld, Augsberg, Bachetsfeld, Dietersberg, Eckeltshof, Edelsfeld, Engelsberg, Eschenfelden, Frechetsfeld, Fürnried, Gaisach, Gebertshofen, Götzendorf, Hirschbach, Holnstein, Iber, Illschwang, Kirchenreinbach, Königstein, Lauterhofen, Mittelrheinbach, Namsreuth, Neidstein, Neukirchen b. SR., Poppberg, Poppenricht, Röckenricht, Schmidtstadt, Schwend, Steinling, Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Sunzendorf, Trondorf, Weigendorf, Weißenberg | |
public-free: | Oak, Upper forest, Upper car, Lower forest, Lower car sat, Front Grafenbuch | ||
Bad Neustadt/S. | with the municipalities: | Althausen, Aub, Kleinbardorf, Leinach, Merkershausen, Schwanhausen, Serrfeld, Sulzdorf a. d. L., Sulzfeld | |
public-free: | Bundorf, Sulzfeld | ||
Erlangen | with the municipalities: | Biengarten, Boxbrunn, Burgstall, Dachstadt, Dormitz, Ermreuth, Falkendorf, Gräfenberg, Großenbuch, Großdechsendorf, Großenseebach, Hammerbach, Hannberg, Haundorf, Hemhofen, Herzogenaurach, Heßdorf, Hesselberg, Hetzles, Hiltpoltstein, Igensdorf, Germany Kairlindach, Kappel, Kleinsendelbach, Kosbach, Lilling, Münchaurach, Neundorf, Neunkirchen a. Br., Niederndorf, Oberlindach, Oberreichenbach, Pettensiedel, Pommer, Reinersdorf, Rezelsdorf, Rödlas, Röttenbach, Rüsselbach, Stöckach, Thuisbrunn, Unterreichenbach, Walkersbrunn, Weisendorf, Weißenohe, Zeckern, Zweifelsheim | |
public-free: | Eichelberg, Käferhölzlein, Mark, Mönau | ||
Gerolzhofen | without the municipalities listed in 8105 | ||
Hersbruck | without the municipalities of the Landkreis Lauf/Pegnitz | ||
Court | without the municipalities listed in 8103 | ||
Neumarkt | without the municipalities listed in 8102 | ||
Pegnitz | without the common area listed in 8103 | ||
Wunsiedel | with the municipalities: | Dörflas b. Kirchenlamitz, Kirchenlamitz, Niederlamitz, Voitsumra, Vordorf, Weißenstadt | |
public-free: | Hallersteiner ForstNordost, Hallersteiner Forst-Süd, Martinlamitzer Forst-Süd, Meierhöfer Seite, Neubauer Forst-Süd +), Tröstauer Forst-West +), Vordorfer Forst +), Weißenstadter Forst-Nord, Weißenstadter Forst-Süd | ||
+) Only as far as the Forstamt Fichtelberg belongs. | |||
Time | without the municipalities listed in 8105 | ||
Valuation Area 8108 consists of the financial counties | |||
Nuremberg | with all communities | ||
Schwabakh | with all communities | ||
Erlangen | with the county-free city of Erlangen and with the municipalities of the district of Erlangen | ||
Fürth/Bay. | without the municipalities listed in 8109 | ||
Hersbruck | with the municipalities of Lauf/Pegnitz | ||
Hilpoltstein | without the municipalities listed in 8106 | ||
Weißenburg | with the municipalities: | Allmannsdorf, Fiegenstall, Mannholz, Mischelbach, Mühlstetten, Pleinfeld, Ramsberg, Reuth unter Neuhaus, Sankt Veit, Stirn, Walting | |
public-free: | Black Leite | ||
Valuation Area 8109 consists of the financial counties | |||
Neustadt/Aisch | with all communities | ||
Uffenheim | with all communities | ||
Fürth/Bay. | with the municipalities: | Dietenhofen, Dippoldsberg, Ebersdorf, Eschenbach, Herpersdorf, Hirschneuses, Katterbach, Leonrod, Markt Erlbach, Neudorf, Neuhof a. d. Zenn, Neuziegenrück, Oberfeldbrecht, Pirkach, Seubersdorf, Trautskirchen, Wilhermsdorf, Altselingsbach | |
public-free: | Hirschberg | ||
Rothenburg o. d. T. | without the municipalities listed in 8110 | ||
Valuation Area 8110 consists of the financial counties | |||
Dinkelsbühl | with all communities | ||
Ansbach | with all communities | ||
Gunzenhausen | without the municipalities listed in 8106 | ||
Rothenburg o. d. T. | with the municipalities: | Bellershausen, Bieg, Bockenfeld, Bottenweiler, Brunst, Buch a. W., Diebach, Dombühl, Eckartsweiler, Erlach, Erzberg, Faulenberg, Frommetsfelden, Gailnau, Gailroth, Gastenfelden, Hagenau, Insingen, Kloster Sulz, Oestheim, Schillingsfürst, Stilzendorf, Wettringen, Wildenholz, Wörnitz | |
public-free: | Klosterberg and Roßkopf, Obergailnauer Forst, Oestheimerberg | ||
Oberfinanzdirektion: Munich | |||
Valuation Area 8201 consists of the financial counties | |||
Burghausen | with all communities | ||
Mühldorf | without the municipalities listed in 8203 | ||
Wasserburg | without the municipalities listed in 8203 | ||
Berchtesgaden | with the municipalities: Marzoll, Högl | ||
Traunstein | without the municipalities listed in 8208 | ||
Rosenheim | without the municipalities listed in 8208 and 8209 | ||
Running | without the common areas listed in 8208 | ||
Valuation Area 8202 consists of the financial counties | |||
Nördlingen | with all communities | ||
Dillingen | with all communities | ||
Donauwörth | with all communities | ||
Neuburg | with all communities | ||
Valuation Area 8203 consists of the financial counties | |||
Aichach | with all communities | ||
Freising | with all communities | ||
Ingolstadt | with all communities | ||
Kelheim | with all communities | ||
Landshut | with all communities | ||
Mainburg | with all communities | ||
Mallersdorf | with all communities | ||
Pfaffenhofen | with all communities | ||
Schrobenhausen | with all communities | ||
Erding | without the municipalities listed in 8204 | ||
Wasserburg | with the municipalities: | Albaching, Allmannsau, Au a. Inn, Berg, Dachberg, Fürholzen, Gars, Gatterberg, Haag, Isen, Jeßling, Kirchdorf, Kronberg, Lappach, Lengmoos, Maitenbeth, Mittbach, Oberornau, Pyramoos, Rechtmehring, Reichertsheim, Rosenberg, Sankt Christoph, Sankt Wolfgang, Schiltern, Schleefeld, Schnaupping, Schönbrunn, Stadel-Klostergars, Utzenbichl, Westach, Winches | |
public-free: | Grosshaager Forst, Sollach, Thann | ||
Mühldorf | with the municipalities: | Buchbach, Obertaufkirchen, Schwindegg, Schwindkirchen, Walkersaich | |
Dingolfing | with the municipalities: | Oberviehbach, Niederviebach | |
Vilsbiburg | with the municipalities: | Altfraunhofen, Babing, Baierbach, Bergham, Bodenkirchen, Bonbruck, Eberspoint, Felizenzell, Gaindorf, Geisenhausen, Haarbach, Holzhausen, Kröning, Neufraunhofen, Pauluszell, Ruprechtsberg, Salksdorf, Velden, Vilslern, Wolferding, Wurmsham | |
Valuation area 8204 consists of the financial counties | |||
Augsburg-Country | with all communities | ||
Augsburg-City | with all communities | ||
Dachau | with all communities | ||
Ebersberg | with all communities | ||
Fürstenfeldbruck | with all communities | ||
Günzburg | with all communities | ||
Illertissen | with all communities | ||
Kaufbeuren | with all communities | ||
Kempten | with all communities | ||
Krumbach | with all communities | ||
Landsberg | with all communities | ||
Lindau | with all communities | ||
Neu-Ulm | with all communities | ||
Marktoberdorf | with all communities | ||
Memmingen | with all communities | ||
Mindelheim | with all communities | ||
Munich-Country | with all communities | ||
Munich-North | with all communities | ||
Munich-East | with all communities | ||
Munich-South | with all communities | ||
Munich-West | with all communities | ||
Munich-Central | with all communities | ||
Starnberg | with all communities | ||
Wolfratshausen | with all communities | ||
Weilheim | without the municipality: | Schledorf | |
Schongau | without the common area of Fronreiten | ||
Erding | with the municipalities: | Finsing, Forstern, Moosinning, Niederneuching, Oberneuching, Ottenhofen, Pastetten, Wörth | |
Feet | without the municipalities listed in 8209 | ||
Immenstadt | with the municipalities: | Akams, Diepolz, Eckarts, Missen-Wilhams, Niedersonthofen, Ottacker, Rauhenzell, Stein, Stiefenhofen, Untermaiselstein, Vorderburg | |
Miesbach | without the municipalities listed in 8209 | ||
Bad Tölz | without the municipalities listed in 8209 | ||
Valuation Area 8205 consists of the financial counties | |||
Eggenfelden | with all communities | ||
Griesbach | with all communities | ||
Landau | with all communities | ||
Pfarrkirchen | with all communities | ||
Simbach | with all communities | ||
Vilshofen | with all communities | ||
Dingolfing | without the municipalities: | Niederviehbach, Oberviehbach | |
Straubing | without the municipalities listed in 8206 | ||
Deggendorf | without the municipalities listed in 8206 | ||
Passau | without the municipalities listed in 8206 | ||
Vilsbiburg | without the municipalities listed in 8203 | ||
Valuation Area 8206 consists of the financial counties | |||
Kötzting | with all communities | ||
Viechtach | without the municipalities listed in 8207 | ||
Straubing | with the municipalities: | Albertsried, Bernried, Dachsberg, Elisabethszell, Englmar, Falkenfels, Gittensdorf, Gossersdorf, Haibach, Haselbach, Haunkenzell, Heilbrunn, Irschenbach, Concell, Landasberg, Landorf, Loitzendorf, Neukirchen, Obermühlbach, Perasdorf, Prünstfelburg, Rattenberg, Saulburg, Schönstein, Schwarzach, Siegersdorf, Stallwang, Wiesenfelden, Windberg, Zinsenzell | |
public-free: | Böbracher Staatswald, Schwarzacher Hochwald (Face) | ||
Deggendorf | with the municipalities: | Alberting, Auerbach, Bergern, Edenstetten, Egg, Grafling, Grattersdorf, Greising, Hirschberg, Hunding, Lalling, Mietraching, Nabin, Oberaign, Riggerding, Schaufling, Schwarzach, Taiding, Urlading, Winsing, Seebach | |
public-free: | Böbracher Staatswald (Face), Krakel, Vogelsang, Leopoldshochwald | ||
Zwiesel | without the municipalities listed in 8207 | ||
Schönberg | without the municipalities listed in 8207 | ||
Freyung | with the municipalities: | Outer Brünst, Böhmzwiesel, Freyung, Fürsteneck, Harsdorf, Haindlschlag, Hintereben, Hinterschmiding, Hohenau, Jandelsbrunn, Karlsbach, Kumreut, Niederperlesreut, Oberfrauenwald, Oberndorf, Perlesreut, Passreut, Ratzing, Rehberg, Röhrnbach, Ringelai, Schiefweg, Unterhöhenstetten, Waldenreut, Waldkirchen, Wasching, Wilhelmsreut | |
Passau | with the municipalities: | Fürstenstein, Munich, Nirsching, Prag, Breitenberg, Eidenberg, Gegenbach, Germannsdorf, Gollnerberg, Gottsdorf, Hauzenberg, Jahrdorf, Kasberg, Lämmersdorf, Messnerschlag, Raßberg, Tittling, Witzmannsberg, Wotzdorf, Möslberg, Oberneureuth, Oberötzdorf, Germany Raßreuth, Schönberg, Sonnen, Thalberg, Thurnreuth, Untergriesbach, Wegscheid, Wildenranna | |
Valuation Area 8207consists of the financial counties | |||
Viechtach | with the municipalities: | Böbroke, Drachselsried | |
public-free: | Auerkieler Wald, Drachselsrieder-Forst | ||
Zwiesel | with the municipalities: | Bodenmais, Eisenstein, Bärnzell, Brandten, Frauenau, Klautzenbach, Langdorf, Lindberg, Rabenstein, Zwiesel | |
public-free: | Bodenmaiser-Wald, Brandtner-Grenzwald, Langdorfer-Wald, Klautzenbacher-Wald, Hennenkobel, Zwiesler Waldhaus, Frauenauer-Wald | ||
Schönberg | with the municipalities: | Rosenau, Spiegelau, St. Oswald, Schönanger | |
public-free: | Klingenbrunner-Wald, Forestry District St. Oswald, forest county Waldhäuser-Wald | ||
Freyung | without the municipalities listed in 8206 | ||
Valuation Area 8208 consists of the financial counties | |||
Berchtesgaden | without the municipalities: | Marzoll, Högl | |
Traunstein | with the municipalities: | Iron ore, Hammer, Inzell, Marquartstein, Oberwössen, Reit i. Winkl, Ruhpolding, Schleching, Unterwössen | |
public-free: | Reit im Winkl, Seehaus, Vachenau, Zell, Urschlau, Bergen, Marquartstein, Oberwössen, Schleching, Piesenhausen, Winklmoos, Inzell, Kachelstein mit Baumburgerwald, Sulzberg | ||
Rosenheim | with the municipalities: | Hohenaschau, Sachrang | |
Running | with the areas in the public domain: Schwarzenberg, Teisenberg | ||
Valuation Area 8209 consists of the financial counties | |||
Garmisch- | |||
Partenkirchen | with all communities | ||
Weilheim | with the municipality: | Schlehdorf | |
Schongau | With the area in general: Fronreiten | ||
Feet | with the municipalities: | Buching, Füssen, Nesselwang, Pfronten, Schwangau, Trauchgau, Weißensee | |
public-free: | Hohenschwangau | ||
Immenstadt | without the municipalities listed in 8204 | ||
Rosenheim | with the municipalities: | Brannenburg, Degerndorf, Flintsbach, Grainbach, Großbrannenberg, Kiefersfelden, Niederaudorf, Nußdorf, Oberaudorf, Roßholzen, Steinkirchen, Törwang | |
Miesbach | with the municipalities: | Bad Wiessee, Bayrischzell, Fischbachau, Kreuth, Rottach, Schliersee, Tegernsee | |
Bad Tölz | with the municipalities: | Benediktbeuren, Gaißach, Jachenau, Kochel, Lenggries, Wackersberg | |
public-free: | Benediktbeuren, Bichl, Jachenau, Kochel, Heilbrunn | ||
Valuation Area 9101 consists of all financial counties of the Land of Hamburg | |||
Valuation Area 10101 consists of all financial counties of the State of Bremen | |||
Valuation Area 11101 consists of all financial counties of the State of Berlin |
Hundreds of years of age-class forest | |||||||||
Spruce | |||||||||
Age-class years | Yield Class | ||||||||
I and better | I, 25 | I, 50 | I, 75 | II | II, 25 | II, 50 | II, 75 | III and worse | |
1-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21-40 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 8 |
41-60 | 84 | 83 | 81 | 80 | 78 | 76 | 73 | 70 | 67 |
61-80 | 164 | 164 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 | 165 |
over 80 | 230 | 233 | 236 | 239 | 242 | 246 | 251 | 255 | 260 |
Pine | |||||||||
Age-class years | Yield Class | ||||||||
I | I, 25 | I, 50 | I, 75 | II | II, 25 | II, 50 | II, 75 | III | |
1-20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21-40 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | - |
41-60 | 65 | 65 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 63 |
61-80 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 |
81-100 | 175 | 175 | 176 | 176 | 177 | 177 | 178 | 178 | 179 |
over 100 | 222 | 225 | 227 | 229 | 231 | 234 | 236 | 238 | 240 |
Pappel | |||||||||
Age-class years | Yield Class | ||||||||
I | I, 25 | I, 50 | I, 75 | II | II, 25 | II, 50 | II, 75 | III | |
1-10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11-20 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 9 |
21-30 | 94 | 92 | 90 | 87 | 84 | 81 | 78 | 75 | 71 |
31-40 | 167 | 167 | 167 | 168 | 168 | 168 | 168 | 168 | 169 |
over 40 | 213 | 216 | 219 | 222 | 227 | 233 | 239 | 245 | 251 |
Hundreds of Fichte-Tanne-Plenterwaldes | |||||||||
Pre-Class Class | Yield Class | ||||||||
Storage fixed meter (Vfm) | I and better | I, 25 | I, 50 | I, 75 | II | II, 25 | II, 50 | II, 75 | III and worse |
to 200 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 39 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 65 |
201-250 | 41 | 45 | 49 | 53 | 58 | 65 | 73 | 81 | 89 |
251-300 | 52 | 57 | 62 | 68 | 74 | 83 | 93 | 103 | 113 |
301-350 | 65 | 71 | 77 | 84 | 91 | 103 | 115 | 128 | 141 |
351-400 | 78 | 86 | 94 | 102 | 110 | 124 | 139 | 154 | 169 |
401-450 | 93 | 102 | 111 | 120 | 130 | 147 | 165 | 173 | 201 |
451-500 | 108 | 119 | 130 | 141 | 152 | 172 | 192 | 213 | 234 |
501-550 | 124 | 136 | 149 | 162 | 175 | 198 | 221 | 245 | 260 |
551-600 | 142 | 156 | 170 | 184 | 199 | 226 | 248 | ||
601-650 | 161 | 176 | 192 | 208 | 224 | ||||
651-700 | 180 | 198 | 216 | ||||||
over 700 | 200 |