Key Benefits:
By decision of the Minister of Defence and the Minister of Equipment, Transport, Housing, Tourism and the Sea as of December 24, 2002, are listed in the 2003 Progress Table for officers with the following names:
Business Officer Corps
For the rank of Chief Executive Officer 1st Class
Reliquat Table 2002
2nd Class Chief Administrators:
1 Dujoncquoy (Eric, Marie).
2 Erhardt (Jean-Bernard, Maurice).
3 Perrin (Guillaume, Saint-André).
New Registration
Chief Administrators of 2nd Class:
1 Celérier (Bruno, Marie, Philippe, Léon).
2 Andrieu (Pierre-Yves, Camille).
3 Square (Hubert, André, Roger).
4 Grannec (Lionel, Gaëtan).
5 Dufrenois (Natalie, Diane, Annie, Marguerite).
For the rank of Chief Executive Officer 2nd Class
Reliquat from Table 2002
The primary administrator:
1 Descamps (Cécile, Paule, Marie).
New Enrolment
Primary administrators:
1 Lebrévélec (Jacques, Gustave, Baptiste).
2 Beaudroit (Frédéric, Marcel, Joseph).
3 Levert (Eric, Vincent).
4 Chevalier (Jean-Michel, Eric).
5 Morvant (Jean-Jacques, Pierre, Marie).
6 Savouret (Pascal, Ollivier, Michel).
7 Goasguen (Hervé, Yves, Vincent).
For primary administrator rank
First class administrators:
1 Marill (Xavier, André, Calixte, Ferréol).
2 Lefebvre (Eric, Guy, Emmanuel).
3 Roudaut (Armelle, Michelle, France).
4 Ely (Alexandre, Lucien, Fabien).
5 Quote (Jean-Pascal).
6 Person (Dominique, Marie, Joseph).
7 Cornea (Emmanuel).
8 Massa (Charles-André).
9 Bresson (Dominique, Jean, Maurice).
10 Le Saout (Ronan, Erwan).
11 Udréa (Nicolas, Maxime, Marcel).
For the rank of first class administrator
2nd class administrators:
1 Delamarre (Amélie, Marie).
2 Canteri (Thierry).
3 Busson (Olivier, Cyril).
4 Nakhleh (Gabriel, Akram).
Marine Instructor Faculty
For the rank of Chief Professor, 1st Class
Reliquat Table 2002
The Chief Professor of 2nd Class:
1 Percier (Michel, Marie, Joseph, Paul, Jean).
New Enrolment
2nd Class Chief Professor:
1 Flaux (Dominique, Eugene).
For the Rank of Chief Professor 2nd Class
Reliquat Table 2002
The Principal Professor:
1 Besnehard (Claude).
New Enrolment
Professors Principals:
1 Hayot (Jean-Pierre, Georges, Henri).
2 Cunill (Philippe, Antoine).
For the rank of Principal Professor
The first class teacher:
1 Clostermann (Jean-Pierre).
Technical and Administrative Officer Corps
Maritime Affairs
For the rank of Chief Officer 2nd Class
Reliquat Table 2002
Senior Officers:
1 Morat (Serge, René, Marcel).
2 Hourdin (Marie-Claude, Françoise).
New Registration
Primary Officers:
1 Marcellin (Bernard, Marcel, Maurice).
2 Monlezun (Josiane, Jeanne, Bernadette).
3 Texier (Yannick, Denis, René).
4 Larrieu (Christian, Antoine, Pierre).
For Senior Officer rank
1st class officer:
1 Nestorov (Dusan).