Notices Of An Order With Inscription On A List Of Suitable Candidates As A Professional Fire Department Lieutenant In Respect Of The Year 2001

Original Language Title: Avis relatifs à un arrêté portant inscription sur une liste d'aptitude en qualité de lieutenant de sapeurs-pompiers professionnels au titre de l'année 2001

Read the untranslated law here: http://www.legifrance.gouv.fr/affichTexte.do?cidTexte=JORFTEXT000000581956&categorieLien=id

JORF n ° 1, January 1, 2002, page 104 text no. 123 REVIEWS notices of an order with inscription on a list of suitable candidates as a professional fire department lieutenant in respect of the year 2001 NOR: INTE0100786V ELI: not available an order of the Minister of the Interior dated December 28, 2001 scored candidates whose names follow in alphabetical order on the list of suitable candidates as a lieutenant in 2nd class of professional firefighters admitted to the external competition or the internal competition (2001 session): 1. competition external on tests M l l e Abu-Sharkh (Leila).
Mr. Auriau (Ludovic).
Mr. Baldovini (Jean-Luc).
Mr. Beaujolin (David).
M l l e Beloeil (Sandrine).
M. Bonneton (Alexander).
M. Bourgois (Remi).
Mr. Boutaudon (Stéphane).
Mr. Brice (Yannick).
Mr. Burkle (Baptist).
Mr. Champenois (Michael).
Mr. Charpentier (Stéphane).
Mr. Chatelon (Eric).
Mr. Chialva (Jerome).
Mr. Coignet (stone).
Mr. Coiro (Germinal).
Mr. Collard (Eric).
Mr. Couffinal (Thierry).
Mr. Dauphinot (Mathias).
Mr. Davy (Thierry).
Mr. Delapre (Tony).
Mr. Delaunay (Emmanuel).
Mr. Delaune (Fred).
Mr. Delfosse (Frederick).
Mr. Demandols (David).
M. Demark (Christian).
M l l e Dubreuil (Edwige).
Mr. Dulau (Julien).
Mr. Dumaz (Jean-Michel).
M l l e Duval (Celine).
Mr. Eclina (Cyrill).
Mr. Farrugia (George).
Mr. Gicquel (Nicolas).
Mr Gratiot (Cedric).
Mr. Grenier (Laurent).
M. Guichard-Nihou (Christophe).
Mr. Guitton (Arnaud).
Mr. Gutty (David).
Mr. Hatzenberger (Jean-Michel).
Mr. Horn (Stephan).
Mr. Hue (Raphael).
Mr. Jezequel (Christophe).
M l l e Jouan (Virginia).
Mr. Jouanneaux (Antoine).
Mr. Lachaize (Cedric).
Mr. Ladet (Jean-Philippe).
Mr. Lambert (Jean-Robert).
Mr. Lanfranchi (Caesar).
M l l e Lassalle (Anne-Sophie).
Mr. Laurent (Gregory).
M. the Lannic (Vincent).
Mr. writer (Regis).
Mr. Lemaitre (Florian).
Mr. Lepelletier (Marc).
Mr. Losi (Olivier).
Mr. Lunel (Frederick).
Mr. Machillot (stone).
M. Marchal (Sylvain).
Mr. Martin (Denis).
Mr. Matthew (Olivier).
Mr. Messmer (Yann).
Mr. Mimiague (Thomas).
Mr. Morel (Luke).
Mr. Nicolas (Yann).
Mr. Nicolay (Laurent).
M l l e Ott (Elodie).
Mr. Panchevre (Julien).
Mr. Pélissier (Michael).
Mr. Perrin (Mathieu).
Mr. Perrot (gilt).
Mr. Peyre (Christophe).
Mr. Pinault (Laurent).
Mr. Plisson (Matthew).
Mr. Poisvert (Franck).
Mr Puel (Frederick).
M. Ramalho (David).
Mr. Renaudin (Samuel).
Mr. Reyne (David).
Mr. Richard (Sylvain).
Mr. enliven (Cedric).
Mr. Robert (Philippe).
M l l e Rosa (Marjorie).
Mr. Roth (Frederick).
Mr. Rouchon (Benedict).
Mr. reopens (Antoine).
Mr. Roy (Florian).
Mr. Sabourdy (Aurélien).
Mr. Salle (Gilles).
Mr. James (Francis).
Mr. Siguier (Philippe).
Mr. Sizorn (Anthony).
Mr. land (Bruno).
Mr Thepaut (Fabien).
Mr. Theurel (Jerome).
Mr. Taylor of the Boulay (Raphael).
Mr. Thomy (Cyril).
Mr. sparkling (Sylvain).
Mr. Toullec (Jerome).
Mr. Trevia (Jean).
Mr. Trouville (Frederick).
Mr. Tschaen (Emmanuel).
Mr. Turci (Guillaume).
Mr. Ventosa (Nicolas).
M l l e Vidal (Catherine).
Mr. Vogel (François).
2 contest internal tests Mr. Auzel (David), Saône-et-Loire.
Mr. Belloy (Marc), Pyrénées-Atlantiques.
M l l e Bichet (Séverine), Yonne.
Mr. Bourbon (Guillaume), Savoie.
M. Bourcier (Jocelyn), Aisne.
Mr. Bourdaire (Ludovic), Loiret.
M l l e Bouvier (Nicolas), Meurthe-et-Moselle.
M. Brou (Nicolas), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Castillo (Philippe), Rhône.
Mr. Chambers (Rodolphe), Marne.
Mr. Cheron (Remi), Val-d'Oise.
Mr. accounting (Olivier), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Show (Lionel), Aveyron.
Mr. Pachtere (Olivier), Val-d'Oise.
Mr. Davis (Ulrich), Val-d'Oise.
Mr. Davis (Guy), Pyrénées-Atlantiques.
Mr. Dufes (Eric), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Fauzie (Olivier), Var.
Mr Fernández-Sánchez (Francisco), Val-d'Oise.
Mr. Ferrand (John), Tarn-et-Garonne.
Mr. Ferron (Philippe), Marne.
Mr. Gaillard (Olivier), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Garbaye (Laurent), Gironde.
Mr. Gibierge (Cyril), Meurthe-et-Moselle.
Mr. Guérin (Gilles), Vaucluse.
Mr. Guyot (Michel), Marne.
Mr. Hervé (Sebastian), dear.
Mr. Jean (Daniel), Haute-Garonne.
Mr. Lee (Sebastian), handle.
Mr. Lebreton (Michael), Loire-Atlantique.
Mr. rent (Dominique), Pas-de-Calais.
Mr. Marcastel (Alain), Rhône.
Mr. Meunier (Laurent), Rhône.
Mr. Michel (Dany), Essonne.
Mr. Pacherie (Pascal), Oregon.
Mr. Pailloux (Fabien), Yonne.
Mr. Paquet (Lionel), Essonne.
Mr. Parmentelat (Pascal), Vosges.
Mr. Payet (Frederick), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Perré (François), Haute-Loire.
Mr. Perret (Christophe), Rhône.
Mr. Pinault (Laurent), Yvelines.
Mr. Poch (Bruno), Gard.
Mr. Pradon (Thierry), side Armor.
Mr. Raffi (Jerome), Loire.
Mr. Ramassamy-Moutoussamy (Francis), the meeting.
Mr. Howard (Jean-Luc), Essonne.
Mr. Regazzoni (Michael), Côte-d'Or.
Mr. would (Christophe), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Rivoire (Stéphane), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Robert (Thierry), Seine and Marne.
Mr. Steyer (Yves), southern France.
Mr. Verguet (Richard), Haute-Saône.
The validity of these inscriptions on the list of suitable candidates is limited to three years from the date of publication of this Decree in the Official Journal of the French Republic.
Count this period of three years may be suspended, as appropriate, pursuant to article 44 of law No. 84-53 of 26 January 1984 modified with statutory provisions on the territorial public service.