Key Benefits:
By decree of 5 July 2010:
Are appointed foreign trade advisers to France for a further three years:
Promotion of 1 January 2010
1° In Metropolitan France
ALSACE
Mr. DRACA (Jean-Pierre).
Mr. MEYER (Jean).
AQUITAINE
Mr. CASTEJA (Philippe).
Mr. D'ANGLADE (Jean-Louis).
Mr. DE LA RIVIÈRE (Thibault).
Mr. FOUCO (Jean-Luc).
Mr. LE COQ DE KERLAND (Stéphane).
Mr. LOISEAU (Philippe).
Mr. PETIT (Gérard).
Mr. ZHENDRE (Alexandre).
AUVERGNE
Mr. POHER (Hervé).
BOURGOGNE
Mr. CARIOLOT (Jean-Louis).
Mr. DELFORGE (Baudouin).
Mr. DENIS (Pascal).
BRETAGNE
Mr. DORIN (Michel).
Mr. WINTER (Jean-Luc).
CENTRE
Mr. D'HAUTHUILLE (Vianney).
Mr. DE GUITAUT (Olivier).
Mr. GOLBERY (Jean-Louis).
Mr. LOCKHART (Benoît).
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Mr. CHEF (Jean-Claude).
Mr. MARCHET (Michel).
FRANCHE-COMTÉ
Mr. CHEVAL (Didier).
Mr. GERVAIS (Christian, Michel).
Mr. MAILLARD (Eric).
ILE-DE-FRANCE
Mr. ABOAF (Daniel).
Mr. AZZOPARDI (Henri).
Mr. BECHETOILLE (Raymond).
Mr. BERNARD (Etienne).
Mr. BIENAIME (Jean-Pierre).
Mr. BLUMEREAU (Jehan-Eric).
Mr. BONNENFANT (Gilles).
Mr. BUISSON (Jean-René).
Mr. CAMOUS (Rémy).
Ms. CAPURRO (Sylvie).
Ms. CHOLET (Evelyne).
Mr. COLLIN DU BOCAGE (Arnaud).
M. DE PLACE (Patrice).
Mr. DELATTRE (Michel).
Mr. DELORT (Jacques).
Mr. DIDIER (Pierre).
Mr. DOREMUS (Jacques).
Mr. DOULAT (Eric).
Mr. DU SOUICH (Benoît).
Mr. DUBOIS (Frédéric).
Mr. EHRINGER (Patrick).
Mr. FOURIER (Laurent).
Mr. GEORGES (François).
Mr. GEVIN (Yves).
Ms. GILLET (Marie-Christine).
Mr. GOUJON (Alain).
Mr. GRANGÉ CABANE (Alain).
Mr. GRUFFAT (Jean-Claude).
Mr. GUARINO (Félix).
Mr. HAAGEN (Jean-Yves).
Mr. JORET DES CLOSIERES (Christian).
Mr. JOYEUX (Olivier).
Mr. LENTZ (Michel).
Mr. LEPOUTRE (Thierry).
Mr. MANLAY (Jacques).
Mr. MARECHAL (Michel).
Mr. MASSIEUX (Jacques).
Mr. MAZON (Jean-Yves).
Mr. MEIMON (Jean).
Mr. MONANGE (Olivier).
Mr. MORAILLON (Pierre).
Mr. MUSELET (Bernard).
Mr. OUECHEC (Joubrane).
Mr. PEQUEUX (Gilles).
Mr. PICOT (Jean-Paul).
Mr. PICOT (Michel).
Mr. RAMBOSSON (Jacques).
Mr. REMY (Gilles).
Ms. REVEILHAC DE MAULMONT (Anne-Laure).
Mr. ROBINET-DUFFO (Charles).
Mr. ROUCHOUSE (Patrick).
Mr. SALVADOR (Aldo).
Mr. SANTINI (Jean-Jacques).
Mr. SAUVAGE (François-Gabriel).
Mr. SEROR (Robert).
Mr. SORET (Bernard).
Ms. STUDER-LAURENS (Joselyne).
Mr. TIBERGHIEN (Thaddée).
Mr. TOUSSAINT (François Régis).
Mr. TRIBOT-LASPIERE (Loïc).
Mr. TROUSSEAU (Michel).
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
Mr. TRICHARD (Sébastien).
LIMOUSIN
Mr. SAUDEAU (Christian).
Mr. THUARD (Jean-Charles).
LORRAINE
Ms. BRUGNAGO (Maryse).
Mr. CABLE (Jacques).
Mr. GROSS (Daniel).
Mr. MOREAU (Bernard).
Mr. OBED (Hervé).
Mr. PRECHEUR (Thierry).
Mr. SCHAEFFER (Daniel).
Mr. SIARRI (Gérard).
Mr. STREIT (Jean-Chrétien).
MIDI-PYRÉNÉ
Mr. BAYLE (Gérard).
Mr. LAMARQUE (Jean-Pierre).
NORD - PAS-DE-CALAIS
Mr. ASSELIN (Olivier).
Mr. BASSELET (Xavier).
Mr. BONNEL (Eric).
Mr. D'HONDT (Bertrand).
Mr. LESTIENNE (Damien).
COUNTRIES
Mr. AUGEREAU (Daniel).
PICARDIE
Mrs. BREUIL (Sylvie).
Mr. CASSOU (Michel).
Mr. DECAYEUX (Etienne).
Mr. HENRIET (Mickaël).
Mr. VANDENBULKE (Jean-Marc).
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR - CORSE
Mr. ALFANDARI (Bernard).
Mr. BEGOUEN (Hubert).
Mr. CHAMBON (Guy).
Mr. LAPLAUD (Christian)
Ms. LECHACZYNSKI (Anne).
Mr. LECOY (Patrick).
Mr. MOSCHETTI (Frédéric).
Mr. PAGES (Dominique).
Ms. RAMBAUD (Geneviève).
RHÔNE-ALPES
Mr. DE MALLIARD (Hervé).
Mr. DE QUINSONAS-OUDINOT (Bruno).
Mr. DELFANNE (Bertrand).
Mr. DESCAMPS (Benoit).
Mr. DOLBEAU (Olivier).
Mr. LACROIX (Bruno).
Mr. LEPERCQ (Thierry).
Mr. ROSENWALD (Philippe).
2° Overseas
FRENCH POLYSIS
Mr. CHOMER (Didier).
Mr. MONVOISIN (Michel).
3° Abroad
ALGERIA
Mr. BONNET (Jean-Pierre).
Mr. DUCHMANN (Michel).
Mr. GALOUSTIAN (Stéphane).
Mr. KATLAMA (Michel).
Mr. PENOUTY (Philippe).
GERMANY
Mr. BLANCK (Thierry).
Ms. BRUNEAU (Sylvaine).
Mr. CHENE (Gilles).
Mr. DE BELSUNCE (François).
Mr. ESTIOT (Alain).
Ms. LIMPACH (Odile).
Mr. MALLET (Michel).
Mr. PICHERAL (Laurent).
Mr. RENARD (Jacques).
Mr. SAUNIER (Cyrille).
ANDORRE
Mr. PUJOL (Jean).
ANGOLA
Mr. CRESPO (Federico).
AUSTRALIA
Ms. BOT (Corinne).
Ms. CHANELIERE (Wivina).
Mr. COMTE (Christophe).
Mr. MAC COLL (John).
Ms. MICHEL (Patricia).
Mr. MORE (Nicolas).
Ms. MOTTE (Florence).
AUTRICHE
Mr. BROUARD (François).
Mr. DE FAY (Olivier).
Mr. DUTEIL (Paul).
Mr. NARBEBURU (Philippe).
BAHREÏN
Mr. KIKANO (Robert).
BELGIUM
Mr. AUMONT (Pierre).
Mr. BERTHOUD (Mathieu).
Mr. BOURIGEAUD (Bernard).
Mr. DE PREVAUX (Patrick).
Mr. DUJARDIN (Richard).
Mr. PUEL (Frédéric).
BENIN
Mr. DERREUMAUX (Paul).
BRAZIL
Mr. DOSSA (François, Alain).
Mr. DUMONT (Didier).
Mr. JALINIER (Jean Michel).
Mr. JUNCK (Frédéric).
Mr. PLUEN (Patrick).
BULGARIE
Mr. FAVRE (Patrick).
CAMEROUN
Mr. NORDE LATOUR (Stéphane).
CANADA
Mr. LELLOUCHE (Alain).
CHILI
Mr. RAMOS (Jean).
CHINA
Mr. AUBRY (Thierry).
Mr. BARDOUX (Thierry).
Mr. BARROUX (Pierre).
Mr. BOURRAIN (Gilles).
Mr. BOUTER (Eric).
Mr. DE BOISSESON (Jacques).
Mr. GLORIEUX (Fabrice).
Mr. JEANJEAN (Nicolas).
Ms. LAULUSA (Julie).
Mr. PONTY (Jacques).
Mr. VIDAL (Michel).
COLOMBIA
Mr. GOUTTEBROZE (Jean-Pierre).
SOUTH KOREA
Mr. BELTOISE (Didier).
Mr. LI (Philippe).
Mr. MAYRAN (Daniel).
Mr. PUCHERCOS (Michel).
CÔTE D'IVOIRE
Mr. DECHAMPS (Jérôme).
Mr. RAMEAU (Hugues).
DANEMARK
Mr. PUIROUX (Jacky).
Mr. RABOT (Jean-Luc).
Mr. YOUNES (Khalil).
UNITED ARABS
Mr. BUTET (Stéphane).
Mr. CARPENTIER (Emmanuel).
Mr. CHALHOUB (Patrick).
Mr. DUCLAUX (Antoine).
Ms. LECOQ (Michèle).
Mr. MATHIEU (Gilbert).
Mr. VOISSIER (Jean-Marc).
SPANISH
Mr. BERTHELOT (Pierre).
Mr. ESPOSITO (Philippe).
Mr. JEAN (Thierry).
Mr. LANDRAU (Eric).
Mr. SABY (Bertrand).
Mr. SANS (Bernard).
Mr. SIREROL (Frédéric).
Mr. ARDEN-JOLY (Christian)
Mr. BARRE (Jean-Paul).
Mr. BIDET (Dominique).
Mr. BRIDI (Gérard).
Mr. CAFFIN (Jean-Michel).
Mr. DE CLERCK (Hervé).
Mr. DE MAGNIENVILLE (Stanislas).
Mr. FRELAT (Bernard).
Mr. GAMET (Frédéric).
Mr. GIRARDOT (Jean-Marie).
Mr. HOSTACHE (Georges).
Mr. LEMOINE (Dominique).
Mr. MILLET (Christian)
Mr. MONIER (Jean-Hugues).
Mr. PETITJEAN (Mathieu).
Mr. PETOT (Philippe).
Mr. POGNONEC (Yves).
Mr. WEINDLING (Ariel).
ETHIOPIA
Mr. HAUBOIS (Hugues).
GABON
Mr. DUBOIS (Michel).
Mr. LESPINAS (Didier).
Mr. MAURY (Michel).
Mr. WATREMEZ (Erik).
GHANA
Mr. BELLISSARD (Alain).
Mr. CHANEL (Jean-Louis).
GRÈCE
Mr. VOUNATSOS (Constantin).
GUATEMALA
Mr. VIDAL (Laurent).
GUINEA
Mr. DAMBA (Kodjo).
Mr. EQUILBECQ (Jean Philippe).
HONG-KONG
Mr. CLERC-RENAUD (Paul).
Mr. ETTEDGUI (Edouard).
Mr. LERAILLEZ (Bruno).
Ms. PREVOT (Marie Hélène).
HONGRIE
Mr. LACZÓ (Sándor).
INDIA
Mr. MARCHAL (Xavier).
Mr. MARTINEZ (Yves).
INDONESIA
Mr. MONVILLE (François).
Mr. STEINMEYER (Marc).
ISRAËL
Mr. REISMAN (Charles).
ITALY
Mr. AMICUCCI (Patrick).
Mr. LECLERC (Fabrice).
Mr. MAURO (Claude).
Ms. MICHELI (Martine).
Mr. MORIO (Christian)
Mr. NORMAND (Thierry).
Mr. ROSSIGNOLLE (Franck-Olivier).
Mr. SCALBERT (Arnaud).
Mr. VERHOLLE (Frantz).
JAPAN
Mr. CHAPON (Benoît).
Mr. DE MONTLIVAULT-GUYON (Stéphane).
Mr. GINOUX (Stéphane).
Mr. HENRY (Christophe).
Mr. LARNICOL (Vincent).
KUWAIT
Mr. CHALHOUB (Antoine).
Mr. SAUVAN (Philippe).
LIBAN
Mr. BOURAAD (Michel Salah).
LIBYE
Mr. CAIA (Charles).
LUXEMBOURG
Mr. STOEHR (Christian)
MADAGASCAR
Mr. BESNARDEAU (Guy).
Mr. CHEVALIER (Alain).
Mr. DESOBRY (Vincent).
Mr. LEVHA (Lionel).
Mr. MALAVERGNE (Jean-Michel).
Mr. TALOUMIS (Panayotis).
MALAISIA
Mr. HUSSON (Jean Eric).
Mr. SEBBAR (Saad).
MALI
Mr. VAN KESTEREN (Guy).
MAROC
Mr. CECCONELLO (Eric).
Mr. DIETSCH (Olivier).
Mr. SALLET (Frédéric).
MAURICE
Mr. DESLANDES (Sylvain).
Ms. GRIS (Catherine).
Mr. LAGARDE (Vincent).
Mr. VENIN (François).
MEXICO
Mr. LAMBLIN (Didier).
Mr. MÉRIENNE (Thierry).
NIGERIA
Mr. GELIN (Jacques).
Mr. HERPIN (Christian).
Mr. TRESARRIEU (Didier).
OMAN
Mr. JOUANE (Eric).
PAYS-BAS
Mr. SYBORD (Thierry).
PÉROU
Mr. BONNET (Emmanuel).
POLAND
Mr. POIRIEUX (Gilles).
Mr. PRZYKLANG (Janusz).
ROMANIA
Mr. D'AUDIFFRET (Wilfrid).
Mr. DRIVON (Philippe).
Mr. PERRIN (Richard).
ROYAUME-UNI
Mr. BELLON (François-Xavier).
Mr. CHEVAL (Thierry).
Mr. DE SAINT-AFFRIQUE (Antoine).
Mr. D'HONT (Pascal).
Mr. TARDY (Gérard).
RUSSIA
Mr. ABEILLON (Jean-Claude).
Mr. BRICOUT (Michel).
Mr. ESTEVE (Christian)
Mr. FABRE-MAGNAN (Mathieu).
Mr. PELE-CLAMOUR (Philippe).
Mr. PIPON (Jean-Luc).
Mr. SELLAM (Sauveur).
SENEGAL
Mr. DE VILLARD (Jérôme).
Mr. DELAHAYE (Jean Georges).
Mr. GIRARDIN (Bernard).
Mr. JEAN (Francis).
Mr. LABBE (Thierry).
Mr. LACAZE (Bernard).
SINGAPOUR
Mr. BEAUDET (Hervé).
Mr. BEAUGIER (Michel).
Mr. DE BRAQUILANGES (Philippe).
Mr. HURBE (Jean-Yves).
Mr. KOENIG (Christian)
Mr. NEJADE (Henri).
Mr. PETITJEAN (Pascal).
Mr. PFLIMLIN (Thierry).
Ms. RIDELLER (Catherine).
SLOVENIA
Mr. PRUDENT (André-Marc).
SWEDEN
Mr. GAILLARD (Didier).
Mr. ZANDER (Jean-Jacques).
SWITZERLAND
Mr. BORIS (Pascal).
Mr. BOUCHERON (Alain).
Ms. KOWALSKI (Carine).
Mr. MINAULT (Pascal).
Mr. SALOMON (Jean-Jacques).
Mr. VALLET (Pascal).
TAÏWAN
Mr. CICÉRON (E. Joël).
Mr. DESEVEDAVY (Franck).
Mr. MORAUD (Jean-Louis).
TANZANIE
Mr. CHAPUIS (Gilles).
Mr. CURTARELLO (David).
THAILAND
Mr. DUMONT (Paul).
Mr. LALANDE (Gérard).
TOGO
Mr. FRANTZ DI RIPPEL (Stéphane).
Mr. KERGUEN (Bruno).
TUNISIA
Mr. COUDRILLIER (Jean-Louis).
TURKEY
Mr. ACCOLAS (Matthew).
Ms. ANIL ANTONETTI (Banu).
Ms. DE SORIA (Jacqueline).
Mr. FRIN (Jean-Yves).
Mr. LAURENT (Jérôme).
Are appointed foreign trade advisers to France for a period of three years:
Promotion of 1 January 2010
1° In Metropolitan France
ALSACE
Mr. BURGUN (Pierre).
Mrs. HEUMANN-BUCHERT (Isabelle).
Mr. KLEIN (Pierre).
Mr. WALDBAUM (Thomas).
AUVERGNE
Mr. BEAL (Pierre).
Mr. BOURGAREL (Damien).
Mr. DUMONT (Philippe).
Mr. LARIVAILLE (Frédéric).
Ms. SARLIEVE (Marie-Claire).
Mr. SERGERE (Jean-Christophe).
BRETAGNE
Mr. BELLION (Frank).
Mr. LOGNONÉ (François).
Mr. PELLEVOISIN (Richard).
CENTRE
Mr. LACOSTE (Frédéric).
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Ms. LAFOSSE (Federal).
Mr. LAUER (Claude).
Mr. LETTER (Michel).
ILE-DE-FRANCE
Mr. ALBALADEJO (Patrick).
Mr. ANORGA (François).
Mr. BÉLICARD (Henri Nestor).
Mr. BENVENISTE (Pascal).
Mr. BERTHELAT (Olivier).
Mr. BLACHIER (Jean-Lou).
Mr. BOURSICAN (Paul).
Mr. BRETONES (Daniel).
Mr. BURLET (Sébastien).
Mr. CHEVALIER (Jean-Yves).
Miss DUPARC (Virginia).
Mr. JELKIC (Zoran).
Mr. LE BOUC (Hervé).
Mr. MARQUES (Thierry).
Mr. PIGNOL (Bruno).
Mr. SARTOUX (Olivier).
Mr. TERRASSON (Vincent).
Mrs. TRIBOUILLARD-CHASSAING (Nathalie).
Mr. VERLIÈRE (Alain).
Mr. WIMEZ (Stéphane).
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
Mr. SALINIER (David).
LORRAINE
Mr. BUONVINO (Laurent).
Mr. NANTY (Pascal).
Mr. PITANCE (Gilbert).
Mr. POUPON (Michel).
MIDI-PYRÉNÉ
Mr. ATLAN (Davy).
Mr. BENHAMOU (André).
Ms. PAILLARD (Agnès).
Mr. TARDIEU (Roland).
COUNTRIES
Ms. BARENDRECHT (Nathalie).
Mr. DUMARGUE (Guy).
Mr. RIVARD (David).
POITOU-CHARENTE
Ms. PETIT (Edith).
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR - CORSE
Ms. BARRAL-KRÔLL (Anne-Lise).
Mr. BRUN (Jean-Louis).
Mr. LE PAGE (François-Pierre).
Mr. MARTIN (Christophe).
Mr. MATHIAUD (Michel).
RHÔNE-ALPES
Mr. BEYLIER (Benoît).
Ms. BURY (Catherine).
Mr. DE LAVISON (Jean-François).
Mr. EYRAUD (Philippe).
Mr. LAZARETH (Frédéric).
Mr. MOURET (Frédéric).
Mr. RUTH (Nicolas).
2° Overseas
NEW CALEDONIA
Mr. COSTA (Robert).
FRENCH POLYSIS
Ms. FAUGERAT-DALAT (Vahinerii Mailee).
MEETING
Ms. FRECAUT (Catherine).
Ms. SEVENO (Valérie).
3° Abroad
SOUTH AFRICA
Mr. BACOS (Jean-François).
Mr. DIORÉ (Frédéric).
Mr. FAY (Guillaume).
Mr. TRAPP (Philippe).
Mr. KOROLEFF (Cyrille).
ALGERIA
Ms. NOZER (Giselle).
Mr. RICHARD (Christophe).
Mr. ZYEMIT (Igor).
GERMANY
Mr. BUCHEL (Christian).
Ms. DE LA CROIX (Catherine).
Ms. GAUTIER (Hélène).
Ms. STENZEL (Pamela).
ANGOLA
Mr. CHALON (Philippe).
Mme LE MAÎTRE (Lydie).
SAUDI ARABIA
M. EL CHAFEI (Chérif).
AUSTRALIA
Mr. DAIX (Roger).
Mr. LACROIX (Thierry).
Mr. PEGURET (Laurent).
AUTRICHE
Mr. MOREL (Gilles).
BAHREÏN
Miss LECHENARD (Gaëlle).
Mr. MAGREZ (Dominique).
Mr. MILARD (Thierry).
BELGIUM
Mr. COSTE (Vincent).
Ms. LAPOINTE (Véronique).
Mr. PARISI (Antoine).
BELGIUM – EUROPEAN UNION
Mr. EYDALEINE (Philippe).
Miss RENAUDIN (Nathalie).
BENIN
Mr. GLAZMAN (Michel).
Mr. LASSAGNE (Olivier).
Mr. METAUX (Christian).
Mr. MONTEIRO (Olivier).
Mr. TRONEL (Eric).
BRAZIL
Mr. METRO (Thierry).
Mr. MIGNUCCI (Bernard).
BULGARIE
Mr. DUDA (Dominique).
Mr. NATHAN (Jacques).
BURKINA FASO
Mr. GAJAC (Jean-François).
CAMBODGE
Miss SOUTIF (Christine).
CAMEROUN
Mr. GANGAND (Frédéric).
CANADA
Mr. BARUCHEL (Guy).
Ms. STROM (Solange).
CHILI
Mr. KEISSER (Alexandre).
CHINA
Mr. AMIEL (Olivier).
Mr. BERNARD (Guillaume).
Ms. CHARLES (Brigitte).
Ms. DESLANDRES (Virginie).
Mr. GROS (Emmanuel).
Mr. HOUA (Gérard).
Mr. NORMANT (Emmanuel).
Ms. REN (Lili).
Mr. ROUX (Xavier).
Mr. SCHOENTGEN (Raphaël).
Ms. SEVERIN (Anne).
Mr. TROUVE (Julien).
Mr. YBERT (Michel).
Mr. YEH (Zheng Sheng).
COLOMBIA
Mr. PIERRE (Franck).
Mr. VOINSON (Eric).
Mr. ZECRI (Laurent).
SOUTH KOREA
Mr. DURAND (Nicolas).
COSTA RICA
Mr. BUCLON (Pierre Claude Robert).
CUBA
Mr. MALLET (Guilhem).
Mr. MERCORELLI (Fabrice).
DANEMARK
Mr. AUDUSSEAU (Vincent).
Mr. BERNARD (Gaël).
EGYPTE
Mr. COULIER (Jean-Philippe).
Mr. MORISSEAU (Olivier).
Mr. REBEYROL (Thomas).
Mr. RINALDI (Fabio).
Mr. SHER (Maqsood).
SPANISH
Mr. BOUDOURESQUES (Stéphane).
Mr. SERRA (Gilles).
Mr. SOUGEY (Christophe).
UNITED STATES
Mr. BOUVIER (Marc).
Ms. BUSQUET (Anne).
Ms. CATHERIN-MORTAZAVI (Rose).
Mr. COLAS (Gilles).
Mr. DE CHAUNAC (Emmanuel).
Mr. DE DREUZY (Philippe).
Mr. FRANGOS (Jean-Marc).
Ms. GORSE (Odile).
Ms. LONGUEFOSSE (Laetitia).
Ms. NOZIERE (Cécile).
Ms. PHILIPPON (Valérie).
Mr. TETREAU (Edouard).
Mr. TIVOLY (Marc).
ETHIOPIA
Mr. TOURNAND (Antoine).
GABON
Mr. CAILLAU (Patrick).
Mr. COLLARD (Bruno).
Mr. DI FRANCIA (Luc).
Mr. FIASCHI (Paolo).
GRÈCE
Mr. DE LAVARENE (Benoît).
GUATEMALA
Mr. LARA (Ascensio).
Mr. BURQUIER (Jean Luc).
Mr. GIRODOLLE (Frank).
GUINEA
Mr. JULLIEN (Jean Marc ― Jacques).
Mr. SAAD (Nabil).
HONGRIE
Mr. DE LIEDEKERKE BEAUFORT (Aymar).
Mr. D'ORNANO (François).
Mr. LE BOUCHER (Thierry).
Miss NAGY (Màrta).
INDIA
Ms. AIDI BENZARTI (Asma).
Mr. BEAUMONT (Nicolas).
Ms. BONNEMAISON (Céline).
Ms. DELESSARD (Doris).
Mr. DE MONTALEMBERT (Arthur).
Mr. FIROZALY (Razid).
Mr. GOMIS (Gilles).
Mr. GUILLY (Geoffrey).
Mr. LECOMTE (Loïc).
Mr. MICOL (Roman).
Ms. ODEN (Catherine).
Mr. PETITJEAN (Denis).
Mr. PFEIFFER (Alain).
Ms. PRUNIER (Gabriela).
Ms. VEVE DELESTRADE (Marie-Agnès).
INDONESIA
Mr. DA SILVA (Felipe).
Mr. DREAN (Nicolas).
Mr. GODIN (Laurent).
ISRAËL
Mr. BILLAUD (François).
Ms. DAL MAS (Viviane).
Mr. ROSENBERG (Lionel).
ITALY
Mr. CHABROL (Arthur).
Ms. CHAPALAIN (Séverine).
Ms. CHAPOTON (Marie-Bérengère).
Mr. JANAILHAC (Jean-Marc).
Mr. REITELLI (Alessandro).
Mr. ROMANO (Jean-Michel).
JAPAN
Mr. PERRAUDIN (Franck).
Mr. RICOLFI (Antony).
JORDANIE
Ms. HASHIM (Marina).
Ms. KHAWAM (Nayla).
Mr. KOOLI (Ali).
Mr. LANGLAIS (Bruno).
KENYA
Mr. LARVOL (Jean Philippe).
KUWAIT
Mr. LYON (Jonathan).
LIBAN
Mr. GOSSOT (Frédéric).
Mr. MEGARBANE (Fabrice).
Mr. SOUPLET (Jacques).
LIBYE
Mr. BOYET (Jérôme).
Mr. LAURENT (Quentin).
LUXEMBOURG
Mr. BECHEREL (Franck).
MADAGASCAR
Mr. BADANO (Jean Pierre).
Ms. PERDIGON (Véronique).
Mr. STARCZAN (Jean Claude).
MALAISIA
Mr. BINARD (Pierre-Antoine).
Mr. CHETTI (Krishna).
Mr. FARINES (Michel).
MALI
Ms. SIDIBÉ (Maryvonne).
MAURICE
Mr. DALLA FAVERA (Mario).
NIGER
Mr. BRUNEL (Cyril).
Mr. MULLER (Olivier).
NIGERIA
Mr. BARBANT (Jean Christophe).
NORWAY
Mr. BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY (Pierre).
Mr. TIFFEN (Martin).
NEW ZEALAND
Mr. LACOUA (Olivier).
OMAN
Mr. HUILLARD (Bertrand).
PAYS-BAS
Ms. JEANTET (Florence).
Ms. VALEIX (Martine).
Ms. VAN EEKELEN (Caro).
Ms. VIGREUX (Corinne).
PÉROU
Mr. ALESSI REMEDI (Manlio).
Mr. ARLAUD (Bruno).
Mr. BENTABET (Marlik).
PHILIPPINES
Ms. MIAILHE (Sevrine).
POLAND
Mr. BELLEUX (Jean-Michel).
Ms. BERTHEAU-SOBCZYK (Maryline).
Mr. CASTANET (Philippe).
Ms. KEMBLOWSKA-DUPIEU (Danuta).
Mr. LE GUERN (Bertrand).
Miss MAURIZOT (Magali).
PORTUGAL
Mr. DOS SANTOS (Jacques).
Ms. PELLERIN (Véronique).
QATAR
Mr. DUMOND (Christian)
Mr. JOUARD (Philippe).
Mr. KERVREN (Yves).
Mr. LE BARON (Franck).
Mr. MOREAU (Franck Pierre).
CENTRAFRICAINE REPUBLIC
Mr. ALLASSONNIERE (Bruno).
Mr. TRINIAC (Sébastien).
Mr. VERDIER (Thierry).
REPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
Mr. BARRIEUX (Laurent).
Ms. BÉROUARD (Géraldine).
Mr. BONNET (Henri).
ROMANIA
Mr. BARADEZ (Dominique).
Mr. BOSSUT (Didier).
Mr. DAVID (Yvonnick).
Mr. LESPAGNOL (Patrice).
Ms. PLESKA (Isabelle).
Mr. ROUSSET (Denis).
ROYAUME-UNI
Mr. BRIQUETTI (René).
Mr. DUPEYRON (Xavier).
Ms. EALET (Isabelle).
Mr. HOURCADE (Henri).
Mr. ROLET (Xavier).
RWANDA
Mr. BERARDI (Frédéric).
SENEGAL
Mr. BIDAULT (Fabrice).
Mr. TAUZIN (Jean Raoul).
SERBIA
Mr. BORC (Costin).
Mr. PÉRON (Benoît).
Ms. SANTONI (Carol).
SINGAPOUR
Mr. DEJOUX (Pierre).
Mr. GURS (Henri).
SLOVAQUIE
Mr. DUCREST (Guillaume).
SWEDEN
Mr. BOUJU (Olivier).
Ms. HIRN (Karine).
SWITZERLAND
Ms. ROTH (Veronique).
SYRIE
Mr. CHABANE (Francis).
Mr. KHOURY (Joseph).
Mr. PESCHEUX (Bruno).
TANZANIE
Ms. APTEL SMITH (Julie).
TCHAD
Mr. MANNERIE (Hervé).
Mr. QUEMENEUR (Sylvain).
Mr. TRAORE (Issouf).
THAILAND
Mr. DE GHELLINCK (Eric).
Mr. JEGO (Pierre).
TOGO
Mr. BOISGARNIER (Marc).
Mr. ERBS (Yannick).
Mr. GAUTHIER (Michel).
Mr. LEMAITRE (Jacques).
TURKEY
Ms. CORNETTE (Sema).
Ms. GEHRINGER (Elisabeth).
Mr. LAMAIRE-MARINGER (Hugues).
UKRAINE
Mr. HAMMADI (Chafiq).
Mr. WAUTELET (Philippe).
VANUATU
Mr. ZAHRA (Lionel).
VIETNAM
Mr. GERMA (Georges).
Are appointed honorary advisers of the foreign trade of France:
Promotion of 1 January 2010
1° In Metropolitan France
ALSACE
Mr. ORTTNER (Pierre).
BASSE-NORMANDIE
Mr. DUCHEMIN (Philippe).
ILE-DE-FRANCE
Mr. BOUTHELIER (Anthony).
Mr. FLORIS (Bruno).
Mr. VAILLANT (Georges).
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE D'AZUR - CORSE
Mr. MOREL (Bernard).
RHÔNE-ALPES
Mr. ROURE (Alain).
2° Abroad
SPANISH
Mr. FILLIAS BOFILL (Robert).
Mr. VERGES (Claude).
UNITED STATES
Mr. BRION (Jacques).
Mr. SEGUY (Bernard).
MALAISIA
Mr. DE VILLARET (Foulques).
SWITZERLAND
Mr. TOURRETTE (Pierre).
TOGO
Mr. LACASTAIGNERATTE (Michel).