Act On Naturalization

Original Language Title: Lov om indfødsrets meddelelse

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Subscribe Now

Read the untranslated law here: https://www.retsinformation.dk/Forms/R0710.aspx?id=115607

Act on naturalization
We, Margrethe II, by the Grace of God Queen of Denmark, hereby make known:
The Danish Parliament has passed and we have given our Royal Assent to the following Act:
§ 1. Citizenship communicated:






1)



Rolinda Kahanap Abalos, Slagelse.



2)



Osman Abas Haji Isse, Aalborg.



3)



Mohamed Abas Said, Copenhagen.



4)



Malek Faleh Abass, Sønderborg.



5)



Heela Abaway Nooristani, Ballerup.



6)



Akmal Abawi, Taastrup.



7)



Amal Abbas, Hvidovre.



8)



Intisar Kathem Abbas, Herlev.



9)



Moayad Mohammad Abbas, Allerød.



10)



Shayma Fadel Abbas, Frederikssund.



11)



Zahra Taher Abbas, Copenhagen.



12)



Zainab Hamza Abbas, Taiping.



13)



Ehlam Abdallah, Hvidovre.



14)



Dilman Abdalrahim, Horsens.



15)



Saadia Abdeddaim, Furesø.



16)



Atef Mahmoud Abdel Rahman, Odense.



17)



Jihad Abdel Rahman, Ringsted.



18)



Ali Mohamed Mustafa Abdel Kader, Favrskov.



19)



Karim Said Abdel Karim, Holstebro.



20)



Mohammad Abdel Karim Abdel Latif, Århus.



21)



Haitham Saeed Abdel Rahman, Copenhagen.



22)



Amun Sheikh Abdi, Århus.



23)



Ayan Hashi Abdi, Copenhagen.



24)



Fadumo Osman Abdi, Aalborg.



25)



SOKOR Mohammed Abdi, Christiansfeld.



26)



Khadiijo Abdi Hussein, Copenhagen.



27)



DEQA Abdi Nur, Copenhagen.



28)




Farhiya Abdiaziz, Copenhagen.



29)



Sahra Abdukadir Abdikarim, Copenhagen.



30)



Faten Nafe Abdil Hadi, Copenhagen.



31)



Sadia Abdi Abdillahi, Århus.



32)



Ubah Isse Abdinuur, Odense.



33)



Jomerd Mahmoud Abdo, Århus.



34)



Khadijeh Abdollah Zadeh, Århus.



35)



Belal Abdul Hadi, Odense.



36)



Ayoob Mustafa Abdul Kader, Favrskov.



37)



Raba'a Mustafa Abdul Kader, Århus.



38)



Hoda Jaafar Abdul Karim, Holstebro.



39)



Sajid Hussain Abdul Majid, Århus.



40)



Luma A Abdul Sahib, Copenhagen.



41)


(Deleted).



42)



Amina Abdulahi, Rødovre.



43)



Adnan Hadi Al Rubei Abdulamir, Taiping.



44)



Hadi Abdul-Hussein, Copenhagen.



45)



Suara Mohamad Najib Abdul Kader, Rødovre.



46)



Fardowso Abdulkadir aded, Copenhagen.



47)



Nazih Mohamad Abdul Karim, Århus.



48)



Latif Abdulkhader, Århus.



49)



Amer Abdulla Abdulla, Alberton.



50)



Ahad Abdullah, Esbjerg.



51)



Khaled Ahmad Abdullah, Greve.



52)



Sahra Abdulle Malin, Fredericia.



53)



Wijdan Abdulsahib, Århus.



54)



Dalil Katih Abead, Vejle.



55)



Sahar Hamid Abid, Odense.



56)



Waseem Potres Ablahad, Århus.



57)



Farshad Abolhosseini, Taastrup.




58)



Diar Sitar Abood, Rudersdal.



59)



Tarek Abou Dalal, Odense.



60)



Majeda Abou El-Foul, Herlev.



61)



Amin Mahmoud Abou-Aoun, Århus.



62)



Bassem Abdul Moti Abou-Omar Siyaj, Copenhagen.



63)



Haytham Jamal Abou-Radi, Hvidovre.



64)



Mohammad Jamal Abou-Radi, Copenhagen.



65)



Khaled Yasser Abou-Said, Ballerup.



66)



Biniam Abraha Cubrom, Copenhagen.



67)



Haeeman A Abrahim, Copenhagen.



68)



Elmi Ali Abtidon, Randers.



69)



Asha Aweis Abukar, Århus.



70)



Mohammed Abul Jamous, Hvidovre.



71)



Said Yossuf Abyan, Copenhagen.



72)



Carlos Antonio Acosta Solis, Copenhagen.



73)



Stefanos Adamou, Frederikssund.



74)



Abdi Jama Adan, Copenhagen.



75)



Istarlin Hassan Adan, Copenhagen.



76)



Homayoon Adel, Aalborg.



77)



Alla Adel Mahmoud, Copenhagen.



78)



Abdullahi Mohammed Aden, Kolding.



79)



Farxiyo Warsame Aden, Copenhagen.



80)



Mohamed Aden Warsame, Copenhagen.



81)



Najmadin Muttafiqi Adib, Camps.



82)



Shoresh Muttafiqi Adib, Roskilde.



83)



Ruba Hamed Khdair ADILI, Soro.



84)



Blaise Adompo, Gladsaxe.



85)



Jose Manuel Afonso Moreira, Copenhagen.



86)



Mohudin Mohamed Afrah, Århus.




87)



Reihaneh Afshar, Århus.



88)



Ifzaal Afzal, Elsinore.



89)



Amen Agabaljan, Randers.



90)



Albert Kwasi Agyeman, Copenhagen.



91)



Emmanuel Kwabena Agyemang, Ishøj.



92)



Amina Aharaz, Aalborg.



93)



Adnan Abdel Kader Ahmad, Aarhus, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



94)



Ali Mohammed Saleh Ahmad, Odense.



95)



Diako Mohamad Ahmad, Rødovre.



96)



Saefaldin Asaad Ahmad, Århus.



97)



Semaab Ahmad, Copenhagen.



98)



Shirzad Salah Ahmad, Roskilde.



99)



Sirwa Yousef Abdullah Ahmad, Vejle.



100)



Umar Ahmad, Tårnby.



101)



Noura Ahmad Asaad, Ringsted.



102)



Abdullahi Abdi Ahmed, Copenhagen.



103)



Astabraq Saad Ahmed, Taastrup.



104)



Fadumo Mohamed Ahmed, Copenhagen.



105)



Farhiya Abdi Ahmed, Copenhagen.



106)



Faaizo Shukri Ahmed, Århus.



107)



Idiris Ahmed, Ballerup.



108)



Kaled Ebrahim Ahmed, Århus.



109)



Kaltumo Guraa Ahmed, Århus.



110)



Madina Hassan Ahmed, Kolding.



111)



Malaika Ahmed, Alberton.



112)



Mohamed Ahmed, Copenhagen.



113)



Mohamed Omar Ahmed, Odense.



114)



Nasra Abdullahi Ahmed, Copenhagen.



115)



Sahra Abdikadir Ahmed, Odense.




116)



Layla Ahmed Abdi, Århus.



117)



Hodon Ahmed Ali, Rødovre.



118)



Fatmir Ahmeti, Hjørring.



119)



Sami Ahmeti, Copenhagen.



120)



Moncef Ben Mustapha Aidani, Århus.



121)



Keirea Razzaq Aikall, Odense.



122)



Khelod Yako Aisa, Århus.



123)



Essaid Ait-Hmidane, Århus.



124)



Valerie Adjovi Nevame Akakpo, Frederiksberg.



125)



Afroz Akbar, Odense.



126)



Abdulqayum Akbari, Furesø.



127)



Fatima Akbari, Taastrup.



128)



Saliha Akbari, Copenhagen.



129)



Mohammed Akber, Odense.



130)



Latifa Akhssassi, Frederiksberg.



131)



Zubaida Akhund-Zadeh, Brøndby.



132)



Maysaa Hikmat Akkaowi, Esbjerg.



133)



Aveen Akrawi, Gladsaxe.



134)



Sajeda Akter, Copenhagen.



135)



Amgad Al Adab, Aabenraa.



136)



Karamah Al Akbi, Copenhagen.



137)



Samira Al Amiri, Herning.



138)



Hanan Habib Gulam Al Gawaheri, Vallensbæk.



139)



Fatima Kazem Murayeh Al Ghazali, Esbjerg.



140)



Siddika Tawfik J Al Hakim, Glostrup.



141)



Zanab Latif Sajit Al Hazbar, Glostrup.



142)



Sadeq Ali Omran Al Khafaji, Ballerup.



143)



Bashar Mohammed Nayef Al Khalidi, Odense.



144)



Nur Eldin Majed Al Marai, Odense.



145)




Khalid Al Mari, Stevns.



146)



Thair Abdulmutalib Abdulwahab Al Safi, Copenhagen.



147)



Faiz Youssef Sad Al Shamas, Glostrup.



148)



Lafi Shafi Al-Abdaan, Guldborgsund.



149)



Tahsin Al-Abedi, Copenhagen.



150)



Jenan Abdul Rahman Jabor Al-Ameri, Copenhagen.



151)



Nassir Ali Alani, Esbjerg.



152)



Asma Ibrahim Al-Hag Hussein Al-Ani, Allerød.



153)



Dhafir Al-Ansari, Stevns.



154)



Falih Khaion Mohammed Al-Araibi, Copenhagen.



155)



Zainab Al-Asadi, Rødovre.



156)



Nasrin Al-Ashawah, Copenhagen.



157)



Thabet Abdulnour Abdul Karim Al-Assadi, Frederiksberg.



158)



Ibrahim Shaker Zamel Al-Atti, Assens.



159)



Athari Jooda Al-Badri, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



160)



Hamad Ali Muter Al-Badri, Odense.



161)



Hisham Khalil Al-Bakaa, Sønderborg.



162)



Mustafa Al-Basri, Holbaek.



163)



Zeinab Shoun Al-Bazy, Fredensborg.



164)



Elizabeth Albrektsen, Brøndby.



165)



Francisca Noronha Albrektsen, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



166)



Maria del Carmen Sanchez Alcedo, Faaborg-Midtfyn.



167)



Mahmud Aziz Ghafour Al-Dawdi, Aarhus, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1991.



168)



Jakob Asfaw Alemayehu, Norddjurs.



169)



Seyed Kamaledin Alemi, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



170)



DHIA Ali Ghani Al-Farhan, Morso.



171)



Hamid Bani Mohammed Al-Faridawi, Århus.



172)



Iman Munawer Sayer Al-Habib, Copenhagen.




173)



Najlaa Al-Hadidi, Copenhagen.



174)



Sumaia Kazem Al-Hamami, Sønderborg.



175)



Abdelamir Kadhim Jawad Al-Hamdi, Aabenraa.



176)



Hamida Khadhum Al-Hassani, Copenhagen.



177)



Latef Sajit Maki Al-Hazbar, Glostrup.



178)



Mohamad Latif Sajit Al-Hazbar, Glostrup.



179)



Ahmed Kadhim Jassim Al-Hummadi, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



180)



Abdi Farah Ali, Aalborg.



181)



Abdi Rashid Ali, Copenhagen.



182)



Abdifatah Abdi Ali, Rudersdal.



183)



Adnan Waqaas Ali Road.



184)



Ali Abdulqani Ali, Århus.



185)



Ali Yusuf Ali, Aalborg.



186)



Alaa Wahid Ali, Århus.



187)



Amina Hashi Ali, Copenhagen.



188)



Bilal Ali, Taastrup.



189)



Dalal Ismail Ali, Århus.



190)



Fadumo Abdirahman Ali, Odder.



191)



Fadumo Abdul Aziz Ali, Copenhagen.



192)



Fadumo Mohamed Ali, Gentofte.



193)



Faezah Idan Mohammad Ali, Copenhagen.



194)



Faris Said Ali, Aalborg.



195)



Fawzia Ali, Herlev.



196)



Haider Mohamad Ali, Køge.



197)



Heresh Osman Ali, Allerød.



198)



Khaled Ali, Holbaek.



199)



Liban Mohamed Ali, Silkeborg.



200)



Muna Abdirizak Ali, Silkeborg.



201)



Nargis Ali, Haslev.



202)




Naushaba Ali, Frederiksberg.



203)



Rana Talal Ali, Allerød.



204)



Sanabul Subaih Ali, Odense.



205)



Sheela Ali, Faxe.



206)



Shokhan Ali, Århus.



207)



Songul Mohammed Ali, Århus.



208)



Trifa Ali, Copenhagen.



209)



Musa Ali Hussein, Frederiksberg.



210)



Bakhshan Mohammad Ali-Bek, Roskilde.



211)



Abdul Wahab Alikhel, Copenhagen.



212)



Elvis Aliti, Hjørring.



213)



Saeb Karim Sahi Al-Jaborri, Næstved.



214)



Yasin Saleh Karim Al-Jaf, Copenhagen.



215)



Adnan Abdul Kareem A Al-Janabi, Odense.



216)



Nagham Ali Malak Al-Jawhiri, Ballerup.



217)



Taleb Hyal Jijan Al-Jourani, Herning.



218)



Modher Saheb Moussa Al-Kabi, Odense.



219)



Walid Khalid Turky Al-Kahwa, Vesthimmerlands.



220)



Fatin Abdel-Ahed Gorges Alkasstoma, Horsens.



221)



Ali Abdul-Hamed Al-Kerwie, Allerød.



222)



Ali Al-Khalil, Køge.



223)



Georges Hatem Al-Khoury, Copenhagen.



224)



Khaled Hamid Rahim Al-Maliki, Hvidovre.



225)



Nadir Salam Naji Al-Manawi, Aalborg.



226)



Issa Saleh Al-Mashalawi, Fredensborg.



227)



Hasanein Musa Al-Mashkur, Copenhagen.



228)



Georgette Anis Al-Masri, Hjørring.



229)



Hazem Abbas Al-Mazni, Gentofte.



230)



Jowad Khalaf Al-Melaki, Herning.




231)



Ebtehal Ayad Al-Meshaiki, Odense.



232)



Haydar Nouri Abed Al-Mousavi, Roskilde.



233)



Mohammed Abbas Hadi Al-Muhje, Brøndby.



234)



Omar Mazen Abdulwahab Al-Mukhtar, Århus.



235)



Wasan Amin Abdelsaheb Al-Maanawi, Esbjerg.



236)



Khalil Ibrahim Ismail Al-Naimi, Roskilde.



237)



Noha Al-Najar, Kalundborg.



238)



Nidal Taha Ali Al-Niemi, Horsens.



239)



Abed Al-Latif Mehdi Saleh Al-Obeidi, Egedal.



240)



Fadel Sadek Rashid Al-Oubeidi, Odense.



241)



Ali Al-Qazzaz, Odsherred.



242)



Yaser Sabah Abdel Rahman Al-Reezalee, Holbaek.



243)



Sheima Ahmad Rida Al-Rubei, Tårnby.



244)



Kifah Hekmat Ishaq Al-Sabagh, Næstved.



245)



Maha Kamal Ali Al-Sabagh, Århus.



246)



Laith Hamid Hashim Al-Sadi, Fredensborg.



247)



Ahlam Saddam Al-Said, Esbjerg.



248)



Wiam Saddam Al-Said, Esbjerg.



249)



Lutfi Fakhri Aboud Al-Saidi, Greve.



250)



Safa Emin Shnawa Al-Salem, Kerteminde.



251)



Ruqaya Al-Sani, Copenhagen.



252)



Ghadir Najem Al-Saraf, Copenhagen.



253)



Saudi Saudi Mohamed Al-Saudi, Roskilde.



254)



Parwin Hasan Ahmed Al-Selivani, Odense.



255)



Hassan Riad Alshabnder, Copenhagen.



256)



Amjad Al-Shahib, Copenhagen.



257)



Shaker Mahmoud Majid Al-Shakily, Elsinore.



258)



Humoud Wanan Hendi Al-Shammari, Odense.




259)



Zaid Al-Soudi, Odense.



260)



Sahar Habib Hussein Al-Sultan, Hillerød.



261)



Aeida Oda Al-Suodi, Middelfart.



262)



Muthana Abdulrida Hadi Al-Saadi, Viborg.



263)



Jenan Al-Tamimi, Copenhagen.



264)



Salam Mohamad Hussein Al-Tamimi, Copenhagen.



265)



Najemaldeen Tawfiq Altaye, Roskilde.



266)



Ali Abdul Hussein Al-Timimi, Odense.



267)



Aqil Hassan Bakah Alwandi, Odense.



268)



Jancy Astina Amalathas, Svendborg.



269)



Nantheeswary Amalathas, Aabenraa.



270)



Saman Jamal Aman, Copenhagen.



271)



Jina Amani, Brøndby.



272)



Gifty Apefa Amartey, Copenhagen.



273)



Anisa Amin, Copenhagen.



274)



Baker Ahmad Amin, Odense.



275)



Bala Amin, Rudersdal.



276)



Nihad Amin, Copenhagen.



277)



Shaker Amin, Furesø.



278)



Shazia Amiri, Varde.



279)



Marina Amirzai, Aalborg.



280)



Margaret Lovely Amisah, Bornholm.



281)



Jovan Amzujkic, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



282)



Wahida Abdol Gbar anad, Haderslev.



283)



Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed Anber, Camps.



284)



Aildes Andersen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



285)



Angelina Estrada Andersen, Copenhagen.



286)



Jane Andersen, Aalborg.



287)



Happiness Oak Andersen, La Paz in Bolivia.




288)



Nong Cheksaengthong Andersen, Herning.



289)



Rasmus Andersen, Kerteminde.



290)



Roielyn Aprecio Andersen, Aalborg.



291)



Signe Andersen, Kerteminde.



292)



Stina Sohmeeloh Andersson, Frederiksberg.



293)



Bernadeth Panagsagan Andreasen, Eidi.



294)



Leila Shabnam Anissi, Copenhagen.



295)



George Tetteh Ankamafio, Hvidovre.



296)



Kazi Nehad Anower, Copenhagen.



297)



Maria Ansari, Tonder.



298)



Wafa Saiid Antoan, Esbjerg.



299)



Diego Jose Antonsen Villegas, Aalborg.



300)



Amivi Elavanyo Apetse, Herlev.



301)



Numan Ahmed Aziz Aqrawi, Tårnby.



302)



Maryan Hirsi Arab, Kolding.



303)



Sean Aran, Copenhagen.



304)



Ornella Ardoino, Copenhagen.



305)



Sherzad Nouri Aref, Alberton.



306)



Erika Pilar Argandona Gallardo Sønderskov, Århus.



307)



Sahar Arian, Fredericia.



308)



Manimala Arulanantham, Haderslev.



309)



Jeevasuldsana Arunakulsingam, Syddjurs.



310)



Eftikhar Mehdi Asefi, Copenhagen.



311)



Arezoo Asgari, Copenhagen.



312)



Rabia Asghar, Copenhagen.



313)



Steven Ishac Lacheen Ashouti, Århus.



314)



Dawood Ashrati, Holbaek.



315)



Saima ASID, Copenhagen.



316)



Mohammad Aslam, Nordfyns.




317)



Waqas Aslam, Taastrup.



318)



Zaibun Nisa Aslam, Brøndby.



319)



Fehmi Asllanaj, Horsens.



320)



Mohannad Assaf, Herlev.



321)



Deniz Atas, Allerød.



322)



Muhammad Atif, Alberton.



323)



Nizar Hussein Atoui, Århus.



324)



Nitharshan Atputharaja, Herning.



325)



Ahmed Avdagic, Odense.



326)



Ahmed Avdagic, Odense.



327)



Enisa Avdagic, Odense.



328)



Dzevdet Avdija, Sønderborg.



329)



Bedri Avdiu, Viborg.



330)



Tetyana Averina, Roskilde.



331)



Rohia Abdoun Awad Alla, Frederiksberg.



332)



Elham El Ayoubi, Copenhagen.



333)



Mohammadi Sefidroudi Azadeh, Frederikssund.



334)



Asmaa Azhar, Frederiksberg.



335)



Fahima Azhoum, Glostrup.



336)



Abida Aziz, Gladsaxe.



337)



Abdul Azim Azizi, Glostrup.



338)



Sadaf Azizi, Copenhagen.



339)



Zena Azzam, Århus.



340)



Ehsan Ur-Rehman Baba, Frederiksberg.



341)



Nasreen Baber, Copenhagen.



342)



Isaac Baah Badu, Copenhagen.



343)



Fatemeh Bagranizadeh, Slagelse.



344)



Hassanatou Bah, Copenhagen.



345)



Remzi Bahtiri, Fredensborg.



346)



Sanije Bahtiri, Fredensborg.




347)



Ilir Bajraktari, Guldborgsund.



348)



Shabnam BAKHSHI, Brøndby.



349)



Ibrahim Bakhtiar, Hedensted.



350)



Zohal Baluch, Århus.



351)



Mohammad Ibrahim Baraki, Odsherred.



352)



Maha Faisal Abdel-Razagh Barboti, Næstved.



353)



Lazijana Batakujevic, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



354)



Elaine Lysa Bayer, Copenhagen.



355)



Hadj Beboucha, Copenhagen.



356)



Wei Bech, Randers.



357)



Milena Becirovic, Copenhagen.



358)



Rebaz Delshad Beg, Odense.



359)



Amela Begovic, Copenhagen.



360)



Edin Begovic, Copenhagen.



361)



Golriez Begzadeh, Roskilde.



362)



Dzevida Behlic, Næstved.



363)



Samir Behric, Copenhagen.



364)



Laila Bekkaoui, Copenhagen.



365)



Emira Bekric, Favrskov.



366)



Esam Toma Bela, Aalborg.



367)



Verica Beljic, Silkeborg.



368)



Belkacem Ben Mohamed, Copenhagen.



369)



Fadoua Bendahman, Taastrup.



370)



Jamila Benhaddouch, Fredensborg.



371)



Ishtar Denkha Beniamen, Århus.



372)



Suzana Berecevic, Hillerød.



373)



Berat Berisha, Randers.



374)



Sherife Berisha, Randers.



375)



Samira Berro, Copenhagen.



376)




Emina Beslagic, Randers.



377)



Nuriah Yalda Bhnan, Frederiksberg.



378)



Nazia Bibi, Brøndby.



379)



Alain Bigirimana, Århus.



380)



Malik Ahmed Bilal, Copenhagen.



381)



Dina Binnee, Egedal.



382)



Somchit Birch Holdt, Copenhagen.



383)



Mohammad Nader Birooni, Faxe.



384)



Brenda Mary Birungi, Soro.



385)



Kenan Biščević, Greve.



386)



Najat Bismir, Holstebro.



387)



Julka Bldic, Næstved.



388)



Aida Leticia Bloch, Copenhagen.



389)



Francoise Boeck, Copenhagen.



390)



Jan Harm Boer, Faaborg-Midtfyn.



391)



Oliver Theo Boss Nielsen, Aarhus.



392)



Thea Sofia Nielsen Boss, Århus.



393)



Jouhara Bouali, Copenhagen.



394)



Mohammed Bouchiba, Copenhagen.



395)



Reda Boudhar, Odense.



396)



Houda Boukhana, Copenhagen.



397)



Alaili Boumher, Ringsted.



398)



Latifa Bourjouni, Copenhagen.



399)



Samira Bourrih, Copenhagen.



400)



Ali Boutaiba, Copenhagen.



401)



Songül Bozdogan, Randers.



402)



Hajara Bozorg, Gentofte.



403)



Halima Bozorg, Roskilde.



404)



Safet Bralic, Frederikshavn.



405)



Horia Bucurica, Copenhagen.




406)



Reta Butros Bulos, Horsens.



407)



Guillermo Carlos Burns, Copenhagen.



408)



Agnes Bwiza Busogi, Århus.



409)



Cindy Marleny Bustamante Orihuela, Rødovre.



410)



Robert Butakiloha, Aalborg.



411)



Mansoor Akhter Butt, Brøndby.



412)



Emerence Mauwa Buzayayo, Norddjurs.



413)



Valon Bytyci, Ringsted.



414)



Sergio Pabel Calero Calderon, Roskilde.



415)



Aleksej Calmann, Aars.



416)



Robyn Anne Card, Frederiksberg.



417)



Irrebrone S Castillo, Tårnby.



418)



Raquel Kathya Castillo Inostroza, Copenhagen.



419)



Sefik Catak, Varde.



420)



Emir Cehobasic, Esbjerg.



421)



Nadija Cehobasic, Esbjerg.



422)



Ferid Cekovic, Aabenraa.



423)



Edson Celso dos Santos, Kalundborg.



424)



Houria Chakouri, Århus.



425)



Roman Chanan, Rødovre.



426)



Vasanthi Charles Yogarajah, Horsens.



427)



Jamila Chatt, Copenhagen.



428)



Ansa Marriyum Chaudhry, Gladsaxe.



429)



Sumera Chaudhry, Copenhagen.



430)



Polina Chebotareva, Gentofte.



431)



Iman Chehade, Ringsted.



432)



Nahida Chehade, Esbjerg.



433)



Rachide Chehade ', Greve.



434)



Lei Chen, Frederikshavn.



435)




Yuexiu Chen, Copenhagen.



436)



Gulbano Cherahy, Syddjurs.



437)



Malaak Hussam Chiyad, Holbaek.



438)



Khaled ben Mohamed Chniti, Taastrup.



439)



Melika Chrisan Christensen, Mandeville in Jamaica. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



440)



Somsri Christensen, Hvidovre.



441)



Wacharesorn Christensen, Køge.



442)



Azer Cilovic, Vesthimmerlands.



443)



Benildes Monteiro Clausen, Glostrup.



444)



Ferida Colakovic, Esbjerg.



445)



Maida Colakovic, Esbjerg.



446)



Sonja Conda, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



447)



Oscar Ubaldo Cordal-Sanchez, Ishøj.



448)



Chaiyakan Phoyoo Creutzfeldt, Copenhagen.



449)



Ognjen Curcic, Frederiksberg.



450)



Abdi-Dahir Adan Shukh Mahamud Cuse, Kalundborg.



451)



Emira Custic, Odense.



452)



Izeta Custic, Frederikshavn.



453)



Senad Custic, Frederikshavn.



454)



Ibrahim Daher, Glostrup.



455)



Abdirahman Mohamed Dahir, Copenhagen.



456)



Suaad Saed Dahir, Copenhagen.



457)



Khadija Dahir Adan, Copenhagen, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1991.



458)



Hodan Dahir Muse, Copenhagen.



459)



Harumi Dahl, Assens.



460)



Shanti Ananda Damasceno Abelha, Copenhagen.



461)



Elizabeth d'Amato, Sønderborg.



462)



Van Hai Dang, Viborg.



463)




Dmitro Danylyuk, Aalborg.



464)



Zina Jalil Daoud, Næstved.



465)



Mohammad Darabifar, Copenhagen.



466)



Jamila Dawar, Århus.



467)



Georges Boutros Matti Dawood, Århus.



468)



Hanane Dayani, Århus.



469)



Asma Omar Rasoul DAZDI, Odense.



470)



Rosemeire de Oliveira, Copenhagen.



471)



Nusan Decker, Tonder.



472)



Ahmet Degirmendzig, Horsens.



473)



Nima Dehghani, Copenhagen.



474)



Grace del Valle, Copenhagen.



475)



Ferhan Demir, Horsens.



476)



Serhat Burak Demir, Horsens.



477)



Kabir Demiri, Tårnby.



478)



Alen Demirovic, Esbjerg.



479)



Mehmed Demirovic, Copenhagen.



480)



Heidrun Derflinger, Managua in Nicaragua.



481)



Edona Deskaj, Syddjurs.



482)



Arafat Dgheim, Copenhagen.



483)


(Deleted).



484)



Oralia Diaz Gomez, Ballerup.



485)



Zabel Diertavitian, Glostrup.



486)



Nasir Out Your Copenhagen.



487)



Ordenka Dinulovic, Hillerød.



488)



Leah Ouma Dippenaar, Århus.



489)



Fardowsa Hassan Dirie, Fredericia.



490)



Divina Gracia Schnupp Dizon, Copenhagen.



491)



Goran Djokic, Copenhagen.



492)



Luljeta Doci, Kalundborg.




493)



Fatema J Dorsen, Aalborg.



494)



Aden Kar Bashir Dual, Copenhagen.



495)



Moses Monoja Duduka, Århus.



496)



Zineta Dulmez, Vejle.



497)



Sabia Durani, Copenhagen.



498)



Dardan Durmishi, Tårnby.



499)



Donjeta Durmishi, Tårnby.



500)



Djanela Dzafic, Sønderborg.



501)



Nalin Eang, Rødovre.



502)



Eugene Edouthe, Slagelse.



503)



Abdi Jama Egal, Aalborg.



504)



Said Dahir Egal, Copenhagen.



505)



Fatima Eghzardrik, Copenhagen.



506)



Jorge Egues Saburin, Copenhagen.



507)



Abdullah Ehrari, Copenhagen.



508)



Maria Victoria Eilersen, Odense.



509)



Xiaojie Li Ekhard, Århus.



510)



Dalila El Ahmadi, Esbjerg.



511)



Fatiha El Alouani, Copenhagen.



512)



Wissam El Atrach, Århus.



513)



Amal El Ghali, Hillerød.



514)



Khodr El Hage Moussa, Holstebro.



515)



Mariam Khodr El Jawad, Copenhagen.



516)



Nadifa El Kabir, Taastrup.



517)



Najat El Kabir, Copenhagen.



518)



Fahima El Khalki, Gladsaxe.



519)



Farid El Mahsini, Copenhagen.



520)



Asma El Ouamari, Fredensborg.



521)



Joumana Ibrahim El Rifai, Copenhagen.



522)




Chakir El Yattafti, Copenhagen.



523)



Taha Elahmadi, Copenhagen.



524)



Jayalatha Elangeswaran, Viborg.



525)



Mouhammed El-Assi, Rødovre.



526)



Mohamad Omar El-Atir, Århus.



527)



Ziad El-Banna, Odense.



528)



Rima Mofleh El-Bayrouti, Copenhagen.



529)



Ahmad Nayef Fahood Taran Jaser El-Enazi, Odense.



530)



Sanae Elhantati, Copenhagen.



531)



Alaa Abdul-Hussein Hmood El-Hussuna, Frederiksberg.



532)



Louay Matti Elia, Syddjurs.



533)



Lara Elliks, Copenhagen.



534)



Richard Elliks, Copenhagen.



535)



Ghiwa Nabil El-Mardini, Randers.



536)



Hamadi Omar El-Mezoghi, Gladsaxe.



537)



Sahra Dahir Elmi, Aalborg.



538)



Sahra Muuse Elmi, Copenhagen.



539)



Rehab Mohamad El-Saleh, Esbjerg.



540)



Saad Abdul Jabbar Enad, Odsherred.



541)



Entaranik Frash Entaranik, Næstved.



542)



Virgilista Erichsen, Slagelse.



543)



Bouchra Rasmussen Eriksen, Taiping.



544)



Janet Eriksen, Soro.



545)



Maria Aparecida Ertner, Gentofte.



546)



Guadalupe Mendiola Escalante, Copenhagen.



547)



Naomi Delia D'Costa Eskesen, Elsinore.



548)



Joland Esmail, Århus.



549)



Abdoullah Fadaie, Aalborg.



550)



Khalil Fadda, Aalborg.



551)




Patang Faghir, Vejle.



552)



Mohammad Yaqub Faizmand, Århus.



553)



Hatemina Fajkovic, Frederiksberg.



554)



Ahmad Fakhri-Jehad Fakhri, Camps.



555)



Tahanie Khaled Faleh, Copenhagen.



556)



Zagros Fallahi, Køge.



557)



Haedar Al Faloje, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



558)



Najibullah Faqiri, Gentofte.



559)



Ahmed Mohamed Farah, Copenhagen.



560)



Ahmed Salad Farah, Århus.



561)



Asha Mohamed Farah, Copenhagen.



562)



Fathi Abdirashid Farah, Nyborg.



563)



Fatuma Osman Farah, Copenhagen.



564)



Nura Abshir Farah, Aalborg.



565)



Maziar Farah Male Khanghah, Århus.



566)



Bahar Ahmad Faraj, Køge.



567)



Mohammad Farouk, Århus.



568)



Mahdi Maiwella Fatahi, Vesthimmerlands.



569)



Safieh Fatoureh Bonabi, Hvidovre.



570)



Karim Fazli, Esbjerg.



571)



Remedios Terrunez Felding, Fredensborg.



572)



Guanjiao Feng, Copenhagen.



573)



Fabio Ticiano Demitrov Fernandes, Copenhagen.



574)



Sonia Elena Fernandez Cheng, Nyborg.



575)



Zinib Lafta Fitin, Copenhagen.



576)



Manaf Mohsen Flaeh, Taastrup.



577)



Loai Hekmat Fouad, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



578)



Anabelle Julieta Gonzalez Friborg, Assens.



579)



Abena Frimpomah, Copenhagen.



580)




Darko Frkovic, Kalundborg.



581)



Kajendran Frost, Silkeborg.



582)



Mademu Charlotte Fungula, Copenhagen.



583)



Duangrudee Følsgaard, Herlev, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



584)



Maryan Ali Gabse, Frederiksberg.



585)



Veronika Gadzhyeva, Copenhagen.



586)



Magdolin Abdugabar Gani, Soro.



587)



Fatima Garir, Copenhagen.



588)



Abdelkrim Gasmi, Copenhagen.



589)



Fatuma Mohamed Geele, Aalborg.



590)



Edmond Tobiya George, Esbjerg.



591)



Gaiane Gervorgjan, Århus.



592)



Majdoleen Esrail Gewargis, Copenhagen.



593)



Jamil Ghafuri, Furesø.



594)



Juliet Ghasemi-Mehr, Vejle.



595)



Shoresh Ghasemiyani, Guldborgsund.



596)



Reza Ghassemi Mehr, Næstved.



597)



Jonas Ibn Ziad Ghiyati, Copenhagen.



598)



Roman Gholami, Copenhagen.



599)



Abdul Aziz Ghulam Mohammad, Aabenraa.



600)



Hetem Gjakiqi, Vejle.



601)



Afshan Naureen Goandal, Copenhagen.



602)



Seyed Alireza Golazad, Århus.



603)



Humberto de la Caridad Gomez Vera, Copenhagen.



604)



Basim Daud Gorgees, Horsens.



605)



Latifa Gourad, Brøndby.



606)



Antoinette Rutababiza Green, Århus.



607)



Steve Zidahon Lengani Grubbe, Hvidovre.



608)



Dado Grubisa, Kerteminde.



609)




Antonio Mario Guerra, Århus.



610)



Abdirashid Mohamed Guled, aged Viborg.



611)



Kanchana Gunasegaram, Mariagerfjord.



612)



Mirza Gunic, Copenhagen.



613)



Man Guo, Århus.



614)



Mile Gusatovic, Frederikssund.



615)



Wangdi Gyaljen, Copenhagen.



616)



Semih Mehdi Gokce, Alberton.



617)



Nazia Habib, Gladsaxe.



618)



Dilshan Hassan Hadi, Roskilde.



619)



Mohammed Ali Hadi, Copenhagen.



620)



Salah Hadi, Frederiksberg.



621)



Taraneh Alsadat Hadikhadem, Copenhagen.



622)



Vahida Hadzija, Kolding.



623)



Kirsten Sand Haggart, London in the UK.



624)



Safiullah Haghju, Horsens.



625)



Halimo Hagi Ali Hassan, Copenhagen.



626)



Ahmad Tamim Haidari, Århus.



627)



Masood Ahmad Haidari, Brøndby.



628)



Tsega Ghebremichael Hailu, Copenhagen.



629)



Mahmoud Khaled Hajaj, Odense.



630)



Helene Hakizimana, Kalundborg.



631)



Javra Halilovic, Slagelse.



632)



Abdessamad Halimi, Taastrup.



633)



Mountaha Halit, Frederikshavn.



634)



Deman Hamad Amin Mala Majid, Copenhagen.



635)



Mohammed Jassim Hassan Hamdi, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



636)



Shatha Hamzeh Hamdi, Næstved.



637)



Basim Karim Hamid, Copenhagen.



638)




Becir Hamulic, Rudersdal.



639)



Xiangqiong He Copenhagen.



640)



Sahro Dahir Hanaf, Skanderborg.



641)



Silver Raheem Hanna, Copenhagen.



642)



Barbora Hansen, Copenhagen.



643)



Camila Perla Espina Hansen, Svendborg.



644)



Elsa T Hansen, Hvidovre.



645)



Jeanette Hansen, Sønderborg.



646)



Krongthong Thipthiam Hansen, Tårnby.



647)



Phanit Hansen, Greve.



648)



Rowela Popez Hansen, Ikast-Brande.



649)



Svetlana Hansen, Elsinore.



650)



Marianna Haraldsted, Copenhagen.



651)



Nasser Harty, Odense.



652)



Said Amin Hashemi, Fredensborg.



653)



Amuun Mohamed Hashi, Odense.



654)



Mohamoud Abdullahi Hashi, Struer.



655)



M Anwar Hashim, Copenhagen.



656)



Salaiman Johni Albi Hashim, Rudersdal.



657)



Nasim Hashtroudi, Copenhagen.



658)



Abdi Rahman Ali Hassan, Copenhagen.



659)



Abdul Rahman Ahmed Abdulla Hassan, Kolding.



660)



Ahmed Dayib Mohmed Hassan, Gentofte.



661)



Badri Abdi Hassan, Gladsaxe.



662)



Bahah Hadi Hassan, Copenhagen.



663)



Farouk Abdelnabi Hassan, Kerteminde.



664)



Hani Hassan, Elsinore.



665)



Kaltum Mohamed Hassan, Copenhagen.



666)



Leila Mohammad Hassan, Alberton.



667)




Mashari Mohammad Hassan, Holbaek.



668)



Rukia Hassan, Odense.



669)



Saber Adwar Hassan, Holbaek.



670)



Taleb Hashim Hassan, Copenhagen.



671)



Trye Mohamad Hassan, Taiping.



672)



Hassan Mohamed Hassan Abdullahi, Odense.



673)



Shukri Hassan Ahmed, Århus.



674)



Farhiya Hassan Ali, Gentofte.



675)



Mohamed Hassan Ismail, Odense.



676)



Maseera Hayat, Copenhagen.



677)



Jasminka Haznadar, Esbjerg.



678)



Xiu Yun He, Copenhagen.



679)



Eman Henna, Holbaek.



680)



Alberto Javier Henriksen, Thisted.



681)



Rany Mikael Hermiz, Gribskov.



682)



Zainab Abdi Hiis, Copenhagen.



683)



Iman Al Hilali, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



684)



Daylamine Himidi Ali Ben, Århus.



685)



Miralva dos Santos Cruz Hinze, Gentofte.



686)



Fadumo Hassan Hire, Viborg.



687)



Aziz Hial Hlayel, Assens.



688)


(Deleted).



689)



Thi Thoa Hoang, Copenhagen.



690)



Sehaveta Hodzic, Vejle.



691)



Marija Hohrajn, Langeland.



692)



Celestina Vallejos Hoppe, Kolding.



693)



Inna Horbenko, Kolding.



694)



Parwin Hosseini, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



695)



Kianush Hossein Pour Roudsari, Haderslev.



696)




Enayatullah Hosseinzada, Alberton.



697)



Farid Hosseinzadeh, Haderslev.



698)



Maryam Hosseinzadeh, Haderslev.



699)



Sayed Ahmad Hotaki, Ishøj.



700)



Asma Abdallah Hougeiri, Århus.



701)



Miloudi Houira, Århus.



702)



Serge Pacome Hounde, Copenhagen.



703)



Lian Cheng Hu, Tårnby.



704)



Canxing Huang, Herlev.



705)



Zhangxia Huang, Copenhagen.



706)



Davor Huremovic, Esbjerg.



707)



Dzenana Husedzinovic, Lolland.



708)



Bayan Husein Ali, Copenhagen.



709)



Sadaf Hussain, Hvidovre.



710)



Sameera Sarwar Hussain, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



711)



Syed Tanveer Hussain, Frederiksberg.



712)



Abdulkadir Abdi Hussein, Århus.



713)



Fadumo Siraad Hussein, Frederiksberg.



714)



Faiza Hasan Hussein, Thisted.



715)



Gulled Abdirahim Hussein, Copenhagen.



716)



Hanadi Adnan Hussein, Copenhagen.



717)



Muna Hussein, Kolding.



718)



Osama Abdul Hussein, Rødovre.



719)



Quresha Harun Hussein, Århus.



720)



Saida Hassan Hussein, Århus.



721)



Seewkal Hussein, Taiping.



722)



Shukriya Bile Hussein, Århus.



723)



Soud Adnan Hussein, Århus.



724)



Abdiasiz Hussein Suldan, Copenhagen.



725)




Nasro Hussien Suldan, Copenhagen.



726)



Besnik Hyseni, Tårnby.



727)



Merita Hyseni, Tårnby.



728)



Abdi Ahmed Ibrahim, Copenhagen.



729)



Iman Ibrahim, Copenhagen.



730)



Namam F Ibrahim, Copenhagen.



731)



Shelier Ibrahimi, Gentofte.



732)



Jasmina Imamovic, Lolland.



733)



Maria Imanilasaki, Copenhagen.



734)



Saeid Imanilasaki, Odense.



735)



Shugafta Imtiaz, Copenhagen.



736)



Jeyapavani Indramohan, Ikast-Brande.



737)



Kiran Fatma Iqbal, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



738)



Sumeera Irfan, Copenhagen.



739)



Fadi Abdalbari Ishaq, Syddjurs.



740)



Rana Iskandarani, Hillerød.



741)



Aso Sabir Ismail, Fredensborg.



742)



Niamatullah Muhammad Ismail, Herlev.



743)



Laith Abdul Sattar Issa, Glostrup.



744)



Meymuna Mohamed Issa, Copenhagen.



745)



Zainab Adel Issa, Vejle.



746)



Siham Micheal Issac, Århus.



747)



Amina Ali Isse, Copenhagen.



748)



Diturije Riza Isufaj, Middelfart.



749)



Azhar Ali Abduljabar Izwini, Rudersdal.



750)



Hazim Sadik Jabbo, Aalborg.



751)



Nighat Jabeen, Copenhagen.



752)



Marlin Khairy Jaber, Frederiksberg.



753)



Raad Elia Jaboo, Århus.



754)



Sultan Ali Jafari, Thisted.




755)



Sadia Jaff, Odense.



756)



Igbale Jajic, Sønderborg.



757)



Sinan Jajic, Sønderborg.



758)



Ivica Jakovljevic, Frederikssund.



759)



Fahimeh Jalilnetaj, Hillerød.



760)



Amina Ali Jama, Copenhagen.



761)



Hamza Mohamoud Jama, Odense.



762)



Muhiyadin Mohamoud Jama, Frederiksberg.



763)



Dina Jankovic, Copenhagen.



764)



Slavica Jankovic, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



765)



Mehdi Jannat Avaz, Copenhagen.



766)



Veins Januzi, Hørsholm.



767)



Faruk Jaosion, Copenhagen.



768)



Armin Jasarevic, Brøndby.



769)



Emira Jasarevic, Brøndby.



770)



Naghem A Jasim, Copenhagen.



771)



Nadia Mehdi Jawad, Tårnby.



772)



Chotikant Boonprakob Jensen, Taiping.



773)



Jelena Jensen, Copenhagen.



774)



Li Jensen, Tårnby.



775)



Maribel Rivera Chang Jensen, Egedal.



776)



Marissa Mercado Jensen, Aalborg.



777)



Monica Raquel Jensen, Ballerup.



778)



Nieva Bauson Jensen, Gribskov.



779)



Terese Damsgaard Jensen, Aarhus.



780)



Nieves Jeppesen, Gribskov.



781)



Nabil Jermouni, Copenhagen.



782)



Nicolas Philip Barner Jespersen, Guldborgsund.



783)



Julissa Jessen, Herlev.



784)




Jayaranee Jeyakumar, Vejle.



785)



Your Si Jing, Copenhagen.



786)



Abdul Karim Naim Jirjis, Faxe.



787)



Camilla Sikawa Johannsen, Elsinore.



788)



Ahila Johnsen, Århus.



789)



Maria Deolinda Francisco Johnsen, Svendborg.



790)



Boshra Jomeh Pour, Copenhagen.



791)



Ijan Ezzedine Jomaa, Århus.



792)



Boban Jonaskovic, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



793)



Martinus Franciscus Johannes Jonkers, Hvidovre.



794)



January Josef, Copenhagen.



795)



Lisy Kutty Joseph, Ikast-Brande.



796)



Mirjana Jovanikic, Rudersdal.



797)



Salim Muhsen Jowdah, Glostrup.



798)



Anida Jugo, Fredensborg.



799)



Floripez Dela Vega Jung, Kolding.



800)



Jamil Ibrahim Juwaid, Holbaek.



801)



Eliana de Novaes Jørgensen, Aabenraa.



802)



Marian Yonzon Jørgensen, Brøndby.



803)



Tetyana Pavlivna Jørgensen, Viborg.



804)



Zararacua Margarita Barrera de Jørgensen, Elsinore.



805)



Majdala Ali Jaafar, Copenhagen.



806)



Arre Kaban, Greve.



807)



Fisnik Kaciu, Hedensted.



808)



Hodan Muhamoud KaDaWe, Copenhagen.



809)



Mohammad Kaddoura, Taastrup.



810)



Batool Mohamad Kadhum, Frederiksberg.



811)



Gabriel Kadiga, Taastrup.



812)



Alija Kadric, Lolland.




813)



Semsa Kadric, Lolland.



814)



Sara Kalhor, Copenhagen.



815)



Preeti Kalra, Copenhagen.



816)



Alusine Kamara B, Copenhagen.



817)



Almin Kamencic, Randers.



818)



Mehrnaz Kamrani, Aalborg.



819)



Janan Elia shamoo Kanona, Norddjurs.



820)



Alim Papani Kanu, Copenhagen.



821)



Innocent Kanza, Gentofte.



822)



Nermin Kapetanovic, Aalborg.



823)



Lejla Karabas, Tonder.



824)



Faten Hassan Karim, Copenhagen.



825)



Najam-ul Nisa Karim, Copenhagen.



826)



Iman Haghighi Karimi Esfahani, Copenhagen.



827)



Abdulwahab Abdullah Kassem, Fredensborg.



828)



Saz Kassem, Hørsholm.



829)



Ganeshamurugan Kathirithamby, Næstved.



830)



Asmaa R Katiea, Skive.



831)



Shaima R Katiea, Skive.



832)



Afrah Rasoul Dakhil Katkadhi, Copenhagen.



833)



Peter Kauders, Roskilde.



834)



Jagdeep Kaur, Greve.



835)



Kulwant Kaur, Vallensbæk.



836)



Ahmad Kawasch, Århus.



837)



Mohammed Mehdi Abdulla Al Kayssi, Gladsaxe.



838)



Jawdat Kazem Abdulkhaleq, Copenhagen.



839)



Mesbah Kazimi, Copenhagen.



840)



Jassem Mohamed Abed Kelawi, Odense, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



841)



Josef Flayeh Khajri, Kalundborg.




842)



Dua Khalaf Edan, Ishøj.



843)



Wafa Khalaf Edan, Rudersdal.



844)



Bushra Khalid, Copenhagen.



845)



Safina Khalid, Copenhagen.



846)



Rana Khalil Hanoun, Hvidovre.



847)



Sozan Abdulrazaq Khalil, Taiping.



848)



Fatemeh Khalilavi, Odense.



849)



Kolsoum Khalili Chenani, Copenhagen.



850)



Abdul Khaliq, Hvidovre.



851)



Yassir Ali Khamis, Copenhagen.



852)



Anar Khan, Taastrup.



853)



Qasim Khan, Tårnby.



854)



Sadia Khan, Copenhagen.



855)



Samiullah Khan, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



856)



Shaimaa Khan, Århus.



857)



Sher Draz Khan, Copenhagen.



858)



Waqar Munawar Khan, Copenhagen.



859)



Sachic Kharel, Taastrup.



860)



Nabeela Khatoon, Taastrup.



861)



Abdirahman Yusuf Khayrre, Kolding.



862)



Mohammad Zaher Khedri, Næstved.



863)



Umair Farrukh Khiljee, Rødovre.



864)



Ardeshir Khodadadeh, Fredensborg.



865)



Arkan Bahjat Khorshed, Århus.



866)



Badria Khosrawi, Horsens.



867)



Najmeh Khouran Dad, Gladsaxe.



868)



Anwarullah Anwar Khustai, Tårnby.



869)



Zarminah Khwaja, Hvidovre.



870)



Aşkale Fekadu Kidane, Copenhagen.



871)




Krishnanithy Kidnapillai, Aalborg.



872)



Maria Do Carmo Kiil, Copenhagen.



873)



Mohamed Amine Kiki, Copenhagen.



874)



Aseel Killesly, Odense.



875)



Aster Kiros, Furesø.



876)



Osee Kazadi-Mwimbi Kisule, Vejle.



877)



Frank Kiwanuka, Copenhagen.



878)



Dragan Klepic, Odense.



879)



Dragica Klepic, Odense.



880)



Naw Eh Klinder, Rødovre.



881)



Djoka Knezevic, Elsinore.



882)



Olena Kohatko, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



883)



Wahidullah Kohestani, Kolding.



884)



Kateryna Kolkova, Taastrup.



885)



Nadezhda Vladimirovna Koltchina, Copenhagen.



886)



Vikentije Constantine, Elsinore.



887)



Raid Raad Korian, Roskilde.



888)



Razwana Kosar, Alberton.



889)



Olga Koubatian, Copenhagen.



890)



Khadijeh Kour, Horsens.



891)



Esmir Kovac, Hedensted.



892)



Sandra Kovacevic, Odense.



893)



Lazar Kracun, Copenhagen.



894)



Faton Krasniqi, Hjørring.



895)



Fuad Krasniqi, Aabenraa.



896)



Mrika Krasniqi, Aabenraa.



897)



Nurfeta Kreutzmann, Aalborg.



898)



Sumitha Puwaneswararajan Krishnapillai, Syddjurs.



899)



Kitti Siriek Kristensen, Ishøj.



900)



Manot Siriek Kristensen, Ishøj.




901)



Ulai Kristensen, Ilulissat Jakobshavn.



902)



Zam Zam Kromann, Horsens.



903)



Shefket Kroni, Kolding.



904)



Vasuki Kularajah, Ikast-Brande.



905)



Alma Kunić, Copenhagen.



906)



Sidapon Kunkat, Aalborg.



907)



Emina Kusturica, Kolding.



908)



Yvonne Rona Kwikiriza, Soro.



909)



Safija Kwofie, Horsens.



910)



Rodrigo Salgado Labouriau, Århus.



911)



Mohamed Labrouzi, Copenhagen.



912)



Sami Abderrahim Lakhrissi, Alberton.



913)



Monika Lal, Furesø.



914)



Ibrahim Lamidi, Copenhagen.



915)



Azhar Zahroun Larsen, Næstved.



916)



Josephine Marimo Larsen, Taastrup.



917)



Maria Evangeline Beltrano Larsen, Copenhagen.



918)



Exempt Ariz Larsen, Taastrup.



919)



Vova Vladimir Larsen, Taiping.



920)



Enver Latifi, Lolland.



921)



Miaesaa Latouf, Kolding.



922)



Parinna Laursen, Skive.



923)



Ryan Augustus Johnson Laursen, Copenhagen.



924)



Meisam Khaled Lazem, Copenhagen.



925)



Long Le, Odense.



926)



Ngan Thi Le, Jammerbugt.



927)



Thi Kieu Chinh Le, Ishøj.



928)



Nora Lebeidi, Århus.



929)



Fang Li, Gentofte.



930)




Jin Hui Li, Copenhagen.



931)



Danying Lin, Copenhagen.



932)



Hua Lin, Copenhagen.



933)



Lili Lin, Fredericia.



934)



Xionghui Lin, Copenhagen.



935)



Zhi Lin, Hvidovre.



936)



Patricia Lindboe, Stevns.



937)



My Liu, Hvidovre.



938)



Jean Louis Jacques Lochet, Copenhagen.



939)



Pedro Pedersen Huertas Lopez, Copenhagen.



940)



Cora Cecilia Lopez Valloire, Rudersdal.



941)



Kamal Louardi, Copenhagen.



942)



Edona Lushaj, Kolding.



943)



Jonabelle Luyon, Tårnby.



944)



Chung Sinh Ly, Esbjerg.



945)



Faisa Lyng, Hjørring.



946)



Josefina Tolentino Lützen, Odense.



947)



Koffi Mabe, Elsinore.



948)



HAWO Mahamud Macalin, Rudersdal.



949)



Alfred Valentin Madsen, Aarhus.



950)



Tamaki Madsen, Hillerød.



951)



Haniyeh Mafi, Odense.



952)



Carlos Magno Espinoza, Fredericia.



953)



Anwar Sherif Rezen Mahalhal, Herning.



954)



Amina Ismail Mahamed, Roskilde.



955)



Anab Hassan Mahamed, Copenhagen.



956)



Bashir Ahmed Mahamed, Copenhagen.



957)



Ebaado Farah Mahamed, Rødovre.



958)



Faysal Abdullahi Mahamed, Herning.



959)



Zeinab Hassan Mahamed, Kolding.




960)



Deeqa Abukar Mahamud, Århus.



961)



NIKTA Mahdavian, Hvidovre.



962)



Foad Abdulnabi Mahdi, Hillerød.



963)



Sami Mohamad Mahmood, Taiping.



964)



Fatme Mahmoud, Odense.



965)



Emil MAHMUTOVIC, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



966)



Laid Mai, Copenhagen.



967)



Adel Arshad Maizer, Haderslev.



968)



Mohammed Majed, Odense.



969)



Raad Majeed Hamid Al-Tharab, Århus.



970)



Daraya Ahmad Majid, Århus.



971)



Dilman Kamal Majid, Århus.



972)



Laila Majid, Copenhagen.



973)



Rachid Majouri, Copenhagen.



974)



Zainab Makki, Copenhagen.



975)



Siwawut Mala, Copenhagen.



976)



Nidhal Malan, Vejle.



977)



Jadwiga Malczewska, Copenhagen.



978)



Sonya Malik, Copenhagen.



979)



Barlin Mohamed Malin, Holbaek.



980)



Mustafa Malohodzic, Copenhagen.



981)



Yuvani Manicharasa, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



982)



Mohanraj Manicharasah, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



983)



Kunarevathy Manoharan, Middelfart.



984)



Kalil Mansare, Copenhagen.



985)



Patrick Opoku Manu, Ishøj.



986)



Khalid Maqsood, Copenhagen.



987)



Zvonko Maric, Elsinore.



988)



José Augusto Marin Quico, Copenhagen.




989)



Antonija Markotic, Lemvig.



990)



Akreh Maroufi, Aalborg.



991)



Jose Miguel Marquartsen, Aalborg.



992)



Ramy Foaad Marrogi, Aalborg.



993)



Rody Foaad Marrogi, Aalborg.



994)



Antonia Martinez Fuentes, Frederiksberg.



995)



Vera Marton, Rudersdal.



996)



Sayed-Daud Masoomi, Nordfyns.



997)



Meena Mast Khel, Greve.



998)



Adam Maswoudin, Vesthimmerlands.



999)



Aquiles Jose Mata Royett, Copenhagen.



1000)



Varaporn Matthiesen, Way.



1001)



Besfort Mehmeti, Haderslev.



1002)



Majlinda Mehmeti, Haderslev.



1003)



Adnan Mehmood, Slagelse.



1004)



Fariba Mehrabi, Copenhagen.



1005)



Zahra Mehrali, Soro.



1006)



Rahila Mehryar, Sønderborg.



1007)



Usha Mehta, Copenhagen.



1008)



Sebastian Melo Herrera, Copenhagen.



1009)



Anteneh Melke Mengiste, Århus.



1010)



Maythem Kazim Merjah, Frederiksberg.



1011)



Adnan Merza, Egedal.



1012)



Munther Joseph Fatouhi Merza, Egedal.



1013)



Maimouna Meyer, Slagelse.



1014)



Osmat Mohamad Ali Taha Mezouri, Horsens.



1015)



Mounir Tohmi Mhanna, Copenhagen.



1016)



Farouk Muhammad Miari, Esbjerg.



1017)



Branislav Mihic, Greve.



1018)




Salwan Fauzi Mikael, Odense.



1019)



Vuksa Milicevic, Copenhagen.



1020)



Kamal Edward Minas, Århus.



1021)



Zineb Beut Habib Mintagui, Aalborg.



1022)



Hamida Mir Afghan, Vejle.



1023)



Vesna Mitic, Frederiksberg.



1024)



Zohre Mizan, Århus.



1025)



Najlaa Kazeh Mizel, Copenhagen.



1026)



Lidija Mladenovic, Silkeborg.



1027)



Rahma Ismail Hagi Moallin, Copenhagen.



1028)



Ali Hussein Mohamad, Copenhagen.



1029)



Delman Kamal Muhammad, Herlev.



1030)



Eltika Abbas Mohamad, Copenhagen.



1031)



Wafaa Mohamad, Copenhagen.



1032)



Abdi Ali Mohamed, Frederikssund.



1033)



Abdi Mohamed Sirad, Århus.



1034)



Abdisalan Awil Mohamed, Aalborg.



1035)



Ahmed Omar Mohamed, Århus.



1036)



Ali Mohamed Diriye, Odense.



1037)



Asim Mohamed, Gladsaxe.



1038)



Duran Abdisalan Mohamed, Copenhagen.



1039)



Fartun Mohamud Mohamed, Århus.



1040)



Ifrah Mohamed Khadar, Gentofte.



1041)



Layla Isse Mohamed, Frederikssund.



1042)



Mohamed Abdi Mohamed, Copenhagen.



1043)



Nagwa Abdel Hamid Mohamed, Hvidovre.



1044)



Nasra Mohamed Abdalla, Kalundborg.



1045)



Qamar Abdulahi Mohamed, Århus.



1046)



Sagal Ali Mohamed, Århus.



1047)




Sahra Sheekh Mohamed, Herning.



1048)



Sideq Mire Mohamed, Copenhagen.



1049)



Omar Mohamed Ali, Copenhagen.



1050)



Abbas Hussain Mohamed Amin, Egedal.



1051)



Hassan Mohamed Ibrahim, Odense.



1052)



Hassan Mohamed Mohamoud, Århus.



1053)



Faduma Mohamed Sheikh, Odense.



1054)



Mozamil Arabi Mohamed-Nour, Aalborg.



1055)



Abdalla Bader Mohammad, Århus.



1056)



Anass Fadel Mohammad, Aalborg.



1057)



Ibrar Hussain Ashraf Mohammad, Copenhagen.



1058)



Jamila Abedelnabi Mohammad, Århus.



1059)



Muna Hussein Mohammad, Copenhagen.



1060)



Younes Adel Mohammad, Copenhagen.



1061)



Abdul Aziz Mohammad Hassan, Holbaek.



1062)



Ahmed Tarik Mohammad-Amin, Århus.



1063)



Keivan Mohammadi, Copenhagen.



1064)



Araz Saddik Mohammad-Saleh, Frederiksberg.



1065)



Nisrin Ali Mohammed, Copenhagen.



1066)



SIBAN Mohammed Ahmed, Århus.



1067)



Dilkhaz Rasheed Mohammed Sadiq, Copenhagen.



1068)



Abdalla Mohamed Mohamud, Odense.



1069)



Fartuun Abdi Mohamud, Holstebro.



1070)



Omer Shiekh Ali Mohamud, Århus.



1071)



Salma Ali Mohamud, Herning.



1072)



Seynab Abdullahi Mohamud, Copenhagen.



1073)



Mohammad Mohsin, Tårnby.



1074)



Saed Naim Moosavi, Copenhagen.



1075)



Sahar Moradi, Taastrup.




1076)



Maliheh Moradian Zazerani, Copenhagen.



1077)



Naili Mortensen, Vallensbæk.



1078)



Fiona Nampasa Moses, Copenhagen.



1079)



Ali Motaich, Copenhagen.



1080)



Issam Moued Moued, Greve.



1081)



Thu El-Fikar Diya Moussawi, Odense.



1082)



Alexandre Didier Shyaka Muganwa, Aalborg.



1083)



Aliya Ghulam Muhammad, Brøndby.



1084)



Naima Muhammad Smeiled, Århus.



1085)



Badra Hussein Muhumed, Esbjerg.



1086)



Jamal Ahmed Mume, Odder.



1087)



Benjamin Sebagabo Munanira, Norddjurs.



1088)



Radmila Muncanovic-Stanojevic, Elsinore.



1089)



Suzan Rafik Murad, Copenhagen.



1090)



Zuher-Majed Murad, Ikast-Brande.



1091)



Fatima Murica, Hjørring.



1092)



Deko Muse Mursal, Copenhagen.



1093)



Mahamed Ali Mursal, Århus.



1094)



Miftar Mustafa, Kolding.



1095)



Nawrous Mustafa, Aalborg.



1096)



Sadik Mohammad Garib Mustafa, Hedensted.



1097)



Fareed Ahmed Mutlak, Taastrup.



1098)



Amino Cali Muudey, Århus.



1099)



Christina Bernard Mills, Silkeborg.



1100)



Francisca Kuukua Moller, Hvidovre.



1101)



Melodia Luta Moller, Kalundborg.



1102)



Faysal Adan Maalin, Herning.



1103)



Fatena Nabchi, Århus.



1104)



Svita Nabizada, Århus.




1105)



Elizabeth Ratnamalar Nadarajah, Middelfart.



1106)



Farhad Jamil Nadjoo, Copenhagen.



1107)



Piradeepa Nage Dram, Esbjerg.



1108)



Sabah Ali Nahle, Copenhagen.



1109)



Mohammad Farhad Naimi, Fredericia.



1110)



Mustafa Najafi, Viborg.



1111)



Shilan Abdulla Najem, Roskilde.



1112)



Dragana Nakic, Copenhagen.



1113)



Kalaimathy Nalliah, Århus.



1114)



Leila Nankya, Århus.



1115)



Agnes Mary Nantayi, Rudersdal.



1116)



Mariam Naseri, Skanderborg.



1117)



Hassan Hussein Nasrallah, Herning.



1118)



Mohamad Ibrahim Natafji, Taastrup.



1119)



Charlotte-Maria Navas, Vejle.



1120)



Farukh Nawaz, Frederiksberg.



1121)



Zuhal Nayebkhil, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1122)



Najib Naziri, Copenhagen.



1123)



Ibrahima Ndiaye, Århus.



1124)



Josiane Ndikumagenge, Copenhagen.



1125)



Hatem Abdel-Karim Neama, Taastrup.



1126)



Farid B Messaoud Nefoussi, Odense.



1127)



Jalloul Ben Rabah Nefzi, Copenhagen.



1128)



Saeedeh Nemati, Rudersdal.



1129)



Ale Nezirovic, Copenhagen.



1130)



Ronald Ngero, Copenhagen.



1131)



Thanh Trung Nguyen, Brøndby.



1132)



Tuan van Nguyen, Viborg.



1133)



Adiba Ismail Kizi Nielsen, Viborg.




1134)



Duangdao Nielsen, Dragør.



1135)



Joyce Nielsen, Egedal.



1136)



Sumontha Nielsen, Copenhagen.



1137)



Suria Nighat, Copenhagen.



1138)



Sri Suhely Nissen, Esbjerg.



1139)



Chantal Niyonzima, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



1140)



Diane Nkurunziza, Hillerød.



1141)



Linn Mingpei Mielnik Noach, Oslo in Norway. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1142)



Bakrai Noor, Thisted.



1143)



Zaki Noor, Thisted.



1144)



Ubaidullah Noori, Skanderborg, however, not affect the applicant's children born in 1999 and 2002.



1145)



Mohamad Ali Hassan Nour, Copenhagen.



1146)



Nazer Mohammad Ali Nour, Copenhagen.



1147)



Rifat Numanovic, Køge.



1148)



Hussein Mohamud Nur, Silkeborg.



1149)



Abdirahman Awil Nuuh Mohamed, Copenhagen.



1150)



Hassan Abdulle Nuur, Rudersdal.



1151)



Najma Bashir Abdi Nuur, Århus.



1152)



Kezia Nwafor, Vejle.



1153)



Mary Jane Gatmin Nygaard, Alberton.



1154)



Umar Nyonyintono, Camps.



1155)



Georgina Nabwire Nzeyimana, Gladsaxe.



1156)



Firas Omid Naamat, Soro.



1157)



Heyam Abdel Sattar OAda, Vesthimmerlands.



1158)



Abdirahman Ali Odasuge, Copenhagen.



1159)



Norma Clemencia Ogarrio the Worm, Furesø.



1160)



Abdulkadir Abdi Omar, Viborg.



1161)




Asha Mahamud Omar, Århus.



1162)



Ismail Saleh Omar, Esbjerg.



1163)



Luul Abdul Gader Omar, Aalborg.



1164)



Maryan Ali Omar, Copenhagen.



1165)



Sara Azad Omar, Copenhagen.



1166)



Ubah Ahmed Omar, Herlev.



1167)



Amin Omer, Skanderborg.



1168)



Merry Omer, Skanderborg.



1169)



Nesib Omerovic, Horsens.



1170)



Abdifata Mahamed Osman, Copenhagen.



1171)



Abdullahi Musa Osman, Århus.



1172)



Fardowsa Mohamoud Osman, Copenhagen.



1173)



Mariam Abdi Osman, Herning.



1174)



Mohamed Abdulkadir Osman, Aalborg.



1175)



Moustafa Osman Mohamad, Esbjerg.



1176)



Nadia Osman Muhidin, Copenhagen.



1177)



Nimo Mohammed Osman, Copenhagen.



1178)



Nuradin Abukar Osman, Århus.



1179)



Nana Kwabena Oteng-Agyei, Brøndby.



1180)



Ali Mohammad Othman, Randers.



1181)



Fatima Mohammed Nasser Othman, Copenhagen.



1182)



Sroor Mohammed Gharib Othman, Herlev.



1183)



Nicholas Nii Otoo, Taastrup.



1184)



Mounir Ouaghlani, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1185)



Eveline Oudisho Seifo, Århus.



1186)



Fatima Oumnih, Copenhagen.



1187)



Boule Philomene Assouma Ouyanko, Copenhagen.



1188)



Sarina Larissa Page, Copenhagen.



1189)



Monchito Pajarillaga, Holbaek.



1190)




Abdelmalek Parhiz, Hillerød.



1191)



Ailin Parsa, Copenhagen.



1192)



Kimia Parsa, Copenhagen.



1193)



Kausar Jagir Parvez, Frederiksberg.



1194)



Waqas Parwez, Hvidovre.



1195)



Vahid Abdurashidovich Pattaev, Hedensted.



1196)



Persa Pavlovic, Hillerød.



1197)



Ian Isaac Pedersen, Kerteminde.



1198)



Ilham Zahrun Faraj Pedersen, Vesthimmerlands.



1199)



Josephine Legaspi Pedersen, Soro.



1200)



Lia Coeli Vieira Mendes Pedersen, Aarhus.



1201)



Roxanne Pedersen, Lagos in Nigeria. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1202)



Svetlana Victorovna Pedersen, Slagelse.



1203)



Vanessa Tino Pedersen, Kerteminde.



1204)



Suad Pekic, Esbjerg.



1205)



Frea Ramzi Perdawood, Fredericia.



1206)



Idalia Pérez Infante, Copenhagen.



1207)



Asmar Peshbahar, Skive.



1208)



Maryam Peshbahar, Skive.



1209)



Svitlana Petersen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1210)



Thi Do Pham, Hjørring.



1211)



Van Quan Pham, Aalborg.



1212)



Stefan Plakalovic, Rebild.



1213)



Oliver Pljevaljcic, Faaborg-Midtfyn.



1214)



Mehdi Pllana, Næstved.



1215)



Sead Polimac, Frederikshavn.



1216)



Nilda Marietta Ortiz Ponce, Haderslev.



1217)



Varatharasa Ponnuthurai, Herning.



1218)




Sakon Poulsen, Aarhus.



1219)



Pranorm Promanee, Copenhagen.



1220)



Sergej Protsenko, Tårnby.



1221)



Bajrudin Pruzljanin, Sønderborg.



1222)



Edin Puskar, Vejle.



1223)



Naguleswary Puvaneswaran, Syddjurs.



1224)



Elma Puzo, Varde.



1225)



Elmir Puzo, Varde.



1226)



Melisa Puzo, Varde.



1227)



Mehmood Qaisar, Glostrup.



1228)



Fardowso Jama Qalad, Copenhagen.



1229)



Yukun Qin, Copenhagen.



1230)



Khalid Mahmood Qureshi, Copenhagen.



1231)



Ikram Ahmed Rabbi, Rødovre.



1232)



Zahra Rabiei, Holbaek.



1233)



Faisal Fakhry Rachid, Århus.



1234)



Emira Radaslic, Slagelse.



1235)



Zijat Radaslic, Slagelse.



1236)



Mirela Radovic, Copenhagen.



1237)



Soheila Rafiei, Holbaek.



1238)



Mastoora Raghestani, Vejle.



1239)



Najem Abdullah Rahman, Odense.



1240)



Pooneh Rajai, Fredensborg.



1241)



Susikala Rajendran, Ikast-Brande.



1242)



Isuf Rama, Fredericia.



1243)



Sead Rama, Holbaek.



1244)



Nehajah Ramesh Kumar, Nyborg.



1245)



Azra Ramić, Odense.



1246)



Elvis Ramovic, Copenhagen.



1247)



Max Emil Ermter Ramsøe, Gladsaxe.



1248)




Maya Cecilia Ermter Ramsøe, Gladsaxe.



1249)



Fahmida Rani, Glostrup.



1250)



Mohammad Rashid, Gladsaxe.



1251)



Shakeela Rashid, Copenhagen.



1252)



Fereshteh Rashvand, Copenhagen.



1253)



Ljubinka Rasic, Elsinore.



1254)



Irina Popova Rasmussen, Frederiksberg.



1255)



Linda Naledie Rasmussen, Aarhus.



1256)



Vilma Batista Rasmussen, Gentofte.



1257)



Rania Rassoul, Århus.



1258)



Zainab Rida Abdul Rassoul, Roskilde.



1259)



Abdul Karem Hamed Rasul, Skive.



1260)



Golchin Rasul Ahmad, Køge.



1261)



Aeisha Rauwerda, Frederiksberg.



1262)



Theivanaipillai Ravisekaram, Mariagerfjord.



1263)



Sajid Raza, Copenhagen.



1264)



Nidal Kathem Mohammad Razik, Taastrup.



1265)



Tara Refek, Roskilde.



1266)



Ammar Taha Rehda, Copenhagen.



1267)



Besnik Reka, Sønderborg.



1268)



Haroution Revazian, Tårnby.



1269)



Shaharam Kanavi Rezai, Herlev.



1270)



Kitikhun Riangsoong, Taastrup.



1271)



Khawla Mohsin Ridha, Esbjerg.



1272)



Erdenechuluun Ringgaard, Syddjurs.



1273)



Rona Road Wall, Aarhus, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



1274)



Jason Aaron Robinson, Henderson in USA. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1275)



Lilita Rofino Roskvist, Glostrup.



1276)




Xiaoling Rossen, Rødovre.



1277)



Dennis Rossetti, Egedal.



1278)



Santa del Valle Brito de Rotvel, Sønderborg.



1279)



Besim Rrahmani, Sønderborg.



1280)



Ahmed Rtouly, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1281)



Jamil Moussa Ali Rubayi, Odense.



1282)



Ephrem Rudahunga, Svendborg.



1283)



Harold Eder Rueda Hernandez, Hillerød.



1284)



Lisbette Guillermina Ruiz Mora, Frederiksberg.



1285)



Mohammad Mekhlef Rumy, Odense.



1286)



Farida Rasoul Rustum, Århus.



1287)



Rita Rwamakuba, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1288)



Rabije Sabanaj, Gladsaxe.



1289)



Amir Sabic, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1290)



Emira Sabic, Norddjurs.



1291)



Fahimeh Sabihi, Næstved.



1292)



Adnan Khazal Sabri, Guldborgsund.



1293)



Zlatan Sacic, Kolding.



1294)



Mirela Sacirovic, Vejle.



1295)



Amira Mansour Sada, Aalborg.



1296)



Anita Sadegh, Haderslev.



1297)



Safa Sadek, Copenhagen.



1298)



Siavash Sadrafshari, Rødovre.



1299)



Ahmed Saed, Odense.



1300)



Hani Saed, Copenhagen.



1301)



Simin Saeidi Andouhjerdi, Copenhagen.



1302)



Abdul Sami Safi, Kolding.



1303)



Ajmal Safi, Aabenraa.



1304)



Thaeir Wadia Safou, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1305)




Laila Hanna Gorgis Saggo, Solrød.



1306)



Monder Goreal Gorgis Saggo, Solrød.



1307)



Booshra Hassan Saghee, Esbjerg.



1308)



Mohammad Jawed Sahar, Copenhagen.



1309)



Deniz Sahin, Slagelse.



1310)



Abshiro Ahmed Said, Århus.



1311)



Ali Ismail Saied, Århus.



1312)



Nazia Sajad, Odense.



1313)



Fadumo Mohamed Salad, Copenhagen.



1314)



Ifrah Ahmed Salah, Kolding.



1315)



Ricky Salcedo S, Copenhagen.



1316)



AWAT Saleh, Copenhagen.



1317)



Abdullah Saleh Zai, Holbaek.



1318)



Saeda Salem, Århus.



1319)



Sabeha Mustafa Salih, Frederikssund.



1320)



Shkar Salahaldin Muhammad Salih, Frederikssund.



1321)



Zhdan Salih, Copenhagen.



1322)



Lavdim Salihi, Haderslev.



1323)



Admir Salihovic, Copenhagen.



1324)



Fariba Salimpoor, Copenhagen.



1325)



Zouheir Ahmad Sallallah, Slagelse.



1326)



Nawaf Salman, Odense.



1327)



Sana K Salman, Copenhagen.



1328)



Augusta Samura, Copenhagen.



1329)



Punniyamoorthy Sandrachekaram, Copenhagen.



1330)



Tatjana Vektorvna Sandreva, Odense.



1331)



Luwzia Maaresh Sari, Solrød.



1332)



Hratch Sarkis, Horsens.



1333)



Emmanuel Joseph Nyamekye Sarpong, Ribo in Sweden. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.




1334)



Jawid Ahmad Sarwar, Hillerød.



1335)



Mariam Sarwar, Hillerød.



1336)



Eman Eid Satouf, Horsens.



1337)



Sheku Sawaneh, Copenhagen.



1338)



Atefe Javad Sayed, Roskilde.



1339)



Mohammad Schad, Copenhagen.



1340)



Christina Rasch Jensen Schadegg, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1341)



Elena Schleu, Copenhagen.



1342)



Alicia Seerup, Soro.



1343)



Mohammadali Sehat, Copenhagen.



1344)



Edina Sehovic, Horsens.



1345)



Mary Yaa Seiwaa, Århus.



1346)



Tharmalinkam Sellathurai, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1347)



Rajini Selvarajah, Herning.



1348)



Radegonde Sendegeya, Kalundborg.



1349)



Ali Reza Sepasgozar, Randers.



1350)



Maryline Sesay, Copenhagen.



1351)



Zinat Seyedin, Copenhagen.



1352)



Fisnik Shabani, Haderslev.



1353)



Syed Mahmood Shah, Copenhagen.



1354)



Leila Shahbazi, Copenhagen.



1355)



Salma Shaheen, Glostrup.



1356)



Blerta Shala, Lolland.



1357)



Nazmi Shala, Fredericia.



1358)



Saranda Shala, Århus.



1359)



Vildane Shala, Fredericia.



1360)



Zeqir Shala, Århus.



1361)



Nadia Jakob Metti Shammas, Faxe.



1362)



Alaa Youssif Shanof, Copenhagen.



1363)




Kardokh Hussein Sharif, Vejle.



1364)



Amira Nasser Hussein Sharifi, Copenhagen.



1365)



Navtej Sharma, Århus.



1366)



Eman Sammin Abdullah Shaswar, Århus.



1367)



Raho Ahmed Mohammed Sheekh, Copenhagen.



1368)



Yasmin Gulshen Sheikh, Copenhagen.



1369)



Vandi Sheriff, Taastrup.



1370)



Palden Sherpa, Copenhagen.



1371)



Leeda Sherzad, Copenhagen.



1372)



Xiaohong Shi, Copenhagen.



1373)



Sandes Korel Shikri, Copenhagen.



1374)



Ali Mohammed Shughait, Frederiksberg.



1375)



Duria Shwani, Elsinore.



1376)



Lina Youssef Shaayto, Kolding.



1377)



Hamidollah Sidiqi, Copenhagen.



1378)



Marie-Christine Eva Siegrist, Roskilde.



1379)



Jaruwan Silathong, Hvidovre.



1380)



Erik Adrian Silvester, Århus.



1381)



Phatlada Simonsen, Aalborg.



1382)



Ramiz Sinanovic, Faaborg-Midtfyn.



1383)



Deep Singh, Rødovre.



1384)



Ronni Singh, Copenhagen.



1385)



Satnam Singh, Gladsaxe.



1386)



Surachet Singsorn, Copenhagen.



1387)



Maheswary Sinnarajah, Herning.



1388)



Dragana Jankucic Sirzea, Hillerød.



1389)



Indran Sivabala, Herning.



1390)



Ranjani Sivaganeshan, Odense.



1391)



Manokaran Sivagnanasundram, Middelfart.



1392)




Tharshini Sivaranjan, Randers.



1393)



Nermin Smailovic, Haderslev.



1394)



Ahlam Esho Solaka, Rødovre.



1395)



Erick Solis, Tårnby.



1396)



Vladyslav Soroka, Taastrup.



1397)



Enisa Spahic, Esbjerg.



1398)



Samir Spahic, Esbjerg.



1399)



Nezam Spanta, Fredensborg.



1400)



Theivihan Sriramachandran, Holbaek.



1401)



Dhanalakumi Sriskandarajah, Odsherred.



1402)



Sasireka Srithar, Syddjurs.



1403)



Gayathri Srivakeesan, Århus.



1404)



Astrit Stavileci, Hjørring.



1405)



Svetlana Vladimirovna Stebelskaya, Frederiksberg.



1406)



Igor Anatoljevitj Stebelski, Frederiksberg.



1407)



Jopheta Stie, Haderslev.



1408)



Marly Delcy Almidon Storgaard, Fredensborg.



1409)



Kadiatou Strand, Copenhagen.



1410)



Piradeep Subramaniam, Vejle.



1411)



Marina Sulejic, Frederiksberg.



1412)



Janarthany Suntharavadivel, Billund.



1413)



Sathiyawani Suthakaran, Herning.



1414)



Madhumita Svendsen, Bornholm.



1415)



Jacquelyn Svensgaard, Holstebro.



1416)



Eva Soraia Rodrigues Sværke, Lolland.



1417)



Nazim Shah Syed, Frederiksberg.



1418)



Ummay Laila Hasan Syed, Hillerød.



1419)



Yun Søndergaard, Aabenraa.



1420)



Alicia Sorensen, Tonder.




1421)



Anna Tarasova Sorensen, Mariagerfjord.



1422)



Cattleya Abarquez Sorensen, Aalborg.



1423)



Estrilla Sørensen, Haderslev.



1424)



Liliana Calvo Sorensen, Århus.



1425)



Abderrahman Ben Hedi Saad, Copenhagen.



1426)



Alain Henri Tabier, Odense.



1427)



Ahmad Faisal Tabish, Brøndby.



1428)



Najat Tagharbit, Copenhagen.



1429)



Fatima Mohamed Aref Taha, Odense.



1430)



Prince Nana Takyi, Copenhagen.



1431)



Chouki Tamni, Copenhagen.



1432)



Lan Tang, Århus.



1433)



Jinfen Tao, Odder.



1434)



Muhammad Rehan Tayyab, Taastrup.



1435)



Mohamed Tbaik, Faxe.



1436)



Negede Teklu, Århus.



1437)



Moayad Hussein Terzioglu, Copenhagen.



1438)



Pancharajah Thambipillai, Billund.



1439)



Shanmugarajah Thambipillai, Fredericia.



1440)



Raveenthiran Thanabalasingam, Århus.



1441)



Kalatharan Thanabalasingham, Holstebro.



1442)



Supha Thangson, Vejle.



1443)



Fehmije Thaqi, Egedal.



1444)



Nishanthini Tharmaraja, Nyborg.



1445)



Amphan Thorsarn Thomsen, Skive.



1446)



Kathleen Iona Manzano Thomsen, Århus.



1447)



Khaleda Rassech Thomsen, Aalborg.



1448)



Vimaladevi Thurairajah, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1449)



Subasharan Thurairajasingam, Aalborg.




1450)



Sabaheta Tihic, Odense.



1451)



Nask Karim Tofik, Frederiksberg.



1452)



Mustafa Kemal Topal, Frederiksberg.



1453)



Ahmed Toumaoui, Hvidovre.



1454)



Tahar Ben Mansour Trabelsi, Copenhagen.



1455)



Thien Nhan Tran, Vejle.



1456)



Ntambue Binyangie Tshiembe, Copenhagen.



1457)



Gaston Tubanyembazi, Copenhagen.



1458)



Roselyne Tubanyembazi, Copenhagen.



1459)



Ali Abed Turki, Copenhagen.



1460)



Svetlana Tusla, Brøndby.



1461)



Christian Twagiramungu, Kalundborg.



1462)



Yaw Amponsah Twumasi, Rødovre.



1463)



Pervez Nazir Uddin, Copenhagen.



1464)



Sukontha Undjai, Odense.



1465)



Jennifer Urban, Næstved.



1466)



Marie-Christine Uwimana, Svendborg.



1467)



Diana Vafadarafshar, Copenhagen.



1468)



Forouzan Valizadeh, Copenhagen.



1469)



Robert Jan van Gilst, Vejle.



1470)



Sasireka Vanniasingam, Vejle.



1471)



Natalia Leonidovna Vasiltchenko, Herlev.



1472)



Shelly Verma, Brøndby.



1473)



Gowry Vijayarajah, Ikast-Brande.



1474)



Herminio Luis Filipe Vilanculos, Brøndby.



1475)



Ludmila Vildersbøll, Elsinore.



1476)



Besim Vilic, Norddjurs.



1477)



Emir Vilic, Norddjurs.



1478)




Aguedo Villalba Lagraña, Copenhagen.



1479)



Niki Salvador Villaruel, Copenhagen.



1480)



Safet Visnjic, Aabenraa.



1481)



Satheeswaran Visvanathan, Århus.



1482)



Minh Quang Vo, Herlev.



1483)



Dragon Vukadinovic, Copenhagen.



1484)



Mejgan Wafa, Copenhagen.



1485)



Karaman Hama-Amin Mustafa Wais, Aalborg.



1486)



Nang Thandar Walther, Copenhagen.



1487)



Abraham Walyejjemu, Frederiksberg.



1488)



Wenchao Wang, Copenhagen.



1489)



Ahmad Khan Wardak, Copenhagen.



1490)



Nazifa Wardak, Hvidovre.



1491)



Ario Warmazyar, Vejle.



1492)



Shukri Daahir Warsame, Copenhagen.



1493)



Barlin Hashi Weheliye, Odense.



1494)



Zhu Bing Wei, Århus.



1495)



Junior Flemming Westergaard, Santo Domingo in the Dominican Republic. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1496)



Marilou Westh, Odense.



1497)



Erwin Alexander Winkler Rampoldi, Gladsaxe.



1498)



Rongxin Wu, Malmo in Sweden. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1499)



Awees Abdi Waasuge, Herning.



1500)



Jon Guohua Xu, Ballerup.



1501)


Adirahman Ibrahim Haji Yabarow, Kolding.



1502)



Oleg Yablukovskyy, Tårnby.



1502 A)



Yousef Yaghobi, Kolding.



1503)



Mir Khalil Rahman Yahya, Vejle.



1504)



Yuting Yang, Rudersdal.




1505)



Amina Yaqoob, Hvidovre.



1506)



Ahmad Rabee Yar, Vejle.



1507)



Bahareh Yardid, Gladsaxe.



1508)



Faiza Hassan Yasin, Esbjerg.



1509)



Shaheen Yasin, Copenhagen.



1510)



Keziban Ünsal, Nyborg.



1511)



Kirushanthy Yogarajah, Esbjerg.



1512)



Ashur Gilyana Youkhana, Århus.



1513)



Ator Youkhana, Århus.



1514)



Hilda Youkhana, Århus.



1515)



Repented Said Younan, Aalborg.



1516)



Safaa Mohammed Younes, Copenhagen.



1517)



Nadeem Yousaf, Copenhagen.



1518)



Rana Faiz Yousef, Glostrup.



1519)



Abdul Sabor Yousefi, Copenhagen, however, not affect the applicant's children born in 2000 and 2002.



1520)



Babak Yousefi, Vejle.



1521)



Dalia Gilian Yousif, Favrskov Municipality.



1522)



Ahmad Ali Youssef, Odense.



1523)



Mona Yusefi Fredensborg.



1524)



Naim Zabeli, Aabenraa.



1525)



Soheil Zonozi Zadeh, Roskilde.



1526)



Khaled Abd Hassan Zaher, Copenhagen.



1527)



Heela Abdul Shukoor Zahir, Greve.



1528)



Khadija Zakar, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1529)



Ghulam Faruq Zamani, Dragør.



1530)



Iman Zamel, Copenhagen.



1531)



Zahra Zareian Jahromi, Copenhagen.



1532)



Bin Zhang, Fredensborg.



1533)



Guobin Zhang, Herlev.



1534)




Wen Hai Zhang, Køge.



1535)



Rami Nasser Zhebawi, Odense.



1536)



Xingmei Zhou, Copenhagen.



1537)



Chunying Zhu, Copenhagen.



1538)



Xin Zhuo, Copenhagen.



1539)



Dina Adel Zidan, Middelfart.



1540)



Fetie Zimberi, Frederiksberg.



1541)



Dragan Zivanovic, Viborg.



1542)



Liridona Zogejani, Haderslev.



1543)



Nader Zonozi Zadeh, Frederikssund.



1544)



Nerdjivane Zuka, Fredericia.



1545)



Adnan Zukanovic, Kolding.



1546)



Thomas Alexander Malin Winter Aabo, New York in the United States. Such nationality may be forfeited in accordance with § 8 of the law on Danish nationality, cf. Consolidated Act no. 422 of 7 June 2004.



1547)



Margarita Aasten, Århus.





§ 2. Moreover, on citizenship to the following if they later than 30 April 2010 has been released from their national legal relationship with the foreign states:






1548)



Ayman Mohamed Abd El Hamid, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



1549)



Bashkim Abduli, Copenhagen.



1550)


Senaa A Abdul Kader, Århus.



1551)



Adekunle Taiwo Adeogun, Copenhagen.



1552)



Mehnmet Ata Adigüzel, Århus.



1553)



Sabrina Annette Karin Adsersen, Esbjerg.



1554)



Songül Agirbas, Alberton.



1555)



Jamal Ghaleb Hamdi Ahmad, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1556)



Sahar Ismail Ahmed, Næstved.



1557)



Rachid Aitouganov, Copenhagen.



1558)



Fahreta Ajanovic, Copenhagen.



1559)



Agnes Amaechi Akagbusi, Rødovre.



1560)



Mesut Akat, Esbjerg.




1561)



Cihat Akdag, Århus.



1562)



Metin Akdag, Rødovre.



1563)



Ergin Akdeniz, Taastrup.



1564)



Askin Akmese, Odense.



1565)



Marc Alberts, Egedal.



1566)



Sara Larsdotter Alfort, Copenhagen.



1567)



Enas Maisarra Moh'd Ali, Copenhagen.



1568)



Aida Alibegovic, Langeland.



1569)



Hasnija Alic, Svendborg, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



1570)



Ramo Alic, Svendborg, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



1571)



Kurban Alici, Esbjerg.



1572)



Selda Altinkaya, Århus.



1573)



Sevgi Altuntas, Copenhagen.



1574)



Woroud Al-Zohairy, Frederiksværk-Hundested.



1575)



Rania Moh'd Ghazi Zuhdi Ragheb Amer, Copenhagen.



1576)



Blessing Anadu, Tårnby.



1577)



Alina Andersen, Copenhagen.



1578)



Bao Chan Andersen, Thisted.



1579)



Elena Mihailovna Andersen, Odense.



1580)



Marat Bekturganov Andersen, Copenhagen.



1581)



Nellie Andersen, Aalborg.



1582)



Elizabeth Anderson, Frederiksberg.



1583)



Linda Hacer Ari, Horsens.



1584)



Ozlem Aroli, Copenhagen.



1585)



Aytekin Arslan, Holbaek.



1586)



Kudret Aslan, Vallensbæk.



1587)



Simal Aslan, Roskilde.



1588)



Safiye Ataman, Århus.



1589)




Veysel Atsiz, Furesø.



1590)



Cigdem Avci, Herlev.



1591)



Erdal Avci, Herlev.



1592)



Majda Avdagic, Odense.



1593)



Altijana Avdic, Kolding.



1594)



Sakir Ayvaz, Herning.



1595)



Serguei Stepanovitch Azizian, Copenhagen.



1596)



Admir Babajic, Copenhagen.



1597)



Azemina Babajic, Struer.



1598)



Osman Babaoglu, Esbjerg.



1599)



Alia Ala Mustafa Babban, Hvidovre.



1600)



Ewa Iwona Bach, Odense.



1601)



Hassan Abdullah Badir, Næstved.



1602)



Mehmet Hanefi Bagiran, Brøndby.



1603)



Vehbi Bakir, Roskilde.



1604)



Malik Balikci, Århus.



1605)



Lillian Bupe Barabas, Holbaek.



1606)



Esra Baran, Vallensbæk.



1607)



Fairoze Abdel Karim Mohammed Barhoom, Næstved.



1608)



Cevdet Barut, Hvidovre.



1609)



Selda Barut, Copenhagen.



1610)



Halil Basel, Århus.



1611)



Tuba Basel, Århus.



1612)



Brad Dean Baudach, Gentofte.



1613)



Ferhat Baydemir, Copenhagen.



1614)



Zeljko Begonja, Nordfyns.



1615)



Agron Bejtulai, Copenhagen.



1616)



Mili Bektas, Odense.



1617)



Mezaim Benli, Copenhagen.



1618)



Avraham Izhak Berger, Århus.



1619)




Meryem Berk, Odense.



1620)



Rahima Bibovic, Guldborgsund.



1621)



Nevzat Bicen, Ishøj.



1622)



Adin Bijedic, Randers.



1623)



Dino Bijedic, Randers.



1624)



Maida Bijedic, Odense.



1625)



Ucler Binici, Vallensbæk.



1626)



Ngenar Bishop, Frederiksberg.



1627)



Bernd Blanke, Kerteminde.



1628)



Ewa Trazyna Bokkenheuser, Copenhagen.



1629)



Riza Serhan Boran, Køge.



1630)



Borris Einner Borch, Copenhagen.



1631)



Izet Borovac, Guldborgsund.



1632)



Ibrahim Bozkurt, Taastrup.



1633)



Nadja Holmann Braukmann, Sønderborg.



1634)



Heidi Louise Brauteseth, Frederikshavn.



1635)



Zoran Brkic, Copenhagen.



1636)



Jadranka Bucalo, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1637)



Scholla Dennise Ghafur Burchardt, Viborg.



1638)



Thomas Busch, Århus.



1639)



Nedim Büyükkahveci, Gladsaxe.



1640)



Hatice Bölükbaşı, Fredensborg.



1641)



Sultan Calis, Brøndby.



1642)



Hasan Caliskan, Greve.



1643)



Ferda Can, Copenhagen.



1644)



Hatice Funda Can, Rødovre.



1645)



Nermin Cekic, Fredensborg.



1646)


(Deleted).



1647)



Fatma Celik, Odense.



1648)



Necati Celik, Alberton.




1649)



Tutku Celim, Alberton.



1650)



Amira Celjo, Viborg.



1651)



Mehmet Cengiz, Greve.



1652)



Arnelija Cerimagic, Vesthimmerlands.



1653)



Halil Ceylan, Holbaek.



1654)



Wai Ching Chan, Copenhagen.



1655)



Sunday Kingsley Chigbata, Faaborg-Midtfyn.



1656)



Sofia Choub, Copenhagen.



1657)



Iuliana Laura Christensen, Roskilde.



1658)



Olga Christensen, Slagelse.



1659)



Piotr Kobierowski Christensen, Ballerup.



1660)



Thorsten Karl-Heinz Christensen, Sønderborg.



1661)



Izzet Cifci, Ikast-Brande.



1662)



Nese Ciftci, Egedal.



1663)



Selma Citirak, Århus.



1664)



Sadeta Civovic, Aabenraa.



1665)



Thi Hue Co., Århus.



1666)



Mustafa Coban, Assens.



1667)



Sema Colak, Ishøj.



1668)



Tobias Ilhan Colak, Kolding.



1669)



Erdogan Cosan, Ballerup.



1670)



Warren Martin Cronje, Hørsholm.



1671)



Olga Michelle Gurkina Dahl, Odense.



1672)



Adisa Dajic, Frederiksberg.



1673)



Mirzet Dajic, Frederiksberg.



1674)



Firat Danaci, Taiping.



1675)



Fatime Dauti, Copenhagen.



1675 A)



Georgina Dedovici, Mariager Fjord.



1676)



Zinka Degirmendzic, Horsens.



1677)




Andrei de Klerk, Copenhagen.



1678)



Mustafa Deliktas, Slagelse.



1679)



Fatih Demir, Copenhagen.



1680)



Ceylan Demirel, Vallensbæk.



1681)



Ertugrul Demirhan, Taastrup.



1682)



Asiye Deveci, Randers.



1683)



Dean Tracy Dibona, Svendborg.



1684)



Aleksandra Dimkovska, Elsinore.



1685)



Zemira Dindic, Horsens.



1686)



Lucija Djukic, Hvidovre.



1687)



Thinh Duc Doan, Århus.



1688)


(Deleted).



1689)



Lufti Dogan, Copenhagen.



1690)



Mesut Dogan, Roskilde.



1691)



Anastasia Dimitrova Doganova, Kolding.



1692)



Senka Dono, Kolding.



1693)



Lamin Drammeh, Hvidovre.



1694)



Ursula Dreyer, Kalundborg.



1695)



Amira Dubicanac, Skive.



1696)



Alma Dujso, Copenhagen.



1697)



Ruhat Durkal, Tårnby.



1698)



Mehmet Dündar, Silkeborg.



1699)



Bahar Düzgün, Furesø.



1700)



Samir Dzaferbegovic, Rebild.



1701)



Naciye Döner, Odense.



1702)



Augustine Ijeoma Eke, Copenhagen.



1703)



Reyhan Is, Rødovre.



1704)



Tülay Esin Are, Ishøj.



1705)



Zehra Hanim Erbas, Copenhagen.



1706)



Abdulvahap Erdem, Copenhagen.




1707)



Edun Edwin Teddy Erhiamiatoe, Fredensborg.



1708)



Ahmet Esen, Århus.



1709)



Marta Fabricius, Middelfart.



1710)



Suha Farhan, Copenhagen.



1711)



Maria Fedossova, Århus.



1712)



Kenan Fetai, Herlev.



1713)



Burhanettin Fidan, Århus.



1714)



Tina Findley, Copenhagen.



1715)



Janet Fjallsbak, Klaksvig.



1716)



Wah Kai Foo, Copenhagen.



1717)



Andrea Annemarie Fox-Davies, Viborg.



1718)



Bedia Frunza, Århus.



1719)



Kamila Teresa Furman, Kolding.



1720)



Poul Skov FÜLLEMANN, Holstebro.



1721)



Milan Gajic, Herlev.



1722)



Kristina Alexandrovna Ganea, Copenhagen.



1723)



Alexandra Gerasimcik, Copenhagen.



1724)



Agnieszka Gerula, Greve.



1725)



Hans-Jürgen Getz, Way.



1726)



Barbara Gierycz, Haderslev.



1727)



Samba Goddard, Frederiksberg.



1728)



Nuri Goksen, Køge.



1729)



Ambrose Desir Gomez, Copenhagen.



1730)



Daria Gorbounova, Kerteminde.



1731)



Michael Gosch, Odense.



1732)



Barbara Grecka, Kalundborg.



1733)



Judith Grenville-Cleave, Roskilde.



1734)



Stanislawa Guhle, Copenhagen.



1735)



Behzat Güçlü, Kalundborg.



1736)




Filiz Gülen, Hvidovre.



1737)



Dilek Güler, Brøndby.



1738)



Seval Güler, Taastrup.



1739)



Birsel Gülsen, Rødovre.



1740)



Ali Ersan Gür, Copenhagen.



1741)



Canan Gurel, Køge.



1742)



Gülsüm Gurel, Ishøj.



1743)



Hazal Güzel, Hvidovre.



1744)



Zeynep Güzel, Hvidovre.



1745)



Ilyas Gomec, Copenhagen.



1746)



Yasemin Gøz, Viborg.



1747)



Mustafa Habes, Esbjerg.



1748)



Almaz Habibovic, Randers.



1749)



Fikret Habibovic, Way.



1750)



Hanne Qasem Haddad, Copenhagen.



1751)



Aida Hadzimahovic, Norddjurs.



1752)



Even Dina Hairic, Middelfart.



1753)



Nurgul Hakbilen, Taastrup.



1754)



Adnan Halilovic, Nordfyns.



1755)



Pia Hall Green, Hedensted.



1756)



Bozena Cur Hansen, Falkenberg in Sweden.



1757)



Charles Medom Hansen, Hørsholm.



1758)



Holger Hansen, Aabenraa.



1759)



Klaus Peter Hansen, Soro.



1760)



Timothi Hansen, Tonder.



1761)



Valentina Mirela Hansen, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1762)



Amel Harba, Nyborg.



1763)



Mustafa Harmanci, Rudersdal, however, not affect the applicant's children born in 2003 and 2005.



1764)



Rükiya Harmanci, Alberton.



1765)




Meryem Harmankaya, Copenhagen.



1766)



Roua Salah Hassan, Copenhagen.



1767)



Benjamin Heco, Tonder.



1768)



Isma Heldic, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1769)



Azza Rashid Hemed, Slagelse.



1770)



Lisa Marie Henderson, Roskilde.



1771)



Isnije Hismani, Herlev.



1772)



Thu Minh Thang Hoang, Aabenraa.



1773)



Viet Hoang, Aalborg.



1774)



Marie Helene Holm, Århus.



1775)



Simon William Holmes, Ballerup.



1776)



Adem Huseini, Copenhagen.



1777)



Irina Alexandrovna Høltermand, Port Said in Egypt.



1778)



Rüya Icer, Århus.



1779)



AJLI Idrizovic, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1780)



Munever Ilhan, Alberton.



1781)



Fatma Inanc, Køge.



1782)



Döndü Inekci, Glostrup.



1783)



Dieter Ingkirk, Middelfart.



1784)



Esma Ipek, Århus.



1785)



Ali Ahmet Isan, Århus.



1786)



Adeviye Isik, Holbaek.



1787)



Joseph Iyowe, Copenhagen.



1788)



Joanna Jablko, Køge.



1789)



Tamara Maria Jakobsen, Skanderborg.



1790)



Veronica Seah Jakobsen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1791)



Viktorija Draper Jakobsen, Copenhagen.



1792)



Eva Janik, Aalborg.



1793)



Mikdam Sami Jasim, Ballerup.



1794)



Annette Jensen, Ballerup.




1795)



Kanchana Jensen, Holbaek.



1796)



Kerstin Jensen, Thisted, however, not affect the applicant's children born in 1991 and 1993.



1797)



Baldur Johann Joelsson, Morso.



1798)



Beata Maria Johansen, Nordfyns.



1799)



Jasmine Cecillie Coco Junker, Copenhagen.



1800)



Peter Wilhelm Jürgensen, Vejle.



1801)



Dietlind Jørgensen, Greve.



1802)



Karolina Kacprzak, Copenhagen.



1803)



Samir Kadhim, Elsinore.



1804)



Asuman Kahraman, Frederikssund.



1805)



Yusuf Kahraman, Glostrup.



1806)



Mutlu Kalkan, Frederikshavn.



1807)



Maciej Kaminski, Odense.



1808)



Amela Kandic, Horsens.



1809)



Rukiye Kara, Ishøj.



1810)



Gülhan Karabacak, Køge.



1811)



Saadet Karabulut, Århus.



1812)



ELIFE Karaca, Alberton.



1813)



Mikdat Karadag, Hvidovre.



1814)



Meltem Karadeniz, Rødovre.



1815)



Ayse Karakaya, Copenhagen.



1816)



Ibrahim Karakaya, Copenhagen.



1817)



Vehab Karalic, Mariagerfjord.



1818)



Müfide Karatas, Copenhagen.



1819)



Julita Magdalena Karimi, Copenhagen.



1820)



Ali Fuat Kart, Holbaek.



1821)



Emel Kart, Frederikssund.



1822)



Hatice Kartal, Taastrup.



1823)



Edisa Kasumovic, Copenhagen.




1824)



Bela Katchiouriner, Århus.



1825)



Cengiz Kaya, Århus.



1826)



Cihan Kaya, Brøndby.



1827)



Mensure Kaya, Ishøj.



1828)



Salim Kaya, Herning.



1829)



Yusuf Kaya, Fredensborg.



1830)



Zehra Kaya, Hvidovre.



1831)



Onassis Kayyal, Århus.



1832)



Akile Kesgin, Ishøj.



1833)



Kudret Kesgin, Ishøj.



1834)



Mona Kh A Al-Rifaat, Copenhagen.



1835)



Mahmoud Saleh Khalil, Copenhagen.



1836)



Mohammad Khalil, Copenhagen.



1837)



Saffa Khedaiyir, Alberton.



1838)



Nabih Khuri, Aalborg.



1839)



Katarina Kikic, Taastrup.



1840)



Olcay Kilic, Århus.



1841)



Rüya Gidem Nimet Kilic, Copenhagen.



1842)



Sultan Kilic, Ishøj.



1843)



Ayten Kilinc, Solrød.



1844)



Sean Anders Kilpatrick, Copenhagen.



1845)



Angelic King, Copenhagen.



1846)



Muzaffer Kizilkaya, Brøndby.



1847)



Bahtija Klinck, Copenhagen.



1848)



Yauheniya Kniazeva, Skanderborg.



1849)



Evgenia Knudsen, Elsinore.



1850)



Hanh Thi Crushed, Silkeborg.



1851)



Semrah Koca, Alberton.



1852)



Rumeysa Kocak, Århus.



1853)



Bente Johanna Koch, Sønderborg.




1854)



Mirsada Kolenovic, Vejle.



1855)



Nikolay Kolyada, Næstved.



1856)



Muzaffer Kopmaz, Glostrup.



1857)



Elena Vladimirovna Korchounova, Århus.



1858)



Eyub Korkmaz, Brøndby.



1859)



Risto Kosovic, Alberton.



1860)



Cemal Koyuncu, Ringsted.



1861)



Ecevit Koyuncu, Roskilde.



1862)



Senad Kozlica, Copenhagen.



1863)



Aleksandr Kramerov, Frederiksberg.



1864)



Alevtina Kristensen, Oslo in Norway.



1865)



Senada Krlic, Skanderborg.



1866)



Sabine Kromm, Horsens.



1867)



Emine Kurt, Egedal.



1868)



Haci Kurt, Taastrup.



1869)



Erol Kurte, Copenhagen.



1870)



Engin Kuscu, Holbaek.



1871)



Banu Esma Kutlu, Copenhagen.



1872)



Berna-Berrin Kutlu, Copenhagen.



1873)



Özlem Kuyulu, Gladsaxe.



1874)



Daniela Kvelland, Copenhagen.



1875)



Tugba Kücükavci, Frederiksberg.



1876)



Süphiye Köse, Copenhagen.



1877)



Gulten Köycü, Copenhagen.



1878)



Chanh since Thi Lam, Ringsted.



1879)



Stanislav Vladimirovich Landa, Copenhagen.



1880)



Barbara Larsen, Skive.



1881)



Olga Anatolievna Lauridsen, Herning.



1882)



Jolanta Wladyslawa Laursen, Frederiksberg.




1883)



Bac Ha Le Thi, Frederikshavn.



1884)



Mirjam Wilhelmina Lehnert, Tårnby.



1885)



Sarah Karin Lehnert, Tårnby.



1886)



Dennis Leszkowicz, Copenhagen.



1887)



Baboucarr Badou Marie Lowe, Copenhagen.



1888)



Gouzel Løfgren, Hillerød, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1990.



1889)



Svetlana Isakovna Madsen, Nordfyns.



1890)



Thuy Mien Madsen, Aarhus.



1891)



Elvis Mahic, Thisted.



1892)



Jumana Mahmoud, Copenhagen.



1893)



Kirstina Kühnel Mann, Copenhagen.



1894)



Rodica Maran, Lemvig.



1895)



Anna Monika Marker, Esbjerg.



1896)



Judith Marton, Rudersdal.



1897)



Bogumila Zofia May, Favrskov.



1898)



Sarah Bernadette Meehan, Ballerup.



1899)



Ülgen Mercan, Hillerød.



1900)



Haydar Metin, Århus.



1901)



Mariola Meurer, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1902)



Michal Micor, Århus.



1903)



Dijana Mijic, Slagelse.



1904)



Andreas Dam Mikkelsen, Rudersdal.



1905)



Mads Kristian Mikkelsen, Viborg.



1906)



Yllzana Misimi, Copenhagen.



1907)



Amela Mitic, Kolding.



1908)



Paulius Montvilas, Århus.



1909)



Cristina Møller Mortensen, Odense.



1910)



Anissa Maya Müller, Copenhagen.



1911)



Daniela Vacari Moller, Esbjerg.




1912)



Afrah Nahavandi, Copenhagen.



1913)



Udo Napierski, Sønderborg.



1914)



Garip Naz, Århus.



1915)



Ousu Ndong, Odense.



1916)



Kirstin Harriet Neff, Viborg.



1917)



Hummeyra Louise Nemli, Holbaek.



1918)



Thi Khanh Ly Ngo, Greve.



1919)



Huong Kim Thi Nguyen, Århus.



1920)



Thanh Thuy Nguyen, Brøndby.



1921)



Thi Bich Nhu Nguyen, Silkeborg.



1922)



Thi Le Hang Nguyen, Taastrup.



1923)



Thi Thu Van Nguyen, Odense.



1924)



We Phuong Thi Nguyen, Rødovre.



1925)



Emilia Mihaela Nielsen, Vejle.



1926)



Gillian Lesley Nielsen, Aalborg.



1927)



Kim Chung Nielsen, Brøndby.



1928)



Larissa Grigoryevna Nielsen, Svendborg.



1929)



Magdalena Maria Nielsen, Aalborg.



1930)



Margarita Borisovna Nielsen, Faxe.



1931)



Maria Cugeher Nielsen, Kalundborg.



1932)



Inna Viktorovna Nilsson, Soro.



1933)



Elvedina Nuhanovic, Slagelse.



1934)



Fatbarda Nuredini, Hvidovre.



1935)



Yulia Odintsova, Copenhagen.



1936)



Sunay Oguz, Odense.



1937)



Fatma Okcu, Horsens.



1938)



Franca Chimuanya Okpara, Hvidovre.



1939)



Nike Nnabugwu Okpara, Taastrup.



1940)



Reka Eva Olesen, Frederiksberg.



1941)




Mustafa Olgun, Greve.



1942)



Okan Omay, Stevns.



1943)



Admir Omeragic, Hvidovre.



1944)



Mediha Omerovic, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



1945)



Nermin Omerovic, Horsens.



1946)



Nermina Omerovic, Århus.



1947)



Diana Carolina Ortiz Padilla, Horsens.



1948)



Sultan Oruc, Herlev.



1949)



Ieva Ose, Copenhagen.



1950)



Roberts Osis, Sønderborg.



1951)



Kingsley Waka Osula, Copenhagen.



1952)



Aderemi Temilola Oyebo, Copenhagen.



1953)



Hakan Ozcan, Taastrup.



1954)



Serafettin Ozcan, Copenhagen.



1955)



Maureen Obianuju Ozoigbo, Gladsaxe.



1956)



Namik Ozturk, Greve.



1957)



Tayfur Öztürk, Køge.



1958)



Anna Pedersen, Haderslev.



1959)



Dolgora Pedersen, Hjørring.



1960)



Eva Pedersen, Horsens.



1961)



Edna Oluchi Petersen, Herning.



1962)



Evdochia Petersen, Lyngby-Taarbæk.



1963)



Phuong Pham Nguyet, Svendborg.



1964)



Tuyen Pham Mong, Taastrup.



1965)



Nadja Marjorie Phillip, Copenhagen.



1966)



Sebahat Polat, Fredensborg.



1967)



Marina Ivanovna Poplavskaia, Fredensborg.



1968)



Vehid Poskovic, Vesthimmerlands.



1969)



Zornitza Vassileva pregel, Frederiksberg.



1970)




Tatiana Pykhtina, Copenhagen.



1971)



Mario Raos, Silkeborg.



1972)



Renata Raos, Silkeborg.



1973)



Irina Rasmussen, Egedal.



1974)



Judit Brøndum Rasmussen, Kolding.



1975)



Wanda Rasmussen, Næstved.



1976)



Sabine Johanne Maria Reichardt, Sønderborg.



1977)



Hsien-Chun Riffensdal, Ballerup.



1978)



Mensur Rizvan, Ikast-Brande.



1979)



Pavel Rouban, Copenhagen.



1980)



Andjelka Rukavina, Copenhagen.



1981)



Ismet Sabanagic, Herning.



1982)



RESAD Sabanovic, Odense.



1983)



Rusmira Sabanovic, Odense.



1984)



Ferid Sabic, Haderslev.



1985)



Senadije Sabic, Haderslev.



1986)



Zijad Sabic, Brøndby.



1987)



Nermine Sadiki, Copenhagen.



1988)



Gülsevin Sagirkaya, Århus.



1989)



Adalet Kafiye Sahin, Herlev.



1990)



Fatma Sahin, Furesø.



1991)



Hasan Sahin, Greve.



1992)



Zuleyha Sahin, Ringsted.



1993)



Khaled Abdel-Fatah Abdel-Rahman Salem, Elsinore.



1994)



Avdo Salkic, Odense.



1995)



Fadime Sarac, Copenhagen.



1996)



Abdullah Sari, Ishøj.



1997)



Bernd Hermann Schittenhelm, Rudersdal.



1998)



Süleyman Seçilmiş, Copenhagen.



1999)



Elwira Irena Seghair, Copenhagen.




2000)



Hatidze Sejfuli, Copenhagen.



2001)



Nermin Serif, Copenhagen.



2002)



Elzbieta Halina Serpina, Sønderborg.



2003)



Yilgün Sert, Hillerød.



2004)



Eyad Fawaz Shukri, Copenhagen.



2005)



Elena Simonsen, Egedal.



2006)



Sharon Simonsen, Mariagerfjord.



2007)



Gulsah Simsek, Ringsted.



2008)



Faysal Sincar, Randers.



2009)



Zijad Siocic, Elsinore.



2010)



Alisa Sergeyevna Sjurkalina, Kolding.



2011)



Emira Skopljak, Herning.



2012)



Kamil Socinski, Holbaek.



2013)



Marianna Sogomonian, Tårnby.



2014)



Salim Soysal, Køge.



2015)



Selma Spahic, Norddjurs.



2016)



Mira Spasojevic, Hedensted.



2017)



Zoran Spasojevic, Hedensted.



2018)



Gratings Stamenkovski, Copenhagen.



2019)



Margarita Gueorguieva Staneva, Holstebro.



2020)



Adelina Stefani, Århus.



2021)



Predrag Sudar, Jammerbugt, however, not affect the applicant's child was born in 1991.



2022)



Caspar Cornelius Sutton, Roskilde.



2023)



Fatima Svraka, Kolding.



2024)



Ibrahim Sünbül, Kalundborg.



2025)



Fazil Sütcü, Furesø.



2026)



Maria Inger Lise Young-Za Hwang Søndergaard, Rudersdal.



2027)



Eesin Sorensen, Aalborg.



2028)



Elena Sorensen, Århus.




2029)



Lukasz Maciej Sorensen, Elsinore.



2030)



Mirela Tabak, Norddjurs.



2031)



Kawthar Ethman Mileh Talib, Copenhagen.



2032)



Münevver Tamer, Holbaek.



2033)



Resul Tanallari, Hjørring.



2034)



Fadime Tastan, Holbaek.



2035)



Anastasiya Tchernychova, Copenhagen.



2036)



Songül Tezcan, Århus.



2037)



Amira Tica, Norddjurs.



2038)



Olga Tihanenoka, Copenhagen.



2039)



Sevim Tokay, Taastrup.



2040)



Kinga Monika Tonak, Kolding.



2041)



Serkan Topcu, Rødovre.



2042)



Edina Tóth, Aabenraa.



2043)



For My Tran, Horsens.



2044)



Diem Huynh Thi Trinh, Hjørring.



2045)



Ha Ngoc Truong, Hvidovre.



2046)



Dragan Tusla, Brøndby.



2047)



Hermina Tutic, Ikast-Brande.



2048)



Iskender Tükenmez, Rødovre.



2049)



Muzaffer Tümtürk, Copenhagen.



2050)



Hulya Ucar, Kolding.



2051)



Zeynep Ucar, Kolding.



2052)



Wilson Ejiofor Ugwoke, Århus.



2053)



Kemo usto, Thisted.



2054)



Nazife Ûyücü, Glostrup.



2055)



Peter Uzunovic, Copenhagen.



2056)



Elena Valentini, Elsinore.



2057)



Sifet Varajic, Herning.



2058)




Amra Vidimlic, Ringkøbing-Skjern.



2059)



Fikreta Visnjic, Aabenraa.



2060)



Thi Hong Chinh Vo, Vejle.



2061)



Linh Phuong Vu, Horsens.



2062)



Thi Soan Vu, Esbjerg.



2063)



Thuc Quyen Vu Nguyen, Århus.



2064)



Hatice Vural, Ishøj.



2065)



Steven Robert Waldon, Frederiksberg.



2066)



Ulrich Johannes Wehland, Tonder.



2067)



Peter David White, Lolland.



2068)



Marian Wise, Gladsaxe.



2069)



Ines Wolter, Århus.



2070)



Yasemin Yagci, Ishøj.



2071)



Gülden Yalcin, Ikast-Brande.



2072)



Berivan Yapici, Silkeborg.



2073)



Bayram Yasar, Copenhagen.



2074)



Mei Ling Yau, Vejle.



2075)



Emine Ucler, Taastrup.



2076)



Funda Yigen, Ikast-Brande.



2077)



Ahmet Yilmaz, Furesø.



2078)



Ümit Yilmaz, Copenhagen.



2079)



Hatice Ünal, Rødovre.



2080)



Ahmet Arif Yüce, Copenhagen.



2081)



Furkan Øzbek Yüce, Odder.



2082)



Elvisa Zahic, Herning.



2083)



Rasim Zahic, Herning.



2084)



Nusreta Zahiragic, Copenhagen.



2085)



Marina Zaitchenko, Copenhagen.



2086)



Dino Zgonic, Brøndby.



2087)



Amel Zubcevic, Kolding.




2088)



Adnan Zukanovic, Langeland.



2089)



Bülent Öncel, Gladsaxe.



2090)



Assiye Øzbay, Århus.



2091)



Tayfun Özbay, Glostrup.



2092)



Süleyman Özcan, Fredensborg.



2093)



Ayhan Özdemir, Silkeborg.



2094)



Zeynep Özdemir, Næstved.



2095)



Oznur Özlem Özdemir, Copenhagen.



2096)



Melek Özen, Copenhagen.



2097)



Sezen Ozkul, Taastrup.



2098)



Ibrahim Öztürk, Randers.



2099)



Sinan Öztürk, Ishøj.



2100)



Øzgür Øztürk, Hvidovre.





§ 3. This Act shall take effect one week after its confirmation.
Given at Amalienborg, on 6 March 2008
In the Queen's Name:
JOACHIM
Prince of Denmark
regent
/ Hornbech