The Decree On The Focal Points Of The Public Administration

Original Language Title: vyhláška o kontaktních místech veřejné správy

Read the untranslated law here: https://portal.gov.cz/app/zakony/download?idBiblio=69492&nr=364~2F2009~20Sb.&ft=txt

364/2009 Sb.



The DECREE



of 15 July. October 2009



on the list of municipal authorities and embassies, which are

the focal points of the public administration



(Decree of the focal points of the public administration)



Change: 218/2010 Sb.



Changed: 8/2011 Sb.



Changed: 8/2011 Coll. (part)



Change: 464/2011 Sb.



Change: 457/2012 Sb.



Change: 408/2013 Sb.



Change: 334/2014 Sb.



The Ministry of the Interior, establishes, pursuant to section 12 of the paragraph. 1 (a). I) and in agreement with the

The Ministry of Foreign Affairs, pursuant to section 12 paragraph. 2 Act No. 365/2000

Coll., on information systems of public administration and on the amendment of certain

other laws, as amended by Act No 81/2006 Coll., Act No. 110/2007 Coll.

Act No. 269/2007 Coll. and Act No. 130/2008 Coll.:



§ 1



List of municipal authorities, authorities of territorial broken down

statutory cities, authorities, districts, broken down territorial statutory

cities and the authorities of the city of Prague, which are

the focal points of the public administration, is set out in annex 1 to this

the Decree.



§ 2



List of embassies, which are the focal points of the public

management is set out in annex 2 to this Decree.



§ 3



Decree No 324/2008 Coll., on the list of municipal authorities and representative

offices are the focal points of the public administration (Decree on the

focal points of the public administration), is hereby repealed.



§ 4



This Decree shall take effect on the date of its publication.



Minister:



Ing. Pecina, MBA in r.



Annex 1



List of municipal authorities, authorities of territorial broken down

statutory cities, authorities, districts, broken down territorial statutory

cities and the authorities of the city of Prague, which are

the focal points of the public administration



South Bohemian region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Blatná



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezdědovice, Rochester, Buzice, Čečelovice, Hajany,

Hornosín, Chlum, Chobot, Kadov, Cary, Lažany, Lom, Mačkov, Myštice,

Předmíř, Škvořetice, Tchořovice, Uzenice, Uzeničky, Záboří



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of České Budějovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Adamov, Borek, Borovnice, Bošilec, Branišov, Břehov,

Čakov, Dasný, Dívčice, Dobrá Voda u České Budějovice, Doubravice,

Doudleby, Drahotěšice, Dubičné, Dynín, Habří, Heřmaň, Hlincová Hora,

Knol, Hradec, Hrdějovice, Hůra, Hvozdec, Chotýčany, Jankov, Komařice,

Kvítkovice, Libín, Libníč, Lipí, Herts, Mazelov, Mokrý Lom,

Nedabyle, Neplachov, Nová Ves, Olešník, Pištín, Planá, Swim,

Radošovice, Linden, Římov, Sedlec, Nottingham, Strážkovice, Strýčice,

Střížov, Úsilné, Včelná, Vidov, Vitín, Vlkov, Vrábče, Záboří, Initiate,

Závraty, Žabovřesky



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Český Krumlov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohdalovice, Černá v Pošumaví, Dolní Třebonín,

Holubov, Lipno nad Vltavou, Mirkovice Mojné Malšín,,, Nová Ves, Front

Výtoň Přídolí,, Rožmberk nad Vltavou, Srnín, Skylight, Věžovatá Pláně,

Zubčice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Dačice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Báňovice, Budíškovice, Cizkrajov, Červený Hrádek,

Český Rudolec, Dobrohošť, Heřmaneč, Horní Němčice, Horní Slatina,

Hříšice, Kostelní Vydří, Peč, Sandy, Staré Hobzí, Třebětice,

Volfířov, Županovice



The administrative district municipalities with expanded authority in Jindřichův Hradec



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bednárec, Bednáreček, Blažejov, Číměř, Lower the foam,

Dolní Žďár, Doňov, Hadravova Rosička, Hatin, Top, Foam, Hospříz,

Jarošov nad Nežárkou, Jilem, Kačlehy, Stone Malíkov, Kostelní Radouň,

Lásenice, Lodhéřov, Nová Olešná, Okrouhlá Radouň, Pístina, Plavsko,

Pleše, Pluhův Žďár, Poplin, Příbraz, Roseč, old town under the

Landštejnem, Střížovice, Újezdec, Velký Ratmírov, Vícemil, Tart Cherry,

Otter, Garden, Žďár



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Kaplice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bujanov, Bangalore city, Pohorská Ves, Omlenice, Soběnov,

Střítež, Zvíkov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Milevsko



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borovany, Božetice, Branice, Hrazany, Hrejkovice,

Jetětice Jickovice,, Kostelec nad Vltavou, Kučeř Květov, circular,,

Osek, Přeborov, Přeštěnice, Stehlovice, Veselíčko, Vlksice, Zbelítov,

Zběšičky Zhoř,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Sand



the municipal authorities of municipalities Albrechtice nad Vltavou, Kennels, Čížová, Dobev, Lower

Novosedly, Drhovle, Heřmaň, Horosedly, Kestřany, Boys, Kozli, King's

Lhota, In Křenovice, Years Ago, Euro Coins, Mišovice Myslín Nerestce,,, Nevězice,

Olešná, Address, Ostrovec Paseky Podolí I,,,,, Probulov Předotice Putim,

Ražice, Rocks, Slabčice, Smetanova Lhota, Tálín, Timişoara, Varvažov,

Vlastec, Vojníkov, Vraz, Vrcovice, Žďár



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Prachatice



municipal offices Budkov Babice, municipalities, Bušanovice, Dub, Courtyards, Hracholusky,

Chlumany, Chroboly, Chvalovice, Křišťanov, Ktiš, Lažiště, Lenora,

Mahouš, Malovice, Mičovice, Nebahovy, Němčice, Nová Pec, Pěčnov,

Radhostice, Stožec, Těšovice, Vitějovice, Tallahassee, Zbytiny, Želnava



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Soběslav



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borkovice, Budislav, Drahov, keywords: Želč, Komárov,

Mažice, Critical, Myslkovice, Přehořov, Tábor, Vitriol, Sviny, Val, Vesce,

Vlastiboř, Vlkov, Zálší, Zlukov, Žíšov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Strakonice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Cehnice, Čejetice, Čepřovice, Doubravice, Drachkov,

Drážov, Dřešín, Hlupín, Upper Poříčí, Hoslovice, Hoštice, Chrášťovice,

Jinín, Kalenice, Kraselov, Krejnice, Krty-Hradec, Kuřimany, Kváskovice,

Litochovice, Malenice, Mečichov, Milejovice, Miloňovice, Munich,

Nebřehovice, Němčice, Němětice, Nihošovice, Nišovice, Nová Ves,

Novosedly, Osek, Paračov, Pracejovice, Přední Zborovice, Předslavice,

Přechovice, Přešťovice, Radějovice, Radošovice, Equal, Rape Seed, Rocks,

Slaník, Sousedovice, Strašice, Třebohostice, Třešovice, Úlehle, Únice,

Vacovice, Velká Turná, San Diego, Zahorčice, Zvotoky



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Camp



the municipal authorities of municipalities Balkova Lhota, Bradáčov, Březnice, Dlouhá Lhota,

Dobronice u Bechyně, Dolní Hořice, Dražice, Drhovice, Jedlany, Košice,

Košín, Krátošice, Libějice, Lom, Tyrone Mills, Nemyšl, Nová Ves u

Chýnov, Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice, Oldřichov, Pohnání, Pojbuky, Psárov,

Radenín, Tábor, Radimovice u Tábora, Radimovice u Želče, Radkov,

Rataje, Řemíčov, Řepeč, Skrýchov u Malšic, Slapsko, Sudoměřice u

Bechyně, Sudoměřice u Tábora, Turovec, Ústrašice, Vilice, Vlčeves,

Vodice, Tábor



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Trhové Sviny



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čížkrajice, borders, stone, Jílovice Ločenice,

Mladošovice, Olešnice, Ostrolovský Újezd, Petříkov, Slavče, Saint John

NAD Malší, Heat



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Třeboň



the municipal authorities of municipalities of the Cep, Domanín, Dunajovice, Dvory nad Lužnicí, Frahelž,

Lužnice, Nová Ves nad Lužnicí, Novosedly nad Nežárkou, Ponědraž,

Ponědrážka, Rapšach, Smržov, Stříbřec, Tallahassee



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Týn nad Vltavou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Becice, Worthing, Dražíč, Hartmanice, Top

Kněžeklady, Guests Chrášťany, Blue Hůrka, South, Žimutice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Vimperk



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Borová Lada, Bohumilice Bošice, beech, Horní Vltavice,

Kubova Huť, Kvilda, Lčovice, Nicov, Nove Hute, Guard, Svatá Maří,

Vrbice, Zálezly, Žárovná



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vodňany



the municipal authorities of municipalities in Bílsko, Budyně, Číčenice, Drahonice, Hajek, the Church of Saint Martin,

Krajníčko, Krašlovice, Libějovice, Měkynec, Pivkovice, Skočice,

Stožice, Truskovice



South Moravian region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Blansko



the municipal authorities of municipalities Brťov-Jeneč, Bukovina, Bukovinka, Býkovice, Long

Lhota, Habrůvka, Holštejn, Kotvrdovice, Karst, Kulířov, Kuničky,

Lažany, Lubě, Small Lhota, Miłonice, Olomučany, Petrovice, London,

Senetářov, Spešov, Svinošice, Šebrov-Kateřina, Šošůvka, Újezd u Černé

Mountains, Lawrence, Vilémovice, Envy, Žďár, Žernovník



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Boskovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borotín, Cetkovice, Crhov, Chernivtsi, Destne,

Drnovice, Hodonín, Poříčí, Horní Smržov Top, Chrudichromy, Jabloňany,

Kněževes, Kořenec, Kozárov, Krhov, Křetín, Křtěnov, Kunčina Ves,

Kunice, Lazinov, Lhota Rapotina, Lhota u Lysic, Lhota u Olešnice,

Ludíkov, Makov, Malá Roudka, Míchov, Němčice, Nýrov, Park, Circular,

Pamětice, Petrov, Brno, Roubanina, Rozseč nad Kunštátem,

Rozsíčka, Kansas City, Skalice nad Svitavou, Skrchov, Stvolová, Sudice,

Dry, Light, Sulíkov, Šebetov, Štěchov, Tasovice, Uhřice, Újezd u

Boskovic, Valchov, Úsobrno, Velenov, Vážany, Vanovice, Hamlet, Voděrady,

Valdez, Zbraslavec, Žerůtky



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Brno



The City Hall of the city of Brno, the Office of the municipal part Brno-Bohunice, the Office of the municipal

part of the Brno-Bosonohy, Office of the city of Brno-Černovice, the Office of the municipal

Brno-Chrlice, part of Brno City Office-Ivanovice, the Office of the municipal

Brno-jih, the Office of the city of Brno-Jundrov, Office of the city of
Brno-Kníničky, Brno Municipal Office-Kohoutovice, district of Office

Brno-Medlanky, the Office of the municipal part Brno-Slatina, district of Office

Brno-Starý Lískovec, the Office of the city of Brno-Vinohrady, the Office of the municipal

Brno-City District Office Útěchov, Brno-Žebětín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Břeclav



the municipal authorities of municipalities by Bulgarians, Hlohovec, pears, Curvaceous, Moravský Žižkov,

Seoul, Týnec, Hare



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bučovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohaté Málkovice, Dobročkovice, Los Angeles,

Chvalkovice, Kojátky, Kožušice, Křižanovice, Malínky, Miłonice,

Mouřínov, Nemochovice, Nevojice, Rašovice, Snovídky, Uhřice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hodonín



the municipal authorities of municipalities, and Karlín District Nový Poddvorov, Petrov, Old

Poddvorov, Sudoměřice, Terezin



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hustopeče



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borkovany Bořetice, Brumovice, audience, Top

Bojanovice, Kašnice Křepice, Krumvíř Kurdějov,,,,, Morkůvky Němčičky

Nikolčice, Pouzdřany, Starovice Starovičky Strachotín,,, London,

Uherčice, Velké Hostěrádky, Vrbice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Ivančice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čučice, clay, Ketkovice, Kupařovice, Mělčany,

Moravské Bránice, Němčičky, Neslovice, Nová Ves, New Diaphragm, Pravlov,

Senorady, Trboušany



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kuřim



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čebín, Česká, Hvozdec, Chudčice, Jinačovice,

Lelekovice, Moravské Knínice, Rozdrojovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Kyjov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Archlebov, Bukovany, Dražůvky, Kelčany, Labuty,

Moravany, Mouchnice, Násedlovice, Nechvalín, Nenkovice, Ostrovánky,

Skalka, Skoronice, Sobůlky, Stavěšice, Syrovín, Uhřice, Věteřov,

Vřesovice, Žádovice, Zeletice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Mikulov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bavarians, Brod nad Dyjí, Pregnant, Good Box, Top

Věstonice, Jevišovka, Klentnice, Milovice, New Prerov, Pavlov, Perná,

Sedlec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Moravský Krumlov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohutice, Damnice, Felixstowe, Dobřínsko, Lower

Bognor Regis, Bognor Regis, Upper Džbánice Top Kounice, Hostěradice, Jamolice,

Jezeřany-Maršovice, Jiřice u Miroslavi, Kadov, Kubšice, Lesonice,

Miroslavské Knínice, Petrovice, Rešice, Skalice, Ponds, Suchohrdly u

Miroslavi, Tavíkovice, Trnové Pole, Trstěnice, Vedrovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Pohořelice



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Branišovice, Francisco, Inverness, Shipyard, Malešovice,

Odrovice, Pasohlávky, Přibice, Šumice, Troskotovice, Hairdo



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rosice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice u Rosic, Domašov, Javůrek, Kratochvilka, forest

Deep, Litostrov, Lukovany, Ostrovačice, Příbram na Moravě,

Pribyslavice, Rudka, Rivers, habitats, Crawley, Újezd u Rosic,

Veverské Knínice, High Springs, Zakřany Zálesná Zhoř, Stop,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Slavkov u Brna



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bošovice, Saratoga, Hodějice, Dove,

Hostěrádky-Rešov, Kobeřice u Brna, Lovčičky, Milešovice, Němčany,

Nížkovice, Vážany nad Litavou, Velešovice, Zbýšov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Šlapanice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice nad Svitavou, Blažovice, Březina (formerly district

Blansko), Hajany, Hostěnice, Brno, Grouper, Kobylnice, Kovalovice,

Mokrá-Horákov, Moravany, Tyne and wear, Ochoz u Brna, Omice, Ostopovice,

Podolí, Ponětovice, Popůvky, Prace, Prštice, Rebešovice, Řícmanice,

Sivice, Telnice, Palos Heights, Viničné Šumice, Vranov, Želešice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Tišnov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Běleč, Borač, Borovník, Braníškov, Brumov, Březina

(formerly the District of Tišnov), Černvír, Drahonín, 6 weapons, Heroltice, deep

The Courts, The Top Loučky, Hradčany, Sludges, Kátov, Křižínkov, Kuřimské

Jestřabí, Cary, Lomnička, Malhostovice, Maršov, Nelepeč-Žernůvka,

Níhov, Gallery u Tišnova, Alders, Aspens, Pernštejnské Jestřabí,

Předklášteří, Rohozec, Rojetín, Řikonín, Sentice, Hides, Suman,

Synalov, Šerkovice, Štěpánovice, Tišnovská Nová Ves, Újezd u Tišnova,

Unín, Úsuší, Vohančice, Žďárec, Iron



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Veselí nad Moravou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Blatnička, Javornik, Kozojídky, Kuželov, meadow, Small

Vrbka, Radějov, Suchov, 1878, Tvarožná Lhota, Žeraviny



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Vyškov



the municipal authorities of the municipality Dětkovice, Drysice, Habrovany, Hlubočany,

Hoštice-Heroltice, Ježkovice, Komořany, Kozlany, Křižanovice u Vyškova,

Kučerov, Luleč, Lysovice, Medlovice, Moravské Málkovice, New Set,

Olsany, Czech, Orlovice, Podivice, Prusy-Boškůvky, Radslavice,

Rostěnice-Zvonovice, Ruprechtov, Pond, Fountain, Topolany, 1 Life,

Vážany, Green Mountain



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Znojmo



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bantice, Běhařovice, Czech pronunciation: Blanné, Facility,

Borotice, Boskovštejn, Břežany, Citonice, Ctidružice, Černín, Worthing,

Dyjákovice, Dyje, Grešlové Mýto, Havraníky, Hevlín, Hluboké Mašůvky,

Hnanice, Horní Břečkov, Horní Dunajovice, Hostim, Hrabětice, Castle,

Chvalatice, Chvalovice, Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic, Korolupy,

Krhovice, Křepice, Křídlůvky, Kuchařovice, Kyjovice, Lančov, Lechovice,

Lesná, Litobratřice, Lubnice, Lukov, Mackovice, Mašovice, Medlice,

Milíčovice, Morašice, Němčičky, Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice, Olbramkostel,

Oleksovice, Onšov, Oslnovice, Pavlice, Plaveč, Plenkovice, Podhradí nad

Dyjí, Práče Podmolí, Podmyče, Right, Prokopov, Přeskače, Pleasure,

Rudlice, Slatina, Slup, As old Petřín, Stošíkovice na Louce,

Strachotice, Sudbury, Suchohrdly, Šafov, Šanov, Štítary, Tasovice,

Těšetice, Únanov, Valtrovice, Big Karlov, Vevčice, Vítonice,

Vranovska Ves, Vracovice, Vratěnín, Vrbovec, Výrovice, Vysočany,

Zálesí, Zblovice, Zeletice, Žerotice, Žerůtky



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Židlochovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Bratčice Holasice, Hrušovany u Brna, Ledce, Medlov,

Měnín, Thornbury, Nesvačilka, Nosislav, Opatovice, Otmarov, Popovice,

Přísnotice, Rajhradice, Sobotovice, Syrovice, Unkovice, Vojkovice,

Žabčice, Žatčany



The Karlovy Vary region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Ash



the municipal authorities of municipalities beautiful Castle



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Cheb



the municipal authorities of municipalities junction, Lipová, Milhostov, Milíkov, new Church

Odrava, circular, Pomezí nad Ohří, Třebeň, Turany, Big Luh, Preston



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Karlovy Vary



the municipal authorities of municipalities Andělská Hora Božičany Březová, Černava Čichalov,,,

Dalovice, Chodov, Depoltovice Mountains, Chyše, Jenišov, Wheeled, Beautiful

The Valley Of Peace, Nové Hamry Otovice, Saw, Pšov, Smolné Pece, Šemnice,

Generous, Teplička, Útvina, Valec Spring Show, Verušičky, Vrbice, Blast Furnace



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Easter eggs



the municipal authorities of municipalities called Bublava, Jindřichovice, Přebuz, Silver, Nottingham



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Mariánské Lázně



the municipal authorities of municipalities Drmoul, Munich, Oatmeal, Water, Old Kladruby

Trstěnice, Three Axes, Valy, Vlkovice, Zádub-Závišín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Island



the municipal authorities of municipalities Abertamy, God's gift, Hajek, Horní Blatná, Beautiful forest,

Merklin, Brooks, guard nad Ohří, Velichov, Vojkovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Sokolov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dasnice Dolní Nivy, bottom, Rychnov, Chlum Svaté Maří,

Josefov, Kaceřov, Lace, Royal Poříčí Libavské Údolí, Beautiful,,

Nová Ves, Equal To The Old Saddle, Deejay, Šabina, Tatrovice Těšovice,,

Saint Louis, Vřesová



Hradec Kralove region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Broumov



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Bozanov, Hejtmánkovice, Heřmánkovice,

Jetřichov, Křinice, Martínkovice, Otovice, Šonov, Vernéřovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Dobruska



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bačetín, Bohdašín, Keen, Deštné in the Orlické Mountains,

Good, Dobřany, Chlístov, Genoa, Kounov, Lhota, Králova, Očelice, Wet

Ohnišov, Olešnice v Orlických horách, Podbřezí, Mountains, Přepychy,

Rohenice, Semechnice, Snow, Trnov, Val



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence DVUR Kralove nad Labem



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bílé Poličany, Borovnice, Borovnička, Dolní Brusnice,

Doubravice, Horní Brusnice, Hřibojedy, Choustníkovo Hradiště, Kocbeře,

Kohoutov, Kuks, Lanžov, Libotov, Litíč, Nemojov, Stanovice, Trotina,

Třebihošť, Velký Vřešťov, Vilantice, Winning, Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší,

Zábřezí-Řečice, Zdobín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hořice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bašnice, Bílsko u Hořic, Boháňka, Borek, Bříšťany,

Cerekvice nad Bystřicí, red Třemešná, Dobrá Voda u Hořic,

Holovousy, Chomutice, Jeřice, Lískovice, Lukavec u Hořic, Milovice u

Hořice, Nevratice, Petrovičky, Podhorní Újezd a Vojice, Rašín,

Rohoznice, Sobčice, Staré Smrkovice, Sukorady, Tetín, Třebnouševes,

Úhlejov, Vřesník



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Hradec Králové
the municipal authorities of municipalities Blešno, Boharyně, Černožice, Čistěves, Divec,

Dobřenice, Dohalice, Dolní Přím, Habřina, Hněvčeves, Hořiněves, Castle,

Wigan, Chudeřice, Jeníkovice, Jílovice, Káranice, Klamoš, Kosice,

Kosičky, Kratonohy, Kunčice, Ledce, Lejšovka, Lhota pod Libčany,

Libčany, Libníkovice, Libřice, Lišice, Lodín, Lochenice, Nabis Flavomarginatus,

Lužany, Máslojedy, Mokrovousy, Mžany, Neděliště, New Town, Obědovice,

Olešnice, Osice, Axle, the sand, the Předměřice nad Labem, Převýšov,

Radíkovice, Radostov, Roudnice, Orchard, Sendražice, Smržov, Sovětice,

Stará Voda, Stěžery, Stračov, Střezetice, Justifies, Whey, Těchlovice,

Třešovice, Urbanice, Výrava, High nad Labem, Vysoky Ujezd



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Jaroměř



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dolany, Heřmanice, Hořenice, Chvalkovice, Jasenná,

Rasošky, Velichovky, Velký Třebešov, Vlkov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Jičín



the municipal authorities of municipalities Běchary, Malay, Budčeves Butoves, Bystřice, Češov,

Dětenice, Scales, Dolní Lochov, Cabin, Cholenice, Holín Choteč,

Chyjice, Jičíněves, Jinolice, Kacákova Lhota, Kbelnice, Kněžnice,

Konecchlumí, Kostelec, Kovač, Kozojedy, Clubs, Zdar, Libuň,

Lužany, Zelezny Brod, Mladějov, Mlázovice, Nemyčeves, Ohařice, Ohaveč,

Zdar, Podhradí, Podůlší, Radim, Rokytňany, Samšina, Rabble, Moors,

Slavhostice, Soběraz, Old Castles, Old Place, Střevač, Svatojanský

Újezd, Šárovcova Lhota, Třtěnice, Tuř, Údrnice, Újezd pod Troskami,

Úlibice, Valdice, Veliš, Vitiněves, Volanice, Vrbice, Zámostí-Blata,

The Railroad, Žeretice, Žlunice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kostelec nad Orlicí



the municipal authorities of municipalities Albrechtice nad Orlicí, Bolehošť, Borovnice,

Častolovice, Čermná nad Orlicí, Čestice, Hřibiny-Ledská, Chleny,

Kostelecké Horky, Krchleby, Lípa nad Orlicí, Nová Ves, Olešnice,

Svídnice, Tutleky, Vrbice, Zdelov, Žďár nad Orlicí



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Náchod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděkov nad Metují, Pine, United States of America, Bukovice,

Red Mountain, Czech Čermná, Czech Metuje, Dolní Radechová, Top

Radechová, Kramolna, Lhota pod Hořičkami, Populated, Mezilečí, Říkov,

Slatina nad Úpou, Starkov, the fountain, the dry Pit, Large Petrovice, Large

Porici, Vestec, Vysoká Srbská, Vysokov, Zábrodí, Žďár nad Metují,

Žďárky, Quern-Stone



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nová Paka



the municipal authorities of municipalities Pecka, Old Paka, Úbislavice, Vidochov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nové Město nad Metují



the municipal authorities of municipalities Černčice, Hawk, Libchyně, Mezilesí, Nahořany,

Provodov-Šonov, Přibyslav, Sendraž, Slavětín nad Metují, Slavoňov,

Vršovka



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nový Bydžov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice – Hlušice, Humburky, Kobylice,

Lužec nad Cidlinou rabbits, Měník, Mlékosrby, Myštěves, Nepolisy,

Ohnišťany, Petrovice, Prasek, Larks, Sloupno, Starý Bydžov, Šaplava,

Vinary, Zachrašťany, Zdechovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Rychnov nad Kněžnou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bartošovice v Orlických horách, Byzhradec,

Černíkovice, Maple Grove, Kvasiny, Lhoty u Potštejna, Libel, Liberk,

Lično, Lukavice, Jillsveryprivateadmi, Orlické Záhoří, Osečnice, Pěčín, Polom,

Potštejn, Proruby, Rybná nad Zdobnicí, Skuhrov nad Bělou, Slatina nad

Zdobnicí, Třebešov, Záměl, Zdobnice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Trutnov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Batňovice, Bernartice, Dolní Olešnice, Hajnice,

Havlovice, Upper Olešnice, Chotěvice, Chvaleč, Jivka, Königsberg

Lampertice, Libňatov, Malá Úpa, Maršov u Úpice, Pec pod Sněžkou,

Pilníkov, Radvanice, Old Beeches, Suchovršice, Wolf, Zlatá Olešnice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vrchlabi



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čermná, Černý Důl, Dolní Branná, the lower Court, the lower

Cloudy, Lower Lánov, Horní Kalná, Klášterská Lhota, Kunčice nad Labem,

Lánov, Prosečné, Guards



The Liberec region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Česká Lípa



the municipal authorities of municipalities bezdez Blíževedly, Bohatice, Brniště, Slovakia, Hammer

on the Lake, Holany, Horní Libchava, top shelf, Chlum, Hawk,

Qəzli, Kravaře, Kvítkov, Luka, the paper pod Ralskem, Akron,

Windows, Pertoltice pod Ralskem, Provodín, Ralsko, Skalka u Doks, Sajith S,

Stružnice, Stvolínky, Tachov, Tuhaň, Volfartice, Vrchovany, Garden,

Ždírec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Frýdlant



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bílý Potok, Bulovka, Černousy, Dětřichov, Dolní

Řasnice, Habartice, Heřmanice, Upper Řasnice, Beautiful Forest, Kunratice,

Lázně Libverda, Pertoltice, Višňová



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Jablonec nad Nisou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dalešice, Bedřichov, Janov nad Nisou, Bedrichov,

Lučany nad Nisou, Maršovice, Nová Ves nad Nisou, Zlata Olesnice, Ard



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Jilemnice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Benecko, Bukovina u Net, Čistá u Horek, Horka u

Staré Paky, Upper Branná, Jestřabí v Krkonoších, Circle, Levínská

Olešnice, Martinice v Krkonoších, Mříčná, Paseky nad Jizerou, Peřimov,

Roztoky u Jilemnice, Studenec, Víchová nad Jizerou, Svojek, Vítkovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Liberec



the municipal authorities of municipalities white, White nad Nisou Cetenov Church, long bridge,

Head, Chotyně, Januv Dul, Jeřmanice, Kryštofovo Údolí, The Monk, The New

Oldřichov v Hájích VES, Proseč pod Ještědem, Stráž nad Nisou, Light

pod Ještědem, Šimonovice Všelibice Zdislava,,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nový Bor



the municipal authorities of municipalities Chotovice, Krompach, Kunratice u Cvikova, Marenice,

Circular, Krompach, Prysk, Radvanec, Skalice u České Lípy, Column in the

The Czech Republic, Sun, Svojkov, Svor



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Semily



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Benešov u Semil, Bozkov, Bradlecká Lhota,

Bystrá nad Jizerou, Háje nad Jizerou, Chuchelna, Jesenný, Semily,

Nová Ves nad Popelkou, Steep, Roprachtice, Roztoky u Semil, salt,

Stružinec, Syřenov, Cheerful, Záhoří



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Tanvald



the municipal authorities of municipalities Albrechtice v Jizerských horách, Jiřetín pod Bukovou,

Kořenov, Plavy, Zlatá Olešnice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Turnov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Semily, Frýdštejn, Greaves, Accommodation, Karlovice,

Klokočí, Mares, Ktová, Lažany, Loučky, Little Rock, Peace under

Kozákovem, Modřišice, Ohrazenice, Olešnice, Paceřice, Pěnčín, Prepere,

Radimovice, Austria, Soběslavice, Altoona, Leicester, Villages,

Troskovice, Vlastibořice, Morpeth, Vyskeř, Žďárek



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Železný Brod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Držkov, Jílové u Držkova Koberovy, Loužnice Líšný,,,

Pěnčín, Radčice, Česká Třebová, Vlastiboř, Policy



Moravian-Silesian region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bílovec



the municipal authorities of municipalities Albrechtičky, Bílov, Bítov, Bravantice, Kujavy,

Pustějov, Slatina, Tísek, Kurnool



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bruntál



the municipal authorities of municipalities Andělská Hora, Bílčice, Dětřichov nad Bystřicí,

Dlouhá Stráň, Horní Životice, Karlova Studánka, Karlovice,

Křišťanovice Leskovec nad Moravicí,, Lomnice, Ludvíkov, Mezina,

Milotice nad Opavou, Moravian-Silesian Kočov, Nová Pláň Nové Heřminovy,,

Oborná, Razová, Roudno, Rudná pod Pradědem, Staré Heřminovy, Old

The city, Free, wide, blue cheese, Heřmanice Václavov u Bruntálu, Valšov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Český Těšín



the local authority of the municipality of Cottbus



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Frenštát pod Radhoštěm



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bordovice, Trojanovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Frýdek-Místek



the municipal authorities of municipalities of Baška, Bruzovice, Dobratice Dolní Tošanovice, top,

Domaslavice Horní Tošanovice Kaňovice,,, Beautiful, Krmelín, Lhotka,

Morávka, Lhoty Nošovice, Lower, Pazderna, Pražmo, Řepiště, Soběšovice,

Old Town Manchester, Třanovice, Vojkovice Vyšní Lhoty Žabeň,,,

Žermanice dam



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Frýdlant nad Ostravicí



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Janovice, Malenovice Metylovice, Pržno,

Trout



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hlučín



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Bohuslavice, Cheltenham, Děhylov, Dobroslavice,

Dublin, Kozmice, Markvartovice, Šilheřovice, Vřesina, Glitch



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Jablunkov



the municipal authorities of the municipality Bocanovice, Bukovec, Dolní Lomná, Horní Lomná,

Hrádek Hrčava, Milíkov, Návsí, Sand, Sand



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kopřivnice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Kateřinice, Mosnov, Skotnice, Trnávka, Závišice,

Ženklava



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kravaře



the municipal authorities of municipalities Rohov, Strahovice, Třebom



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Krnov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohušov, Býkov-Láryšov, Čaková, maiden Castle,

Heřmanovice Hlinka, Holčovice, Hošťálkovy, Genoa, Krasov, Lichnov,

Liptaň, Petrovice, Rusín, Silesian Pavlovice, Slezské Rudoltice,

Třemešná, High



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Nový Jičín
the municipal authorities of municipalities Bernartice nad Odrou, Hladké Životice, Towns,

Kunin, Libhošť, fish, Sedlnice, Šenov u Nového Jičína, Životice u

Nový Jičín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of the oder



the municipal authorities of municipalities Heřmanice u Oder, Towns, Jakubčovice nad Odrou,

Luboměř, Mankovice, Vražné, Hills



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Opava



the municipal authorities of municipalities with the wicket of Opava, Bratříkovice, Brumovice, Budišovice,

Dolní Životice, Art Hlubočec, Hněvošice, Holasovice, Chlebičov,

Chvalíkovice, Jakartovice, Jezdkovice, Kyjovice, Lhotka u Litultovic,

Mikolajice, Mladecko, Mokré Lazce, Neplachovice, New Sedlice,

Oldřišov, Otice, Slavkov, Služovice, Sajith S, Štáblovice, Štítina,

Těškovice, Uhlířov, Velké Hoštice, Vršovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Ostrava



municipal authorities of the municipalities of Čavisov, Dolní Lhota, Zbyslavice, Olbramice,

Ostrava city authority, the Office of the borough, the authority Hošťálkovice

London Borough, the authority of the urban perimeter of the Beautiful field Office

the urban perimeter of Lhotka, Office of the borough, the authority of the urban Martinov

the perimeter of the Southampton Office of the borough, the authority of the urban New Bělá

the perimeter of the Nová Ves, Cork Borough Office, the Office of the municipal

the perimeter of the Italy Office James, Boston Borough, the authority of the urban perimeter

Pustkovec, Office of Borough Třebovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rýmařov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Jiříkov, Dolní Moravice, Malá Morávka, Malá Štáhle,

Ryžoviště, Stará Ves, Tvrdkov, Velká Štáhle



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Třinec



the municipal authorities of municipalities Lhotka Košařiska, Chamber, Ropice, River, Smilovice,

Střítež, Cincinnati, Welling



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vítkov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čermná ve Slezsku, Kružberk, Moravice, New Lublice,

Radkov, Old Těchanovice, Svatoňovice, Větřkovice



The Olomouc region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Boundaries



the municipal authorities of municipalities Býškovice, Černotín, Dolní Těšice, Horní Těšice,

Top Újezd, Hrabůvka, Poole, Klokočí, Malhotice, Milenov,

Milotice nad Bečvou, Olšovec, Paršovice, Partutovice, Polom,

Provodovice, Radíkov, Rakov, Rouské, Skalička, Střítež nad Ludinou,

The tip, Teplice nad Bečvou, Mouth, Zámrsky



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Jeseník



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bělá pod Pradědem, Bernartice, White Water, black water,

Česká Ves, Hradec-Nová Ves Kobylá nad Vidnavkou,, Lipová-lázně,

Ostružná, Sandy, Skorošice, Old Red Water, Supíkovice Uhelná,,

Lime, Large, Large Kunětice Kraš, The She-Wolf



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Konice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Březsko, Budětsko, Dzbel, Hačky, Forest, Jesenec,

Lipová, Ludmírov, Gallery, Polomí, Raková u Konice, Rakůvka, Skřípov,

Stražisko, Suchdol, Šubířov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Lipník nad Bečvou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohuslávky, Dolní Nětčice, Dolní Újezd, Hlinsko,

Horní Nětčice, Jezernice, Kladníky, Lhota, Radotín, Týn nad Bečvou,

Veselíčko



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Litovel



the municipal authorities of municipalities White Lhota, Bielsko, Cervenka, Dubčany, Haňovice,

Loučka, Luká, Měrotín, Mladeč, Olbramice, Pňovice, Senička, Slavětín,

Střeň, Vilémov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Mohelnice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Klopina, Krchleby, Líšnice, Maletín, Mírov,

Moravičany, Palonín, Pavlov, Shelf, Stavenice, Třeština



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Olomouc



the municipal authorities of the municipality Bělkovice-Lašťany, Blatec, Bukovany, Bystročice,

Bystrovany, Daskabát, Grygov, Hlušovice, Hněvotín, Charváty,

Kožušany-Tážaly, Krčmaň, Křelov-Břuchotín, Loučany, Luběnice, Welwyn Garden City,

Mrsklesy, Chronologie, Commands, Samotišky, Notts, Slatinice, Suchonice,

Svésedlice Tover, Ústín, Věrovany



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence in Prostějov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Alojzov, Bílovice-Lutotín, Biskupice, Bousín, Beech,

Čehovice, Čelčice, Čelechovice na Hané, Dětkovice, Dobrochov,

Dobromilice, Doloplazy, Držovice, Dřevnovice, Hluchov, Hrdibořice,

Hrubčice, Pear, Ivaň, Klopotovice, Koválovice-Osíčany, Krumsín,

Lešany, Malé Hradisko, Moritz, Mostkovice, Myslejovice, Blue Cheese,

Obědkovice, Ohrozim, Olsany u Prostějova, Ondratice, Otinoves,

Pavlovice u Kojetína, Pěnčín, Pivín, Prostějovičky, Rozstání, Seloutky,

Skalka, Slatinky, Srbce, Stařechovice, Stínava, Tištín, Tvorovice,

Víceměřice, Vícov, Vincencov, Vitčice, Vranovice-Kelčice, Vrbátky,

Vrchoslavice, Vřesovice, Výšovice, Zdětín, Tábor



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Přerov



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Towns, Beňov Bochoř, beech, Císařov, Citov, Bohemia,

Čelechovice, Dobrčice, Grymov, Hradčany, In Křenovice, Křtomil, Lazníky,

Lhotka, Lipová, Líšná, Lobodice Měrovice nad Hanou,, Nahošovice,

Nelešovice, Oldřichov, Oplocany, Oprostovice, Pavlovice u Přerova,

Podolí, Polkovice, Prosenice, Přestavlky, Radkova Lhota, Radkovy,

Radvanice, Rokytnice, Říkovice, Sobíšky, Stará Ves, Argentine, Šišma,

Tučín, Turovice, Uhřičice, Věžky, Výkleky, Zábeštní Lhota, Žákovice,

Želatovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Šternberk



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice, Domašov nad Bystřicí, Domašov u Šternberka,

Hlásnice, Hnojice, Upper Yard, Hraničné Petrovice, Huzová, Jívová,

Komárov, Lipina, Lusatia, Mladějovice, Mutkov, Norberčany, Řídeč,

Strukov, Štarnov, Žerotín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Šumperk



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohdikov, Bohutín, Bratrušov, Busin, Dlouhomilov,

Dolní Studénky, Hraběšice, Hrabišín, Chromeč, Frauenfeld, Switzerland, Janoušov,

Jindřichov, Kopřivná, Loučná nad Desnou, a small Moravia, Nový Malín,

Olsany, Petrov nad Desnou, Písařov Rejchartice, Latvia, Sobotín,

Sudkov, Vernířovice Vikantice Šléglov,,, Vikýřovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Uničov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Lipinka, Medlov, Nová Hradečná, Želechovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Zábřeh



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohuslavice, Drozdov, Horní Studénky Hoštejn,,

Hrabová, Hynčina, Firs, Hawk, Stone, Kolšov, Kosov, Lesnice,

Leština, Lukavice, Unpleasantly, Postřelmůvek, Rájec, Ravensca, Svébohov,

Vyšehoří Zvole, Zborov,



Pardubicky kraj



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Česká Třebová



the municipal authorities of municipalities Česká Třebová, pond, Semanín, Třebovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hlinsko



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dědová, Hamra, Holetín, Jeníkov, Kameničky, Kladno,

Krouna, Miřetice, Otradov, Pokřikov, Early, Studnice, Svratouch,

Tisovec, Včelákov, Vítanov, Vojtěchov, Vortová, Všeradov, Vysočina Region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Holice



the municipal authorities of the municipality Býšť, Dolní Roveň, Dolní Ředice, Horní Ředice,

Chvojenec, Ostřetín, Poběžovice u Holic, Trusnov, Veliny



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Chrudim



the municipal authorities of municipalities Běstvina, Biskupice, Bítovany, Bojanov, Bor u Skutče,

Bořice, Bousov, Bylany, Czech Ctětín Čankovice, Lhotice, Lower

Bezděkov, Dřenice, Dvakačovice, Deep, Hodonín, Honbice, Flushes, Top

Bradlo, Hošťalovice, Hroubovice, Jenisovice, Klešice, Kněžice, Driver,

Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce, a beautiful, Křižanovice, Lány, Leštinka,

Libkov, Liboměřice, Licibořice, Lipovec, Lozice, Lukavice,

Míčov-Sušice, Mladoňovice, Morašice, Mrákotín, Nabočany, Načešice,

Eagle Island, Perálec, Podhořany u Ronova, Prachovice, Prosetín,

Ward, Přestavlky, Rabštejnská Lhota, Rosice, Rozhovice, Řestoky,

Cet, Sapling, Sobětuchy, Stolany, Střemošice, Svídnice, Trojovice,

Třibřichy, Tuněchody, Úherčice, Úhřetice, Hydrated Podol, Vejvanovice,

Vrbatův Kostelec, Vyžice, Zaječice, Zájezdec, Zderaz, Žlebské

Chvalovice, Žumberk



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rabbits



the municipal authorities of municipalities of Dolní Morava, Mladkov, Lichkov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Lanškroun



the municipal authorities of municipalities Albrechtice, Cotkytle, Čenkovice, Česká Třebová public, Top

Čermná, Horní Heřmanice, Horní Třešňovec, Krasíkov, Lubník, Luková,

The Island, Petrovice, Rudoltice, Sázava, Watch, Trpík, Žichlínek



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Litomyšl



the municipal authorities of municipalities of Venice, Bohunovice, Budislav, Cerekvice nad Loučnou,

Net, Desna, Horky, Horní Újezd, Chmelík, Chotěnov, Genoa, Jarošov,

Lubna, Makov, Morašice, Němčice, New Seat, Nová Ves u Jarošova, Osik,

Poříčí u Litomyšle, thin, little river, Sedliště, Strakov, Trstěnice,

Újezdec, Hertfordshire, Vlčkov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Moravská Třebová



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděčí u Trnávky, Bělá u Jevíčka, Biskupice,

Borušov, Březina, Assigned, Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové, Long

Loučka, Gruna, Hartinkov, Chornice, Janůvky, Jaroměřice, Crown,

Krenov, Kunčina, Linhartice, Malíkov, Mladějov na Moravě, Radkov,

Rozstání, Rychnov na Moravě, Slatina, old town, Třebařov, Útěchov,

Víska u Jevíčka, Vranová Lhota, Vrážné, High



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Pardubice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděkov, Borek, Bukovina nad Labem, Desná, times,
Čeperka, Čepí, black u Bohdanče, Dolany, Dříteč Hrobice,,,

Choteč, Chýšť, Jezbořice, Kostěnice Kasalice,, Kunětice, Malé Výkleky,

Mikulovice, Němčice, Neratov, Opatovice nad Labem, Ostřešany,

Podůlšany, Modifications, Rohoznice, Rokytno, Rybitví, Slepotice, Partnered, Srch,

Sutton, Hradiště, Staré Jesenčany Old, Starý Mateřov, Stéblová,

Třebosice, Úhřetická Lhota, Vlčí Habřina, Voleč, the Office of the borough

And the Office of the city of Pardubice, Pardubice, (II), the Office of Circuit City circuit

Pardubice (III), (IV) the Office of the borough, the authority of the city of Pardubice

the perimeter of the Office in the city of Pardubice, Pardubice, (VI), the Office of Circuit City

the perimeter of the Pardubice VII



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Shelf



the municipal authorities of municipalities Pine, Hartmanice, Jedlová, floral, Bungee, Oldřiš,

Pustá Kamenice, Pustá Rybná, Stasov, Svojanov, Wide Mine, Veal,

Trpín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Přelouč



the municipal authorities of municipalities Repair, shorelines, Bukovina u Přelouče, Hlavečník,

Holotín, Pardubice region, Jeníkovice, Kladruby nad Labem, Kojice, Elbe

Chrčice, Lipoltice, Litošice, Morašice, Poběžovice u Přelouče,

Přelovice, Přepychy, Selmice, Semín, Sopřeč, Stojice, Svinčany,

Svojšice, Tetov, Trnávka, Turkovice, Újezd u Přelouče, Urbanice, Barricades,

Lime, Hilarity, Vyšehněvice, Zdechovice,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Svitavy



the municipal authorities of municipalities Banín, Bělá nad Svitavou, Bohuňov, Dětřichov, Hradec

nad Svitavou, Knautia, Javornik, Hot Stone, Karl, Koclířov,

Lavičné Cocoon, Mikuleč, Opatov, Oberdorf, Views, Rohozná, Interface,

Rudná, Študlov, Vendolí, Vítějeves, Želivsko



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Ústí nad Orlicí



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Czech Třebová, Long Libchavy Hnátnice, Castle,

Libchavy, Jehnědí, Orlické Podhůří, Řetová, Řetůvka, Sopotnice,

Sudislav nad Orlicí, Voděrady, Velká Skrovnice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence, Vysoké Mýto



the municipal authorities of the municipality Běstovice, Bošín, Bučina, České Heřmanice, Kish Island,

Džbánov, Hrušová, Javornik, Koldín, Kosořín, Leština, Libecina, Mostek,

Nasavrky, Nové Hrady, Oucmanice, Plchovice, Podlesí, Wasteland, Radhošť,

Řepníky, Skořenice, Slatina, Log Cabins, Stradouň, Sudslava, Saint George,

Tisová, Týnišťko, Újezd u Chocně, Vinary, Vraclav, Vračovice-Orlov,

Zádolí, Zálší, Zámrsk, Zářecká Lhota



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Žamberk



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bystřec, Czech Rybná, Petrovice, Czech Dlouhoňovice,

Hejnice, Helvíkovice, Jamné nad Orlicí, Kameničná, Klášterec nad

Orlicí, Kunvald, Líšnice, Lukavice, Mistrovice, Nekoř, Orličky,

Grassland, Sandy, Sobkovice, Cold, Těchonín, Verměřovice, Záchlumí,

Žampach



The Pilsen region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Blovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borovno, Chlum, Chocenice, Jarov, pleasant place, Míšov,

Nové Mitrovice, Cet, Střížovice, Únětice, Vlčtejn, Zdemyslice, Žákava,

Ždírec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Domazlice



the municipal authorities of municipalities of Babylon, Brnířov, Česká Kubice, parts, Drahotín,

Drazenov, Hostouň, Hradiště, Chocomyšl, Chodov, Chodská Lhota,

Chrastavice, Grouper, for removals, the nook in the Šumava Mountains, Libkov, Loučim,

Luženičky, Mezholezy (previously Domažlice district), Milavče, Munich, Mrákov,

Mutěnín, Nemanice, Němčice, Nevolice, Nová Ves, Nový Kramolín, Otov,

Pařezov, Pasečnice, Pec, Pocinovice, Postřekov, Nests, Pond,

Spáňov, Srbice, Guard, Tlumačov, Trhanov, Úboč, Újezd, Únějovice,

Úsilov, Vlkanov, Všepadly, Všeruby, Zahořany, Hills Ždánov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Horažďovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Hejná, Chanovice, Kejnice, Kovčín, Slatina,

Svéradice, Tužice, Velké Hydčice, Big Bor



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Horšovský Týn



the municipal authorities of municipalities Blížejov, Čermná, Hlohová, Hlohovčice, Křenovy,

Meclov, Mezholezy (previously Horšovský Týn district), Mířkov, Močerady,

Osvračín, Poděvousy, Puclice, Semněvice, Serbs, Velký Malahov, Vidice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Klatovy



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděkov, Bolešiny, Čachrov, Černíkov, Red

Porici, Číhaň, Dešenice, Hamry, Dolany, Dlažov, Hnačov, Chlistov,

Ježovy, Klenová, Lomec, Mochtín, Mysłowice, Obytce, Poleň, Předslav,

Týnec, Újezd u Plánice, Vrhaveč, Vřeskovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kralovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezvěrov, Bílov, Gods, Brodeslavy, Dobříč, Lower

Dražeň (Czech), Hradiště, Holovousy, Top, Forest, Chříč, Jarov, Kočín,

Kopidlo, Troughs, Kozojedy, Fierce, Loza, Mladotice, Mrtník, Park,

Pastuchovice, Plains, Rybnice, Štichovice, Tis u Blatna, Velečín, High

Libyně



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nepomuk



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Čížkov, Rubeš, Hradiště, monastery, Kozlovice, Kramolín,

Mileč, Mladý Smolivec, Mohelnice, Neurazy, Nezdřev, Oselce, Underwear,

Sedliště, Serbs Tojice, Vrčeň



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nýřany



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bdeněves, Blatnice, Blažim, Čeminy, Čerňovice,

Dolany, Druztová, Groundhog Day, Kbelany, Kozołupy, Krašovice, Krsy,

Křelovice, Ledce Lazily, Lochousice, Myslinka, Nadryby, Nekmíř, Towns And Villages,

Ostrov u Bezdružic, Plešnice, Pňovany, Přehýšov, Příšov, Rochlov,

Tatiná, Tlučná, Thorns, Úherce, Úlice, Úněšov, Vochov, Garden,

Zruč-Senec, Žilov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Plzeň



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dýšina Chválenice, Jerusalem, Period, Losiná,

Nezbavětice, Štěnovický Borek, Municipality of the city of Pilsen, the Office of the municipal

the perimeter of the Plzeň 1, Office of the city of Plzeň-Slovany circuit 2, the Office of the municipal

the perimeter of the Plzeň 4, Office of the municipality Plzeň 5-Křimice, the Office of the municipal

the perimeter of the Pilsen 7-Radčice, Pilsen Borough Office 10-Lhota



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Prestice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bolkov, Borovy, Beech, Čižice, Dolce, bottom

Lukavice, Horní Lukavice, Horšice, Chlumčany, Kbely, Lužany, Czech,

Netunice, Nezdice, Oplot, Otěšice, Předenice, Příchovice, Ptenín,

Radkovice, Roupov, Řenče, Skašov, Soběkury, Týniště, Útušice, Wolf



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rokycany



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Březina, Bezděkov, Bušovice Cekov Bujesily, alert,

Dobřív, Ejpovice Hlohovice Holoubkov,,, Bree, Cheznovice Chlum,,

Kamenný Újezd Kařez Kařízek,,, Klabava, Kladruby, Kornatice, Lhotka u

Town Halls, Liblín Líšná, Litohlavy,, Mlečice, Němčovice, Osek,

Ostrovec-Lhotka Plískov Podmokly,, Příkosice Přívětice,,, Skomelno,

Cinnamon, Svojkovice, Štítov, Těně Těškov, Terešov Týček,,, Újezd u

Holy Cross, Vejvanov, Cheerful, Hamlet, Volduchy, Všenice Zvíkovec,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Stod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bukovec, Čečovice, Chernivtsi, Dnešice, Honezovice,

Horní Kamenice, Hradec, Kotovice, Kvíčovice, Líšina, Neuměř, Nová Ves,

Přestavlky, Sudbury, Štichov, Ves Touškov, Vstiš, Zemětice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Silver



the municipal authorities of municipalities Benešovice, Cebiv, Erpužice, Horní Kozolupy,

Kokašice, Konstantinovy Lázně, Kostelec, Kšice, Ošelín, Prostiboř,

Skapce, Svojšín, Trpísty, Únehle, Záchlumí, Zhoř



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Sušice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čímice, Dobršín, Los Angeles, Frymburk, Hlavňovice,

Horská Kvilda, Hrádek, Modrava, Nezamyslice, Nezdice na Šumavě,

Petrovice u Sušice, Podmokly, Prášily, Rejštejn, Soběšice, Srní



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Tachov



the municipal authorities of the municipalities of Brod nad Tichou, Broumov, Ctiboř, Částkov, Long

Újezd, Halže, Hošťka, Chodský Újezd, Kočov, Lesná, Lestkov, Lom u

Tachov, Pile, Park, Rozvadov, Staré Sedliště, Old Saddle,

Fountain, Yew, Třemešné, Zadní Chodov



Central Bohemian region



The administrative district municipalities with expanded authority in Benešov



the municipal authorities of the municipality Bukovany, Čakov, Český Šternberk, Chandler,

Drahňovice, Hvězdonice, Breads, Chlístov, Chocerady, Choratice,

Chotýšany, Chrášťany, Kozmice, Krhanice, Krňany, Křečovice, Lešany,

Litichovice, Lštění, Maršovice, Mrač, Nespeky, Netvořice, Ostředek,

Petroupim, Popovice, Poříčí nad Sázavou, St. Ives, Přestavlky u

Čerčan, London, Live, Saint Joseph, Soběhrdy, Struhařov, Teplýšovice,

Třebešice, Vodslivy, Vranov, Vysoky Ujezd, Xaverov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Beroun



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bavoryně, London, Sydney, Bykoš, Hlásná Třebaň,

, Los Angeles, Phoenix, Chodouň Chyňava, Koněprusy, Korno, Kublov,

Málkov, Měňany, Mezouň, Abu Dhabi, Mořinka, Nenačovice, Nesvačily, Nižbor,

Beroun, Česká Třebová, Otročiněves Podbrdy,, Serbia, Suchomasty,

Holy, Svatý Jan pod Skalou, Svinaře, Tmaň, Trubín, Trubská, Vinařice,

Vraz, Všeradice High Újezd, Zadní Třebaň, Iron



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Brandýs nad Labem-Stará

Boleslav



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bašť, Bořanovice, Brázdim, Dobročovice, Dřevčice,

Sheffield, Husinec, Jenštejn, Jirny, Káraný, Klíčany, Church

Hlavno, Krenek, Květnice, Spa Toušeň, Lhota, Máslovice, Mochov,

Mratín, Bolton, Nová Ves, New London, Virgin Břežany, Polerady,

Předboj, San Diego, Radonice, Sedlec, Sibřina, Servants, Sudovo Hlavno,
The Bed Was Confortable, Garage, Great Village, Radlett, Vodochody Vyšehořovice,

Zápy, Záryby, Czech Republic, Gold, Zlonín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Caslav



the municipal authorities of municipalities Adamov, White Podolí, potatoes, Bratčice, Geography,

Drobovice, Heat And, Horky, Geography, Hraběšín, Krchleby, Močovice,

Okřesaneč, Potěhy, Geography, Souňov, Starkoč, Třebešice, Winemaker, Vlkaneč,

Vodranty, Vrdy, Zbýšov, Pupils, Žehušice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Černošice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bojanovice, Bush, 30, Čisovice, Dobrovíz,

Drahelčice, Dove, Wigan, Choteč Chýně, Chrášťany,, Montrose,

Jeneč, Clay, Stone, Keith, Klínec, Kněževes, Kosoř,

Years Ago, Libeř, Lichoceves, Líšnice, Rajecko, Penn, Walnut, Petrov,

Mountains, Bel Air, Ptitsa Roblín, Řitka, Slapy, Statenice, Středokluky,

Svrkyně, Tachlovice, Saint-Petersburg, Úholičky, Úhonice, Únětice, Vestec,

Vonoklasy, Yuanyang, Shanghai, Zbuzany, Zlatníky-Hodkovice, Kfar Saba



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence, Český Brod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Břežany II, Doubravčice, villages in the villages in, Hradešín,

Chrášťany, Klučov, Krupá, Mrzky, Kšely Masojedy, Ballycastle, Přehvozdí,,

Přistoupim, Přišimasy, Rostoklaty, Tismice, Tuchoraz, Tuklaty, Vitice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Dobříš



the municipal authorities of municipalities Borotice, what, Distant, Drevníky, Dušníky Drhovy,

Hřiměždice, Korkyně, Small Chotilsko, Hraštice, Mokrovraty, Nové Dvory,

Obořiště, Ouběnice, Rosovice, Ponds, Old Ironworks, The Holy Field, United

Lečice, Voznice Županovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Hořovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Běštín, Birch, Bzová, Drozdov, Felbabka, Hředle,

Hvozdec May Refer To, Wood, Chlustina, Jivina, Kotopeky, Lážovice, Lhotka,

Lochovice, A Small Village, Neumětely, Olešná, Osek, Osov, Otmíče, Podluhy,

Praskolesy, Bohemia, Rpety, Skřipel, Crassula, Točník, Újezd, Velký Chlumec

Vižina, Záluží



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Kladno



the municipal authorities of municipalities Běleč, Blevice, Braškov, Rochester, Francisco, Inverness,

Kew Bridge, London, Dřetovice, Horní Bezděkov, Hostouň, Hradečno, Worcester,

Koleč, San Jose, Lhota, Villages, A Small San Jose, Otvovice, Knitted Újezd,

Slatina, Villages In, London, Brno, Třebichovice, Třebusice,

Tuchlovice, Velké Přítočno, Vinařice, Trip, Zákolany, Žilina



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Cologne



the municipal authorities of municipalities Barchovice, Bečváry, Bělušice, Břežany I, in Bychory,

Cerhenice Církvice, Dobřichov, Dolní Chvatliny, Dománovice,

Drahobudice, Grunta, Upper Kruty, Chotutice, Choťovice Jestřabí Lhota,,

Kbel, Monastic Skalice Konárovice, Kořenice, Krakovany, Krychnov,

Křečhoř, Libenice, Libodřice, Lipec, Lošany, Malotice Availability,

Němčice, Nová Ves I, Hounds, Bedford, Pňov-Předhradí Pašinka,, Stickers,

Polní Chrčice, Voděrady, Radim, Radovesnice I, Radovesnice II,

Ratboř, Ratenice, Skvrňov, Searsport, Svojšice, Tatce, Toušice,

Třebovle, Three Courtyards, Uhlířská Lhota, Veletov, Veltruby, Volárna,

Vrbčany, Zalešany, Žabonosy, Ždánice, Žehuň



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kralupy nad Vltavou



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Dřínov Hostín u Vojkovic, Chvatěruby, Kozomín

Ledčice, Nová Ves, Plumb, Postřižín, Újezdec, Uzice, Vojkovice,

Všestudy, Towns, Zlosyň



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Kutná Hora



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bernardov, Bludov, Církvice, Černíny, Čestín, Lower

Behold, The Heat II, Chabeřice, Geography, Křesetice, Minato-Ku,

Miskovice, Nepoměřice, Onomyšl, Opatovice I Paběnice, Pertoltice,

Petrovice I, Petrovice II, Geography, Rašovice, Řendějov, Geography,

Staňkovice, Sudějov, Štipoklasy, Úmonín, Uzice, Lawrence, Vidice,

Vlastějovice, Záboří nad Labem, Geography



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Lysá nad Labem



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Semice, Stara Lysa, Stary Vestec, Stratov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Mělník



the municipal authorities of municipalities Býkev, Cítov, Ctidružice, Dolní Beřkovice, Dolní Zimoř,

Horní Počaply, Hořín, Hostin, Chorušice, Kanina, Tusks, Kokořín, Lhotka,

Lobeč, Small Újezd, Medonosy, Nebužely, Nosálov, Page, Střemy, Tuhaň,

Tupadły, Big Mike, Vidim, Želízy



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Mladá Boleslav



the municipal authorities of municipalities Boreč, Brezno, Březovice, Ctiměřice, net, Dobšín,

Dolní Slivno, Dolní Stakory, Doubravička, Horky nad Jizerou, Horní

Slivno, Goons, Hrušov, Chudíř, Jabkenice, Jizerní Vtelno, Joseph

Mine, Boys, Kochánky, Kosořice, Košátky, Geography, Geography, Ledce, Lhotka,

Lipnik, Mečeříž, Němčice, Czech Pronunciation:, Geography, Geography, New Telib,

Geography, Písková Lhota, the Předměřice nad Jizerou, Prepere, Geography,

Řitonice, Sedlec, Skorkov, Smilovice, Sojovice, Geography, Strašnov,

Strenice, Sudoměř, Sukorady, Geography, A Large Party, Všelisy Geography,

Zdětín, Žerčice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Mnichovo Hradiště



the municipal authorities of municipalities white clay, Bosen, Ostruzno, bottom, top, Krupá

Bukovina, Chocnějovice, Jivina, Hradiště nad Jizerou, Zdar,

Loukov, Mohelnice nad Jizerou, Vrilissia, Neveklovice, Ptýrov, Geography,

Strážiště



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Neratovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Čakovičky, Montreal, Kojetice, Libis, Nedomice,

Bedford, Tišice, Zálezlice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nymburk



the municipal authorities of municipalities, York, Dvory, Hořany Budiměřice, Hořátev, Gross

Jesenik, Breads, Chrást, Josh Stone, Church Goods, Lhota,

Kostomlátky, Kovanice, Krchleby, Mcely, Milčice, Bangalore City, Seletice,

The Magpies, Member, Třebestovice Vestec, Všechlapy, Zbožíčko, Zvěřínek,

Žitovlice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Podebrady



the municipal authorities of the municipality Běrunice, Činěves, Dlouhopolsko, Worthing, Hradčany

Choťánky, Chotěšice, Chroustov, Kněžičky, Křečkov, Corners, Kolaje,

Libice nad Cidlinou, Okřínek, Opočnice, Opolany, Oseček, Friday, Sand

Lhota, Podmoky, Senice, Sloveč, Sokoleč, Úmyslovice, Velenice, Vlkov

under the Oškobrhem, Vrbice, Vrbová Lhota, Záhornice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Příbram



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděkov pod Třemšínem, Bohostice, Bohutín,

Bratkovice, Buková u Příbramě, Bukovany, Čenkov, Dlouhá Lhota,

Drahenice, Drahlín, Dubenec, Dubno, Hlubyně, Hudčice, Chrást,

Chraštice, Jablonná, Kotenčice, Kozárovice, Resot Saison, Lazsko, Lesetice,

Lhota u Příbramě, Modřovice, Narysov, Nepomuk, Towns, Občov,

Scopes, Ohrazenice, Island, Pečenice, Picin, Počaply, Podlesí, Tábor,

Sadek, Sedlice, Smolotely, Solenice, Starosedlský Hrádek, Suchodol,

Svojšice, Tochovice Trhové Dušníky,, Třebsko, Věšín, San Diego,

Vrančice, Vranovice, Vševily, Vysoká u Příbramě, Zbenice, Centre



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rakovník



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bdín, Branov, Děkov, Hořesedly, Hořovičky,

Hřebečníky, Hředle, Chrášťany, Genoa, Karlova Ves, Kolešov, Kounov,

Kozojedy, Krakow, Krakovec, Kroučová, Krupá, Krušovice, Lubna,

Raspberry, Town Of, Dear, Mšecké Žehrovice, Nesuchyně, Nezabudice,

Olešná, Panoší Újezd, Oráčov, Pavlíkov, Pochvalov, Přerubenice,

Cause, Pšovlky, Pustověty, Račice, Ruda, Watercress, Senec, Smilovice,

Srbeč, Svojetín, Sýkořice, Šanov, Arrows, Švihov, Třtice, Fowey,

United Chmelištná, Všesulov, Rugby, Zavidov, Žďár



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Říčany



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice, Pregnant, Čestlice, Dobřejovice, Doubek, Herink,

Hrusice, mud pits, Chemnitz, the city, Kostelec u Křížků, Křenice,

Křížkový Újezdec, Kunice, Louňovice, Mirošovice, Modletice, Norwich,

Hotel Miramar, Nupaky, Oleška, Ondřejov, Oplany, Pětihosty, Petříkov,

Popovičky, Prusice, Radějovice, Senohraby, Sluštice, Tyne & Wear,

Struhařov, Sulice, Saint, Svojetice, Tehov, Tehovec, Geography Stubs,

Všestary, Výžerky, Vyžlovka, Zvánovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Sedlčany



the municipal authorities of municipalities in Jesenice, Milešov, Nalžovice, Nedrahovice,

Nechvalice, Osečany, Prosenická Lhota, Příčovy, Radic, High Chlumec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Salty



the municipal authorities of municipalities Drnek, Dřínov, Hobšovice, Hořešovice, Hořešovičky,

Hospozín, Hrdlív, Chržín, Jedomělice, Jemníky, Stone Bridge, Klobuky,

Kmetiněves, Knovíz, Královice, Kutrovice, Kvílice, Ledce, Libovice,

Líský, Loucká, Malíkovice, Neuměřice, Páleč, Plchov, Podlešín, Přelíc,

Fried, Stradonice, Studeněves, Turany, Uhy, Vraný, Zichovec,

Zvoleněves, Želenice, Žižice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vlašim



the municipal authorities of the municipality Bernartice, Bílkovice, Blažejovice, Borovnice,

Ctiboř, Děkanovice, Dunice, Hradiště, Hulice, Chlum, Chmelná, Javornik,

Kamberk, Keblov, Kladruby, Kondrac, Křivsoudov, Kuňovice, Libež, Elbow,

Miřetice, Mnichovice, Načeradec, Pravonín, Pavlovice, Psáře,

Radošovice, Rataje, Řimovice, Slověnice, Soutice, Strojetice, Cold,

Šetějovice, Tehov, Tichonice, Tomice, Veliš, Vracovice, Všechlapy,

Zdislavice,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Votice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Red Újezd, Heřmaničky, Jankov, Mezno, Miličín,

Neustupov, Olbramovice, Ratměřice, Smilkov, Glasgow, Vojkov, Zvěstov



Ústí nad Labem region
The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bílina



the municipal authorities of municipalities Hrobčice, Lukov, Měrunice Ohníč,



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Děčín



the municipal authorities of municipalities Arnoltice, Bynovec Dobkovice Dobrná,,,

Habartice, Františkov nad Ploučnicí Heřmanov Horní Habartice,,,

Hřensko, Huntířov, Genoa, J J, Jetřichovice, Stone, Kunratice,

Kytlice, Labská Stráň, Ludvíkovice Malá Veleň Malšovice,,, Zelezny Brod,

Merboltice, Pink, Serbian Kamenice, Starý Šachov Těchlovice,,

Valkeřice, United Bukovina, Verneřice, Merry



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Chomutov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Boleboř Bílence, Blatno,, Březno, Chernivtsi,

Droužkovice, Hora Svatého Šebestiána Hrušovany, Kalek, Křimov, Málkov,

Instead, Nezabylice, Summer, Pesvice, New Orleans, Strupčice, Eidlitz,

Vrskmaň, Všehrdy, Všestudy, Limelight, Blast Furnace



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Kadaň



the municipal authorities of municipalities Chbany Domašín,, Kryštofovy Hamry, Libědice, Loučná

pod Klínovcem, Mašťov, Kupferberg, Pětipsy Račetice Okounov,,, Great Village,

Vilémov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Litoměřice



the municipal authorities of the municipality Brňany, Býčkovice, Dolánky nad Ohří, Drahobuz,

Hlinná, Chotiněves, Horní Řepčice, Chudoslavice, Kamýk, Levín,

Libochovany, Lovečkovice, Malíč, Michalovice, Miřejovice, Mlékojedy,

Píšťany, Ploskovice, Račice, Rochov, Snědovice, Staňkovice, Travčice,

Trnovany, Třebušín, Velké Žernoseky, Vrutice, Žalhostice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Litvínov



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Louka u Litvínova Wedges, Mariánské Radčice Nová Ves,

in the mountains



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Louny



the municipal authorities of municipalities Blšany u Loun, Cítoliby, Černčice, Dobroměřice,

Domoušice, Hříškov, Chlumčany, Chožov, Chraberce, Jimlín, Koštice,

Qəzli, Líšťany, Nová Ves, Park, Opočno, Born, Počedělice, Ročov,

Slavětín, Smolnice, Toužetín, Úherce, Veltěže, Vinařice, Vrbno nad

Forests, Vršovice, Tweeter, Zbrašín, Želkovice, Žerotín



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Lovosice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Černiv, Cižkovice, Děčany, Dlažkovice, Chotiměř,

Jenčice, Keblice, Klapý, Křesín, Lkáň, Pa, Malé Žernoseky,

Prackovice nad Labem, Radovesice, Sedlec, Siřejovice, Slatina,

Úpohlavy, Velemín, Vchynice, Vlastislav, Vrbičany



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bridge



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bělušice, Prohn, Havraň, Lišnice Korozluky,,

Lusatia, Malé Březno Obrnice Patokryje,,, Polerady Volevčice Skršín,,



The administrative district municipality with extended powers mount Uniacke



the municipal authorities of municipalities Blatno, Beautiful yard, Nepomyšl, Očihov, Saint Petersburg,

Podbořanský Rohozec, Vroutek



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Roudnice nad Labem



the municipal authorities of municipalities Brzánky, birch, Ctiněves, Černěves, Černouček,

Dobříň, Doksany, Dušníky, Tomb, Chodouny, Kleneč, Kostomlaty pod

Řípem, Krabčice, Kyškovice, Libkovice pod Řípem, Libotenice,

Martiněves, Mnetěš, Nové Dvory, Přestavlky, Račiněves,

Straškov-Vodochody, Vědomice, Vražkov, Vrbice, Záluží, Židovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rumburk



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dolní Poustevna, Doubice, Jiříkov, Lipová, Lobendava,

Mikulášovice, Křečany, Old Vilémov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Teplice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bystřany, Bžany, Háj u Duchcova Jeníkov, Kladruby,,

Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou Lahošť, Mikulov, Moldava, Novosedlice,

Proboštov, Rtyně nad Bílinou Srbice, Zabrušany Újezdeček,,, Žim



Administrative district of shtetls in Ústí nad Labem



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dolní Zálezly, Habrovany, Homole u Panny, Chuderov,

Malečov, Přestanov, Ryjice, Stebno, Tašov, Telnice, Tisa, Large

Chvojno, Zubrnice, Municipality of the city of Ústí nad Labem, the Office of the municipal

the perimeter of Ústí nad Labem-North Terrace, the Office of the urban perimeter of Ústí nad

Labem-Střekov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Varnsdorf



the municipal authorities of municipalities Dolni Podluzi, Horní Podluží, Chřibská, Jiřetín pod

Jedlová, Rybniště



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Žatec



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bitozeves, Blažim, Čeradice, Deštnice, Holedeč,

Liběšice, Libočany, Libořice, Lišany, New Saddle, Staňkovice,

Velemyšleves, Zálužice, Žiželice



Vysočina Region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bystřice nad Pernštejnem



the municipal authorities of the municipality Blažkov, Dalečín, Horní Rožínka, Chlum-Korouhvice,

Koroužné, Hazel Trees, Moravecké Pavlovice, Nyklovice, Sandy, Prosetín,

Rodkov, Radkov, Rozsochy, Sejřek, Skorotice, Strachujov, Střítež,

Sulkovec, Ubušínek, Ujčov, Unčín, Věchnov, Big, Big Lies

Punishment, Věstín, Věžná, Vortex, Zvole, Ždánice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Havlíčkův Brod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bačkov, Bartoušov, Břevnice, Czech, Long Village,

Dolní Krupá, Havlíčkova Borová, Herálec, Horní Krupá, Hurtova Lhota,

Chrtníč, Stone, Kochánov Kojetín Knyk,,, Beautiful Mountain, Short Village,

Květinov, Kyjov, Leškovice, Lipa, Lucice, Michalovice, Modlíkov,

Okrouhlice, Okrouhlička, Olešenka, Olešná, Glance, Radostín,

Rozsochatec, Pond, Skorkov, Česká Třebová, Silver Mountain, Šlapanov,

Štoky, Tis, Úhořilka, Úsobí, Žďár, Tower, High, Ždírec, Tábor

Field



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Humpolec



the municipal authorities of municipalities [1], Bright, Čejov, Hojanovice, Horní Rápotice,

Hořice, Jiřice, Mud Pits, Kejžlice, Sutton Coldfield, Komorovice, Young

Bříště, Mysletín, Proseč, Řečice, Sedlice, Senožaty, Staré Bříště,

Syrov, Vojslavice, Vystrkov, Želiv



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Chotěboř



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bezděkov, Borek, Čachotín, Čečkovice, Lower

Sokolovec, Heřmanice, Jeřišno, Jilem, Jitkov, Klokočov, Kraborovice,

Lány, Libice nad Doubravou, Maleč, Nejepín, Nová Ves u Chotěboře,

Oudoleň, Podmoklany, Rušinov, Sedletín, Slavětín, Slavíkov, Sloupno,

Sobíňov, Uhelná Příbram, Vepříkov, Vilémov, Village



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Jihlava



the municipal authorities of the municipality Arnolec, white stone, Bítovčice, Boršov, Brtnička,

Brzkov, Keilah, Cerekvička-Rosice, Čížov, Dlouhá Brtnice, Dobroutov,

Dudín, Areola, Hungry, Hodice, Hojkov, Hrutov, Hubenov, Hybrálec,

Jersín, Jezdovice, Ježená, Jihlávka, Mud Pits, Stone, Kozlov, Měšín,

Milíčov, Mirošov, Nadějov, Opatov, Panenská Rozsíčka, Otín, Pavlov,

Plandry, Disc, Rančířov, Rantířov, Rohozná, Růžená, Smrčná, Stables,

Střítež, Dry, Šimanov, Švábov, Třeštice, Mouth, Velký Beranov, Věžnice

(Jihlava District), Věžnice (Havlíčkův Brod district), Věžnička, Vílanec,

Vyskytná nad Jihlavou, Vysoké Studnice, Záborná, Zbilidy, Zbinohy,

Ždírec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Moravské Budějovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Babice, Bačkovice, Blatnice, Budkov, Cidlina,

Častohostice, Heir, Dešov, Dolní Lažany, Domamil, Hornice,

Chotěbudice, Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic, Jiratice, Kdousov,

Kojatice, Komárovice, Kostníky, Resot Saison, Lesná, Lesonice, Lhotice, Litohoř,

Quarries, Lovčovice, Lukov, Martínkov, Menhartice, Obec, Mladoňovice,

Nimpšov, Nové Syrovice, Pálovice, Rácovice, Radotice, Slavíkovice,

Štěpkov, Třebelovice, Vícenice, Zvěrkovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Náměšť nad Oslavou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Březník, Čikov, Hartvíkovice, deep, Jasenice,

Jinošov, Kladeruby nad Oslavou, Kralice nad Oslavou, Kramolín,

Krokočín, Kuroslepy, Lesní Jakubov, Lhánice, Naloučany, Ocmanice,

Okarec, Popůvky, Pucov, Rapotice, Sedlec, Studenec, Sudice, Třesov,

Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou, Garden



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Nové Město na Moravě



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Bobrůvka Borovnice, Daňkovice, long, Fryšava pod

Žákovou horou, Javorek, Kadov, Beautiful, wings, Křižánky, Kuklík, Líšná,

Mirošov, Nová Ves u new town in Moravia, Nový Jimramov, Czech Republic,

Račice, Radešín, Radešínská Svratka, Radňovice, Řečice, Spělkov, Three

Well, Dania Beach, Lindale Věcov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Pacov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bratřice, Buřenice, Cetoraz, Čáslavsko, Dobrá Voda u

Pacova, Mine, Eš, Stone, Lesná, Mezilesí, Pošná, Salačova Lhota, Samšín,

Těchobuz, Útěchovice pod Stražištěm, Velká Chyška, Věžná, Vyklantice,

High Lhota, Zhořec, Zlátenka



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Pelhřimov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Arneštovice, Bělá, Bohdalín, Bořetice, Bořetín,

Keywords: Božejov, Častrov, Čelistná, Čížkov, Dehtáře, Good Water, Hojovice,

Horní Ves, Chyšná, Krasíkovice, Cramp, Křelovice, Křešín, Leskovice,

Lhota-Vlasenice, Lidmaň, Litohošť, Martinice u Onšova, Critical, monk

Moraveč, Olešná, Ondřejov, Onšov, Pavlov, Polesie, Proseč pod

Křemešníkem, Putimov, Rodinov, Rynárec, Stojčín, Střítež, Střítež pod

Křemešníkem, Svépravice, Těmice, Ústrašín, Útěchovice, Útěchovičky,

Včelnička, Big Pond, Cheerful, Vokov, Zajíčkov, Žirov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Světlá nad Sázavou



the municipal authorities of municipalities to the battlefield, the lower city, Číhošť Druhanov, Top P,

Stony Lhota Hradec, Enclosures, Kozlov, Kozli, Kunemil, Leština u Světlé,
Malčín, Nová Ves u Světlé, Island, Oat Lhota, Behold, Prosíčka,

Příseka, Jain, Služátky, Trpišovice, Vlkanov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Telč



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohuslavice, Borovná, Černíč, Dolní Vilímeč, Lair,

Dyjice, Horní Myslová, Hostětice, Jindřichovice, Klatovec, Knínice,

Kostelní Myslová, Krahulčí, Krasonice, Lhotka, Zelezny Brod, Mysletice,

Mysliboř, Nevcehle, Olsany, Alders, St Austell, Radkov, Rozseč, Řásná,

Řídelov, Sedlatice, Sedlejov, Strachoňovice, Svojkovice, Urbanov,

Vanov, Vanůvek, Vápovice, Volevčice, Vystrčenovice, Zadní Vydří,

Zdeňkov, Zvolenovice, Zatec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Třebíč



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bačice, Benetice, Bochovice, Bransouze, Čechočovice,

Čechtín, Červená Lhota, Číhalín, Číchov, Číměř, Dalešice, Lower

Vilémovice, Heraltice, Hodov Heřmanice, Top, Top, Újezd, Horní

Vilémovice, Hroznatín, Hvězdoňovice, Chlístov, Chlum, Stone, Klučov,

Kojatín, Kojetice, Koněšín, Kozlany, Enclosures, Kožichovice, Krahulov,

Krhov, Lipnik, Litovany, Loukovice, Mastník, Myslibořice, Nárameč, New

The Village, Nový Telečkov, Odunec, Okřešice, Petrovice, Petrůvky, Pokojovice,

Pozďatín, Přeckov, Přešovice, Pribyslavice, Příštpo, Pyšely, Račice,

Radkovice u Hrotovic, Radonín, Radošov, horns, Římov, Bohemia,

Slavičky, Spruce, Střítež, Svatoslav, Šebkovice, Štěměchy, Trnava,

Třebenice, Valdíkov, Valec Spring Show, Vlčatín, Výčapy, Zárubice, Zašovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Velké Meziříčí



the municipal authorities of municipalities Baliny, Blízkov, Bory, Březejc, Pregnant, Březské,

Black, Good Water, Bottom, Heřmanice, Dolní Libochová, Heřmanov, Top

Horní Libochová, Radslavice, Chlumek, Jabloňov, Jívoví, Kadolec,

Kozlov, The Bushes, The Small Community Of Kundratice, Benches, Martinice, Obec, Milešín,

Moravec, Netín, Nová Ves, New Set, St Austell, Oslavice, Oslavička,

Tick, Otín, Pavlínov, Petráveč, Pikárec, Radenice, Radňoves,

Rousměrov, Rozseč, Ruda, Sklené nad Oslavou, Skřinářov, Stránecká Zhoř,

Sviny, Uhřínov, Vienna, Vidonín, Vlkov, Tallahassee, Zadní Zhořec



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Žďár nad Sázavou



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohdalec, Březí nad Oslavou, Budec, Cikháj, Hamry nad

Sázavou Hodíškov, Chlumětín, Pit, Karlov, Kněževes, Kotlasy,

Krásněves, Kyjov, Lhotka, Small Losenice, Matějov, Nové Dvory, Obyčtov,

Ostrov nad Oslavou, Pavlov, Podesin, Pokojov, Polnička, Račín,

Radostín, Digitaria, Rudolec, Sázava, Sazomín, Sklené, Světnov,

Škrdlovice, Újezd, Vatín, Velká Losenice, Pork, Vojnův Městec,

Znětínek High



The Zlín region



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Bystřice pod Hostýnem



the municipal authorities of municipalities Blazice, abrasive, Chomýž, Komárno, Loukov, Mrlínek,

Osíčko, Podhradní Lhota, Rusava, Slavkov pod Hostýnem, Vítonice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Holešov



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bořenovice, Horní Lapač, Jankovice, Kurovice,

Lechotice, Ludslavice, Martinice, Blackburn, Němčice, Pacetluky,

Prusinovice, Přílepy, Roštění, Rymice, Třebětice, Zahnašovice,

Žeranovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Kroměříž



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bařice-Velké Těšany, Bezměrov, Cetechovice, Dřínov,

Honětice, Chvalnov-Lísky, Jarohněvice, Karolín, Kostelany, Kunkovice,

Kyselovice, Lubna, Lutopecny, Nítkovice, New Village, Pačlavice,

Of Počenice-Tetětice, Prasklice, Pravčice, Rataje, Roštín, Skaštice,

Soběsuky, Střílky, Střížovice, Sulimov, Šelešovice, Troubky-Zdislavice,

Uhřice, Věžky, Vaishnava, Záříčí, Zlobice, Žalkovice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Luhačovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Biskupice, Bohuslavice nad Vláří, bottom, Lhota, Top

Lhota, Lipová, Ludkovice, Petrůvka, Podhradí, Pozlovice, Rudimov,

Sehradice, Zlín, Šanov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Otrokovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bělov, Komárov, Oldřichovice, Pohořelice, Spytihnev,

Žlutava



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Rožnov pod Radhoštěm



the municipal authorities of municipalities of the lower Town, Middle Town, Vigantice



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Uherské Hradiště



the municipal authorities of municipalities Břestek, Částkov, Hostějov, Huštěnovice, Jankovice,

Kněžpole, Baskets, Kudlovice, Medlovice, Mistřice, Blue, St Austell,

Popovice, Salaš, Staré Hutě, Argentine, Stupava, Sušice, London,

Topolná, 1 Life, Tupesy, Újezdec, Vážany, Hungary Zlechov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence of Uherský Brod



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bystřice pod Lopeníkem, Drslavice, Hostětín, Komňa,

Lopeník, Nezdenice, Pašovice, Pitín, Longford, Slavkov, Suchá Loz,

Vápenice, Veletiny, Vyškovec, Záhorovice, Žítková



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Valašské Klobouky



the municipal authorities of municipalities Drnovice, Haluzice, Alexandria, Loučka, Návojná,

Nedašova Lhota, Poteč, Rokytnice, Študlov, Tichov, Wallachian Commands

Vlachova Lhota, High Field



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Valašské Meziříčí



the municipal authorities of municipalities, Choryně, Jarcová, Kladeruby, Krhová,

Kunovice, Oznice Podolí Mikulůvka,,, shelf, Poličná, Střítež nad

Meat Processing Plant, United Lhota



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vizovice



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bratřejov, Birch, Desna, Hrobice, Jasenná, Lhotsko,

Lutonina Podkopná Lhota, Neubuz,, Cheerful, Zádveřice-Raková



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Vsetín



the municipal authorities of the municipality Bystřička, Francova Lhota, Janová, Kateřinice,

Lačnov Leskovec,, Lhota u Vsetína Lidečko Liptál,,,, small Lužná

Pozděchov Prlov, Bystřice, Pržno, Seninka, Gunshot, The Mouth, The Wallachian

Senice, Zděchov



The administrative district municipalities with extended competence Zlín



the municipal authorities of municipalities Bohuslavice u Zlína, Březnice, Březůvky, Dobrkovice,

Doubrava, Držková, Hostišová, Hřivínův Újezd, Hvozdná, Kaňovice,

Karlovice, Kelníky, Lhota, Brno, M, Ostrata, Provodov,

Rack, Sazovice, Šarovy, Tečovice, V.k., Želechovice nad Dřevnicí



The capital city of Prague



The Office of the District of Prague-Benice, Prague municipal Office-Běchovice,

The Office of the District of Prague-Brezineves, the Office of the District of Prague-Čakovice,

The Office of the District of Prague-Dablice, the Office of the District of Prague-Lower

Suburb, town Office of Prague-Dolní Měcholupy, City District Office

Prague-Dolní Počernice, district of Prague, the Office-residential house, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-Klánovice, the Office of the District of Prague-Zlicin, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-Kolovraty, the Office of the District of Prague-Královice, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-Kunratice, Prague municipal Office-Libuš, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-City Office Lipence Prague-Lochkov, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-Lysolaje, the Office of the District of Prague-Nebušice City Office

part of Prague-Nedvezi, the Office of the District of Prague-Petrovice, the Office of the municipal

part of Prague-Predni Kopanina, the Office of the District of Prague-Reporyje, Office of

the District of Prague-Satalice, the Office of the District of Prague-Slivenec, Office of

the District of Prague-Suchdol, Prague municipal Office-Šeberov includes, the Office

the District of Prague-Sterboholy, Office of the city of Prague-Troja, Office of

the District of Prague-Újezd, Prague municipal Office-Velká Chuchle, Office of

the District of Prague-Vinoř, the Office of the District of Prague-Zbraslav, Office of

the District of Prague-Zličín.



Annex 2



List of embassies, which are the focal points of the public

Administration

Abu Dhabi Embassy

Athens Embassy

Berlin Embassy

Bern Embassy

Bratislava Embassy

Brussels Embassy

Budapest Embassy

Bucharest Embassy

The Canberra Embassy

Dresden Consulate General

Dublin Embassy

The Hague Embassy

Helsinki Embassy

The Chicago Consulate General

Embassy Copenhagen

Lisbon Embassy

London Embassy

The Los Angeles Consulate General

Embassy Ljubljana

Luxembourg Embassy

Madrid Embassy

Munich Consulate General

Moscow Embassy

The New York Consulate General

Oslo Embassy

Ottawa Embassy

The Paris Embassy

Pretoria Embassy

Riga Embassy

Rome embassies

Sofia Embassy

Stockholm Embassy



Sydney Consulate

Tallinn Embassy

Tel Aviv Embassy

Toronto Consulate General

Warsaw Embassy

Vienna Embassy

Vilnius Embassy

The Washington Embassy

Embassy Zagreb