Advanced Search
[…] (1) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1.—“Volumetric Efficiency for Phase I Vapor Recovery Systems,” adopted April 12, 1996, and amended February 1, 2001 and October 8, 2003, IBR approved for § 63.11120(b)(1).
(2) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1E—“Leak Rate and Cracking Pressure of Pressure/Vacuum Vent Valves,” adopted October 8, 2003, IBR approved for § 63.11120(a)(1)(i).
(3) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.3—“Determination of 2-Inch WC Static Pressure Performance of Vapor Recovery Systems of Dispensing Facilities,” adopted April 12, 1996 and amended March 17, 1999, IBR approved for § 63.11120(a)(2)(i).
3. Part 63 is amended by adding a new subpart BBBBBB to read as follows: