O. Reg. 221/11: EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS


Published: 2011-06-07

Subscribe to a Global-Regulation Premium Membership Today!

Key Benefits:

Get a Day Pass for only USD$49.99.
Français

ONTARIO REGULATION 221/11

made under the

EDUCATION ACT

Made: June 1, 2011
Filed: June 7, 2011
Published on e-Laws: June 9, 2011
Printed in The Ontario Gazette: June 25, 2011


EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

CONTENTS

PART I
GENERAL

1.

Interpretation

PART II
SCHOOLS SUBJECT TO SECTION 259 OF THE ACT

2.

Schools subject to ss. 259 (1) of the Act

3.

Exceptions

PART III
DETERMINATIONS RE EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

4.

Application

5.

Determination of base fees

6.

Posting of base fees and other information

7.

Collection of information from parents

8.

Projected enrolment

9.

Viability exception

10.

Other determinations

11.

Determination of actual fees for extended day programs

12.

Posting of actual fees and other information

13.

Submission to Minister

14.

Transition exception, existing agreement for 2011/2012

15.

Transition, modifications for 2011/2012

PART IV
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — CALCULATION OF FEES

16.

Calculation of base fees

17.

Operating costs

18.

Calculation of actual fees

19.

Fees charged for before or after school portions of program

20.

Fees charged for specified portions of non-instructional day program

PART V
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

21.

Deposits and registration fees

22.

Board approval of delegation by principal

23.

Designation of early childhood educator position, exception

24.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent situations

25.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent or letter of permission

26.

Certificate cancelled, revoked or suspended

PART VI
THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

27.

Criteria re third party programs

28.

Conditions in agreement between board and operator

29.

Third party program ceasing operation during a school year

30.

Revocation

31.

Commencement

Schedule/Annexe 1

 


PART I
GENERAL

Interpretation

1. (1) For the purposes of this Regulation,

“actual daily fee” means the extended day program fee for a school’s extended day program, calculated in accordance with subsection 18 (1); (“droits quotidiens réels”)

“actual non-instructional day fee” means the extended day program fee for a school on a non-instructional day, calculated in accordance with subsection 18 (2); (“droits réels pour les journées autres que des journées d’enseignement”)

“base daily fee” means the base extended day program fee for a board’s extended day programs, calculated in accordance with subsection 16 (1); (“droits quotidiens de base”)

“base non-instructional day fee” means the base extended day program fee for a board on a non-instructional day, calculated in accordance with subsection 16 (2). (“droits de base pour les journées autres que des journées d’enseignement”)

(2) A change in the name of a school listed in Schedule 1 does not affect obligations under this Regulation with respect to the school.

PART II
SCHOOLS SUBJECT TO SECTION 259 OF THE ACT

Schools subject to ss. 259 (1) of the Act

2. (1) Every board listed in Schedule 1 shall, in every elementary school of the board listed in Schedule 1, operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program under subsection 259 (1) of the Act.

(2) If a school of a board is not listed in Schedule 1, the board is not required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school.

(3) The obligation of a board under subsection (1) with respect to a school governed by it begins with the school year indicated in Column 3 of Schedule 1 opposite the school listed in Column 2 of Schedule 1.

(4) A board that is required to operate or ensure the operation of a program in a school of the board shall operate or ensure that the program is operated both before the start of the school day and after the end of the school day.

Exceptions

3. (1) Despite section 2, a board is not required in a school year to operate or ensure the operation of the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or a third party program in a school of the board listed in Schedule 1 if the board concludes under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement with respect to the portion or portions for that school year with respect to the school.

(2) Despite section 2, a board is not required in the 2011/2012 school year to operate or ensure the operation of a program in a school of the board listed in Schedule 1 if the board is exempt from the requirement under section 14 with respect to the school.

PART III
DETERMINATIONS RE EXTENDED DAY AND THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS

Application

4. This Part applies to every board that, in a school year, is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year and includes a board that may conclude under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement.

Determination of base fees

5. (1) No later than the first school day in January, every board shall determine the base daily fee and the base non-instructional day fee for the next school year.

(2) This section applies to a board even if the board does not intend to operate an extended day program in the next school year.

Posting of base fees and other information

6. (1) No later than the first school day in January, every board shall, with respect to each school in which the board is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year, do the following:

1. Post the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) on the board’s website.

2. Provide the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) in writing to,

i. parents of pupils enrolled in the school in junior kindergarten and, if relevant, kindergarten and other classes in the primary or junior divisions, and

ii. parents who have expressed an interest to the school or to the board in enrolling their children in the school in the next school year in junior kindergarten, kindergarten and, if relevant, other classes in the primary or junior divisions, and who have provided their contact information.

(2) The fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the board’s base daily fees and base non-instructional day fees for the next school year if any of the following circumstances exist:

1. The board intends to operate an extended day program in the school in the next school year.

2. The board intends to ensure that a third party program is operated in the school in the next school year but does not have information about the fees that will be charged for the program.

3. The board has not decided whether it will operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year.

(3) The fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the fees that the operator of a third party program has advised the board that it expects to charge in the next school year if the board intends to ensure that a third party program is operated in the school in the next school year and has taken reasonable steps to do so.

(4) The information to be posted and provided under subsection (1) is the following, if relevant:

1. Information about the board’s intention to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year and notice that its intention is subject to change.

2. Notice that the board may not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school in the next school year if the board concludes, based on information collected, that the projected enrolment of children in the program is such that the board is exempt under section 9 from the requirement to operate the program in the next school year.

3. Notice that the fees are provided for the purpose of collecting information about interest in the extended day program or third party program and are subject to change.

Collection of information from parents

7. (1) At the same time as or after a board provides the fees to parents in accordance with paragraph 2 of subsection 6 (1), the board shall, to the extent possible, collect the following information from those parents:

1. If parents intend to enrol their children in junior kindergarten or kindergarten in a school of the board in the next school year, the parents’ intentions and interests related to enrolling their children in,

i. the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or third party program operated in the school during the next school year, and

ii. an extended day program or third party program operated in the school on non-instructional days in the next school year.

2. If relevant, if parents intend to enrol their children in classes in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten in a school of the board in the next school year, the parents’ intentions and interests related to enrolling their children in,

i. the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of an extended day program or third party program operated in the school during the next school year, and

ii. an extended day program or third party program operated in the school on non-instructional days in the next school year.

3. The parents’ preferences respecting the times in the day during which the before and after school portions of an extended day program or third party program would be operated in the next school year.

(2) A board shall collect the information by providing parents with questionnaires and by any other means that the board considers appropriate.

Projected enrolment

8. (1) A board shall determine the projected enrolment for an extended day program or a third party program in respect of each school at which the board is required to operate or ensure the operation of the program in the next school year.

(2) The board shall base projected enrolment on information collected under section 7.

(3) Subsection (2) applies even if the board’s intention to operate an extended day program or to ensure the operation of a third party program has changed since it posted its fees under section 6.

Viability exception

9. (1) A board is not required to operate or ensure the operation of the before school portion, the after school portion or both portions of the extended day or third party program in a school listed in Schedule 1 in a school year if, by the day before the last day of April of the preceding school year, the board concludes that,

(a) the projected enrolment determined under section 8 of children in the relevant portion or portions of the extended day program or third party program operated in the school is less than 20 children, including only children who will be enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten in the school in the next school year; and

(b) subject to subsection (2), the projected enrolment described in clause (a) cannot be increased to 20 children by including up to five children who will be enrolled in Grade 1 or 2 in the school in the next school year.

(2) Clause (1) (b) does not apply if the board has a written agreement with a third party under which the third party operates a before school program and an after school program on the school site for pupils in Grades 1 and 2.

(3) A board shall reassess each year if this section applies to it with respect to each school of the board listed in Schedule 1.

(4) Nothing in clause (1) (b) limits the right of a board to operate or ensure the operation of an extended day program or third party program for pupils of the board under subsection 259 (2) of the Act.

Other determinations

10. (1) After considering the information collected in accordance with section 7, a board shall determine the following:

1. The schools in which the board will operate extended day programs in the next school year for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

2. The schools in which the board will ensure that a third party program will be operated in the next school year for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

3. For each school in which the board will operate an extended day program in the next school year,

i. the actual number of minutes of operation of the program,

ii. the times in the day during which the board will operate the before and after school portions of the program,

iii. whether the board will operate the program for any pupils enrolled in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten,

iv. the features that the board anticipates the before and after school portions of the program will include, and

v. any non-instructional days on which the board anticipates it will operate the program for pupils enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten and, if relevant, other pupils enrolled in the primary or junior divisions.

(2) A board shall confirm the following with the operator of a third party program for each school in which a third party program will be operated in the next school year:

1. The actual number of minutes of operation of the program.

2. The times in the day during which the operator will operate the before and after school portions of the program.

3. Whether the operator will operate the program for any children enrolled in the primary or junior divisions other than junior kindergarten or kindergarten.

4. Any non-instructional days on which the operator anticipates it will operate the program for children enrolled in junior kindergarten or kindergarten and, if relevant, other children enrolled in the primary or junior divisions.

Determination of actual fees for extended day programs

11. No later than the day before the last day of April, every board that determined that it will operate an extended day program in a school of the board in the next school year shall determine the actual daily fee and the actual non-instructional day fee, if any, to be charged by it to parents of pupils enrolled in the program.

Posting of actual fees and other information

12. (1) No later than the day before the last day of April, every board shall, with respect to each school in which the board is required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the next school year, do the following:

1. Post the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) on the board’s website.

2. Provide the fees described in subsection (2) or (3) and the information described in subsection (4) in writing to the parents described in subparagraphs 2 i and ii of subsection 6 (1).

(2) If a board has determined under section 10 with respect to a school that it will operate an extended day program in the next school year, the fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the board’s actual daily fees and actual non-instructional day fees for the next school year.

(3) If a board has determined under section 10 with respect to a school that it will ensure that a third party program is operated in the next school year, the fees to be posted and provided under subsection (1) are the fees that the operator of the third party program has advised the board that it will charge in the next school year.

(4) The information to be posted and provided under subsection (1) is the following, if relevant:

1. The information determined or confirmed under section 10.

2. Financial assistance that may be available to persons who are charged fees for extended day programs or third party programs, or where to obtain that information.

3. Notice that if a third party program that the board indicates will be operated in a school is not operated, an extended day program or third party program will be operated in the school but the fees, days and times of operation may change.

4. Any other information that the board considers relevant.

(5) If a board will not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in a school of the board in the next school year due to its conclusion under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement to do so, the board shall, no later than the day before the last day of April, do the following:

1. Post that information on the board’s website.

2. Provide that information in writing to the parents described in subparagraphs 2 i and ii of subsection 6 (1).

Submission to Minister

13. (1) No later than May 15, every board shall submit to the Minister the following information, if relevant, in a form specified by the Minister:

1. A list of the schools in which the board will operate extended day programs in the next school year, together with, for each school, a detailed account of how the determinations of actual daily fees and actual non-instructional day fees were arrived at.

2. A list of the schools in which the board will ensure that a third party program will be operated in the next school year, together with, for each school,

i. the fees that the operator of the third party program has advised the board that it will charge,

ii. the name of the operator of the third party program, and

iii. a statement confirming that the board has taken such steps as are necessary to ensure that the program meets the requirements under the Act.

3. A list of the schools in which the board will not operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program due to its conclusion under section 9 that it is exempt from the requirement to do so, together with, for each school,

i. the information on which it based its conclusion, and

ii. an affirmation to the Minister that it reached the conclusion in good faith, based on that information.

(2) If the information provided under subsection (1) changes before or during the next school year, the board shall notify the Minister of the change in writing.

Transition exception, existing agreement for 2011/2012

14. A board is not required to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program under subsection 259 (1) of the Act in the 2011/2012 school year in a school of the board for which the school year shown in Schedule 1 opposite the school is 2011/2012, if the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15, 2011, that,

(a) the board at the time Ontario Regulation 225/10 (Extended Day Programs) came into force had a written agreement with a third party respecting the operation by the third party of a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, for pupils in junior kindergarten and kindergarten, outside the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated in the school;

(b) the board has evidence that the third party is licensed or authorized under the Day Nurseries Act to operate a before school program, an after school program or both, for the 2011/2012 school year;

(c) where the third party is authorized but not licensed under the Day Nurseries Act to operate a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, the program will be operated by the third party with a child to staff ratio of no more than 15 to 1; and

(d) the third party has agreed in writing with the board that, for the 2011/2012 school year, it will,

(i) operate the before school program, after school program or both, on the school site, at a minimum on every instructional day, and

(ii) in planning and delivering the before school program, after school program or both, include content similar to the content that boards are required to include in an extended day program under the Act.

Transition, modifications for 2011/2012

15. For the purposes of the 2011/2012 school year, the following modifications apply:

1. Sections 5 to 7 do not apply.

2. The references to section 7 in subsections 8 (2) and 10 (1) shall instead be references to section 11.7 of Ontario Regulation 225/10 (Extended Day Programs).

3. The deadline set out in subsection 9 (1), section 11 and subsections 12 (1) and (5), the day before the last day of April, shall instead be the last day of the 2010/2011 school year.

4. The deadline set out in subsection 13 (1), May 15, shall instead be July 15, 2011.

PART IV
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — CALCULATION OF FEES

Calculation of base fees

16. (1) The base daily fee for the next school year shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the board’s operating costs for an extended day program unit for the next school year, in accordance with section 17 and based on the assumption that the extended day programs will operate for 300 minutes a day for 188 days with an average enrolment of 25 pupils per unit.

2. Divide the amount projected under paragraph 1 by 25 (representing 25 pupils).

3. Divide the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 188 (representing 188 days).

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

(2) The base non-instructional day fee for the next school year shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the base daily fee.

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

(3) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) about minutes of operation,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of minutes of operation of the board’s extended day programs; and

(b) does not prevent the board from providing extended day programs during different minutes and for different numbers of minutes in different schools.

(4) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) about average enrolment,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of pupils that a board may enrol in an extended day program unit; and

(b) does not prevent the board from enrolling different numbers of pupils in extended day program units in different schools.

Operating costs

17. (1) For the purposes of paragraph 1 of subsection 16 (1), a board’s projected operating costs for an extended day program unit for the next school year is the sum of the following:

1. The projected total wages per unit for employees needed by the board to staff extended day programs in the year, based on the assumption that two employees are needed to staff each unit and determined in accordance with subsection (3). For the purposes of this paragraph and subsection (3), employees who staff an extended day program do not include employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1 of subsection (4) or employees who provide custodial services, administrative services or any other services ancillary to extended day programs.

2. 24.32 per cent of the total determined under paragraph 1, on account of benefits.

3. 13.4 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1 and 2, on account of vacation and statutory holiday pay.

4. 2 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1 and 2, on account of professional development.

5. 5 per cent of the sum of the totals determined under paragraphs 1, 2, 3 and 4, on account of use of supply staff.

6. The projected total cost per unit of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (4).

7. The projected total cost per unit of utilities and custodial services related to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (5).

8. The projected total supplies expenditures per unit related to the board’s extended day programs on instructional days in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (6). An expenditure is a supplies expenditure if it is categorized as such in the most recent version of the Ministry’s Uniform Code of Accounts which is posted on the Ministry’s website.

9. The projected total cost per unit of food related to the board’s extended day programs on instructional days in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (7).

10. The projected total administrative costs per unit related to the board’s extended day programs in the year, determined in accordance with subsection (8), including costs of record keeping and fees collection but not including transaction costs accounted for under paragraph 12.

11. The projected total cost per unit of vacancies, not to exceed 5 per cent of the sum of the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 to 10.

12. The projected total transaction costs per unit, determined in accordance with subsection (9).

(2) The assumption specified in paragraph 1 of subsection (1) that two employees are needed to staff each extended day program unit,

(a) has no effect on the actual number of employees that a board may employ to staff an extended day program unit; and

(b) does not prevent the board from having different numbers of employees staff extended day program units in different schools.

(3) Projected total wages per unit under paragraph 1 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the average hourly wages the board anticipates paying the employees needed by the board to staff an extended day program unit.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 2 (representing two employees).

(4) Projected total cost per unit of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year under paragraph 6 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Estimate the average number of employees needed by the board to staff an extended day program unit (based on the assumption of 25 pupils per unit) for the purpose of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the program based on the following information, as available to the board:

i. The number of employees needed to provide special education services to pupils with special education needs enrolled in junior kindergarten and kindergarten and, if relevant, other classes in the primary or junior divisions in schools of the board, as compared to the total number of pupils enrolled in the classes, in the year preceding the relevant school year.

ii. The number of employees needed by the board to staff extended day program units for the purpose of providing access to pupils with special education needs to the program, as compared to the total number of pupils enrolled in the units, in the year preceding the relevant school year.

iii. The number of pupils who are expected to be enrolled in a school of the board for the first time and have been identified by the board as having special education needs through the process of developing entry-to-school plans or carrying out its duties under subsection 4 (1) of Regulation 306 (Special Education Programs and Services), or through any other process of the board.

iv. The extent to which parents of pupils identified in subparagraphs i to iii have expressed an interest in enrolling the pupils in one or more portions of an extended day program in a school of the board during the next school year.

v. The extent to which employees would be needed by the board to staff extended day programs for the purpose of providing access to pupils identified in subparagraphs i and iii to the program.

2. Determine the average hourly wages the board anticipates paying employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1.

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by the amount determined under paragraph 2.

4. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 3 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

5. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 4 by 24.32 per cent, on account of benefits.

6. Multiply the totals determined under paragraphs 4 and 5 by 13.4 per cent, on account of vacation and statutory holiday pay.

7. Multiply the totals determined under paragraphs 4, 5 and 6 by 5 per cent, on account of use of supply staff.

8. Estimate the total costs per unit of the board in respect of advisory or training services for the employees about whom the average number is estimated under paragraph 1, and other individuals involved in the provision of extended day programs to pupils with special education needs.

9. Estimate the total of any other costs per unit that the board has identified as necessary to provide access to pupils with special education needs to the board’s extended day programs in the year, based on relevant experiences of the board or any other board. In estimating these costs, the board shall determine the types of costs that are necessary and the amount of each type of costs that is necessary.

10. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9.

(5) Projected total cost per unit of utilities and custodial services under paragraph 7 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine an amount, not to exceed $0.40, that represents the per pupil per hour cost of utilities and custodial services related to the board’s extended day programs.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 940 (representing 188 days multiplied by five hours which is 300 minutes).

3. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 2 by 25 (representing 25 pupils).

(6) Projected total supplies expenditures per unit under paragraph 8 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the cost per pupil per instructional day for supplies expenditures.

2. Multiply the number projected under paragraph 1 by 4,700 (representing 25 pupils multiplied by 188 days).

(7) Projected total cost per unit of food under paragraph 9 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Project the cost per pupil per instructional day for food.

2. Multiply the number projected under paragraph 1 by 4,700 (representing 25 pupils multiplied by 188 days).

(8) Projected total administrative costs per unit under paragraph 10 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the costs per unit related to contracts entered into by the board with third parties before the first school day in May of the preceding school year, if any, under which third parties will provide administrative services related to the board’s extended day programs by,

i. estimating the average number of extended day program units for which a single third party contractor provides administrative services,

ii. determining the average cost of the board’s contracts with the third parties, and

iii. dividing the amount determined under subparagraph i by the amount determined under subparagraph ii.

2. Determine the costs per unit related to employees of the board who spend 75 per cent or more of their time providing administrative services related to the board’s extended day programs by,

i. estimating the number of program units managed by one full-time equivalent person employed of the board who spends 75 per cent or more of his or her time providing the administrative services,

ii. estimating the average salary of the employees described in subparagraph i,

iii. dividing the amount determined under subparagraph ii by the amount determined under subparagraph i.

3. Total the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 and 2.

4. Determine the amount, if any, of the registration fee that the board will require under subsection 21 (1) in the next school year.

5. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 4 by 25 (representing 25 pupils).

6. Subtract the amount determined under paragraph 5 from the amount determined under paragraph 3.

(9) Projected total transaction costs per unit under paragraph 12 of subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Estimate the percentage that the amount payable by the board under contracts or service agreements relating to transaction costs for extended day programs, such as credit card and debit card transactions, bears to the amount of fees collected by the board.

2. Multiply the percentage estimated under paragraph 1 by the sum of the amounts determined under paragraphs 1 to 11 of subsection (1).

Calculation of actual fees

18. (1) The actual daily fee charged by a board to parents of pupils enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the percentage that the actual number of minutes of operation of the program in the school bears to 300 minutes.

2. Multiply the percentage determined under paragraph 1 by the base daily fee.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

(2) The actual non-instructional day fee charged by a board to parents of pupils enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the actual daily fee determined under subsection (1).

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

Fees charged for before or after school portions of program

19. (1) Subsection (2) applies to a parent of a pupil if the pupil is enrolled in only the before school portion or the after school portion of an extended day program at a school of the board.

(2) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Determine the percentage that the number of minutes of operation of the before school portion or the after school portion, as the case may be, in the school bears to 300 minutes.

2. Multiply the percentage determined under paragraph 1 by the base daily fee.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

Fees charged for specified portions of non-instructional day program

20. (1) Subsection (2) applies to a parent of a pupil if both of the following circumstances exist:

1. The pupil is enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day.

2. The pupil is only enrolled in the portion of the program that is operated during the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated on instructional days.

(2) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (1) shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Round the amount determined under paragraph 2 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

(3) Subsection (4) applies to a parent of a pupil if all of the following circumstances exist:

1. The pupil is enrolled in an extended day program at a school of the board on a non-instructional day.

2. The pupil is enrolled in the portion of the program that is operated during the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated on instructional days.

3. The pupil is enrolled in either,

i. the portion of the program that is operated during the time when the before school portion of a program is operated on instructional days, or

ii. the portion of the program that is operated during the time when the after school portion of a program is operated on instructional days.

(4) The fee charged by a board to a parent of a pupil described in subsection (3) shall be determined as follows:

1. Multiply the base daily fee by 0.85.

2. Multiply the amount determined under paragraph 1 by 1.2.

3. Add the amount that would be determined under section 19 if the pupil attended the before school portion or after school portion, as the case may be, of a program operated on instructional days to the amount determined under paragraph 2.

4. Round the amount determined under paragraph 3 to the nearest multiple of 50 cents.

PART V
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

Deposits and registration fees

21. (1) A board may require a deposit or a registration fee to be paid to enrol a pupil in an extended day program.

(2) The amount of a deposit required under subsection (1) shall not exceed the amount of fees charged by the board for two weeks’ enrolment in an extended day program and shall be deducted from the amount of fees payable to the board in respect of the pupil’s enrolment.

(3) The amount of a registration fee required under subsection (1) shall not exceed $50.

(4) A board shall refund a deposit, less a maximum of $50 for administrative fees, if, before the first day that the pupil is enrolled to attend the program the parent advises the board or a school of the board that the pupil will not be attending.

Board approval of delegation by principal

22. (1) A board may by resolution give approval to a principal to delegate some or all of his or her duties related to the operation of extended day programs to persons other than a vice-principal if the delegation is in accordance with the following:

1. The delegation is to,

i. a person appointed by a board under paragraph 5.1 of subsection 171 (1) of the Act to supervise persons in positions designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator,

ii. a person appointed by a board under subsection 260 (2) of the Act to an early childhood educator position in an extended day program unit that is designated as requiring an early childhood educator, or

iii. a person who the principal considers able to fulfil the duties responsibly.

2. The duties delegated to a person described in subparagraph 1 iii may only be exercised in the event of an emergency and if,

i. no person described in subparagraph 1 i or ii is available, and

ii. there is no vice-principal employed in the principal’s school or there is a vice-principal employed in the principal’s school and the principal has already delegated the duties to be delegated to the vice-principal but he or she is not available.

3. A delegation under subparagraph 1 iii shall be for a temporary period that the principal considers appropriate in the circumstances.

4. A delegation under subparagraph 1 iii shall comply with guidelines, if any, established by the board under subsection (2).

(2) A board may establish guidelines respecting the categories of persons who may be delegates under subparagraph 1 iii of subsection (1).

(3) The board’s approval shall require that a delegation by a principal be in writing and include the following:

1. The name of the individual appointed as a delegate.

2. The scope of a delegation, including the duties being delegated and any conditions on the exercise of those duties.

3. The duration of the delegation.

4. Any other matter that the board considers should be included in writing in the delegation.

(4) Despite subsection (3), in the case of a delegation under subparagraph 1 iii of subsection (1), the matters referred to in paragraphs 1 to 4 of subsection (3) may be specified orally at the time of the delegation and confirmed in writing by the principal within such time period as the board may specify.

(5) A board’s approval shall include directions respecting a principal’s duty to monitor the manner in which delegates fulfil their duties.

(6) A board’s approval shall require the principal to ensure that any board policy governing emergency procedures, including emergency notifications, is readily available to every person to whom the principal delegates duties.

(7) A board’s approval shall require principals to provide copies of delegations and confirmations to such persons as the board may specify.

Designation of early childhood educator position, exception

23. A board is not required to designate a position in an extended day program unit in a school as requiring an early childhood educator or to appoint an early childhood educator to such a position if all of the pupils in the unit are nine years or older.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent situations

24. (1) Subject to section 25, where no early childhood educator is available, a board may appoint, to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator, a person who is not,

(a) an early childhood educator; or

(b) a person authorized by a letter of permission to be appointed to a position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator.

(2) A person appointed under subsection (1) shall be 18 years of age or older and hold an Ontario secondary school diploma, a secondary school graduation diploma or a secondary school honour graduation diploma, or an equivalent to any of them.

(3) An appointment under this section is valid for 10 school days commencing with the day on which the person is appointed.

(4) A board shall submit an annual report to the Minister, and any additional reports that the Minister may require, about appointments made under this section.

(5) A report shall address such matters as the Minister may specify and shall be submitted within the time and in the form that the Minister may specify.

Appointment to early childhood educator positions, urgent or letter of permission

25. (1) A board shall not appoint a person to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator under section 24, or in accordance with a letter of permission, if the person is or has ever been a member of the College of Early Childhood Educators.

(2) A board shall not appoint a person to an extended day program position designated by the board as requiring an early childhood educator under section 24, or in accordance with a letter of permission, unless the person has provided to the board a written statement that any early childhood education certificate or licence granted to him or her by another jurisdiction is not cancelled, suspended or revoked for any reason other than failure to pay fees or levies to the governing body.

Certificate cancelled, revoked or suspended

26. A person whose early childhood education certificate of registration is cancelled, revoked or suspended by the College of Early Childhood Educators shall not be appointed to an extended day program position designated by a board as requiring an early childhood educator.

PART VI
THIRD PARTY PROGRAMS — MISCELLANEOUS

Criteria re third party programs

27. (1) For the purposes of paragraph 3 of section 259.1 of the Act, a board shall ensure that a third party program operated in a school of the board meets the criteria prescribed by this section.

(2) The operator of a third party program in the school must meet one of the following criteria:

1. The operator has an agreement with a delivery agent under the Day Nurseries Act for the furnishing of day nursery services.

2. The operator is a corporation that has an agreement with the Minister under the Day Nurseries Act for the establishment of a day nursery.

(3) The operator of a third party program in the school must be a not-for-profit entity or a municipality, unless the board is exempt from this requirement in respect of a school year under one of the following paragraphs:

1. For the 2011/2012 school year, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15, 2011, that the board has taken reasonable steps to find a not-for-profit entity or municipality to operate a third party program in the school but was not able to do so because,

i. there were no not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program, or

ii. none of the not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program would meet the third party program requirements under the Act.

2. For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than May 15 of the preceding school year, that,

i. after the first day of the preceding school year, notice of the board’s request for expressions of interest in operating a third party program in the school by not-for-profit entities or municipalities,

A. was published on the board’s website for at least 45 days,

B. was published in a newspaper having provincial circulation in Ontario on at least five of the days on which the notice was published on the board’s website, with at least one of those days being within the first 10 days on which the notice was published on the board’s website,

C. was published on a publicly accessible website approved by the Minister on at least 10 of the days on which the notice was published on the board’s website, and

D. was provided in writing, on the day the board first published the notice on its website, to the delivery agent designated under the Day Nurseries Act for the municipality in which the school is located, and

ii. the board was not able to find a not-for-profit entity or a municipality to operate a third party program in the school because,

A. there were no not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program, or

B. none of the not-for-profit entities or municipalities that expressed an interest in operating the program would meet the third party program requirements under the Act.

3. For the 2012/2013 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than May 15 of the preceding school year, that,

i. the board was previously exempt under paragraph 1 or 2 from the requirement that an operator of a third party program in the school must be a not-for-profit entity or a municipality,

ii. based on that exemption, the board entered into an agreement with a third party that was neither a not-for-profit entity nor a municipality to operate a third party program in the school,

iii. the agreement or a successor agreement between the board and that third party has been in effect every school year since the board was exempt under paragraph 1 or 2 from the requirement, and

iv. by agreement between the board and that third party, the third party will operate the third party program in the school year.

4. For the 2011/2012 school year and subsequent school years, the board affirms to the Minister, in a form specified by the Minister, no later than July 15 in the case of the 2011/2012 school year and no later than May 15 of the preceding school year in the case of subsequent school years, that,

i. at the time this Regulation came into force, regardless of whether the board was required at that time to operate an extended day program or ensure the operation of a third party program in the school, the board had a written agreement with a third party that is neither a not-for-profit entity nor a municipality respecting the operation by the third party of a before school program, an after school program or both, on the school site, for pupils in junior kindergarten and kindergarten, outside the time when junior kindergarten and kindergarten are operated in the school,

ii. the agreement or a successor agreement between the board and that third party has been in effect every school year since this Regulation came into force, and

iii. by agreement between the board and that third party, the third party will operate the third party program in the school year.

Conditions in agreement between board and operator

28. An agreement between a board and an operator of a third party program must include the following conditions:

1. The operator shall include in the third party program the content that boards are required to include in an extended day program.

2. The operator shall ensure that employees or contractors of the operator who become aware that a pupil of the board may have engaged in an activity described in subsection 306 (1) or 310 (1) of the Act report to the principal of the school about the matter, as soon as reasonably possible. This requirement applies to employees or contractors of the operator who, in the normal course of providing the program, regularly come into direct contact with children enrolled in the third party program.

Third party program ceasing operation during a school year

29. For the purposes of subparagraph 2 ii of subsection 259.3 (1) and subparagraph 2 ii of subsection 259.3 (2) of the Act, a board is required to ensure that in the circumstances described in those subsections a program operated under subsection 259 (1) is operated,

(a) on the professional activity days and any other day during the school year on which the program that was terminated or ceased to operate would have operated under the agreement that governed it; and

(b) during at least the same hours of operation on the days described in clause (a) that the program that was terminated or ceased to operate would have operated under the agreement that governed it.

Revocation

30. Ontario Regulation 225/10 is revoked.

Commencement

31. This Regulation comes into force on the day it is filed.

SCHEDULE/ANNEXE 1

Column/Colonne 1

Column/Colonne 2

Column/Colonne 3

Item/Point

Board and School/Conseil et école

School Year/Année scolaire

Algoma DSB

1.

Anna McCrea Public School

2011/2012

2.

Ben R. McMullin Public School

2010/2011

3.

East View Public School

2010/2011

4.

Grand View Public School

2012/2013

5.

Greenwood Public School

2012/2013

6.

H. M. Robbins Public School

2012/2013

7.

Isabel Fletcher Public School

2012/2013

8.

Kiwedin Public School

2012/2013

9.

Northern Heights Public School

2010/2011

10.

Parkland Public School

2012/2013

11.

Pinewood Public School

2010/2011

12.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

13.

R. M. Moore Public School

2012/2013

14.

River View Public School

2012/2013

15.

Tarentorus Public School

2011/2012

16.

William Merrifield Public School

2010/2011

Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic DSB

17.

J. J. O’Neill Catholic School

2010/2011

18.

John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

19.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School

2011/2012

20.

Our Lady of Mercy Catholic School

2012/2013

21.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School

2012/2013

22.

Sacred Heart Catholic School, Marmora

2011/2012

23.

St. Carthagh Catholic School

2012/2013

24.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2012/2013

25.

St. Martha Catholic School

2012/2013

26.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

27.

St. Patrick Catholic School, Harrowsmith

2010/2011

28.

St. Peter Catholic School, Kingston

2010/2011

29.

St. Peter Catholic School, Trenton

2010/2011

Avon Maitland DSB

30.

Avon Public School

2012/2013

31.

Clinton Public School

2010/2011

32.

Downie Central Public School

2010/2011

33.

Goderich Public School

2011/2012

34.

Hamlet Public School

2012/2013

35.

Hensall Public School

2011/2012

36.

Howick Public School

2010/2011

37.

Little Falls Public School

2012/2013

38.

Milverton Public School

2010/2011

39.

North Huron Public School

2012/2013

40.

Seaforth Public School

2012/2013

41.

Romeo Public School

2010/2011

Bluewater DSB

42.

Alexandra Community School

2012/2013

43.

Amabel-Sauble Community School

2012/2013

44.

Arran Tara Elementary School

2010/2011

45.

Bayview Public School

2010/2011

46.

Beavercrest Community School

2010/2011

47.

Brant Township Central School

2012/2013

48.

Derby Public School

2012/2013

49.

Dundalk & Proton Community School

2012/2013

50.

Egremont Community School

2012/2013

51.

G. C. Huston Public School

2010/2011

52.

Hepworth Central School

2012/2013

53.

Hillcrest Elementary School

2010/2011

54.

Hillcrest Central School

2011/2012

55.

Keppel-Sarawak Elementary School

2012/2013

56.

Kincardine Township-Tiverton Public School

2010/2011

57.

Lucknow Central Public School

2010/2011

58.

Mildmay-Carrick Central Public School

2010/2011

59.

Normanby Community School

2012/2013

60.

Northport Elementary School

2012/2013

61.

Peninsula Shores District School

2012/2013

62.

Sullivan Community School

2010/2011

63.

Sydenham Community School

2011/2012

64.

Walkerton Public School

2012/2013

Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic DSB

65.

Christ the King School

2011/2012

66.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

67.

Jean Vanier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

68.

Notre Dame School

2012/2013

69.

Resurrection School

2012/2013

70.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

71.

St. Basil Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

72.

St. Cecilia’s School

2012/2013

73.

St. Frances Cabrini School

2012/2013

74.

St. Joseph’s School

2012/2013

75.

St. Michael’s Catholic Elementary School, Dunnville

2010/2011

76.

St. Patrick’s School, Caledonia

2011/2012

77.

St. Peter

2012/2013

78.

St. Pius Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

79.

St. Stephen’s School

2011/2012

80.

St Theresa School

2012/2013

Bruce-Grey Catholic DSB

81.

Holy Family Separate School

2010/2011

82.

Mother Teresa School

2012/2013

83.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

84.

Sacred Heart Separate School

2012/2013

85.

St. Basil’s Separate School

2011/2012

86.

St. Joseph’s School

2012/2013

87.

St. Peter’s & St. Paul’s Separate School

2012/2013

Catholic DSB of Eastern Ontario

88.

Holy Name of Mary Catholic School

2010/2011

89.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

90.

Mother Teresa Catholic School

2012/2013

91.

Pope John Paul II Catholic School

2011/2012

92.

Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic School

2012/2013

93.

St. Finnan’s Catholic School

2011/2012

94.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic School, Brockville

2010/2011

95.

St. James the Greater Catholic School

2012/2013

96.

St. John Catholic School

2012/2013

97.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Gananoque

2010/2011

98.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

99.

St. Peter Catholic School

2012/2013

CSD catholique Centre-Sud

100.

École élémentaire catholique Ange-Gabriel

2012/2013

101.

École élémentaire catholique Cardinal-Léger

2010/2011

102.

École élémentaire catholique Frère-André

2010/2011

103.

École élémentaire catholique Georges-Étienne-Cartier

2012/2013

104.

École élémentaire catholique Immaculée-Conception

2010/2011

105.

École élémentaire catholique Jean-Paul II

2010/2011

106.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame

2010/2011

107.

École élémentaire catholique du Sacré-Coeur-Welland

2012/2013

108.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean

2012/2013

109.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Louis

2012/2013

110.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-René-Goupil

2011/2012

111.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Jeanne-d’Arc

2012/2013

112.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2011/2012

113.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-d’Youville

2012/2013

114.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marie-Oakville

2012/2013

CSD catholique de l’Est ontarien

115.

École élémentaire catholique de l’Ange-Gardien

2011/2012

116.

École élémentaire catholique Curé-Labrosse

2012/2013

117.

École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay

2012/2013

118.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire

2012/2013

119.

École élémentaire catholique Sacré-Coeur

2011/2012

120.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Albert

2012/2013

121.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Grégoire

2011/2012

122.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Isidore

2011/2012

123.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jean-Baptiste

2012/2013

124.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul

2012/2013

125.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Félicité

2012/2013

126.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2012/2013

127.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Thérèse

2011/2012

CSD catholique des Aurores boréales

128.

École catholique Franco-Supérieur

2010/2011

CSD catholique des Grandes Rivières

129.

École catholique Assomption

2011/2012

130.

École catholique Louis-Rhéaume

2010/2011

131.

École catholique Sts-Martyrs-Canadiens

2010/2011

132.

École élémentaire catholique Sacré-Coeur (Annexe Paradis des Petits)

2012/2013

133.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Dominique

2012/2013

134.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Jude

2012/2013

CSD catholique du Centre-Est de l’Ontario

135.

École élémentaire catholique Ange-Gabriel

2012/2013

136.

École élémentaire catholique Avalon

2010/2011

137.

École élémentaire catholique de la Découverte

2012/2013

138.

École élémentaire catholique l’Étoile-de-l’Est

2012/2013

139.

École élémentaire catholique L’Envol

2011/2012

140.

École élémentaire catholique George-Étienne-Cartier

2010/2011

141.

École élémentaire catholique J.-L.-Couroux

2010/2011

142.

École élémentaire catholique Kanata Nord

2012/2013

143.

École élémentaire catholique Le Petit Prince

2010/2011

144.

École élémentaire catholique Marius-Barbeau

2010/2011

145.

École élémentaire catholique Montfort

2012/2013

146.

École élémentaire catholique Notre-Dame-des-Champs

2012/2013

147.

École élémentaire catholique des Pins

2011/2012

148.

École élémentaire catholique Roger-Saint-Denis

2012/2013

149.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Bernadette

2011/2012

150.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2010/2011

151.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marie

2010/2011

152.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Thérèse-d’Avila

2010/2011

153.

École élémentaire catholique Terre-des-Jeunes

2012/2013

CSD catholique du Nouvel-Ontario

154.

École séparée Georges-Vanier

2012/2013

155.

École élémentaire catholique Jean-Paul II

2012/2013

156.

École Notre Dame

2011/2012

157.

École Notre-Dame de la Merci

2010/2011

158.

École Notre-Dame-des-Écoles

2010/2011

159.

École séparée Saint-Antoine

2012/2013

160.

École séparée Saint-Charles-Borromée

2012/2013

161.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Denis

2012/2013

162.

École St-Joseph, Espanola

2010/2011

163.

École St-Joseph, Sudbury

2010/2011

164.

École St-Pierre

2010/2011

165.

École séparée Saint-Thomas

2012/2013

166.

École séparée Sainte-Anne

2012/2013

CSD catholique Franco-Nord

167.

École St-Paul

2011/2012

168.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Raymond

2012/2013

169.

École Ste-Anne, Mattawa

2010/2011

170.

École Ste-Anne, North Bay

2010/2011

171.

École séparée Saint-Thomas

2012/2013

CSD des écoles catholiques du Sud-Ouest

172.

École élémentaire catholique Frère-André

2012/2013

173.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Ambroise

2010/2011

174.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Edmond

2012/2013

175.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Francis

2010/2011

176.

École élémentaire catholique St-Jean-de-Brébeuf

2011/2012

177.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Michel

2012/2013

178.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul

2010/2011

179.

École élémentaire catholique Saint-Thomas-d’Aquin

2012/2013

180.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Catherine

2010/2011

181.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Jeanne-d’Arc

2010/2011

182.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

2012/2013

183.

École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Ursule

2010/2011

CÉP de l’Est de l’Ontario

184.

École élémentaire publique Charlotte Lemieux

2012/2013

185.

École élémentaire publique Cité Jeunesse

2010/2011

186.

École élémentaire publique de la Rivière Castor

2010/2011

187.

École élémentaire publique Des Sentiers

2011/2012

188.

École élémentaire publique Gabrielle-Roy

2012/2013

189.

École élémentaire publique L’Académie de la Seigneurie

2011/2012

190.

École élémentaire publique L’Équinoxe

2010/2011

191.

École élémentaire publique Marie-Curie

2012/2013

192.

École élémentaire publique Nouvel Horizon

2012/2013

193.

École élémentaire publique Séraphin-Marion

2010/2011

CSD du Centre-Sud-Ouest

194.

Académie de la Moraine

2011/2012

195.

École élémentaire L’Envolée

2012/2013

196.

École élémentaire Félix-Leclerc

2010/2011

197.

École élémentaire Gabrielle-Roy

2010/2011

198.

École élémentaire L’Harmonie

2012/2013

199.

École élémentaire La Fontaine

2011/2012

200.

École élémentaire LaMarsh

2010/2011

201.

École élémentaire Marie-Curie

2012/2013

202.

École élémentaire Pavillon de la jeunesse

2010/2011

203.

École élémentaire Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau

2012/2013

204.

École publique St-Joseph

2010/2011

CSD du Grand Nord de l’Ontario

205.

École publique Franco-Nord

2011/2012

206.

École publique Jean-Éthier-Blais

2012/2013

207.

École publique Jeanne-Sauvé

2010/2011

208.

École publique Pavillon-de-l’Avenir

2010/2011

CSD du Nord-Est de l’Ontario

209.

École publique Étoile du Nord

2010/2011

210.

École élémentaire publique Jeunesse Active

2012/2013

211.

École élémentaire publique Lionel-Gauthier

2012/2013

212.

École publique des Navigateurs

2010/2011

DSB of Niagara

213.

Alexandra Public School

2012/2013

214.

Carleton Public School

2011/2012

215.

Central Public School

2012/2013

216.

Cherrywood Acres Public School

2011/2012

217.

College Street Public School

2010/2011

218.

Connaught Public School

2011/2012

219.

Crowland Central Public School

2012/2013

220.

Crystal Beach Public School

2012/2013

221.

DeWitt Carter Public School

2012/2013

222.

E.I. McCulley Public School

2012/2013

223.

Edith Cavell Public School

2012/2013

224.

Ferndale Public School

2012/2013

225.

Fort Erie Public School

2012/2013

226.

Gracefield Public School

2012/2013

227.

Grand Avenue Public School

2012/2013

228.

Grapeview Public School

2012/2013

229.

Greendale Public School

2012/2013

230.

Heximer Avenue Public School

2012/2013

231.

James Morden Public School

2010/2011

232.

Lincoln Centennial Public School

2012/2013

233.

Mathews Public School

2012/2013

234.

McKay Public School

2010/2011

235.

Memorial Public School

2010/2011

236.

Ontario Public School

2010/2011

237.

Orchard Park Public School

2012/2013

238.

Plymouth Public School

2012/2013

239.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

240.

Princess Margaret Public School

2010/2011

241.

Richmond Street Public School

2010/2011

242.

River View Public School

2011/2012

243.

Rose Seaton Public School

2012/2013

244.

Senator Gibson Public School

2010/2011

245.

Simcoe Street Public School

2012/2013

246.

Stevensville Public School

2010/2011

247.

Valley Way Public School

2010/2011

248.

Vineland/Maplegrove Public School

2012/2013

249.

Virgil Public School

2011/2012

250.

Westdale Public School

2010/2011

DSB Ontario North East

251.

Cochrane Public School

2010/2011

252.

Englehart Public School

2012/2013

253.

Federal Public School

2010/2011

254.

New Liskeard Public School

2012/2013

255.

Pinecrest Public School

2012/2013

256.

Timmins Centennial Public School

2011/2012

257.

W. Earle Miller Public School

2012/2013

Dufferin-Peel Catholic DSB

258.

Bishop Francis Allen Catholic School

2012/2013

259.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

260.

Father C. W. Sullivan Catholic School

2011/2012

261.

Father Daniel Zanon Elementary School

2012/2013

262.

Father Francis McSpiritt Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

263.

Georges Vanier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

264.

Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

265.

Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

266.

Holy Cross School

2010/2011

267.

Holy Family School

2010/2011

268.

Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

269.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

270.

Queen of Heaven School

2010/2011

271.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

272.

San Lorenzo Ruiz Elementary School

2012/2013

273.

St. Aidan Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

274.

St. Alfred School

2010/2011

275.

St. Anne School

2012/2013

276.

St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

277.

St. Bernard of Clairvaux Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

278.

St. Brigid School

2010/2011

279.

St. Catherine of Siena School

2010/2011

280.

St. Cecilia Elementary School

2012/2013

281.

St. Charles Garnier School

2011/2012

282.

St. Cornelius School

2012/2013

283.

St. Dominic School

2012/2013

284.

St. Elizabeth Seton School

2012/2013

285.

St. Faustina Elementary School

2012/2013

286.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2011/2012

287.

St. Gerard School

2012/2013

288.

St. Joachim School

2012/2013

289.

St. John the Baptist Elementary School

2012/2013

290.

St. John of the Cross Catholic School

2011/2012

291.

St. John Fisher School

2012/2013

292.

St. Joseph School

2012/2013

293.

St. Leonard School

2010/2011

294.

St. Louis School

2010/2011

295.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

296.

St. Margaret of Scotland Elementary School

2012/2013

297.

St. Mary School

2010/2011

298.

St. Monica Elementary School

2012/2013

299.

St. Patrick School

2011/2012

300.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

301.

St. Pio of Pietrelcina Elementary School

2010/2011

302.

St. Raphael School

2011/2012

303.

St. Raymond Elementary School

2012/2013

304.

St. Rita Elementary School

2012/2013

305.

St. Teresa of Avila School

2012/2013

306.

St. Thomas More School

2011/2012

307.

St. Timothy Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

308.

St. Ursula Elementary School

2012/2013

309.

St. Valentine Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

310.

St. Vincent de Paul School

2012/2013

311.

Sts. Peter and Paul Separate School

2012/2013

312.

Venerable Michael J. McGivney Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

Durham Catholic DSB

313.

Father Joseph Venini Catholic School

2011/2012

314.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

315.

Holy Redemeer Catholic School

2010/2011

316.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

317.

Monsignor Philip Coffey Catholic School

2010/2011

318.

Mother Teresa Catholic School

2012/2013

319.

Our Lady of the Bay Catholic School

2012/2013

320.

Sir Albert Love Catholic School

2012/2013

321.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

322.

St. Francis de Sales Catholic School

2012/2013

323.

St. Hedwig Catholic School

2012/2013

324.

St. James Catholic School

2012/2013

325.

St. John the Evangelist Catholic School

2012/2013

326.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2011/2012

327.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Uxbridge

2012/2013

328.

St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School

2012/2013

329.

St. Marguerite d’Youville Catholic School

2010/2011

330.

St. Paul Catholic School

2012/2013

331.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2012/2013

332.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School

2012/2013

333.

St. Wilfrid Catholic School

2012/2013

Durham DSB

334.

Alexander Graham Bell Public School

2012/2013

335.

Applecroft Public School

2012/2013

336.

Bayview Heights Public School

2010/2011

337.

Beaverton Public School

2011/2012

338.

Bobby Orr Public School

2010/2011

339.

Bolton C. Falby Public School

2010/2011

340.

Cadarackque Public School

2011/2012

341.

Cartwright Central Public School

2010/2011

342.

College Hill Public School

2012/2013

343.

Dr. C. F. Cannon Public School

2010/2011

344.

Duffin’s Bay Public School

2010/2011

345.

Duke of Edinburgh Public School

2012/2013

346.

Epsom Public School

2012/2013

347.

Fairport Beach Public School

2010/2011

348.

Gertrude Colpus Public School

2010/2011

349.

Glen Street Public School

2010/2011

350.

Glengrove Public School

2011/2012

351.

Goodwood Public School

2012/2013

352.

Gordon B. Attersley Public School

2012/2013

353.

Greenbank Public School

2012/2013

354.

Harmony Public School

2010/2011

355.

Harmony Heights Public School

2012/2013

356.

Highbush Public School

2012/2013

357.

Hillsdale Public School

2012/2013

358.

John Dryden Public School

2012/2013

359.

Kedron Public School

2012/2013

360.

Lakewoods Public School

2012/2013

361.

Lincoln Avenue Public School

2012/2013

362.

Lord Elgin Public School

2012/2013

363.

Mary Street Community School

2010/2011

364.

McCaskill’s Mills Public School

2012/2013

365.

Ormiston Public School

2012/2013

366.

Pringle Creek Public School

2012/2013

367.

Quaker Village Public School

2011/2012

368.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2011/2012

369.

R. H. Cornish Public School

2012/2013

370.

Ritson Public School

2010/2011

371.

Robert Munsch Public School

2012/2013

372.

S. A. Cawker Public School

2012/2013

373.

Scott Central Public School

2012/2013

374.

Sir John A. Macdonald Public School

2012/2013

375.

Sir William Stephenson Public School

2010/2011

376.

Southwood Park Public School

2012/2013

377.

Sunderland Public School

2012/2013

378.

Thorah Central Public School

2010/2011

379.

Valley Farm Public School

2012/2013

380.

Valley View Public School

2012/2013

381.

Vaughan Willard Public School

2012/2013

382.

Village Union Public School

2010/2011

383.

Waverly Public School

2010/2011

384.

West Lynde Public School

2011/2012

385.

Westney Heights Public School

2012/2013

386.

Whitby Shores Public School

2012/2013

387.

Woodcrest Public School

2012/2013

Grand Erie DSB

388.

Agnes G. Hodge Public School

2012/2013

389.

Bellview Public School

2010/2011

390.

Branlyn Community School

2012/2013

391.

Caledonia Centennial Public School

2010/2011

392.

Central Public School

2010/2011

393.

Delhi Public School

2012/2013

394.

Doverwood Public School

2012/2013

395.

Dunnville Central Public School

2010/2011

396.

Echo Place School

2012/2013

397.

Elgin Avenue Public School

2010/2011

398.

Glen Morris Central Public School

2012/2013

399.

Graham Bell-Victoria Public School

2010/2011

400.

Grandview Public School

2012/2013

401.

Jarvis Public School

2011/2012

402.

J. L. Mitchener Public School

2011/2012

403.

King George School

2011/2012

404.

Lansdowne-Costain Public School

2011/2012

405.

Langton Public School

2010/2011

406.

Major Ballachey Public School

2010/2011

407.

Oakland-Scotland Public School

2012/2013

408.

Onondaga-Brant Public School

2012/2013

409.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

410.

Princess Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

411.

St George-German Public School

2012/2013

412.

SW Brantford Elementary School

2012/2013

413.

Walpole North Elementary School

2012/2013

414.

West Lynn Public School

2012/2013

415.

Woodman-Cainsville School

2012/2013

Greater Essex County DSB

416.

Amherstburg Public School

2010/2011

417.

Anderdon Public School

2012/2013

418.

Belle River Public School

2010/2011

419.

Colchester North Public School

2010/2011

420.

Coronation Public School

2011/2012

421.

David Maxwell Public School

2012/2013

422.

Dr. H. D. Taylor Public School

2010/2011

423.

Dougall Avenue Public School

2012/2013

424.

East Mersea Public School

2012/2013

425.

Eastwood Public School

2010/2011

426.

Essex Public School

2012/2013

427.

Forest Glade Public School

2012/2013

428.

General Brock Public School

2011/2012

429.

Gordon McGregor Public School

2012/2013

430.

Gore Hill Public School

2010/2011

431.

J. E. Benson Public School

2011/2012

432.

John Campbell Public School

2010/2011

433.

John A. McWilliam Public School

2012/2013

434.

King Edward Public School

2012/2013

435.

Kingsville Public School

2012/2013

436.

LaSalle Public School

2012/2013

437.

Margaret D. Bennie Public School

2011/2012

438.

Marlborough Public School

2010/2011

439.

Mill Street Public School

2010/2011

440.

Prince Andrew Public School

2012/2013

441.

Prince Edward Public School

2010/2011

442.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

443.

Queen Victoria Public School, Windsor

2011/2012

444.

Roseville Public School

2012/2013

445.

Sandwich West Public School

2012/2013

446.

William G. Davis Public School

2010/2011

Halton Catholic DSB

447.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

448.

Holy Rosary Catholic Elementary School, Burlington

2010/2011

449.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

450.

Our Lady of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

451.

Lumen Christi Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

452.

Sacred Heart of Jesus Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

453.

St. Andrew Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

454.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

455.

St. Catherine of Alexandria Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

456.

St. Dominic Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

457.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

458.

St. Joan of Arc Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

459.

St. John Catholic Elementary School, Burlington

2010/2011

460.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School, Acton

2011/2012

461.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

462.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

463.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

464.

St. Paul Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

465.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

Halton DSB

466.

Abbey Lane Public School

2010/2011

467.

Bruce T. Lindley Public School

2012/2013

468.

Captain R. Wilson Public School

2012/2013

469.

Chris Hadfield Public School

2012/2013

470.

Eastview Public School

2012/2013

471.

Florence Meares Public School

2012/2013

472.

Gladys Speers Public School

2012/2013

473.

Glenview Public School

2012/2013

474.

Harrison Public School

2012/2013

475.

James W. Hill Public School

2010/2011

476.

John T. Tuck Public School

2012/2013

477.

Joseph Gibbons Public School

2012/2013

478.

Escarpment View Public School

2010/2011

479.

Gardiner Public School

2011/2012

480.

King’s Road Public School

2010/2011

481.

Lakeshore Public School

2010/2011

482.

Maplehurst Public School

2012/2013

483.

Martin Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

484.

Mohawk Gardens Public School

2010/2011

485.

Oakwood Public School

2010/2011

486.

Palermo Public School

2010/2011

487.

Park Public School

2012/2013

488.

Paul A. Fisher Public School

2012/2013

489.

P. L. Robertson Public School

2010/2011

490.

Post’s Corners Public School

2012/2013

491.

River Oaks Public School

2012/2013

492.

Robert Baldwin Public School

2012/2013

493.

Robert Little Public School

2011/2012

494.

Ryerson Public School

2012/2013

495.

Silver Creek Public School

2012/2013

496.

Tom Thomson Public School

2010/2011

497.

W. H. Morden Public School

2010/2011

Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic DSB

498.

Annunciation of Our Lord Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

499.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

500.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2012/2013

501.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic School

2012/2013

502.

Corpus Christi Elementary School

2012/2013

503.

Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

504.

Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

505.

Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

506.

Our Lady of the Assumption Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

507.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

508.

Pope John Paul II Elementary School

2012/2013

509.

St. Agnes Catholic School

2012/2013

510.

St. Augustine Catholic School

2012/2013

511.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

512.

St. David Catholic School

2012/2013

513.

St. Eugene’s Catholic School

2012/2013

514.

St. Francis Xavier Elementary School

2012/2013

515.

St. Lawrence Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

516.

St. Luke Catholic School

2012/2013

517.

St. Margaret Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

518.

St. Matthew Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

519.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

520.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

521.

St. Thomas Catholic School

2012/2013

Hamilton-Wentworth DSB

522.

Adelaide Hoodless Elementary School

2012/2013

523.

Balaclava Public School

2012/2013

524.

Bennetto Elementary School

2010/2011

525.

Beverly Central Public School

2012/2013

526.

Billy Green Elementary School

2012/2013

527.

Bellmoore Public School

2012/2013

528.

Buchanan Park School

2012/2013

529.

Cathy Wever Elementary School

2010/2011

530.

Cecil B. Stirling Elementary School

2012/2013

531.

Chedoke School

2012/2013

532.

Dr. J. Edgar Davey Elementary School

2010/2011

533.

Dr. John Seaton Public School

2012/2013

534.

Eastdale Public School

2012/2013

535.

Gordon Price Public School

2012/2013

536.

Greensville Public School

2012/2013

537.

Guy B. Brown Elementary School

2011/2012

538.

Helen Detwiler Junior Elementary School

2012/2013

539.

Highview Public School

2012/2013

540.

Janet Lee Public School

2012/2013

541.

King George Elementary School

2010/2011

542.

Lake Avenue Public School

2012/2013

543.

Lincoln Alexander Public School

2012/2013

544.

Lisgar Elementary School

2011/2012

545.

Mount Albion Public School

2012/2013

546.

Mount Hope Public School

2011/2012

547.

Mountain View Public School

2012/2013

548.

Parkdale Elementary School

2010/2011

549.

Pauline Johnson Public School

2010/2011

550.

Prince of Wales Elementary School

2010/2011

551.

Queen Mary Elementary School

2010/2011

552.

Queen Victoria Elementary Public School

2012/2013

553.

Queen’s Rangers Public School

2012/2013

554.

Richard Beasley Public School

2010/2011

555.

Rousseau Public School

2012/2013

556.

Roxborough Park Elementary School

2010/2011

557.

Sir Isaac Brock Elementary School

2010/2011

558.

Tapleytown Public School

2012/2013

559.

Westwood Elementary School

2011/2012

560.

Winona Elementary School

2012/2013

561.

Yorkview Elementary School

2011/2012

Hastings and Prince Edward DSB

562.

Athol Central Public School

2012/2013

563.

Bancroft Public School

2011/2012

564.

Bayside Public School

2012/2013

565.

C. M. L. Snider School

2012/2013

566.

Coe Hill School

2012/2013

567.

College Street Public School

2010/2011

568.

Deseronto Public School

2010/2011

569.

Earl Prentice Public School

2010/2011

570.

Frankford Public School

2012/2013

571.

Madoc Public School

2012/2013

572.

Madoc Township Public School

2010/2011

573.

North Trenton Public School

2010/2011

574.

Prince Charles School, Belleville

2011/2012

575.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

576.

Queen Elizabeth School, Belleville

2012/2013

577.

Queen Elizabeth Public School, Trenton

2010/2011

578.

Queen Elizabeth School, Picton

2012/2013

579.

Queen Victoria School

2010/2011

580.

S. H. Connor Public School

2012/2013

581.

Sir John A. Macdonald School

2012/2013

582.

Holy Name of Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

583.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2010/2011

584.

St. James Catholic School

2012/2013

585.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Stratford

2012/2013

586.

St. Joseph’s Catholic School

2010/2011

587.

St. Mary’s Catholic School

2011/2012

Huron-Superior Catholic DSB

588.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2012/2013

589.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

590.

St. Francis Catholic School

2012/2013

591.

St. Mary’s French Immersion Catholic School

2012/2013

592.

St. Patrick Catholic School

2010/2011

593.

St. Paul Catholic School

2011/2012

594.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2010/2011

Kawartha Pine Ridge DSB

595.

Apsley Central Public School

2010/2011

596.

Armour Heights Public School

2012/2013

597.

Baltimore Public School

2012/2013

598.

Beatrice Strong Public School

2012/2013

599.

Brighton Public School

2011/2012

600.

Central Public School

2010/2011

601.

Charles Bowman Public School

2011/2012

602.

Colborne Public School

2010/2011

603.

Dr. Emily Stowe Public School

2012/2013

604.

Edmison Heights Public School

2012/2013

605.

Ganaraska Trail Public School

2010/2011

606.

Grafton Public School

2012/2013

607.

Grant Sine Public School

2010/2011

608.

Hastings Public School

2011/2012

609.

Havelock-Belmont Public School

2010/2011

610.

Hillcrest Public School

2012/2013

611.

Keith Wightman Public School

2011/2012

612.

Newcastle Public School

2012/2013

613.

Northumberland Hills Public School

2010/2011

614.

Norwood District Public School

2012/2013

615.

Orono Public School

2011/2012

616.

Otonabee Valley Public School

2010/2011

617.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

618.

Queen Mary Public School

2012/2013

619.

Prince of Wales Public School

2010/2011

620.

R. F. Downey Public School

2012/2013

621.

Ridpath Junior Public School

2012/2013

622.

Roger Neilson Public School

2012/2013

623.

Roseneath Centennial Public School

2010/2011

624.

S. T. Worden Public School

2012/2013

625.

Spring Valley Public School

2012/2013

626.

Vincent Massey Public School

2012/2013

627.

Warsaw Public School

2012/2013

Keewatin-Patricia DSB

628.

Evergreen Public School

2010/2011

629.

Lakewood Public School

2012/2013

630.

Pinewood School

2010/2011

631.

Red Lake-Madsen Public School

2012/2013

632.

Open Roads Public School

2011/2012

633.

Sioux Mountain Public School

2012/2013

Kenora Catholic DSB

634.

Pope John Paul II School

2012/2013

635.

St. Louis Elementary School

2010/2011

Lakehead DSB

636.

Agnew H. Johnston Public School

2012/2013

637.

Algonquin Avenue Public School

2010/2011

638.

Hyde Park Public School

2012/2013

639.

McKellar Park Central Public School

2010/2011

640.

Ogden Community Public School

2011/2012

641.

Sherbrooke Public School

2010/2011

642.

Vance Chapman Public School

2010/2011

643.

Westmount Public School

2010/2011

644.

Woodcrest Public School

2012/2013

Lambton Kent DSB

645.

A. A. Wright Public School

2012/2013

646.

Bosanquet Central Public School

2012/2013

647.

Brigden Public School

2010/2011

648.

Colonel Cameron Public School

2010/2011

649.

D. A. Gordon Public School

2010/2011

650.

Dawn-Euphemia School

2012/2013

651.

Dresden Area Central School

2012/2013

652.

Errol Village Public School

2012/2013

653.

H. W. Burgess Public School

2012/2013

654.

Hanna Memorial Public School

2012/2013

655.

Lansdowne Public School

2012/2013

656.

Merlin Area Public School

2012/2013

657.

Mooretown-Courtright Public School

2011/2012

658.

P. E. McGibbon Public School

2010/2011

659.

Queen Elizabeth II School

2010/2011

660.

Ridgeview Moravian Elementary School

2012/2013

661.

Rosedale Public School

2011/2012

662.

South Plympton Central School

2012/2013

663.

Tecumseh Public School

2012/2013

664.

Thamesville Area Central Public School

2012/2013

665.

Tilbury Area Public School

2011/2012

666.

Victor Lauriston Public School

2010/2011

667.

Wheatley Area Public School

2010/2011

668.

Zone Township Central School

2010/2011

Limestone DSB

669.

Bayridge Public School

2012/2013

670.

Bath Public School

2012/2013

671.

Cataraqui Woods Elementary School

2012/2013

672.

Centennial Public School

2012/2013

673.

Centreville Public School

2010/2011

674.

Fairfield Elementary School

2011/2012

675.

First Avenue Public School

2010/2011

676.

Frontenac Public School

2010/2011

677.

H. H. Langford Public School

2012/2013

678.

Harrowsmith Public School

2012/2013

679.

Hinchinbrooke Public School

2012/2013

680.

J. E. Horton Public School

2012/2013

681.

John Graves Simcoe Public School

2011/2012

682.

Lundy’s Lane Public School

2012/2013

683.

North Addington Education Centre Public School

2010/2011

684.

Perth Road Public School

2010/2011

685.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

686.

Rideau Heights Public School

2011/2012

687.

Sandhurst Public School

2012/2013

688.

Sharbot Lake Public School

2010/2011

689.

Westdale Park Public School

2010/2011

London District Catholic School Board

690.

Assumption Catholic School

2012/2013

691.

Blessed Kateri Catholic School

2010/2011

692.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2011/2012

693.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2012/2013

694.

Holy Family Catholic French Immersion School

2012/2013

695.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

696.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2012/2013

697.

Monsignor Morrison Catholic School

2010/2011

698.

Our Lady Immaculate Catholic School

2012/2013

699.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

700.

Sir Arthur Carty Catholic School

2011/2012

701.

St. Anne Catholic School

2011/2012

702.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2012/2013

703.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School

2010/2011

704.

St. Charles Catholic School

2012/2013

705.

St. David Catholic School

2012/2013

706.

St. Francis Catholic School

2012/2013

707.

St. Jude’s Catholic School

2012/2013

708.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

709.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

710.

St. Patrick’s Catholic School, Woodstock

2010/2011

711.

St. Robert Catholic School

2010/2011

Near North DSB

712.

Dr. MacDougall Public School

2011/2012

713.

E. W. Norman Public School

2010/2011

714.

Ferris Glen Public School

2012/2013

715.

M.A. Wittick Junior Public School

2012/2013

716.

Mactier Public School

2012/2013

717.

Mapleridge Pubic School

2012/2013

718.

Marshall Park Public School

2010/2011

719.

M. T. Davidson Public School

2010/2011

720.

Nobel Public School

2012/2013

721.

South River Public School

2012/2013

722.

Sundridge Centennial Public School

2012/2013

723.

Victory Public School

2010/2011

724.

White Woods Public School

2012/2013

725.

William Beatty Public School

2011/2012

Niagara Catholic DSB

726.

Cardinal Newman Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

727.

Father Hennepin Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

728.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

729.

Mary Ward Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

730.

Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

731.

Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

732.

Our Lady Fatima Catholic Elementary School, Grimsby

2012/2013

733.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

734.

Our Lady of Victory Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

735.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

736.

St. Alfred Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

737.

St. Anthony Elementary School

2012/2013

738.

St. Charles Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

739.

St. Denis Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

740.

St. George Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

741.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School, Grimsby

2010/2011

742.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

743.

St. Mary Catholic Elementary School, Welland

2010/2011

744.

St. Michael Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

745.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School, Niagara Falls

2010/2011

746.

St. Thérèse Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

Nipissing-Parry Sound Catholic DSB

747.

Mother St. Bride School

2010/2011

748.

Our Lady of Fatima School

2010/2011

749.

Our Lady of Sorrows Catholic School

2012/2013

750.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2012/2013

751.

St. Hubert Catholic School

2011/2012

752.

St. Theresa Catholic School

2012/2013

Northeastern Catholic DSB

753.

St. Jerome School

2012/2013

754.

St. Patrick School

2012/2013

755.

St. Paul School

2010/2011

Northwest Catholic DSB

756.

Sacred Heart School

2012/2013

757.

St. Michael’s School

2011/2012

758.

St. Patrick’s School

2010/2011

Ottawa Catholic DSB

759.

Bayshore Catholic School

2010/2011

760.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School

2011/2012

761.

Brother André Catholic School

2010/2011

762.

Good Shepherd Elementary School

2012/2013

763.

Holy Family Catholic School

2012/2013

764.

Holy Spirit Catholic School

2012/2013

765.

John Paul II Catholic School

2012/2013

766.

Kanata North Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

767.

Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School

2012/2013

768.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel School

2010/2011

769.

Our Lady of Peace School

2011/2012

770.

Our Lady of Wisdom School

2010/2011

771.

Pope John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

772.

Prince of Peace School

2011/2012

773.

St. Anne Catholic School

2012/2013

774.

St. Bernard School

2010/2011

775.

St. Brigid School

2010/2011

776.

St. Catherine Elementary School

2012/2013

777.

St. Daniel School

2010/2011

778.

St. Elizabeth School

2010/2011

779.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School

2012/2013

780.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2012/2013

781.

St. Jerome Catholic School

2012/2013

782.

St. Luke Catholic School, Ottawa

2012/2013

783.

St. Martin de Porres School

2010/2011

784.

St. Mary Catholic School, Gloucester

2012/2013

785.

St. Michael, Corkery Catholic School

2011/2012

786.

St. Michael’s Catholic School, Ottawa

2012/2013

787.

St. Patrick Catholic School

2010/2011

788.

St. Rita Catholic School

2012/2013

789.

St. Stephen Catholic School

2012/2013

Ottawa-Carleton DSB

790.

Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School

2012/2013

791.

Arch Street Public School

2010/2011

792.

Bayshore Public School

2010/2011

793.

Bell’s Corners Public School

2011/2012

794.

Blossom Park Public School

2010/2011

795.

Cambridge Street Community Public School

2010/2011

796.

Carleton Heights Public School

2012/2013

797.

Carson Grove Elementary School

2010/2011

798.

Centennial Public School

2012/2013

799.

Century Public School

2010/2011

800.

Charles H. Hulse Public School

2012/2013

801.

Churchill Alternative School

2012/2013

802.

Connaught Public School

2011/2012

803.

Convent Glen Elementary School

2010/2011

804.

D. Roy Kennedy Public School

2012/2013

805.

Dunlop Public School

2011/2012

806.

Dunning-Foubert Elementary School

2012/2013

807.

Fallingbrook Community Elementary School

2011/2012

808.

Featherston Drive Public School

2010/2011

809.

Forest Valley Elementary School

2012/2013

810.

General Vanier Public School

2010/2011

811.

Glen Cairn Public School

2010/2011

812.

Glen Ogilvie Public School

2012/2013

813.

Grant Alternative School

2010/2011

814.

Greely Elementary School

2010/2011

815.

Hawthorne Public School

2012/2013

816.

Heritage Public School

2012/2013

817.

Hilson Avenue Public School

2012/2013

818.

Huntley Centennial Public School

2012/2013

819.

Jockvale Elementary School

2010/2011

820.

Kars Public School

2012/2013

821.

Lady Evelyn Alternative School

2012/2013

822.

Leslie Park Public School

2012/2013

823.

Manordale Public School

2010/2011

824.

Manor Park Public School

2012/2013

825.

Manotick Public School

2012/2013

826.

Maple Ridge Elementary School

2012/2013

827.

Metcalfe Public School

2010/2011

828.

Munster Elementary School

2011/2012

829.

The elementary school located at 111 Hartsmere Drive, Stittsville / L’école élémentaire située au 111 Hartsmere Drive, à Stittsville

2011/2012

830.

North Gower-Marlborough Public School

2010/2011

831.

Orleans Wood Elementary School

2012/2013

832.

Pinecrest Public School

2010/2011

833.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2010/2011

834.

Queen Mary Street Public School

2012/2013

835.

Regina Street Public School

2012/2013

836.

Riverview Alternative School

2012/2013

837.

Robert Bateman Public School

2012/2013

838.

Robert E. Wilson Public School

2010/2011

839.

Robert Hopkins Public School

2011/2012

840.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

2012/2013

841.

Viscount Alexander Public School

2012/2013

842.

W. E. Gowling Public School

2010/2011

843.

W. Erskine Johnston Public School

2010/2011

844.

York Street Public School

2010/2011

Peel DSB

845.

Aloma Crescent Public School

2012/2013

846.

Arnott Charlton Public School

2012/2013

847.

Beryl Ford Public School

2012/2013

848.

Birchbank Public School

2012/2013

849.

The elementary school in Brampton North of Steeles and East of Mississauga Road / L’école élémentaire située à Brampton, au nord de Steeles et à l’est de Mississauga Road

2012/2013

850.

Brandon Gate Public School

2010/2011

851.

Brian W. Fleming Public School

2010/2011

852.

Briarwood Public School

2012/2013

853.

Brookmede Public School

2010/2011

854.

Cashmere Avenue Public School

2012/2013

855.

Clark Boulevard Public School

2011/2012

856.

Clifton Public School

2011/2012

857.

Conestoga Public School

2012/2013

858.

Cooksville Creek Public School

2010/2011

859.

Corliss Public School

2012/2013

860.

The elementary school in Brampton at Engleborough Drive / L’école élémentaire située à Brampton sur Engleborough Drive

2012/2013

861.

Credit View Public School

2011/2012

862.

Derry West Village Public School

2012/2013

863.

Dixie Public School

2010/2011

864.

Dorset Drive Public School

2011/2012

865.

Dunrankin Drive Public School

2012/2013

866.

Ellengale Public School

2010/2011

867.

Ellwood Memorial Public School

2012/2013

868.

Elmcrest Public School

2010/2011

869.

Fallingdale Public School

2012/2013

870.

Fletcher’s Creek South Junior Public School

2012/2013

871.

Floradale Public School

2010/2011

872.

Glendale Public School

2012/2013

873.

Grenoble Public School

2012/2013

874.

Hanover Public School

2010/2011

875.

Hartsdale Avenue Public School

2011/2012

876.

Hilldale Public School

2012/2013

877.

James Grieve Public School

2012/2013

878.

Macville Public School

2011/2012

879.

Madoc Drive Public School

2010/2011

880.

Marvin Heights Public School

2010/2011

881.

Massey Street Junior Public School

2010/2011

882.

Mayfield West Public School

2012/2013

883.

Mineola Public School

2012/2013

884.

Morton Way Public School

2012/2013

885.

Mount Pleasant Village Public School

2011/2012

886.

Nahani Way Public School

2012/2013

887.

Northwood Public School

2012/2013

888.

Plowman’s Park Public School

2010/2011

889.

Queen Street Public School

2010/2011

890.

Queenston Drive Public School

2012/2013

891.

Ray Underhill Public School

2012/2013

892.

Ridgeview Public School

2010/2011

893.

Ridgewood Public School

2012/2013

894.

Riverside Public School

2010/2011

895.

Shelter Bay Public School

2012/2013

896.

Sherwood Mills Public School

2011/2012

897.

Silver Creek Public School

2011/2012

898.

Sir Wilfrid Laurier Public School

2012/2013

899.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

2010/2011

900.

Springdale Public School

2010/2011

901.

Springfield Public School

2012/2013

902.

Terry Fox Public School

2011/2012

903.

Thorn Lodge Public School

2010/2011

904.

Thorndale Public School

2010/2011

905.

Treeline Public School

2012/2013

906.

Westervelts Corners Public School

2012/2013

907.

Whitehorn Public School

2012/2013

908.

Willow Glen Public School

2011/2012

Peterborough Victoria Northumberland & Clarington Catholic DSB

909.

Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

910.

Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

911.

Pope John Paul II Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

912.

St. Alphonsus Elementary School

2011/2012

913.

St. Anne’s Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

914.

St. Anthony’s Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

915.

St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

916.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

917.

St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School, Douro

2012/2013

918.

St. Joseph’s Elementary School, Cobourg

2011/2012

919.

St. Luke’s Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

920.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School, Campbellford

2012/2013

921.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School, Grafton

2012/2013

922.

St. Mary’s Catholic Elementary School, Lindsay

2010/2011

923.

St. Paul’s Catholic Elementary School, Peterborough

2010/2011

Rainbow DSB

924.

A. B. Ellis Public School

2010/2011

925.

Adamsdale Public School

2011/2012

926.

Algonquin Road/Long Lake Public School

2012/2013

927.

C. R. Judd Public School

2011/2012

928.

Central Manitoulin Public School

2011/2012

929.

Charles C. McLean Public School

2012/2013

930.

Churchill Public School

2010/2011

931.

Cyril Varney Public School

2012/2013

932.

Lansdowne Public School

2010/2011

933.

Little Current Public School

2012/2013

934.

Monetville Public School

2012/2013

935.

Northeastern Elementary School

2012/2013

936.

Princess Anne Public School

2010/2011

937.

Queen Elizabeth II Public School

2010/2011

938.

R. L. Beattie Public School

2012/2013

939.

Redwood Acres Public School

2012/2013

940.

Wembley Public School

2010/2011

Rainy River DSB

941.

North Star Community School

2010/2011

942.

Robert Moore School

2011/2012

Renfrew County Catholic DSB

943.

Holy Name Catholic School

2010/2011

944.

Our Lady of Fatima School

2011/2012

945.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, Pembroke

2012/2013

946.

St. John Bosco Catholic School

2010/2011

947.

St. Mary’s Catholic School, Deep River

2010/2011

948.

St. Thomas the Apostle Catholic School

2012/2013

Renfrew County DSB

949.

Admaston Public School

2011/2012

950.

Beachburg Public School

2010/2011

951.

Central Public School

2012/2013

952.

Champlain Discovery Public School

2012/2013

953.

Cobden District Public School

2010/2011

954.

Herman Street Public School

2012/2013

955.

Highview Public School

2011/2012

956.

McNab Public School

2010/2011

957.

Morison Public School

2012/2013

958.

Palmer Rapids Public School

2010/2011

959.

Pine View Public School

2012/2013

960.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2012/2013

Simcoe County DSB

961.

Adjala Central Public School

2010/2011

962.

Admiral Collingwood Elementary School

2010/2011

963.

Allandale Heights Public School

2012/2013

964.

Angus Morrison Elementary School

2011/2012

965.

Ardagh Bluffs Public School

2012/2013

966.

Ardtrea-Cumberland Beach Public School

2011/2012

967.

Assikinack Public School

2010/2011

968.

Baxter Central Public School

2010/2011

969.

Brechin Public School

2012/2013

970.

Clearview Meadows Elementary School

2010/2011

971.

Codrington Public School

2010/2011

972.

Coldwater Public School

2010/2011

973.

Connaught Public School

2012/2013

974.

Cookstown Public School

2011/2012

975.

Cundles Heights Public School

2012/2013

976.

East Oro Public School

2012/2013

977.

Guthrie Public School

2012/2013

978.

Hillcrest Public School

2012/2013

979.

Hillsdale Elementary School

2012/2013

980.

Hon Earl Rowe Public School

2010/2011

981.

Huron Park Public School

2012/2013

982.

Huronia Centennial Public School

2012/2013

983.

James Keating Public School

2012/2013

984.

Killarney Beach Public School

2010/2011

985.

Lions Oval Public School

2010/2011

986.

Mapleview Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

987.

Mundy’s Bay Elementary Public School

2012/2013

988.

New Lowell Central Public School

2012/2013

989.

Oakley Park Public School

2010/2011

990.

Port McNicoll Public School

2010/2011

991.

Portage View Public School

2011/2012

992.

Regent Park Public School

2012/2013

993.

Sir William Osler Public School

2010/2011

994.

Steele Street Public School

2012/2013

995.

Sunnybrae Public School

2010/2011

996.

Tosorontio Central Public School

2012/2013

997.

Tottenham Public School

2012/2013

998.

Uptergrove Public School

2012/2013

999.

Warminster Elementary School

2010/2011

1000.

Waubaushene Elementary School

2010/2011

1001.

W. H. Day Elementary School

2012/2013

1002.

Willow Landing Elementary School

2012/2013

1003.

W. R. Best Memorial Public School

2012/2013

1004.

Worsley Elementary School

2012/2013

Simcoe Muskoka Catholic DSB

1005.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic School

2011/2012

1006.

Father F. X. O’Reilly Catholic School

2012/2013

1007.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2010/2011

1008.

Marie of the Incarnation Catholic School

2010/2011

1009.

Monsignor Castex Catholic School

2012/2013

1010.

Monsignor J. E. Ronan Catholic School

2012/2013

1011.

Monsignor Lee Catholic School

2012/2013

1012.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2011/2012

1013.

Saint Mary’s Catholic School, Huntsville

2010/2011

1014.

St. Antoine Daniel Catholic School

2010/2011

1015.

St. Bernard’s Catholic School

2010/2011

1016.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School

2012/2013

1017.

St. Jean de Brebeuf Catholic School

2012/2013

1018.

St. Marguerite D’Youville Catholic School

2012/2013

1019.

St. Mary’s Catholic School, Barrie

2010/2011

1020.

St. Mary’s Catholic School, Collingwood

2010/2011

1021.

St. Michael the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1022.

St. Monica’s Catholic School

2011/2012

1023.

St. Noel Chabanel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1024.

St. Paul’s Catholic School

2010/2011

1025.

St. Peter the Apostle Catholic School

2012/2013

1026.

The Good Shepherd Catholic School

2012/2013

St. Clair Catholic DSB

1027.

Christ The King Catholic School

2012/2013

1028.

Good Shepherd Catholic School

2012/2013

1029.

Holy Family Catholic School

2010/2011

1030.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2012/2013

1031.

Sacred Heart Catholic School, Sarnia

2012/2013

1032.

St. Agnes Catholic School

2010/2011

1033.

St. Benedict Catholic School

2010/2011

1034.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Chatham

2010/2011

1035.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Corunna

2012/2013

1036.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Tilbury

2012/2013

1037.

St. Matthew Catholic School

2011/2012

1038.

St. Michael Catholic School, Ridgetown

2012/2013

1039.

St. Philip Catholic School

2012/2013

1040.

St. Ursula Catholic School

2012/2013

Sudbury Catholic DSB

1041.

Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1042.

Pius XII Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1043.

St. Anne Catholic School

2010/2011

1044.

St. Francis Catholic School

2011/2012

1045.

St. John Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1046.

St. Raphael Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

Superior North Catholic DSB

1047.

Holy Saviour Catholic School

2010/2011

1048.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

Superior-Greenstone DSB

1049.

B. A. Parker Public School

2012/2013

1050.

Margaret Twomey Public School

2010/2011

Thames Valley DSB

1051.

A. E. Duffield Public School

2010/2011

1052.

Aberdeen Public School

2011/2012

1053.

Arthur Stringer Public School

2012/2013

1054.

Bishop Townshend Public School

2012/2013

1055.

Blenheim District Public School

2010/2011

1056.

Byron Southwood Public School

2012/2013

1057.

Caradoc Central Public School

2010/2011

1058.

Caradoc North Public School

2010/2011

1059.

Central Public School

2012/2013

1060.

Chippewa Public School

2012/2013

1061.

Clara Brenton Public School

2012/2013

1062.

Cleardale Public School

2010/2011

1063.

D. M. Sutherland Public School

2011/2012

1064.

Delaware Central Public School

2010/2011

1065.

Ealing Public School

2012/2013

1066.

East Oxford Central Public School

2010/2011

1067.

East Williams Memorial Public School

2012/2013

1068.

Eastdale Public School

2012/2013

1069.

Edward Street Public School

2012/2013

1070.

Elgin Court Public School

2012/2013

1071.

Emily Carr Public School

2012/2013

1072.

Evelyn Harrison Public School

2010/2011

1073.

Harris Heights Public School

2011/2012

1074.

Franklin D. Roosevelt Public School

2012/2013

1075.

Forest Park Public School

2012/2013

1076.

Glen Cairn Public School

2012/2013

1077.

Innerkip Central Public School

2012/2013

1078.

John Wise Public School

2010/2011

1079.

Knollwood Park Public School

2012/2013

1080.

Locke’s Public School

2012/2013

1081.

Lord Nelson Public School

2010/2011

1082.

McGillivray Central Public School

2012/2013

1083.

Mountsfield Public School

2012/2013

1084.

Nicholas Wilson Public School

2012/2013

1085.

North Ingersoll Public School

2012/2013

1086.

Northridge Public School

2010/2011

1087.

Oxbow Public School

2012/2013

1088.

Plattsville & District Public School

2010/2011

1089.

Port Stanley Public School

2010/2011

1090.

Princess Anne Public School

2012/2013

1091.

River Heights Public School

2011/2012

1092.

Riverside Public School

2012/2013

1093.

Sir George Etienne Cartier Public School

2012/2013

1094.

Springbank Public School

2011/2012

1095.

St. George’s Public School

2012/2013

1096.

Stoney Creek Public School

2010/2011

1097.

Stoneybrook Public School

2010/2011

1098.

Summers’ Corners Public School

2012/2013

1099.

Tecumseh Public School

2012/2013

1100.

Thamesford Public School

2012/2013

1101.

Trafalgar Public School

2012/2013

1102.

Tweedsmuir Public School

2012/2013

1103.

Valleyview Central Public School

2010/2011

1104.

Victoria Public School

2012/2013

1105.

West Nissouri Public School

2010/2011

1106.

Westminster Central Public School

2012/2013

1107.

Westmount Public School

2012/2013

1108.

Wilberforce Public School

2010/2011

1109.

Woodland Heights Public School

2011/2012

1110.

Wortley Road Public School

2012/2013

1111.

Zorra Highland Park Public School

2010/2011

Thunder Bay Catholic DSB

1112.

Corpus Christi Elementary School

2010/2011

1113.

Holy Family Elementary School

2012/2013

1114.

St. Elizabeth Elementary School

2011/2012

1115.

St. Francis Elementary School

2012/2013

1116.

St. Margaret Elementary School

2012/2013

1117.

St. Pius X Elementary School

2012/2013

1118.

St. Vincent Elementary School

2010/2011

Toronto Catholic DSB

1119.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic School

2012/2013

1120.

Blessed Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic School

2010/2011

1121.

The elementary school located in North York at 1 Botham Road / L’école élémentaire située à North York, au 1 Botham Road

2012/2013

1122.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic School

2012/2013

1123.

Cardinal Leger Catholic School

2012/2013

1124.

Christ the King Catholic School

2010/2011

1125.

Epiphany of Our Lord Catholic Academy

2012/2013

1126.

Father Serra Catholic School

2012/2013

1127.

Holy Child Catholic School

2010/2011

1128.

Holy Cross Catholic School

2010/2011

1129.

Holy Family Catholic School

2010/2011

1130.

Holy Name Catholic School

2010/2011

1131.

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

2012/2013

1132.

Holy Rosary Catholic School

2011/2012

1133.

Immaculate Conception Catholic School

2010/2011

1134.

Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

1135.

James Culnan Catholic School

2010/2011

1136.

Josyf Cardinal Slipyj Catholic School

2012/2013

1137.

The elementary school located in Scarborough at 80 Oasis Blvd., M1X 1W7 / L’école élémentaire située à Scarborough au 80, boul. Oasis, M1X 1W7

2012/2013

1138.

Nativity of Our Lord Catholic School

2011/2012

1139.

Our Lady of Guadalupe Catholic School

2010/2011

1140.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2011/2012

1141.

Precious Blood Catholic School

2010/2011

1142.

Prince of Peace Catholic School

2012/2013

1143.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2010/2011

1144.

Santa Maria Catholic School

2010/2011

1145.

St. Agatha Catholic School

2012/2013

1146.

St. Aidan Catholic School

2012/2013

1147.

St. Albert Catholic School

2012/2013

1148.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2012/2013

1149.

St. Andrew Catholic School

2012/2013

1150.

St. Angela Catholic School

2010/2011

1151.

St. Anthony Catholic School

2010/2011

1152.

St. Antoine Daniel Catholic School

2010/2011

1153.

St. Barbara Catholic School

2010/2011

1154.

St. Barnabas Catholic School

2012/2013

1155.

St. Bartholomew Catholic School

2012/2013

1156.

St. Bernard Catholic School

2012/2013

1157.

St. Bonaventure Catholic School

2012/2013

1158.

St. Bruno Catholic School

2012/2013

1159.

St. Charles Catholic School

2010/2011

1160.

St. Charles Garnier Catholic School

2011/2012

1161.

St. Conrad Catholic School

2012/2013

1162.

St. Dominic Savio Catholic School

2011/2012

1163.

St. Dorothy Catholic School

2012/2013

1164.

St. Dunstan Catholic School

2010/2011

1165.

St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic School

2010/2011

1166.

St. Florence Catholic School

2012/2013

1167.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic School

2010/2011

1168.

St. Gabriel Catholic School

2012/2013

1169.

St. Gerald Catholic School

2012/2013

1170.

St. Helen Catholic School

2012/2013

1171.

St. Henry Catholic School

2012/2013

1172.

St. Isaac Jogues Catholic School

2012/2013

1173.

St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic School

2010/2011

1174.

St. Joachim Catholic School

2012/2013

1175.

St. John Vianney Catholic School

2012/2013

1176.

St. John Bosco Catholic School

2010/2011

1177.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2012/2013

1178.

St. Jude Catholic School

2012/2013

1179.

St. Marcellus Catholic School

2012/2013

1180.

St. Leo Catholic School

2010/2011

1181.

St. Luke Catholic School

2010/2011

1182.

St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School

2011/2012

1183.

St. Mark Catholic School

2012/2013

1184.

St. Martha Catholic School

2010/2011

1185.

St. Martin de Porres Catholic School

2010/2011

1186.

St. Mary Catholic School

2012/2013

1187.

St. Maurice Catholic School

2010/2011

1188.

St. Nicholas Catholic School

2012/2013

1189.

St. Norbert Catholic School

2011/2012

1190.

St. Paul Catholic School

2012/2013

1191.

St. Pius X Catholic School

2012/2013

1192.

St. Rita Catholic School

2011/2012

1193.

St. Stephen Catholic School

2012/2013

1194.

St. Teresa Catholic School

2011/2012

1195.

St. Theresa Shrine Catholic School

2012/2013

1196.

St. Thomas More Catholic School

2012/2013

1197.

St. Wilfrid Catholic School

2011/2012

1198.

Stella Maris Catholic School

2010/2011

1199.

Sts Cosmas and Damian Catholic School

2012/2013

1200.

The elementary school located in North York at 36 Yvonne Ave, M3L 1C9 / L’école élémentaire située à North York au 36, avenue Yvonne, M3L 1C9

2012/2013

Toronto DSB

1201.

Africentric Alternative School

2012/2013

1202.

Agnes Macphail Public School

2010/2011

1203.

Albion Heights Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1204.

Alexander Muir/Gladstone Ave. Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1205.

Alexmuir Junior Public School

2010/2011

1206.

Ancaster Public School

2010/2011

1207.

Bala Avenue Community School

2010/2011

1208.

Bendale Junior Public School

2010/2011

1209.

Berner Trail Junior Public School

2012/2013

1210.

Birch Cliff Heights Public School

2010/2011

1211.

Birch Cliff Public School

2010/2011

1212.

Blacksmith Public School

2012/2013

1213.

Blake Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

1214.

Blaydon Public School

2012/2013

1215.

Braeburn Junior Public School

2012/2013

1216.

Briarcrest Junior Public School

2012/2013

1217.

Broadacres Junior School

2010/2011

1218.

Brock Junior Public School

2012/2013

1219.

Bruce Junior Public School

2012/2013

1220.

Buchanan Public School

2011/2012

1221.

Burrows Hall Junior Public School

2011/2012

1222.

Calico Public School

2012/2013

1223.

Carleton Village Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1224.

Cedar Drive Junior Public School

2012/2013

1225.

Cedarbrook Junior Public School

2011/2012

1226.

Cedarvale Community School

2012/2013

1227.

Centennial Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

1228.

Chalkfarm Public School

2011/2012

1229.

Charles E. Webster Junior Public School

2011/2012

1230.

Charles G Fraser Junior Public School

2012/2013

1231.

Chartland Junior Public School

2012/2013

1232.

Cherokee Public School

2010/2011

1233.

Chester Le Junior Public School

2010/2011

1234.

Churchill Heights Public School

2010/2011

1235.

Cliffside Public School

2010/2011

1236.

Cordella Junior Public School

2010/2011

1237.

Crescent Town Elementary School

2012/2013

1238.

Cresthaven Public School

2012/2013

1239.

Crestview Public School

2010/2011

1240.

David Hornell Junior School

2010/2011

1241.

Daystrom Public School

2012/2013

1242.

Dennis Avenue Community School

2010/2011

1243.

Dixon Grove Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1244.

Dovercourt Junior Public School

2012/2013

1245.

Driftwood Public School

2011/2012

1246.

Dundas Junior Public School

2010/2011

1247.

Earl Beatty Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1248.

Eastview Junior Public School

2012/2013

1249.

Eglinton Junior Public School

2012/2013

1250.

Ellesmere-Statton Public School

2010/2011

1251.

Elmbank Junior Middle Academy

2010/2011

1252.

Ernest Public School

2010/2011

1253.

Essex Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1254.

F. H. Miller Junior Public School

2010/2011

1255.

Fairglen Junior Public School

2010/2011

1256.

Fenside Public School

2012/2013

1257.

Finch Public School

2012/2013

1258.

Firgrove Public School

2012/2013

1259.

First Nations Junior and Senior School of Toronto

2012/2013

1260.

Flemington Public School

2012/2013

1261.

Galloway Road Public School

2011/2012

1262.

General Brock Public School

2010/2011

1263.

General Mercer Junior Public School

2012/2013

1264.

George Anderson Public School

2010/2011

1265.

George B. Little Public School

2010/2011

1266.

George P. Mackie Junior Public School

2012/2013

1267.

George R. Gauld Junior School

2012/2013

1268.

George Syme Community School

2012/2013

1269.

Givins/Shaw Junior Public School

2012/2013

1270.

Glen Ravine Junior Public School

2010/2011

1271.

Golf Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

1272.

Gosford Public School

2011/2012

1273.

Greenholme Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1274.

Grey Owl Junior Public School

2012/2013

1275.

Guildwood Junior Public School

2012/2013

1276.

Gulfstream Public School

2012/2013

1277.

H. A. Halbert Junior Public School

2010/2011

1278.

H. J. Alexander Community School

2010/2011

1279.

Harrison Public School

2010/2011

1280.

Harwood Public School

2010/2011

1281.

Heather Heights Junior Public School

2010/2011

1282.

Heritage Park Public School

2011/2012

1283.

Highland Creek Public School

2010/2011

1284.

Highland Heights Junior Public School

2012/2013

1285.

Highview Public School

2012/2013

1286.

Humber Valley Village Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1287.

Humewood Community School

2012/2013

1288.

Inglewood Heights Junior Public School

2010/2011

1289.

Ionview Public School

2011/2012

1290.

Iroquois Junior Public School

2010/2011

1291.

Islington Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1292.

J. G. Workman Public School

2010/2011

1293.

J. R. Wilcox Community School

2011/2012

1294.

James S. Bell Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1295.

John A. Leslie Public School

2012/2013

1296.

John G. Diefenbaker Public School

2011/2012

1297.

Joseph Brant Senior Public School

2012/2013

1298.

Kane Middle School

2012/2013

1299.

Keelesdale Junior Public School

2012/2013

1300.

Kensington Community School

2012/2013

1301.

King Edward Junior and Senior Public School

2012/2013

1302.

King George Junior Public School

2010/2011

1303.

Kingslake Public School

2010/2011

1304.

Knob Hill Junior Public School

2011/2012

1305.

Lanor Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1306.

Lescon Public School

2012/2013

1307.

Leslieville Junior Public School

2012/2013

1308.

Lillian Public School

2010/2011

1309.

Lord Lansdowne Junior and Senior Public School

2010/2011

1310.

Lucy Maud Montgomery Public School

2012/2013

1311.

Lynngate Junior Public School

2012/2013

1312.

Lynnwood Heights Junior Public School

2012/2013

1313.

Manhattan Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

1314.

Maple Leaf Public School

2012/2013

1315.

Market Lane Junior and Senior Public School

2010/2011

1316.

Mary Shadd Public School

2010/2011

1317.

Maryvale Public School

2012/2013

1318.

Maurice Cody Junior Public School

2012/2013

1319.

Military Trail Public School

2010/2011

1320.

Montrose Junior Public School

2012/2013

1321.

Morse Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

1322.

Muirhead Public School

2010/2011

1323.

Nelson Mandela Park Public School

2012/2013

1324.

Niagara Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

1325.

North Bendale Junior Public School

2010/2011

1326.

Norman Cook Junior Public School

2012/2013

1327.

Oakridge Junior Public School

2012/2013

1328.

O’Connor Public School

2012/2013

1329.

Ogden Junior Public School

2012/2013

1330.

Ossington/Old Orchard Junior Public School

2012/2013

1331.

Pape Avenue Junior Public School

2010/2011

1332.

Parkdale Junior and Senior Public School

2010/2011

1333.

Parkfield Junior School

2010/2011

1334.

Parkside Elementary School

2012/2013

1335.

Pauline Johnson Junior Public School

2010/2011

1336.

Pauline Junior Public School

2011/2012

1337.

Percy Williams Junior Public School

2012/2013

1338.

Perth Avenue Junior Public School

2012/2013

1339.

Pineway Public School

2012/2013

1340.

Pleasant Public School

2012/2013

1341.

Poplar Road Junior Public School

2012/2013

1342.

Portage Trail Junior Community School

2010/2011

1343.

Presteign Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

1344.

Queen Victoria Junior Public School

2011/2012

1345.

R. J. Lang Elementary and Middle School

2012/2013

1346.

Ranchdale Public School

2012/2013

1347.

Rawlinson Community School

2012/2013

1348.

Rene Gordon Elementary School

2010/2011

1349.

Rivercrest Junior School

2012/2013

1350.

Roden Junior Public School

2012/2013

1351.

Roselands Junior Public School

2012/2013

1352.

Rouge Valley Public School

2012/2013

1353.

Ryerson Community School

2012/2013

1354.

Scarborough Village Public School

2012/2013

1355.

Second Street Junior Middle School

2010/2011

1356.

Shaughnessy Public School

2012/2013

1357.

Sheppard Public School

2012/2013

1358.

Shirley Street Junior Public School

2012/2013

1359.

Shoreham Public School

2012/2013

1360.

Silver Springs Public School

2010/2011

1361.

Sloane Public School

2010/2011

1362.

Sprucecourt Junior Public School

2011/2012

1363.

St. George’s Junior School

2012/2013

1364.

St. Margaret’s Public School

2011/2012

1365.

Stanley Public School

2010/2011

1366.

Stilecroft Public School

2012/2013

1367.

Summit Heights Public School

2010/2011

1368.

Terraview-Willowfield Public School

2010/2011

1369.

Terry Fox Public School

2010/2011

1370.

The Elms Junior Middle School

2012/2013

1371.

Thorncliffe Park Public School

2012/2013

1372.

Timberbank Junior Public School

2011/2012

1373.

Tom Longboat Junior Public School

2010/2011

1374.

Twentieth Street Junior School

2010/2011

1375.

Valleyfield Junior School

2012/2013

1376.

Walter Perry Junior Public School

2011/2012

1377.

Warren Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

1378.

Wellesworth Junior School

2010/2011

1379.

West Glen Junior School

2010/2011

1380.

West Hill Public School

2012/2013

1381.

West Rouge Junior Public School

2010/2011

1382.

Westmount Junior School

2010/2011

1383.

Westway Junior School

2012/2013

1384.

Weston Memorial Junior Public School

2010/2011

1385.

Wexford Public School

2010/2011

1386.

White Haven Junior Public School

2010/2011

1387.

William G. Davis Junior Public School

2010/2011

1388.

William G. Miller Junior Public School

2012/2013

1389.

Willow Park Junior Public School

2012/2013

1390.

Yorkwoods Public School

2012/2013

Trillium Lakelands DSB

1391.

Archie Stouffer Elementary School

2011/2012

1392.

Bobcaygeon Public School

2012/2013

1393.

Bracebridge Public School

2012/2013

1394.

Cardiff Elementary School

2011/2012

1395.

Dr. George Hall Public School

2012/2013

1396.

Dunsford District Elementary School

2012/2013

1397.

Fenelon Twp Public School

2012/2013

1398.

Glen Orchard/Honey Harbour Public School

2012/2013

1399.

Gravenhurst Public School

2012/2013

1400.

Huntsville Public School

2010/2011

1401.

Irwin Memorial Public School

2010/2011

1402.

K. P. Manson Public School

2010/2011

1403.

King Albert Public School

2010/2011

1404.

Lady Eaton Elementary School

2012/2013

1405.

Mariposa Elementary School

2012/2013

1406.

Muskoka Beechgrove Public School

2012/2013

1407.

Muskoka Falls Public School

2012/2013

1408.

Parkview Public School

2010/2011

1409.

Queen Victoria Public School

2010/2011

1410.

Ridgewood Public School

2010/2011

1411.

Watt Public School

2010/2011

1412.

Woodville Elementary School

2012/2013

Upper Canada DSB

1413.

Arklan Community Public School

2012/2013

1414.

Commonwealth Public School

2010/2011

1415.

Duncan J. Schoular Public School

2010/2011

1416.

Eastfront Public School

2010/2011

1417.

Gladstone Public School

2010/2011

1418.

Iroquois Public School

2012/2013

1419.

Laggan Public School

2012/2013

1420.

Linklater Public School

2010/2011

1421.

Lombardy Public School

2012/2013

1422.

Maple Grove Elementary School

2010/2011

1423.

Maxville Public School

2010/2011

1424.

Maynard Public School

2011/2012

1425.

Morrisburg Public School

2011/2012

1426.

Naismith Memorial Public School

2010/2011

1427.

Nationview Public School

2010/2011

1428.

Pleasant Corners Public School

2010/2011

1429.

Prince of Wales Public School

2012/2013

1430.

Rideau Vista Public School

2012/2013

1431.

Rockland Public School

2012/2013

1432.

Rothwell-Osnabruck Elementary School

2012/2013

1433.

Russell Public School

2012/2013

1434.

South Branch Elementary School

2012/2013

1435.

South Edwardsburg Public School

2010/2011

1436.

The Stewart Public School

2012/2013

1437.

Thousand Islands Elementary School

2012/2013

1438.

Vanier Public School

2012/2013

1439.

Viscount Alexander Public School

2011/2012

1440.

Wellington Elementary Public School

2012/2013

1441.

Williamstown Public School

2012/2013

Upper Grand DSB

1442.

Aberfoyle Public School

2012/2013

1443.

Arthur Public School

2010/2011

1444.

Brant Avenue Public School

2010/2011

1445.

Brisbane Public School

2012/2013

1446.

Centennial Hylands Elementary School

2011/2012

1447.

Central Public School

2012/2013

1448.

Drayton Heights Public School

2010/2011

1449.

Erin Public School

2010/2011

1450.

Fred A. Hamilton Public School

2012/2013

1451.

Gateway Drive Public School

2010/2011

1452.

Grand Valley & District Public School

2010/2011

1453.

Hyland Heights Elementary School

2012/2013

1454.

John Black Public School

2010/2011

1455.

June Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1456.

Laurelwoods Elementary School

2010/2011

1457.

Laurine Avenue Public School

2011/2012

1458.

Minto-Clifford Central Public School

2010/2011

1459.

Ottawa Crescent Public School

2012/2013

1460.

Palmerston Public School

2012/2013

1461.

Parkinson Centennial Public School

2011/2012

1462.

Ponsonby Public School

2012/2013

1463.

Primrose Elementary School

2012/2013

1464.

Princess Margaret Public School

2010/2011

1465.

Priory Park Public School

2010/2011

1466.

Taylor Evans Public School

2012/2013

1467.

Tytler Public School

2011/2012

1468.

Victoria Cross Public School

2010/2011

1469.

Victoria Terrace Public School

2011/2012

1470.

Waverley Drive Public School

2012/2013

1471.

Willow Road Public School

2010/2011

Waterloo Catholic DSB

1472.

Blessed Sacrament Catholic School

2011/2012

1473.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1474.

Christ The King Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1475.

Holy Family Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1476.

Holy Rosary Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1477.

John Sweeney Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1478.

Monsignor Haller Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1479.

Pope John Paul II Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1480.

Sir Edgar Bauer Catholic School

2010/2011

1481.

St. Ambrose Catholic School

2010/2011

1482.

St. Anne Catholic Elementary School, Cambridge

2010/2011

1483.

St. Anne Catholic School, Kitchener

2010/2011

1484.

St. Bernadette Catholic School

2010/2011

1485.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1486.

St. Gregory Catholic School

2010/2011

1487.

St. John’s Catholic School

2011/2012

1488.

St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1489.

St. Michael Catholic School

2010/2011

1490.

St. Paul Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1491.

St. Peter Catholic School

2010/2011

1492.

St. Teresa Catholic School

2011/2012

1493.

St. Teresa of Avila Catholic Elementary School, Elmira

2012/2013

Waterloo Region DSB

1494.

A. R. Kaufman Public School

2012/2013

1495.

Abraham Erb Public School

2012/2013

1496.

Alison Park Public School

2012/2013

1497.

Avenue Road Public School

2012/2013

1498.

Ayr Public School

2011/2012

1499.

Baden Public School

2012/2013

1500.

Blair Road Public School

2012/2013

1501.

Bridgeport Public School

2010/2011

1502.

Cedar Creek Public School

2011/2012

1503.

Cedarbrae Public School

2010/2011

1504.

Centennial Public School, Cambridge

2012/2013

1505.

Chalmers Street Public School

2010/2011

1506.

Coronation Public School

2012/2013

1507.

Dickson Public School

2010/2011

1508.

Driftwood Park Public School

2012/2013

1509.

Elgin Street Public School

2012/2013

1510.

Floradale Public School

2010/2011

1511.

Forest Hill Public School

2011/2012

1512.

Franklin Public School

2010/2011

1513.

Grand View Public School

2012/2013

1514.

Hespeler Public School

2012/2013

1515.

Highland Public School

2012/2013

1516.

Howard Robertson Public School

2010/2011

1517.

J. F. Carmichael Public School

2010/2011

1518.

J.W. Gerth Public School

2012/2013

1519.

King Edward Public School

2010/2011

1520.

Lester B. Pearson Public School

2012/2013

1521.

Lincoln Heights Public School

2012/2013

1522.

Linwood Public School

2012/2013

1523.

Mary Johnston Public School

2012/2013

1524.

Millen Woods Public School

2012/2013

1525.

Parkway Public School

2010/2011

1526.

Pioneer Park Public School

2012/2013

1527.

Prueter Public School

2012/2013

1528.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

2010/2011

1529.

Ryerson Public School

2010/2011

1530.

Sandowne Public School

2012/2013

1531.

Sir Adam Beck Public School

2012/2013

1532.

Southridge Public School

2012/2013

1533.

Stewart Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1534.

Trillium Public School

2012/2013

1535.

Wilson Avenue Public School

2011/2012

1536.

Winston Churchill Public School

2011/2012

Wellington Catholic DSB

1537.

Sacred Heart Catholic School

2010/2011

1538.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

2012/2013

1539.

St. John Brebeuf Catholic School

2010/2011

1540.

St. John Catholic School, Arthur

2010/2011

1541.

St. John Catholic School, Guelph

2012/2013

1542.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Guelph

2010/2011

1543.

St. Joseph Catholic School, Fergus

2012/2013

1544.

St. Mary Catholic School, Mount Forest

2010/2011

1545.

St. Michael Catholic School

2012/2013

1546.

St. Peter Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

Windsor-Essex Catholic DSB

1547.

H. J. Lassaline Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1548.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1549.

Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School

2012/2013

1550.

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School

2012/2013

1551.

Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1552.

Our Lady of the Annunciation Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1553.

Queen of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1554.

Sacred Heart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1555.

St. Angela Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1556.

St. Bernard Catholic Elementary School, Amherst

2011/2012

1557.

St. Bernard Catholic School, Windsor

2012/2013

1558.

St. Christopher Catholic School

2012/2013

1559.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1560.

St. John the Baptist Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1561.

St. John de Brebeuf Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1562.

St. John Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1563.

St. Joseph Catholic School

2012/2013

1564.

St. Louis Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1565.

St. Peter Catholic School

2012/2013

1566.

St. Rose Catholic School

2012/2013

1567.

W. J. Langlois Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

York Catholic DSB

1568.

Blessed John XXIII Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1569.

Blessed Scalabrini Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1570.

Canadian Martyrs Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1571.

Corpus Christi Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1572.

Divine Mercy Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1573.

Father Henri J. M. Nouwen Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1574.

Holy Family Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1575.

Holy Jubilee Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1576.

Holy Name Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1577.

Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1578.

Kateri Tekakwitha Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1579.

Our Lady of the Annunciation Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1580.

Our Lady Help of Christians Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1581.

Our Lady of Hope Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1582.

Prince of Peace Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1583.

St. Benedict Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1584.

St. Brigid Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1585.

St. Catherine of Siena Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1586.

St. Cecilia Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1587.

St. Charles Garnier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1588.

St. Clement Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1589.

St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1590.

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1591.

St. Francis Xavier Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1592.

St. Gabriel the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1593.

St. James Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1594.

St. Jerome Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1595.

St. Julia Billiart Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1596.

St. Mark Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1597.

St. Mary of the Angels Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1598.

St. Mary Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1599.

St. Mary Immaculate Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1600.

St. Matthew Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1601.

St. Monica Catholic Elementary School

2012/2013

1602.

St. Patrick Catholic Elementary School (King)

2011/2012

1603.

St. Raphael the Archangel Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

1604.

St. René Goupil-St. Luke Catholic Elementary School

2011/2012

1605.

St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Elementary School

2010/2011

York Region DSB

1606.

Aldergrove Public School

2012/2013

1607.

Armadale Public School

2012/2013

1608.

Aurora Grove Public School

2012/2013

1609.

Aurora Heights Public School

2012/2013

1610.

Bayview Fairways Public School

2012/2013

1611.

The elementary school located in Aurora at the corner of Hartwell Way & Mavrinac Blvd., Aurora / L’école élémentaire située à Aurora, à l’angle de Hartwell Way et de Mavrinac Blvd.

2012/2013

1612.

Black River Public School

2012/2013

1613.

Blue Willow Public School

2012/2013

1614.

Bond Lake Public School

2010/2011

1615.

Boxwood Public School

2011/2012

1616.

Michael J. Fox Public School

2012/2013

1617.

Cedarwood Public School

2012/2013

1618.

Charles Howitt Public School

2012/2013

1619.

Charlton Public School

2012/2013

1620.

Coppard Glen Public School

2010/2011

1621.

Black Walnut Public School

2012/2013

1622.

Crosby Heights Public School

2010/2011

1623.

Deer Park Public School

2012/2013

1624.

Devins Drive Public School

2011/2012

1625.

Discovery Public School

2012/2013

1626.

E. J. Sand Public School

2010/2011

1627.

Ellen Fairclough Public School

2010/2011

1628.

Fairwood Public School

2012/2013

1629.

Forest Run Elementary School

2012/2013

1630.

Glad Park Public School

2010/2011

1631.

Glen Cedar Public School

2012/2013

1632.

Glen Shields Public School

2012/2013

1633.

Glenn Gould Public School

2010/2011

1634.

Hartman Public School

2012/2013

1635.

Highgate Public School

2012/2013

1636.

Holland Landing Public School

2012/2013

1637.

J. L. R. Bell Public School

2012/2013

1638.

James Robinson Public School

2010/2011

1639.

Jersey Public School

2010/2011

1640.

John McCrae Public School

2010/2011

1641.

Johnsview Village Public School

2011/2012

1642.

Joseph A. Gibson Public School

2011/2012

1643.

Kettleby Public School

2012/2013

1644.

King City Public School

2010/2011

1645.

Lake Simcoe Public School

2012/2013

1646.

Lake Wilcox Public School

2012/2013

1647.

Lakeside Public School

2010/2011

1648.

Lorna Jackson Public School

2010/2011

1649.

Mackenzie Glen Public School

2012/2013

1650.

Maple Leaf Public School

2011/2012

1651.

Markham Gateway Public School

2012/2013

1652.

Meadowbrook Public School

2012/2013

1653.

Michael Cranny Elementary School

2010/2011

1654.

Milliken Mills Public School

2010/2011

1655.

Morning Glory Public School

2010/2011

1656.

Mount Joy Public School

2012/2013

1657.

Nellie McClung Public School

2011/2012

1658.

Nobleton Senior Public School

2012/2013

1659.

O. M. MacKillop Public School

2011/2012

1660.

Park Avenue Public School

2011/2012

1661.

Parkland Public School

2012/2013

1662.

Pierre Berton Public School

2011/2012

1663.

Pleasantville Public School

2010/2011

1664.

Prince Charles Public School

2010/2011

1665.

Queensville Public School

2011/2012

1666.

R. L. Graham Public School

2012/2013

1667.

Ramer Wood Public School

2010/2011

1668.

Regency Acres Public School

2010/2011

1669.

Sharon Public School

2012/2013

1670.

Sixteenth Avenue Public School

2012/2013

1671.

Stonehaven Elementary School

2010/2011

1672.

The elementary school located in Stouffville at the corner of Isabella Garden Lane & Reeves Way Blvd. / L’école élémentaire située à Stouffville, à l’angle d’Isabella Garden Lane et de Reeves Way Blvd.

2012/2013

1673.

Stuart Scott Public School

2011/2012

1674.

Summitview Public School

2010/2011

1675.

Sutton Public School

2010/2011

1676.

Teston Village Public School

2012/2013

1677.

Unionville Meadows Public School

2012/2013

1678.

W. J. Watson Public School

2012/2013

1679.

Walter Scott Public School

2011/2012

1680.

Westminster Public School

2010/2011

1681.

Whitchurch Highlands Public School

2010/2011

1682.

Wilclay Public School

2012/2013

1683.

William Armstrong Public School

2012/2013

1684.

Woodbridge Public School

2012/2013

1685.

Yorkhill Elementary School

2012/2013


Français

Related Laws